Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 10 juli 2004

J6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van de Pol
3:35
2
Maurice Lok
3:35
3
Kristian Lohuis
3:36
4
Ruben Veldman
3:39
5
Joris Lesscher
3:47
6
Koen Dommerholt
3:50
7
Nick de Leeuw
4:01
8
Thomas Tijhuis
4:02
9
Niek Timmerman
4:07
10
Joshua Gertsen
4:08
11
Jason vd Meulen
4:11
12
Arjan Woolderink
4:12
13
Joost Hinnen
4:13
14
Bart Podt
4:15
15
Lars Tijhuis
4:15
16
Nick Douma
4:15
17
Lars Gerrits
4:20
18
Djael Westerink
Wierden
4:28
19
Brend Bosma
4:30
20
Jonathan Tahary
4:33
21
Sander Begeman
4:35
22
Jelle Meijer
Lunteren
4:35
23
Leon Klaassen
4:42
24
Davy Fokkert
4:42
25
Joris Kamphuis
4:42
26
Ivo Woolderink
4:52
27
Tom Dekker
4:58
28
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
4:59
29
Luuk Boone
5:00
30
Jack Mennega
5:01
31
Daniel Bloemendal
5:01
32
Julian Vrugteveen
5:01
33
Sjors ten Thije
5:01
34
Samier Barquioua
5:01
35
Thomas Midelkamp
5:02
36
Bart-Jan van Rees
5:10
37
Nordin Seinen
5:10
38
Job Homan
5:12
39
Maarten Timmerman
5:13
40
Jelle de Jong
5:15
41
Harm de Boer
5:15
42
Niels Koerssen
5:17
43
Coen den Hartog
5:42
44
Arjan Eertink
5:53
45
Corneel Kamphuis
6:03
46
Lars Hobert
6:09
47
Jorn Bakker
6:10
48
Pepijn Buynink
6:10
49
Alec Roosendaal
6:40
50
Jeroen Nijhuis
6:42
51
Ruben Bremmer
Wierden
6:50
52
Sander Langenhof
6:52
53
Jelmer Lesscher
8:06
54
Otmar Lesscher
8:06
M6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dagmar Kleise
3:59
2
Beele Pronk
4:00
3
Ruth Olthof
4:03
4
Jasmijn Smedema
4:15
5
Anne Douwes
4:18
6
Linda Bulthuis
4:26
7
Romy Rotman
4:27
8
Nadeche vd Spiegel
4:29
9
Wendy de Jong
4:31
10
Chantal van Rees
4:32
11
Joelle Harten
4:34
12
Anne-Jet de Hoop
4:35
13
Danielle Averesch
4:35
14
Olivia Gertsen
4:35
15
Aniek Jannink
Wierden
4:45
16
Daphne Wessels
4:47
17
Joyce Meyer
4:51
18
Maud Woolderink
4:53
19
Sanne Bredewoud
4:54
20
Kimberley Vehof
5:01
21
Nienke Hegeman
5:01
22
Melanie Prins
5:01
23
Bo Meijer
Lunteren
5:01
24
Soraya Gertsen
5:01
25
Lauri Poppe
5:01
26
Sophie Goossen
5:01
27
Carmen Schartman
Wierden
5:07
28
Noor Meinsbergen
5:10
29
Jorike Bosma
5:24
30
Dieuwertje vd Ham
5:25
31
Lauri Lesscher
5:28
32
Marlies ter Beke
5:30
33
Tamara Velten
5:41
34
Frederike Nijhuis
5:45
35
Linde Hegeman
5:55
36
Wedia Seinen
5:56
37
Marjolein Kamp
6:01
38
Maartje Tromm
6:06
39
Silvie Klaassen
6:52
40
Evieroos vd Ham
6:52
J7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens de Jonge
3:01
2
Wouter ter Pelle
3:01
3
Jacques Veldschoten
3:04
4
Robin de Jong
3:08
5
Hidde ter Avest
3:10
6
Ton Jannink
3:19
7
Jens vd Beek
3:21
8
Hessel Maris
3:22
9
Mattijs Witter
3:28
10
Tim Willemsen
3:28
11
Marlin Vlijt
3:29
12
Frank Koers
3:30
13
Kevin Westerik
3:32
14
Tom Rossing
3:32
15
Youri Pierik
3:33
16
Darcy Feenstra
3:35
17
Jeroen Hutten
3:36
18
Daniel van Burken
3:36
19
Brian Fokkert
3:41
20
Robin Meinsbergen
3:43
21
Jesse Olthof
3:43
22
Martijn Koerssen
3:44
23
Emile van Beek
Emmen
3:47
24
Justin Gertsen
3:48
25
Koen Haverman
3:51
26
Bram Boeve
3:51
27
Teun Hulshof
3:54
28
Tolunay Ayhan
3:54
29
Mick Jannink
3:57
30
Robbin Jannink
Wierden
4:02
31
Rick Braamhaar
4:02
32
Bjorn Reekers
4:03
33
Wouter Marsman
4:03
34
Jeroen Wessels
Enter
4:05
35
Sander Nieuwenhuis
4:05
36
Rens Eising
4:06
37
Bas Kippers
4:08
38
Thijs Wessels
Enter
4:10
39
Kevin Koers
4:17
40
Thijmen Benerink
4:17
41
Wout Smedema
4:20
42
Riordon van Rhee
4:20
43
Robin Nysink
4:27
44
Martijn Langenhof
4:28
45
Rick Smelt
4:29
46
Karst de Boer
4:42
47
Niels Groeneveld
4:43
48
Rob Schipper
4:53
49
Tessa Knobben
4:59
50
Yanick Vinkers
5:05
51
Dide Gottemaker
5:30
52
Annerieke Vinkers
5:36
53
Koen Dingeldien
5:36
54
Axel Grob
Wierden
5:40
M7/8, 800 M 7 EN 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Euvelman
3:32
2
Loes Boone
3:33
3
Lotte Altena
3:35
4
Jessica Woolerink
3:35
5
Laure Soepenberg
3:35
6
Myrthe Berg
3:36
7
Annemijn Sluis
3:44
8
Ryan Meusen
3:45
9
Jara Gerrits
3:47
10
Ardine Bosma
3:50
11
Elsemiek Lucassen
Wierden
3:51
12
Ilse Bloemendal
4:02
13
Melissa Harink
4:02
14
Ellen Schipper
