| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Van Bank tot Bank
Heerde - Zaterdag 3 juli 2004
MAN, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
49:36
49:36
10
Berthold Berger
Atletiek Maastricht
51:05
51:05
16
Bert Kelder
AV Vriezenveen
54:24
54:23
20
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
56:14
56:10
26
R. van de Garde
De Liemers
58:14
58:04
28
Karel Lokhorst
av "De Gemzen"
1:00:56
1:00:48
30
Jan Schuurs
AV Vriezenveen
1:04:01
1:03:48
MAN40, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
48:40
48:40
4
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
52:45
52:43
7
Hans van Driel
Runnersworld Apeldoo
55:18
55:18
8
Jan Hollestelle
Flevo Delta
55:41
55:25
12
Ronald Nijland
av "De Gemzen"
58:08
58:04
13
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
59:27
59:23
14
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
59:35
59:11
18
Peter Kemp
Running Athletic Poi
1:02:59
1:02:29
20
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:03:37
1:03:34
21
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:10
1:04:03
24
Sjack Hooyer
av "De Gemzen"
1:07:02
1:06:45
25
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
1:08:02
1:07:33
28
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
1:10:16
1:09:49
MAN45, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:20
48:20
5
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
55:59
55:56
8
Elbert Voogt
Runnersworld Apeldoo
57:28
57:27
9
Theo Haverkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:48
57:39
16
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:03:25
1:02:55
17
Meindert van der Hulst
NOP
1:03:57
1:03:50
19
Ijsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
1:05:52
1:05:46
21
Wilfred van Es
Running Athletic Poi
1:10:23
1:09:57
22
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:10:59
1:10:52
24
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:12:05
1:11:58
25
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:12:07
1:11:58
26
Aandré Schelling
Loopgroep PK
1:15:58
1:15:54
MAN50, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Runnersworld Apeldoo
53:04
53:03
4
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
56:34
56:24
5
Gerrie Jurgens
AV Vriezenveen
58:11
58:10
6
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
58:27
58:24
7
Donald van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
59:01
58:56
10
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:01:35
1:01:31
12
Joop Kuppens
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:22
1:02:16
13
Flip Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:02:55
1:02:45
14
Herman Bouwhuis
AV Vriezenveen
1:02:55
1:02:44
16
Henk Schoonhoven
av "De Gemzen"
1:03:02
1:02:48
17
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:11
1:03:05
18
Hans Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:19
1:03:14
19
Willem Egberts
av "De Gemzen"
1:03:52
1:03:39
20
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
1:06:18
1:05:48
21
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
1:06:32
1:06:24
24
Joäo Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:07
1:09:02
28
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:20:32
1:20:08
29
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:50
1:20:24
30
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:10
1:21:52
MAN55, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
59:38
59:31
3
Piet Wassenaar
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:11
1:02:09
5
Jan Kuipers
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:48
1:04:42
6
Willem Schoterman
Goor '75
1:04:57
1:04:50
7
Joop Bosman
av "De Gemzen"
1:05:34
1:05:18
9
Henk Hoekert
av "De Gemzen"
1:09:05
1:08:49
10
Jans Robben
Runners Stadskanaal
1:11:36
1:11:26
11
T vd Velde
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:39
1:11:26
12
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:04
1:12:40
MAN60, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:48
1:00:46
4
Kees van Gastel
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:42
1:08:38
6
Dirk Gijzen
AV Vriezenveen
1:13:47
1:13:40
9
Jan Draaijer
av "De Gemzen"
1:19:18
1:18:52
12
Jurrie Teeuwen
av "De Gemzen"
1:22:05
1:21:45
13
Frans de Bode
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:41
1:22:00
14
Peter Esveld
Running Athletic Poi
1:26:24
1:26:00
VROUW, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
55:05
55:05
5
Rosa Pieltjes
av "De Gemzen"
1:00:45
1:00:42
VR 35, 15 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gea v/d Linden
