| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-loop
Wierden - Zaterdag 10 juli 2004
J6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
48
Bas Oude Nijeweme
Harbrinkhoek
9:28
M12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
17:05
19
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
17:25
29
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
18:38
34
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
19:11
38
Armando Kleise
Vriezenveen
19:46
41
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
20:01
48
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
20:23
51
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
20:54
57
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
21:17
60
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
21:20
61
Hendry Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:23
82
Stephan Versteeg
Oldenzaal
22:32
84
Dennis Zwijnenberg
Wierden
22:49
90
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
23:17
99
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
23:43
100
Rudger de Jonge
Vroomshoop
23:47
104
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
23:57
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
17:21
10
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:31
12
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
17:52
13
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:22
15
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
18:56
16
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:57
20
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:49
22
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
20:32
27
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
21:15
32
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
22:11
37
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
23:09
46
Bennie Dam Wichers
Rijssen
24:23
50
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
25:28
52
Henk Kloppenburg
Haaksbergen
26:05
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
18:55
10
Peter van Dogveren
's-Gravenhage
21:31
25
Loek van Halderen
Vriezenveen
33:05
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jacelijn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:04
9
Stella vd Velden
Nijverdal
22:34
15
Roxanne Dekker
Vriezenveen
24:37
17
Christa Braamhaar-Wolt
Wierden
25:20
19
Annerieke Sikkelbein
Rijssen
26:51
23
Christel Jansen
Vriezenveen
27:44
24
Agnes Schipper
Vriezenveen
28:13
DVET, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
19:12
4
Marjet Marissink-Cents
Holten
23:32
5
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
23:38
10
Anita Veldscholten
Wierden
25:20
13
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Almelo
26:17
15
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:05
17
Berrie Uitslag
Vriezenveen
28:43
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
32:52
10
Simon Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
33:27
18
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
36:35
21
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
37:13
22
Daniel Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
37:16
23
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
37:24
31
Marcel Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
38:12
35
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
38:30
39
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
39:39
40
Wilfred Wienen
Westervoort
39:44
41
Gerrit Jan Karstenberg
Lent
40:01
44
Bart-Jan van Duren
Enschede
40:51
45
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
41:04
50
Gerjan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
41:51
54
William Rozendom
Nijverdal
42:15
55
Gert-Jan Breukink
Oldenzaal
42:31
58
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
43:38
63
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
44:19
75
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
46:12
86
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
48:09
89
Richard Oude Kotte
Wierden
48:29
100
Valentijn Simonis
Rockanje
54:49
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Krzysztof Pokrzywinski
POL
34:05
15
Marcel Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
40:53
17
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
40:56
22
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
41:28
26
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:24
27
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
42:36
39
Johan Bakker
Emlichheim BRD
43:57
49
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
45:30
68
Mans Veldsink
Drogteropslagen
48:04
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
37:17
9
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
40:22
21
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
45:16
24
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
45:35
26
Amavel Souto Maior
Amsterdam
46:53
27
Harrie Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
47:03
43
Klaus Marrek
Duitsland BRD
53:16
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
44:21
6
Gerlinde Ligtenberg
Rijssen
44:39
8
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
49:38
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
51:34
11
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
52:25
14
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
Vroomshoop
56:09
DVET, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rum
Wierden
45:35
10
Marja Euverman
Bergentheim
51:41
13
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
56:39
Uitslagen.nl
10-07-2004 19:43