4:02
15
Ruth ten Hove
4:02
16
Amber Loode
4:03
17
Annemiek Roelofsen
4:06
18
Lois Veldscholten
4:08
19
Chantal Perik
4:10
20
Jay Douma
4:11
21
Eline Kleinjan
4:11
22
Jonna Tromm
4:17
23
Jolien Middeljans
4:22
24
Sanne Hegeman
4:29
25
Marissa Velten
4:29
26
Leonie Dikkeschei
4:31
27
Chen Huizing
4:32
28
Birgit Rotman
4:33
29
Daphne Meyer
4:40
30
Marie Claire Rijsman
4:45
31
Ingeborg Nijzink
4:50
32
Daphne Ikink
4:50
33
Demi Plettenburg
4:50
34
Marije Veltkamp
4:55
35
Aniek Poppe
4:57
36
Linda Harmsen
4:57
37
Else ten Hove
4:58
38
Yvonne Hopman
4:58
39
Pien de Roo
5:00
40
Willemijn Kamphuis
5:00
41
Femke Schraven
5:00
42
Iris ten Thije
5:07
43
Gerdien Eertink
5:26
J9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Knol
6:01
2
Dries Buimer
6:05
3
Nick Haase
6:06
4
Rowan Olthof
6:29
5
Bram Dikkerhei
6:44
6
Bram Middelkamp
6:46
7
Wessel vd Kolk
6:59
8
Jelle Kerkdijk
7:00
9
Hidde ter Horst
7:02
10
Bjorn Gerrits
7:03
11
Marijn Mol
7:06
12
Wouter Smit
7:07
13
Thomas Feddema
7:29
14
Erjan Lohuis
7:42
15
Marco Koers
7:55
16
Sven Reekers
8:12
17
Christiaan Bredewoud
8:16
18
Jasper Nijsink
8:19
19
Martijn Kamp
8:27
20
Oscar Treffers
8:43
21
Daan van der Kolle *
8:47
22
Job de Roo
8:49
23
Daan Voortman
9:07
24
Jeffrey Edelijn
9:15
25
Jordy Freriksen
9:47
26
Jasper Fekkes
9:52
27
Lucas Schreur
10:03
28
Jan Hendrik Mulder
10:35
29
Kevin Damwichers
10:35
30
Nicky Homan
10:49
M9, 1.6 KM T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Kreuwel
6:45
2
Anne Kippers
6:50
3
Loraine Vlijt
Wierden
7:00
4
Laureen Woolderink *
7:43
5
Lisanne Berkel
7:51
6
Madelon vd Broeke
7:55
7
Janneke Sluys
8:03
8
Anne Bloemendal
8:14
9
Willemijn de Hoop
8:14
10
Renée Hogezand
8:18
11
Bianca van Rees
8:27
12
Leonie Podt
8:30
13
Suzanne Last
8:39
14
Marlon Voortman
8:42
15
Leonie Koenderink
8:45
16
Sophie Keizer
8:52
17
Manon van Riel *
8:53
18
Kimberley Harink
9:03
19
Emilie Bosch
9:28
20
Nowelle Koers
9:30
21
Róchell Nijsink
9:31
22
Lisa van der Leij
9:41
23
Serena Vlijt
Wierden
9:42
24
Lieke Damwichers
9:55
25
Kayleigh van der Spieg
9:58
26
Nathalie Polman
9:58
27
Eline Rozendom
10:22
28
Vivian Woolderink
10:35
29
Marlouk van Rijswijk *
10:37
J12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Jannink
5:34
2
Maarten Smit
5:41
3
Robbin Schulenburg
5:56
4
Remco Gombert
6:03
5
Onbekend
6:08
6
Rutger Olthof
6:17
7
Rogier Dekker
6:39
8
Jochum Schulte
6:43
9
Tiemen Maris
6:44
10
Sander Koppelman
6:44
11
Gijs Abrahamx
6:52
12
Vincent Koopman
7:08
13
Yorick van der Beek
7:11
14
Mitchell Lindman
7:12
15
Jordy Leusenkamp
7:17
16
Ijbrand ter Horst
7:19
17
Leroy Lucassen
7:22
18
Rick Meyer
7:25
19
Bart Veneman
7:29
20
Mart Jannink
7:33
21
Kevin Braamhaar
7:33
22
Bart Arendshorst
7:33
23
Bart Schipper
7:34
24
Maarten Woolderink
7:49
25
Jordi Krone
7:58
26
Nick Oogink
7:58
27
Lars Berg
8:01
28
Kelvin Slomp
8:04
29
Denny Westerik
8:09
30
Jeffrey vd Groenewoud
8:16
31
Sebastiaan Witten
8:17
32
Mark Arendshorst
8:20
33
Richard Kiela
8:32
34
Leobart vd Ham
8:36
35
Alexander van der Leij
8:38
36
Matijs Podt
8:38
37
Bart Roelofsen
8:41
38
Niël ter Harmsel
8:41
39
Robin Vos
8:50
40
Thymen Pluimen
8:51
41
Niels Woolderink
8:54
42
Rick Omlo
8:55
43
Robin Bredewoud
8:56
44
Marcel Kippers
9:00
45
Bas Perik
9:04
46
Robert Edelijn
9:28
47
Rogier Ikink
9:28
48
Bas Oude Nijeweme
Harbrinkhoek
9:28
49
Robben Vinke
9:34
50
Frank MaassenvandenBri
10:26
M12, 1.6 KM T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Hofma
6:18
2
Bernadet de Jonge
6:27
3
Manon ter Morsche
6:36
4
Dionne Deemter
6:37
5
Juliette Dekkers
6:39
6
Lynn Meier
6:44
7
Judith Nijhuis
6:44
8
Rachel Rozenkamp
6:44
9
Marie Louise ter Horst
6:44
10
Joel Seilakory
6:52
11
Naomi hannink
6:58
12
Grete Hanekamp
7:09
13
Marjolijn Dekkers
7:10
14
Lisette Bernards
7:16
15
Elsemieke Oonk
7:20
16
Sarah van Klompenburg
7:20
17
Annelien de Hoop
7:27
18
Kimberley Visser
7:28
19
Elke Loode
7:30
20
Marloes de Jong
7:31
21
Anouk Jannink
7:46
22
Myrthe Eising
7:47
23
Hanneke Folbert
7:54
24
Dorien Thijs
8:02
25
Esmee Kaloenhaan
8:08
26
Rolinde Middeljans