Running Athletic Poi
1:02:28
1:02:16
5
Annete Voets
Runnersworld Apeldoo
1:03:08
1:03:07
6
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:03:08
1:03:03
8
Marianne van Rossenber
Running Athletic Poi
1:05:57
1:05:29
9
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runne
1:06:00
1:05:58
10
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
1:07:56
1:07:39
11
Gerda van de Kolk
Isala '96
1:07:56
1:07:39
12
Joke Lubberdink
AV Vriezenveen
1:08:16
1:07:53
13
Annet Bultman-Steenber
av "De Gemzen"
1:08:37
1:08:18
15
Trees Vermeulen
Running Athletic Poi
1:10:18
1:09:49
16
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
av "De Gemzen"
1:12:12
1:11:52
19
Ans Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:23:49
1:23:31
R MAN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maurits Hoonhorst
PEC 1910
55:04
55:00
7
Jan Willem Francke
Zeven (GER)
57:58
57:55
8
Hilko Zwolle
Loopservice Nederlan
58:04
58:00
10
Ronald van de Belt
Almere '81
59:26
59:18
13
Freek van de Graaf
av "De Gemzen"
59:54
59:45
15
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:00:30
1:00:09
21
Peter Bos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:01:18
1:01:15
24
Gert Berenst
AV Vriezenveen
1:01:26
1:01:22
28
Klaas Compagner
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:20
1:01:58
38
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
1:03:48
1:03:41
39
Gertjan van der Meij
Katwijk Zh
1:03:58
1:03:48
45
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
1:04:54
1:04:45
54
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:06:25
1:05:58
62
Gerrit Wensink
av "De Gemzen"
1:07:39
1:07:25
63
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:07:53
1:07:42
65
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
1:08:14
1:08:02
67
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:08:43
1:08:35
82
Jan Wiessenberg
Doornspijk
1:10:12
1:09:41
103
Erwin Horselenberg
Hanzesport
1:12:13
1:12:00
119
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
1:13:40
1:13:18
135
Raymond Pattinga
Doetinchem
1:14:46
1:14:14
140
Patric Klein Koerkamp
Apeldoorn
1:15:26
1:14:55
159
William Kleinboomsehe
Olst
1:17:26
1:17:20
160
Rob van Vliet
av "De Gemzen"
1:17:27
1:17:06
163
Andre Barneveld
Loopservice Nederlan
1:17:40
1:17:16
165
Rob Barzilay
av "De Gemzen"
1:17:59
1:17:30
168
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
1:18:16
1:17:38
172
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
1:18:33
1:18:18
173
Sander Verberkt
Running Athletic Poi
1:18:36
1:18:10
180
Wim Ramaker
av "De Gemzen"
1:20:30
1:19:56
184
Peter Strukking
Doornspijk
1:20:50
1:20:19
189
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:21:16
1:21:11
192
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
1:22:18
1:21:51
193
Siemon van der Linde
Noordwolde Fr
1:22:29
1:22:04
194
Anthony van der Hoeven
Emst
1:22:38
1:21:55
199
Hans Spenkelink
Hengelo Ov
1:23:47
1:23:24
201
Gerrit van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
1:24:22
1:23:49
215
Hans de Wilde
av "De Gemzen"
1:31:32
1:31:17
221
Dieks van Eerbeek
Loopservice Nederlan
1:37:13
1:37:10
222
Bert Hanning
Loopservice Nederlan
1:40:54
1:40:17
223
Ronald van Zanen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:41:28
1:41:06
R VR, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
1:06:33
1:06:11
9
Ada van Beek
av "De Gemzen"
1:20:58
1:20:30
10
Inge Trijssenaar-Buhre
Apeldoorn
1:21:17
1:20:37
11
Monique Jansen
Westervoort
1:21:17
1:20:43
14
Anja Kalisvaart - Meij
Doorwerth
1:23:08
1:22:40
15
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:23:12
1:22:48
18
Xandra van Lipzig
av "De Gemzen"
1:23:40
1:23:20
19
Jacqueline Kruithof
Doornspijk
1:24:22
1:23:51
26
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
AV Vriezenveen
1:27:10
1:27:03
28
Esther Kwakkel
av "De Gemzen"
1:31:32
1:31:16
29
Wilma Bronsveld-Wennem
Hattem
1:32:06
1:31:47
30
Christel Westerhoff
Garderen
1:32:14
1:31:42
31
Hester van der Vrugt
Wapenveld
1:33:37
1:33:09
32
Anky van der Spek
Amsterdam
1:34:13
1:33:37
35
Monique Ruimschotel
Amsterdam
1:36:51
1:36:15
R4044, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
R4549, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans Hoekman
ACO Van Elderen
1:12:20
1:11:59
7
Jan van Riel
av "De Gemzen"
1:21:30
1:21:05
R5054, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:10:13
1:09:41
2
Willie Koudenburg
av "De Gemzen"
1:13:16
1:12:56
4
Henk Rozeboom
av "De Gemzen"
1:16:01
1:15:26
6
