Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon en 10 km

Roosendaal - Zondag 27 juni 2004

RECR., 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Vergouwen
Sprundel
36:43
36:08
2
P Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
37:33
37:26
3
Larry Check
Roosendaal
38:03
37:59
4
Gijs Cales
Roosendaal
38:16
37:59
5
Bart Hontelé
Roosendaal
38:30
38:19
6
Wim Rommens
Roosendaal
38:47
38:40
7
Fallahi Abdebrahim
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
38:50
38:46
8
John Rommens
Roosendaal
39:10
38:54
9
Arnoud Groen
Utrecht
39:37
39:18
10
René Joosten
Putte
39:39
39:14
11
André Blok
Dinteloord
39:40
39:22
12
Ad Boeren
Hoeven
39:42
39:35
13
Rob de Jong
Roosendaal
39:46
39:38
14
Sander Geijs
Rotterdam
40:03
39:46
15
Ron Heikoop
Papendrecht
40:18
40:01
16
J A A M Jacobs
Oudenbosch
40:21
40:16
17
Ton Harbrink
Etten-Leur
40:25
40:16
18
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
40:39
40:32
19
Stef Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
40:39
40:39
20
Mart Mulders
Wouw
40:43
40:18
21
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
40:44
40:38
22
Erik van Oevelen
Essen (BEL)
40:53
39:32
23
Thierry Frik
Oud Gastel
40:53
40:48
24
Patrick Wils
Bergen op Zoom
41:01
40:50
25
Ron Stoop
Roosendaal
41:06
40:55
26
Erwin Vrolijk
Roosendaal
41:06
40:55
27
Danny van Deventer
Kruisland
41:06
40:48
28
Lars de Vries
Utrecht
41:08
40:47
29
S van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
41:09
41:02
30
John Sep
Roosendaal
41:10
40:59
31
Robin van Nijnatten
Schijf
41:14
40:04
32
Peter Hagenaars
Kemzeke (BEL)
41:14
41:09
33
Alex van Gastel
Wernhout
41:16
41:01
34
Mart Hönen
Roosendaal
41:18
40:56
35
M van Merriënboer
Oud Gastel
41:23
41:07
36
Angelo Schijven
Zegge
41:29
40:31
37
K de Crom
Hoogerheide
41:36
41:32
38
John Verkaart
Bergen op Zoom
41:46
40:55
39
Danny van der Linden
Oudenbosch
41:56
41:28
40
Ben van Stee
Heerlen
42:01
40:41
41
Tim Willems
Helmond
42:10
41:52
42
Nicolas Micallef
Bergen op Zoom
42:11
42:05
43
D Wevers
Roosendaal
42:19
40:41
44
Lesley Verleysen
Kalmthout (BEL)
42:23
41:50
45
Pim Overheijden
Roosendaal
42:24
41:34
46
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
42:24
41:15
47
Serge Lievens
Ossendrecht
42:27
42:12
48
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
42:31
41:53
49
Martijn Bakx
Roosendaal
42:32
41:40
50
Anton de Hooge
Roosendaal
42:33
41:28
51
Vincent Barentsen
Arnemuiden
42:34
41:46
52
Bart Smits
Utrecht
42:42
42:21
53
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
42:46
42:26
54
Thijs Appels
Rijen
42:56
41:36
55
Gertjan Perdaems
Wouw
43:00
42:49
56
Manon Broumels
Roosendaal
43:02
42:38
57
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
43:11
42:04
58
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
43:12
42:29
59
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
43:12
42:48
60
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
43:12
41:44
61
Marc Lodewijks
43:16
42:01
62
Andre Herijgers
Rijsbergen
43:18
42:41
63
Toon van Peer
Roosendaal
43:25
43:17
64
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
43:34
43:21
65
Tijan Bojame
Roosendaal
43:34
43:26
66
Stefan Schroot
Roosendaal
43:39
43:10
67
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
43:41
43:19
68
Leo Dietvorst
Hoeven
43:42
42:53
69
B Balt
Standdaarbuiten
43:44
43:27
70
René Dielemans
Roosendaal
43:46
43:36
71
Kris Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
43:47
43:00
72
Werner Bruijns
Roosendaal
43:50
43:21
73
E Watering
Bergen op Zoom
43:50
43:06
74
Martijn Naenen
Schijf
43:52
43:15
75
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
43:52
42:42
76
P Damen
Oud Gastel
43:56
43:46
77
Michiel Matthijssen
Achtmaal
43:57
43:27
78
John Wirken
Breda
44:02
43:03
79
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
44:05
43:49
80
Mirco van Vugt
Breda
44:06
43:08
81
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
44:07
43:13
82
Frank Snoeken