8:10
27
Kirsten Braamhaar
8:10
28
Laura Vunderink
8:13
29
Marlène Averesch
8:20
30
Rianne Klinge
8:23
31
Ellen Perik
8:26
32
Kelly Oogink
8:27
33
Leonie Kleinjan
8:33
34
Nicky de Jonge
8:37
35
Joyce Voortman
8:37
36
Ellis Marsman
8:39
37
Liselotte Keizer
8:45
38
Elles Meyer
8:52
39
Marlijne ter Avest
8:53
40
Iris Hollander
8:57
41
Astrid van Rees
9:06
42
Bika Zenkoba
9:14
43
Lieke Weierink
9:15
44
Lianne Hulshof
9:19
45
Julia Gako
9:22
46
Rosalie Nieuwenhuis
9:31
47
Rebecca Salakory
9:33
48
Marieke Willink
9:36
49
Milou van Oosterwijk
9:38
50
Romy Hogezand
9:39
51
Stephanie Hutten
9:41
52
Myrthe Grob
9:45
53
Jojanneke Mulder
9:51
54
Sofia vd Veen
9:52
55
Renée ten Thije
9:53
56
Liselot Bosch
9:54
57
Mirthe Jannink
9:57
58
Nicole Leideman
10:01
59
Myrthe Benerink
10:01
60
Liselot Heys
10:05
61
Mariëlle Tempert
10:33
62
Lisette Koers
10:36
63
Kirsten Koerssen
10:41
64
Malissa Schreuder
10:42
65
Karin Vrugteveen
10:53
66
Ilse Groeneveld
10:57
67
Gerlien Smelt
10:58
68
Joyce Vonkeman
11:18
69
Tessa Damwichers
11:38
70
Melanie Zandman
11:54
71
Marloes Fekkes
11:54
J12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Lulof
9:20
2
Stef Laassen
9:22
3
Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis
9:38
4
Maarten Jansen
10:17
5
Bas Zwiers
10:24
6
Tom Manshanden
10:27
7
Robert Tijhuis
10:30
8
Nadim van Minnen
10:31
9
David Körbl
10:37
10
Wouter Bernz
10:40
11
Abner Sopaheluwdon
10:47
12
Harmen Kippers
10:47
13
Jeroen Kleinjan
10:52
14
Peter de Jong
11:04
15
Stephen Kiela
11:38
16
Bart Akerboom
12:08
17
Axel Schreur
12:30
M12, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicola Krukkert
9:21
2
Erica Brinkman
10:15
3
Ellen Marix
10:25
4
Silvana Ebeltjes
10:26
5
Merle Jorink
10:51
6
Lianne ter Pelle
10:59
7
Esther Jansen
11:33
8
Eline Jonas
11:35
9
Kim Bentsink
11:43
10
Kaylee Henning
11:50
11
Anouk Benerink
12:03
12
Annet Vrugteveen
13:06
13
Imke Smedema
13:14
14
Aniek Schabbink
13:15
15
Lotte Abrahams
13:33
16
Tessa ter Pelle
14:16
MRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald te Morsche
8:36
2
Gerbrand Hessink
8:41
3
Rick van der Wal
9:10
4
Lennard Kikkert
9:12
5
Cyrano Malawauw
9:28
6
Ruben Salakory
10:00
7
Matthijs Plattje
11:22
VRECR, 2.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Nieuwenhuis
10:20
2
Irene van der Fels
11:50
3
Giza Jorink
13:13
4
Erica van der Beek
14:16
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
15:06
2
Nabil Karimi
MAR
15:11
3
Kwiatkowski
POL
15:16
4
Karl de Raeymaecker
BEL
15:29
5
Leon Sanderman
15:37
6
Olaf Bos
Wageningen
15:49
7
Melchior vd Pol
Apeldoorn
15:57
8
Eric Borg
Hengelo Ov
16:04
9
Jeroen Brandts
Arnhem
16:05
10
Guido Sasse
Neede
16:06
11
Jan Palman
Rijssen
16:14
12
Ruud Blikman
16:25
13
Dionisio Docx
Winterswijk
16:33
14
Mhames el Aiche
Amsterdam
16:40
15
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
16:42
16
Nick van Amelsfoort
16:54
17
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
17:05
18
Michel Mulder
Hengelo Ov
17:23
19
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
17:25
20
Melvin vd Voet
Enschede
17:35
21
Gerco Schuitemaker
Enter
17:41
22
Ferrie de Roo
Wierden
17:49
23
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
17:51
24
Klaas de Boer
Winsum Gn
17:59
25
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
18:01
26
Edwin Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:09
27
Cristaan van Oene
18:23
28
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
18:33
29
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
18:38
30
Ard Riemers
Nijverdal
18:53
31
Jan Eggerink
Wierden
18:58
32
Edward ten Brinke
Rijssen
19:03
33
Herman Koppelman
Wierden
19:09
34
Frank ten Brinke
Bergentheim
19:11
35
Vivek Eshuis
Wierden
19:18
36
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
19:23
37
Wilfred van Holst
Heerde
19:37
38
Armando Kleise
Vriezenveen
19:46
39
Haico Vaanholt
Wierden
19:59
40
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
20:00
41
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
20:01
42
Rik Meijerink
Enschede
20:09
43