Tennis den Hollander
Utrecht
1:24:06
1:23:40
R5560, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
RV 35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Caroline van der Salm
Bilthoven
1:16:19
1:15:53
7
Tineke Schipper-Haan
Nunspeet
1:17:51
1:17:32
10
Mientje Hofmeijer
av "De Gemzen"
1:24:21
1:24:00
11
Marianne Middelbeek
Groningen
1:26:47
1:26:21
14
Jennie Scholten
Hardenberg
1:30:05
1:29:35
16
Marijke Broersma
Groningen
1:40:01
1:39:26
R MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
René Steunenberg
H1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
19:49
19:44
16
Maarten Klunder
Wageningen
20:00
19:56
17
Wilfred van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
20:04
20:00
24
Marco Wonink
av "De Gemzen"
22:03
21:59
25
Gerrit Jan van Loo
Oldebroek
22:15
22:11
26
Parcifal Nieuwland
Stora Enso
22:29
22:09
30
Johan Nieuwland
Stora Enso
22:49
22:35
35
Bert Kleiboer
Comma pr&tekstproduc
23:23
23:08
36
Erik vd Grampel
Heerde Runners
23:39
23:27
40
Martijn van Limburg
Wapenveld
23:50
23:47
43
Gert Regterschot
AKZO-Nobel
24:05
23:52
44
Berry Verheijen
av "De Gemzen"
24:05
23:59
45
Nico Basten
av "De Gemzen"
24:13
24:08
47
Frank Berghuis
Heerde Runners
24:18
24:05
48
Marcel Besselen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
24:22
24:12
49
Egbert Sluiter
Heerde Runners
24:29
24:16
50
Nicholas Aartley
Muiderberg
24:33
24:25
54
Evert-Jan Hofmeijer
Heerde
24:59
24:55
58
Martin van Werven
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
25:17
25:06
59
Ricardo Verheijen
av "De Gemzen"
25:17
25:11
60
Peter Jansen
Heerde Runners
25:17
25:05
61
Martin Dekker
H1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
25:24
25:16
68
Jan Smit
H1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
26:15
26:08
69
Gerard Tijs
H2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
26:17
26:04
70
Jeroen Bouwman
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
26:22
26:12
71
Erik van Limburg
Wapenveld
26:55
26:51
72
Carlo Spijk
Comma pr&tekstproduc
26:57
26:42
75
Harold Jaarsvelt
Apeldoorn
27:22
27:13
76
Theo Schouwstra
H1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
27:31
27:25
80
Bert van Dijk
H2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
28:23
28:09
81
Henri Kwak
H1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
28:37
28:29
85
Pascal Remmerts
H2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
30:59
30:44
86
Jac van der Linden
Hilversum
31:03
30:52
87
Alfred Gerrits
H2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
31:13
30:57
89
Jaap Meerens
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
32:35
32:26
R VR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Margreet Otten
Atletics Nijverdal
24:03
23:57
6
Rian Potkamp- Eckelboo
av "De Gemzen"
24:05
23:59
7
Hilde Meendering
Rabo Zwolle
24:27
24:24
8
Jacqueline Dijkslag
Heerde Runners
24:59
24:47
10
Zehra Cobanoglu-Dede
D1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
25:43
25:34
11
Annet Buitenhuis
D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
26:10
26:01
12
Eipie Dijkstra
D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
26:19
26:11
13
Jacobien Kamphof
D1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
26:20
26:11
16
Dominique Verheijen
av "De Gemzen"
26:55
26:41
19
Hanneke Haan
av "De Gemzen"
27:13
26:58
20
Driesje Eckelboom
av "De Gemzen"
27:39
27:31
21
Karin Tuten
D1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
27:45
27:36
22
Frederike van de Vegte
AKZO-Nobel
27:51
27:38
23
Evelyn Nieuwland
Stora Enso
27:52
27:39
25
Gerda Raveling
av "De Gemzen"
28:07
27:58
29
Helma van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
28:27
28:17
30
Carla van Diepen
av "De Gemzen"
28:30
28:20
33
C Maasdamme-Huffels
Utrecht
28:39
28:33
34
Claudia Schakelaar
D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
28:42
28:34
37
Wilma Kleiboer
Comma pr&tekstproduc
29:11
28:55
40
Rian Klein Koerkamp
Apeldoorn
29:22
29:12
44
Jolanda Koelema
D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
30:10
29:56
45
Hetty Rozendal
D2 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
30:10
29:55
47
Herma van Deelen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
31:05
30:55
50
Mirjam ten Brinke-Wild
Dronten
32:08
31:55
60
Mariëlle de Lange
Comma pr&tekstproduc
37:29
37:14
61
Raymonda Richters
Rabo Zwolle
38:02
37:57
62
Willemien Rorije
D1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
38:11
38:03
63
Janneke Brugman
D1 Rabo Heerde-Oene-
43:47
43:39
Uitslagen.nl
07-07-2004 17:21