| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop
Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 27 juni 2004
M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:00
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:33
5
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:00:47
6
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
1:00:50
7
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
1:01:24
13
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:54
14
Harold de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:04
M 40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hendrickx Jan
Hoogstraten (BEL)
56:45
3
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
56:57
10
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:41
11
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:06:16
13
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:24
16
Peter vd Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:28
18
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:50
20
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:41
21
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:29
22
Stroucken Johan
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:41
23
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:30
24
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:55
25
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:56
27
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:35
V, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:25
V 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vermeulen
Spiridon
1:08:04
3
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:17:36
5
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:20:29
M REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rene Weijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:25
4
Gijs Verschuuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:43
9
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:08:51
16
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:11:59
17
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:12:03
18
Jac de Beer
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:21
20
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
1:13:22
22
Marc Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:00
24
Mark Verschuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:16
28
Jan vd Laak
Heeswijk Dinther
1:15:06
29
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:34
30
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:38
32
Jan vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:53
35
Tim Soetens
Merskplas (BEL)
1:16:23
37
Martijn van Laak
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:09
41
Job van den Hoven
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:53
45
Libbe van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:33
52
Frans van de Sande
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:43
53
Koos van den Oever
Tilburg
1:21:47
62
Siegfried van Schooten
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:19
63
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:24:28
64
Frans Muskens
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:53
66
L Winkelmolen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:24
67
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:35
71
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:20
72
Nico Hamakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:57
73
Jack Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:24
75
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:00
76
Paul Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:01
79
Charles Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:03
87
Erwin van Niekerk
Schoonhoven
1:31:31
90
Henk Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:12
92
Martijn Snikkenberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:20
93
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:03
96
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:43:00
V REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne vd Berg-Ligtvo
Moergestel
1:16:02
3
Jose van Disseldorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:37
4
Carine Wentink
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:50
5
Carolien Kommeren
Amsterdam
1:25:01
7
Jeanette Verkleij
Amsterdam
1:25:38
8
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:54
9
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
1:26:20
10
Lydia van Bruggen
Udenhout
1:27:57
11
Conny Nieuwlands
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:09
M REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick van de Rijdt
ZLTO2
17:26
3
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
18:26
6
Marcel Bierings
Bailiff Fashion
20:00
8
Joost Donders
de Kort van der Kolk
20:52
10
Erwin Doreleyers
Bailiff Fashion
21:10
12
Ronald Zoontjens
Hoppenbrouwer Elektr
22:07
13
Frank Vos
Rabobank BE/Udenhout
22:17
20
Hans van Riel
Rabobank BE/Udenhout
23:38
23
Jeroen Kleiweg
Rabobank BE/Udenhout
23:53
26
Piet Bierings
Bailiff Fashion
24:17
27
Adriaan vd Ven
Hoppenbrouwer Elektr
24:36
31
John Hopmans
De Kort van der Kolk
25:00
33
Jan v Brunschot
Berkel-Enschot
26:13
34
Koen van Asten
Hoppenbrouwer Elektr
27:21
35
Nick-Jan Adema
De Kort van der Kolk
27:25
36
Ton Robben
Hoppenbrouwer Elektr
28:52
37
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
29:51
38
Hugo Ravenstein
Hoppenbrouwer Elektr
33:04
V REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
27:55
3
Peggy Diederiks
De Kort van der Kolk
29:57
4
Mieke de Ridder
Berkel-Enschot
33:13
Uitslagen.nl
27-06-2004 21:55