Harold Zuithof
Wierden
20:11
44
Robbert Kenkhuis
Wierden
20:16
45
Bert Jansen
Wierden
20:17
46
Mike Wallink
Broekland Ov
20:19
47
Hans Brink
Rijssen
20:22
48
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
20:23
49
Gerben Kreuger
Rijssen
20:42
50
Floris ter Beke
Wierden
20:54
51
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
20:54
52
Marco Strokap
Rijssen
20:56
53
Herjan Kerkdijk
Sleen
20:58
54
Gert-Jan Ubbels
Staphorst
20:58
55
Gerben Kosters
Wierden
21:03
56
Michiel Boersma
21:10
57
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
21:17
58
Arjan Baan
Rijssen
21:18
59
Stefan Ezendam
Wierden
21:19
60
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
21:20
61
Hendry Snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:23
62
Marco Vinke
Enschede
21:24
63
Rolf Abbink
Vriezenveen
21:27
64
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
21:30
65
Jasper Voortman
Rijssen
21:44
66
Mayco van Rhee
Wierden
21:48
67
Dinand Velten
Wierden
21:50
68
Marc Dasselaar
21:53
69
Roy Westerink
21:53
70
Ivan Versteeg
Oldenzaal
22:01
71
Bart de Vries
Wierden
22:03
72
Casper Postma
Wierden
22:06
73
Branco van Minnen
Almelo
22:07
74
Joep Mels
Vriezenveen
22:08
75
Robert Pouwels
Almelo
22:10
76
Robert Zwijze
22:12
77
Martijn Dekkers
Wierden
22:14
78
Rene Sikkelbein
Rijssen
22:20
79
Joost Hazekamp
Losser
22:22
80
Jasper Silderhuis
22:28
81
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
22:30
82
Stephan Versteeg
Oldenzaal
22:32
83
Martijn ten Voorde
22:33
84
Dennis Zwijnenberg
Wierden
22:49
85
Mats Knol
Wierden
22:50
86
Jan Waanders
Wierden
22:51
87
Thijs de Roo
Almelo
23:05
88
Rutger Bosch
Dongen
23:07
89
Sten Knol
Wierden
23:07
90
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
23:17
91
Bart Terpstra
Groningen
23:18
92
Rob Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
23:21
93
Michiel Zuur
Wierden
23:25
94
Arian Wassink
Almelo
23:25
95
Steven Wassink
Almelo
23:25
96
Ewout Hollegien
Wierden
23:30
97
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
23:30
98
Marnix Bosch
Dongen
23:32
99
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
23:43
100
Rudger de Jonge
Vroomshoop
23:47
101
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
23:48
102
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
23:49
103
Jans Kruise
23:51
104
Jeroen Laarman
Hellendoorn
23:57
105
L van der Kraats
Almelo
24:16
106
Marcel Bulthuis
Wierden
24:55
107
Mark Westerink
Wierden
25:00
108
Gerwin Westerink
Wierden
25:09
109
Anne-Jelmer Drent
25:45
110
Ruben Bosch
Wierden
25:48
111
Werner Loode
Wierden
26:04
112
Marco Collet
Wierden
26:24
113
Frank Terpstra
Deventer
26:31
114
Jeroen Weiden
26:40
115
Joris Jeurissen
Wierden
27:20
116
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
27:22
117
Michiel Boksem
Wierden
27:42
118
Mark Kleinjan
Wierden
27:46
119
Hans Douwes
Wierden
27:48
120
Marten Zandink
Wierden
27:53
121
John Noltes
Wierden
28:07
122
Rolf Herlaar
Wierden
28:09
123
Bennie Berkel
28:39
124
Stephen Willink
Wierden
28:40
125
Andre Slomp
Wierden
31:23
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Saelmans
BEL
15:55
2
Krzysztof Pokzywinski
POL
16:11
3
Fred Sluis
16:17
4
Chris Henet
Bemmel
16:21
5
Frans Bekhuis
Nijmegen
16:39
6
Hans Bronsink
Oldebroek
17:01
7
Henk Timmerman
Daarle
17:09
8
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
17:13
9
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
17:21
10
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:31
11
Richard van der Weijde
17:34
12
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
17:52
13
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:22
14
Willem Hoeksma
Arnhem
18:43
15
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
18:56
16
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
18:57
17
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
19:22
18
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
19:30
19
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
19:45
20
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:49
21
Paul Braakhuis
7642