Ekeren (BEL)
44:09
43:42
83
Melvin Pels
Roosendaal
44:14
41:56
84
Adrie Disco
Roosendaal
44:18
43:29
85
Fer Brouwers
Zierikzee
44:21
42:38
86
M vd Weegen
Oud Gastel
44:23
44:02
87
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
44:23
42:02
88
Sven Berkelmans
Roosendaal
44:23
44:11
89
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
44:30
44:16
90
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
44:36
44:16
91
Jaco Overbeeke
Roosendaal
44:37
43:58
92
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
44:38
44:21
93
T van der Steen
Rucphen
44:40
44:23
94
Roy Swagemakers
Bergen op Zoom
44:44
44:15
95
Hans Mertens
Breda
44:45
42:26
96
A Hopstaken
Roosendaal
44:45
43:17
97
Ardy van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
44:46
43:05
98
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
44:47
44:18
99
Toby Wijkmans
Roosendaal
44:47
43:00
100
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
44:47
44:07
101
Ger Kuijsters
Oosterhout Nb
44:48
44:21
102
Noureddine Rhezila
Geertruidenberg
44:48
44:26
103
Leo Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
44:49
44:09
104
Theo Vermunt
Standdaarbuiten
44:50
44:30
105
Frank van Loon
Roosendaal
44:51
44:39
106
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
44:56
43:58
107
Ronald Schats
Halsteren
44:56
44:32
108
Arno van Ineveld
Roosendaal
44:58
43:48
109
Dennis van Loo
Oudenbosch
45:03
44:34
110
Leroy Huijps
Roosendaal
45:03
44:47
111
Lars Rutjes
Wouw
45:09
44:09
112
John Franken
Stampersgat
45:10
44:42
113
Peter Raijmaekers
Roosendaal
45:12
43:44
114
Huub de Jong
Tilburg
45:13
43:24
115
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
45:14
45:00
116
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
45:17
44:05
117
Coen van Baal
Roosendaal
45:20
43:32
118
Ronald van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
45:20
43:34
119
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
45:34
44:56
120
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
45:36
45:13
121
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
45:40
45:17
122
Rob van de Sanden
Roosendaal
45:41
44:48
123
Louis Nelen
Nispen
45:43
45:23
124
Stijn van Iersel
Roosendaal
45:47
45:18
125
Jamie Moerkerken
Roosendaal
45:57
44:17
126
Peter de Hoon
Rucphen
45:59
45:27
127
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
46:03
45:06
128
J Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
46:04
45:17
129
Pascal van Overmeire
Roosendaal
46:04
45:54
130
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
46:05
44:42
131
Tibert Cappetijn
46:06
45:56
132
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
46:07
45:23
133
Henny van de Lee
Ossendrecht
46:09
45:24
134
Peter van Doren
Essen (BEL)
46:10
44:40
135
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
46:13
45:53
136
Peter van den Dries
Veere
46:16
45:42
137
Jean-paul Vergouwen
Roosendaal
46:20
45:14
138
Piet Huyzers
Roosendaal
46:22
44:05
139
N Swinkels
Roosendaal
46:27
46:07
140
Rudie Gerdes
Roosendaal
46:28
44:43
141
K Meesters-Rovers
Roosendaal
46:28
45:31
142
Chris de Visser
Almere
46:33
45:36
143
John Bouw
Zundert
46:34
46:14
144
E Plandsoen
Roosendaal
46:34
44:38
145
Chris van Gurp
Roosendaal
46:37
46:12
146
Ernest
Vlissingen
46:38
44:48
147
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
46:39
45:49
148
Kees Driesprond
Oud Gastel
46:43
46:09
149
Christian Stuyts
Halsteren
46:46
45:15
150
Mart Hofmans
Roosendaal
46:47
44:20
151
Emyl van de Brand
Oudenbosch
46:47
46:07
152
Sander Appels
Roosendaal
46:48
46:17
153
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
46:52
46:13
154
Toine Slabbekoorn
Roosendaal
46:54
46:43
155
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
46:54
44:53
156
Luc Peeters
Essen (BEL)
46:58
45:37
157
L Kessel
Oudenbosch
47:00
46:59
158
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
47:02
45:33
159
Carlo van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
47:02
46:29
