Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Naastenbest

Best - Zaterdag 21 augustus 2004

M SEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
30:55
2
Ad Peeters
PSV
33:00
3
David van der Linden
PSV
33:12
4
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
33:33
5
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
33:39
6
Wilfred van Mill
PSV
33:46
7
Ronald Schut
PSV
34:17
8
Ivan Lowe
PSV
34:18
9
Koen Joosse
PSV
34:49
10
Sander Halin
PSV
35:16
11
Rob Mellegers
PSV
35:42
12
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
36:07
13
Bart le Coq
Eindhoven
36:09
14
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
36:35
15
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
36:49
16
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
36:50
17
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
37:15
18
Harm Peters
PSV
37:40
19
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
38:43
20
Jan Niehof
PSV
38:58
21
Maarten v.d. Heijden
Loopgroep De Springb
39:04
22
Mart van de Ven
Generaal Michaelis
39:52
23
Jorit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
40:00
24
Dimitri van de Kelft
PSV
40:12
25
Alfons Schoenmakers
PSV
40:45
26
Rene Smit
PSV
41:29
27
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
43:38
M 40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Hamers
STB
32:03
2
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
34:07
3
Rene v.d. Weyenberg
PSV
34:08
4
Jan Jansen
AVV
35:21
5
Pim v.d. Wijst
Fortuna '67
36:12
6
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven
36:48
7
Frank van Eijk
Heusden (gem. Asten)
37:31
8
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
37:35
9
Geert Abrahams
Achilles
37:40
10
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
37:46
11
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:17
12
Jaime Hernandez
Generaal Michaelis
38:19
13
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
39:51
14
Th. v.d. Heuvel
Fortuna '67
41:42
15
Roland Robinson
HAC
42:05
M 45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van der Put
PSV
37:05
2
Albert Pepers
De Keien
40:16
3
Toon Abrahams
Achilles
40:31
4
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
40:35
5
Willem Seuntjens
Eindhoven
44:46
6
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
51:47
M 50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ko v.d. Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
36:59
2
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
38:43
3
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
39:15
4
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
40:09
5
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
41:20
6
Wim Verstappen
HAC
42:43
7
Jack v.d. Sande
Achilles
44:44
8
Gerard Notenboom
Veteranen Nederland
45:48
9
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
49:13
10
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
52:15
11
Antoon Asveld
Fortuna '67
1:14:20
M 60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Limpt
DES
44:47
2
Jan Sanders
HAC
46:01
3
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
54:23
V SEN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
36:51
2
Michelle Eggenhuizen
PSV
37:50
3
Marlieke Moesman
Eindhoven
47:26
V 35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
42:28
2
Heather MacDuff
PSV
44:00
3
Tineke v.d. Heuvel
AV Oirschot
46:13
4
Anita Ophey
PSV
46:24
5
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
47:44
6
Lien Vogels
Fortuna '67
50:48
7
Annegoet Hoyer
Olympia Eindhoven
50:58
MRECR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Boekel
Generaal Michaelis
37:42
2
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
40:11
3
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
40:48
4
Erik Kremer
Rotterdam
41:50
5
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
42:13
6
Cyril van de Werff
Eindhoven
42:33
7
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
42:41
8
Ruud Cremers
Generaal Michaelis
42:42
9
Andre van Aarle
Erp
43:36
10
Martin Struijk
HAC
44:54
11
Kees Bierbooms
Generaal Michaelis
45:08
12
Servaas Duif
Best
46:29
13
Chris Rosier
Generaal Michaelis
46:49
14
Hans Leijtens
Best
47:02
15
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
48:44
16
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
49:11
17
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
49:18
18
George Immink
Generaal Michaelis
49:21
19
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
49:28
20
Roland Hoogenraad
Generaal Michaelis
51:01
21
Eric van Stratum
Generaal Michaelis
51:07
22
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
52:28
23
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
52:39
24
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
52:46
VRECR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Cremers
Generaal Michaelis
47:20
2
Anja de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
49:33
3
Gerry van Haandel
Generaal Michaelis
52:39
4
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
55:53
RECR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
35:37
2
Walter van de Pol
Best
37:41
3
Jos Jans
Eindhoven
37:49
4
Ben v. Rossum
Mariahout
38:52
5
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
38:59
6
Paul Sanders
Eindhoven
39:34
7
Jules Marse
Hilvarenbeek
40:01
8
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
40:23
9
Jaques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
40:29
10
William Coolen
Mierlo
40:29
11
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
40:44
12
Stefan Verhagen
Liempde
41:36
13
Ton Peeters
Oirschot
41:37
14
Frans Vereijken
Best
42:01
15
Toine Weyers
Eindhoven
42:18
16
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
42:30
17
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven
42:32
18
Hans Nijhof
Best
43:02
19
Stefan Harmsen
Helmond
43:04
20
I. v.d. Berg
Eindhoven
43:20
21
Bart van Loon
Breda
43:27
22
Chrit Panis
Maastricht
44:08
23
Rene Jans
Eindhoven
44:29
24
Kees van Kempen
Best
44:36
25
Guus van Kollenburg
Eindhoven
44:42
26
Daan Geboers
45:37
27
Hein v.d. Sande
Best
46:04
28
I.L.M. van Hak
Best
46:42
29
Shireen Kayadoe
Tilburg
46:52
30
Peter Stijntjes
Best
46:58
31
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
47:18
32
Gerard van Dijck
Beek en Donk
48:06
33
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
48:30
34
Erik Vogels
Best
49:20
35
Erik Teunissen
Eindhoven
49:25
36
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
49:43
37
Hugo Hendriks
Eindhoven
49:48
38
G. De Louw
Sint Oedenrode
50:04
39
Meulensteen
Eindhoven
50:07
40
Dannie Beijk
Eindhoven
50:12
41
Peter van Meerendonk
Best
50:14
42
Bianca Panis
Stein
50:14
43
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
50:19
44
Harry Theuws
Best
50:49
45
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
51:00
46
Henk Heijmans
Sint Oedenrode
51:12
47
Menno Conijn
Bakel
51:51
48
Marloes Jongenotter
Tilburg
52:12
49
Jan de Wit
Sint Oedenrode
52:36
50
Paul Brink
Best
52:38
51
Willie Williams-Huizen
Eindhoven
53:34
52
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
53:47
53
Saskia v.d. Bilt
Eindhoven
55:39
54
Dorine Hermans van Veg
Eindhoven
55:41
55
Rik Vanlaer
Duizen
57:14
56
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
57:16
57
Tom de Kemp
IJsselstein
57:16
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2004 00:24