20:01
22
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
20:32
23
Arjen vd Werve
Wierden
20:38
24
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
20:58
25
Andre Nieuwenhuis
Zuna
21:07
26
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
21:13
27
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
21:15
28
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
21:25
29
Benno Tijdhof
Aadorp
21:26
30
Johan Maris
Nijverdal
21:39
31
Ferdinand Maris
Wierden
21:49
32
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
22:11
33
Adrie ten Voorde
22:37
34
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
22:57
35
Erik Woolderink
Wierden
22:59
36
Jos Hazekamp
Losser
23:02
37
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
23:09
38
Evert Leunk
Apeldoorn
23:11
39
Han Boerrigter
Wierden
23:12
40
Han Jannink
Wierden
23:14
41
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
23:28
42
Nic Hooglugt
Zwolle
23:59
43
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
24:04
44
Henning Pluym
Wierden
24:08
45
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
24:21
46
Bennie Dam Wichers
Rijssen
24:23
47
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
24:26
48
Hans Dekker
Vriezenveen
24:44
49
Henk Zomer
Vriezenveen
24:56
50
Martin Boswinkel
Vriezenveen
25:28
51
Henk vd Riet
Zetten
25:30
52
Henk Kloppenburg
Haaksbergen
26:05
53
Erik van der Leij
Wierden
26:33
54
Gerrit Wessels
Enter
26:53
55
Wim Willink
Wierden
27:39
56
Henk Jurgens
Wierden
28:04
57
Wim Brinkers
Wierden
28:17
58
Jan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
28:19
59
Dries Vinke
Wierden
31:36
60
Wiebren de Vries
Hallum
32:58
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
17:55
2
Alj Azelarab
MAR
18:20
3
Theo Schootman
Neede
18:22
4
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
18:55
5
Theo de Putter
Wierden
19:50
6
Gerrit Kuilder
Vroomshoop
20:13
7
Martiem Foppen
Harderwijk
20:26
8
Wolter Prins
Rijssen
21:22
9
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
21:28
10
Peter van Dogveren
's-Gravenhage
21:31
11
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
22:09
12
Henk Veneklaas
Rijssen
23:20
13
Harry Jeurissen
Wierden
23:44
14
Alex Jannink
Wierden
24:35
15
Herry Wolterink
Nijverdal
25:03
16
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
25:31
17
Harm Visser
Enter
25:35
18
Hilbert Vinke
Enschede
27:17
19
Jan Wolterink
Nijverdal
27:51
20
Berto Dekker
Vriezenveen
28:03
21
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
28:06
22
Geert Potjewijd
Wierden
28:50
23
Henri Eggink
Wierden
29:04
24
Wim Geertman
Wierden
29:07
25
Loek van Halderen
Vriezenveen
33:05
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Claessen
Nijmegen
18:00
2
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
18:24
3
Esther van Heerde
Haarlem
18:34
4
Wendy Mullink
Kilder
18:54
5
Sanne Woertink
Ane
20:24
6
Beta Pokrzywinska
Polen
20:41
7
Jacelijn Gruppen
Hoogeveen
22:04
8
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
22:06
9
Stella vd Velden
Nijverdal
22:34
10
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
23:10
11
Gerdien van Holst
Heerde
23:39
12
Kim Jorink
Wierden
23:52
13
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
24:15
14
Tamara Jannink
Wierden
24:37
15
Roxanne Dekker
Vriezenveen
24:37
16
Mineke Nijland
Rijssen
25:11
17
Christa Braamhaar-Wolt
Wierden
25:20
18
Frederike Dollen
Rijssen
26:49
19
Annerieke Sikkelbein
Rijssen
26:51
20
Lotte Jannink
Hoge Hexel
26:58
21
Leonie Slag
Wierden
27:09
22
Nicole Havekate
Wierden
27:36
23
Christel Jansen
Vriezenveen
27:44
24
Agnes Schipper
Vriezenveen
28:13
25
Daphne Zipper
Wierden
28:14
26
Marielle Kuipers
Wierden
28:36
27
Melissa Bekhuis
Wierden
30:59
28
Leonie Versteeg
Wierden
31:13
DVET, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Hengelo Ov
19:12
2
Monique Kropmans
Losser
19:15
3
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
20:42
4
Marjet Marissink-Cents
Holten
23:32
5
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
23:38
6
Joke Kortenhorst
Wierden
24:37