160
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
47:04
46:32
161
René Luijken
Roosendaal
47:04
45:01
162
Maria Costermans
Essen (BEL)
47:04
46:43
163
Toin van den Broek
Roosendaal
47:05
46:55
164
Jan Franken
Wouw
47:06
44:56
165
Lian van Gastel
Wernhout
47:06
46:35
166
Edwin van Overveld
Prinsenbeek
47:08
45:17
167
A Rommens
Roosendaal
47:09
46:12
168
W Zagers
Standdaarbuiten
47:11
46:51
169
Ludo Brosens
Nispen
47:16
47:00
170
K Niewold
Oud Gastel
47:16
46:48
171
Adrie Louwers
Oost West en Middelb
47:17
47:13
172
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
47:18
47:00
173
Tijs Blom
Roosendaal
47:20
46:43
174
Wilco Klaser
Roosendaal
47:21
46:21
175
Ruud Beerendonk
Stampersgat
47:25
46:58
176
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
47:27
47:14
177
H Musters
Oud Gastel
47:29
46:58
178
Bea Swillens
Standdaarbuiten
47:33
46:08
179
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
47:35
47:22
180
Erik Klein Wolterink
Roosendaal
47:38
46:19
181
J Huijsmans
Oud Gastel
47:38
47:08
182
A van Loon
Oud Gastel
47:39
47:08
183
Benny de Nijs
Roosendaal
47:39
46:30
184
Koen van de Watering
Roosendaal
47:39
45:12
185
Ab Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
47:42
46:39
186
Theo Lips
Oudenbosch
47:44
46:39
187
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
47:44
47:27
188
Bartho Anderson
Roosendaal
47:45
46:46
189
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
47:46
47:18
190
E Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:47
47:11
191
F de Klerk
Roosendaal
47:48
47:37
192
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
47:48
46:41
193
Gitte Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
47:49
46:51
194
Hanneke Willlems
Zegge
47:49
47:19
195
Ton Serraarens
Roosendaal
47:50
45:02
196
Peter Luijken
Lepelstraat
47:52
45:50
197
C Geers
Roosendaal
47:55
47:30
198
Paul Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
47:56
47:26
199
C Bogers
Roosendaal
47:59
47:14
200
Lory Laroy
Lier (BEL)
48:01
47:40
201
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
48:02
47:40
202
Harold Dam
Halsteren
48:03
46:08
203
John van Gils
Rucphen
48:03
47:05
204
Robin Smallegange
Oud Gastel
48:05
47:33
205
Lucie van Oers
Roosendaal
48:06
46:44
206
Abdul Barrie
Roosendaal
48:06
47:56
207
Jerome de Clercq
Roosendaal
48:07
47:48
208
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
48:07
47:23
209
Victor Francisco
Roosendaal
48:09
45:25
210
Theo Jansen
Geldrop
48:11
46:58
211
Marc van Dorst
Roosendaal
48:12
47:48
212
Hans Thielen
Roosendaal
48:15
47:24
213
Paul Barbé
Bergen op Zoom
48:16
47:30
214
C Heijnen
Roosendaal
48:17
47:13
215
Bart Buijs
Roosendaal
48:17
47:11
216
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
48:17
47:36
217
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
48:17
47:57
218
Jeroen Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
48:18
47:25
219
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
48:19
47:11
220
Ruud Brood
Oudenbosch
48:21
46:22
221
Toine Brok
Oud Gastel
48:22
47:19
222
C Speek
Oudenbosch
48:23
48:11
223
P Gommers
Roosendaal
48:24
48:04
224
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
48:25
47:58
225
Kees Cools
Roosendaal
48:27
47:03
226
Corné Koolen
Woensdrecht
48:28
47:22
227
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
48:28
47:11
228
Ad vd Enden
Rucphen
48:29
47:44
229
Louis Baartmans
Roosendaal
48:29
47:56
230
L Baartmans
Roosendaal
48:29
47:57
231
K Gommers
Roosendaal
48:30
48:08
232
Jos Commissaris
Roosendaal
48:31
47:01
233
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
48:31
47:43
234
J Vermunt
Roosendaal
48:33
48:22
235
Danny Deckers
Roosendaal
48:33
48:10
236
K van Dijk
Nispen
48:35
47:59
237
Pieter van Geel
Roosendaal
48:37
46:20
238
Olaf Zomers
Roosendaal
48:39
48:19
239
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
48:39
47:32
240
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
48:42
48:13
241