7
Linda Boekel
Almelo
24:46
8
Lineke Pleij
Wierden
25:13
9
Henny Sloof
Rijssen
25:20
10
Anita Veldscholten
Wierden
25:20
11
Stephanie Hannink
Wierden
25:20
12
Anneke Sleper
Hengelo Ov
25:49
13
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Almelo
26:17
14
Herma Baan
Rijssen
27:01
15
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:05
16
Mettje Elzinga
Hallum
27:07
17
Berrie Uitslag
Vriezenveen
28:43
18
Diana de Jong
Voorhout
29:17
19
Ingrid Siebum
Almelo
30:27
20
Tini Potjewijd
Wierden
30:49
21
Marion Wesselink
Almelo
30:49
22
Nicolette Slomp
Wierden
31:23
23
Ingrid Gerrits
Wierden
31:44
24
Janet Welmer
32:53
25
Sinette Bos
Vriezenveen
33:04
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stanley Kagora
KEN
29:15
2
Victor Kigen
KEN
29:39
3
David Koech
KEN
29:53
4
Julius Gidabuday
TAN
30:24
5
Greg van Hest
30:36
6
James Kibiwott Rotich
KEN
31:23
7
Kwiatkowski
POL
31:30
8
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
32:52
9
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
32:58
10
Simon Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
33:27
11
Dennis Kaspori
Rotterdam
33:54
12
Casper Koelma
Borne
34:17
13
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:25
14
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
34:27
15
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
34:32
16
Mark Westerhof
Eerbeek
35:02
17
Dennus Schutten
Wierden
35:23
18
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
36:35
19
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
37:01
20
Lars Smit
Vriezenveen
37:10
21
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
37:13
22
Daniel Klein Rot
Haaksbergen
37:16
23
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
37:24
24
Rob de Bruin
Holten
37:27
25
Arjan Hoppen
Nijverdal
37:34
26
Henk Ruiter
Leusden
37:39
27
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
37:49
28
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
38:03
29
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
38:05
30
Met Roderik
Enschede
38:06
31
Marcel Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
38:12
32
Arie Froberg
Enschede
38:14
33
Sander Blok
Holten
38:22
34
38:26
35
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
38:30
36
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
38:46
37
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
38:59
38
André Bosgraaf
Oldenzaal
39:00
39
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
39:39
40
Wilfred Wienen
Westervoort
39:44
41
Gerrit Jan Karstenberg
Lent
40:01
42
Harold van den Enk
Raalte
40:03
43
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
40:42
44
Bart-Jan van Duren
Enschede
40:51
45
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
41:04
46
Andre Scheppink
Rijssen
41:08
47
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
41:17
48
Bob Kraster
Neede
41:31
49
Jan Rotman
Wierden
41:37
50
Gerjan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
41:51
51
Eino Staman
Rijssen
41:51
52
Lourens Veen
Enschede
42:12
53
Peter Muntel
Enschede
42:13
54
William Rozendom
Nijverdal
42:15
55
Gert-Jan Breukink
Oldenzaal
42:31
56
Robert Visscher
Wierden
43:09
57
Niek Gottemaker
Nijverdal
43:21
58
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
43:38
59
Ivo Toxopeus
Wierden
43:56
60
Bas Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
44:00
61
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
44:04
62
Henry ten Hove
Rijssen
44:14
63
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
44:19
64
Jan Binnenmars
Tubbergen
44:20
65
Gideon Gevers
Almelo
44:41
66
Jeroen van Kammen
Wierden
44:54
67
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
44:56
68
Jan Punte
Enschede
45:17
69
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
45:37
70
René Pieterman
Bussum
45:41
71
Wim Middelesch
Rijssen
45:53
72
Jeroen Nijkamp
Rijssen
45:59
73
Robert Jansen
Den Ham Ov
46:00
74
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
46:11
75
Bertus Stegeman
Vriezenveen
46:12
76
Florus de Wolf
Rijssen
46:18
77
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
46:23
78
Peter Visser
Goor
46:24
79
René van Brussel
Rijssen
46:56
80
Erik Koops
Vriezenveen
47:01
81
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
47:06
82
Marco Scheuten
Oldenzaal
47:20
83
Daan Knol
Wierden
47:20
84
Johan Dannenberg
Rijssen
47:23
85
Marten Paalman
Holten
47:36
86
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
48:09
87
Maurice Nijhuis
48:11
88
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
48:20
89
Richard Oude Kotte
Wierden
48:29
90
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
49:21
91
Freek Goorman
Rijssen
50:02
92
Maickel Weijers
Amsterdam
50:11
93
Laurent Sonder
Wierden
50:12
94
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
50:20
95
Dirk Heuver
Almelo
51:09
96
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
51:17
97
Bart vd Vleuten
Eindhoven
51:29
98
Johan Sanches
Enschede
52:09
99
Jeroen Woolderink
Wierden
54:28
100
Valentijn Simonis
Rockanje
54:49
101
Peter Lenderink
Enschede
56:41
102
Roland Goris
Vroomshoop
57:55
103
Frederiek Wiersum
Eelde
58:20
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
BEL
31:55
2
Gerrit Voortman
33:18
3
Krzysztof Pokrzywinski
POL
34:05
4
Adri Deemter
34:19
5
Harry Dijk
Enschede
34:44
6
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
34:45
7
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
35:10
8
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
35:14
9
Jan Ekkel
Vroomshoop
36:44
10
Herman Kemerink
Borne
37:32
11
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
37:38
12
Eric Joustra
Losser
37:45
13
Richard Kerver
Enschede
39:21
14
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
40:12
15
Marcel Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
40:53
16
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
40:55
17
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
40:56
18
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
40:59
19
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
41:02
20
Vincent Heering
Goor
41:11
21
Gerrit-Jan Pleij
Wierden
41:24
22
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
41:28
23
Bram Otto
Rijssen
42:09
24
Henk Goorman
Rijssen
42:09
25
Gerrit te Lindert
Aalten
42:22
26
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:24
27
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
42:36
28
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
42:58
29
Henk Machiels
Leerdam
43:05
30
Erik Bosman
Enschede
43:06
31
Ron Sloof
Rijssen
43:10
32
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo Ov
43:19
33
Frans Heering
Enter
43:32
34
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
43:40
35
Henri Meijerink
Nijverdal
43:44
36
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
43:47
37
Peter Hannink
Wierden
43:47
38
Jan Schapink
Rijssen
43:55
39
Johan Bakker
Emlichheim BRD
43:57
40
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
44:06
41
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
44:15
42
Hans Hevink
Enschede
44:23
43
Johan Meeringa
Neede
44:24
44
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
44:29
45
Henk Veurink
Ommen
44:30
46
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
44:43
47
Henny Oost
Enschede
45:08
48
Wim Gevers
Almelo
45:30
49
Johan Gottemaker
Nijverdal
45:30
50
Ton Lammerts
Oldenzaal
45:30
51
Peter de Jong
Almelo
45:35
52
John Prins
Wierden
45:35
53
Freek Starke
Rijssen
45:45
54
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
45:47
55
Gert de Vries
Nijverdal
45:56
56
Lazard Gonzalez
Enschede
46:01
57
Bert de Jong
Voorhout
46:06
58
Bram Baan
Zwolle
46:19
59
Henkie van Triest
Almelo
46:58
60
Licien Popma
Vriezenveen
47:07
61
Dick Bubbink
47:16
62
Henk Voortman
Wierden
47:26
63
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
47:26
64
Rob Tan
Rossum Ov
47:31
65
Hilbrand Alberts
Almelo
47:48
66
Erik Berkel
Wierden
47:56
67
André Visser
Enschede
47:57
68
Mans Veldsink
Drogteropslagen
48:04
69
Henk Vaanholt
Wierden
48:07
70
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
49:39
71
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
49:46
72
Guus Westerink
Wierden
49:47
73
Felix Timmerman
Wierden
49:58
74
Dick Bosch
Dongen
50:25
75
Willem Goossen
Rijssen
51:11
76
Richard Ottenschot
Delden
51:20
77
Jan Annink
Borne
51:21
78
Harrie Plattje
Aadorp
51:54
79
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
52:10
80
Andre Dikkeschei
Wierden
53:13
81
Jos van Maasacker
Enter
54:27
82
Johan Mensink
Wierden
56:36
83
Paul Hesselink
Enschede
59:14
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Zoelen
34:33
2
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum Gn
35:07
3
Cees Tiemens
Apeldoorn
35:51
4
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
37:17
5
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
37:37
6
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
38:39
7
Hans Poell
Enschede
39:57
8
Harry Lazet
Tiel
40:00
9
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
40:22
10
Jan Detert
Weerselo
41:01
11
Leo Marissink
Holten
41:05
12
Gerard Beldman
Holten
42:11
13
Ton Wissink
Wierden
43:16
14
Willem Schoterman
Goor
43:18
15
Theo Kosters
Goor
43:37
16
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
43:52
17
Jan Staman
Wierden
44:03
18
Jan Stege
Weerselo
44:17
19
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
44:18
20
Gerard Vloetbeld
Wierden
44:49
21
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
45:16
22
Ben Valkman
Almelo
45:25
23
Marinus Baltus
Holten
45:28
24
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
45:35
25
Cees van Deemst
46:33
26
Amavel Souto Maior
Amsterdam
46:53
27
Harrie Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
47:03
28
Rob Jansen
Duiven
47:14
29
Jo Hobert
Nijverdal
47:35
30
Rob Bakker
Almelo
47:37
31
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
48:15
32
Jan Voortman
Rijssen
48:39
33
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
48:41
34
Kees Banke
Wierden
48:46
35
Peter Verbree
Wierden
49:10
36
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
49:27
37
Nanne Bouwman
Wierden
49:29
38
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
50:41
39
Pevard Mekenkamp
Borne
50:58
40
Jaap Koerts
Groningen
51:22
41
F Weinreder
Almelo
51:40
42
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
52:25
43
Klaus Marrek
Duitsland BRD
53:16
44
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
53:29
45
Hans Lenderink
Enschede
56:40
46
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
59:45
47
Wim Geertman
Wierden
1:00:26
48
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:01:10
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Chepkongna
KEN
34:01
2
Kristijna Loonen
NED
34:34
3
Daphne Panhuizen
35:24
4
Vivian Ruijters
40:02
5
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
44:21
6
Gerlinde Ligtenberg
Rijssen
44:39
7
Kirstin Kamp
Twello
44:46
8
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
49:38
9
Margreet Otten
Nijverdal
50:12
10
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
51:34
11
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
52:25
12
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
52:30
13
Janine Veneklaas
Rijssen
53:26
14
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
Vroomshoop
56:09
15
Liesbeth Nijholt
59:14
DVET, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
35:54
2
Anne van Schuppen
37:00
3
Diny Detert
Weerselo
43:19
4
Monique Jansen
Rijssen
43:54
5
Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rum
Wierden
45:35
6
Mirjam Bremmer
Wierden
46:25
7
Iny Hobert
Nijverdal
47:15
8
Marianne Leeuwen
Almelo
48:01
9
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
48:37
10
Marja Euverman
Bergentheim
51:41
11
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
52:32
12
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
55:30
13
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
56:39
14
Simone Neep
Vriezenveen
57:12
15
Harma Wesselink
Eelde
58:20
16
Willy Goossen
Rijssen
1:00:10
17
Yvonne Verbree
Wierden
1:00:16
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2004 00:00