Richard Berghege
Roosendaal
48:43
48:00
242
Piet van Sprundel
Roosendaal
48:45
48:29
243
Gerard Surewaard
Made
48:47
47:18
244
Joop Vogelaar
Numansdorp
48:47
46:07
245
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
48:47
48:06
246
Cor van der Zalm
Heerle
48:49
46:57
247
Mark Deckers
Essen (BEL)
48:50
47:48
248
Bart Theunis
Essen (BEL)
48:51
47:48
249
A Onno
Oudenbosch
48:51
48:01
250
Joost Raeymaekers
Kapellen (BEL)
48:52
48:25
251
Pieter Meyer
Roosendaal
48:53
48:06
252
Hans Rooijakkers
Roosendaal
48:54
47:40
253
M van Dijk
Rucphen
48:59
48:52
254
Caro Bakker
Roosendaal
48:59
46:34
255
Dave Blott
Roosendaal
49:02
48:27
256
Peter de Veth
Oudenbosch
49:04
48:34
257
Michel Baars
Roosendaal
49:05
48:12
258
Jelle Scherrenberg
49:05
48:13
259
Ellis van Est
Roosendaal
49:06
48:49
260
Jeroen Buys
Roosendaal
49:06
48:21
261
Mark Wagemakers
Standdaarbuiten
49:06
47:58
262
André de Roij
Etten-Leur
49:07
47:33
263
Milco Haans
Eindhoven
49:07
47:09
264
André Haverkamp
Hoeven
49:09
48:55
265
W van Loon
Oud Gastel
49:09
48:43
266
Rob Bartelen
Bergen op Zoom
49:10
48:41
267
Robert Grootswagers
Roosendaal
49:10
46:27
268
Roel Berkers
Roosendaal
49:11
48:49
269
Anneke Baabbi
Oudenbosch
49:12
48:03
270
John Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
49:13
48:09
271
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
49:15
47:14
272
Menzo Herwegh
Roosendaal
49:16
48:23
273
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
49:18
48:16
274
Tonny Haverkamp
Nispen
49:19
48:09
275
Stan van Raay
Roosendaal
49:20
48:14
276
Louis de Konings
Rijsbergen
49:21
49:01
277
Marc Naalden
Roosendaal
49:22
49:06
278
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
49:24
49:07
279
Benedikt Goderis
Tilburg
49:27
47:37
280
Edjo Frank
Dordrecht
49:28
48:11
281
Marco Ernest
Halsteren
49:28
47:34
282
Bas van der Schoof
Oosterhout Nb
49:31
48:28
283
Annelies Bastiaanssen
Breda
49:31
49:18
284
Kees Deelen
Wouw
49:32
47:48
285
Brayen Koens
Roosendaal
49:33
48:16
286
Ton Trommelen
Roosendaal
49:34
47:17
287
J Bastiaanse
Heerle
49:34
48:58
288
Barry van Overveld
Roosendaal
49:41
48:43
289
Madelinde Buijs
Roosendaal
49:41
48:03
290
Joris van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
49:41
46:46
291
Cock Timmermans
Ossendrecht
49:43
48:49
292
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
49:44
48:06
293
Carlo Loos
Roosendaal
49:45
48:59
294
Johan van Gils
49:45
47:44
295
Dré Dekkers
Nispen
49:45
47:47
296
J Bakker
Zevenbergen
49:45
49:31
297
Kamiel Thijs
Roosendaal
49:46
48:55
298
Bas vd Brand
Rucphen
49:47
47:20
299
Michael Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
49:49
49:22
300
E Kriesels
Wouw
49:51
48:56
301
Ludo Uitdehaag
Roosendaal
49:51
49:05
302
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
49:52
49:09
303
P Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
49:53
48:39
304
Kim Doomen
Oud Gastel
49:53
49:02
305
M van Zundert
Oud Gastel
49:54
49:24
306
David den Boef
Roosendaal
49:58
48:48
307
Harry Kuilema
Breda
49:58
49:01
308
C Niederer
Roosendaal
49:59
48:27
309
Wendel Rommens
Oudenbosch
49:59
49:19
310
Patrick Hoksbergen
Roosendaal
50:00
48:41
311
Jaap Appels
Rijen
50:00
48:39
312
Stephan van den Oever
Nispen
50:00
49:08
313
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
50:04
49:09
314
Kitty Wierikx
Heijningen
50:04
49:27
315
Erik Wennekes
Tilburg
50:06
49:08
316
W Wiessner
Raamsdonksveer
50:07
48:59
317
Jac Oostvogels
Roosendaal
50:07
49:23
318
Willem van Haperen
Roosendaal
50:08
47:58
319
H Hemes
Roosendaal
50:08
48:40
320
Francois Jurres
Roosendaal
50:09
49:42
321
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
50:09
49:11
322
Harry van der Burg
Bergen op Zoom
50:10
47:16
323
Jeroen van der Male
Bergen op Zoom
50:10
47:16
324
Karel de Kuijper
Roosendaal
50:10
49:37
325
Pim Vogel
Roosendaal
50:11
47:16
326
Saskia Antonissen
Roosendaal
50:16
48:53
327
Lisette Mohrmann
Leiden
50:17
48:56
328
Hans Raes
Made
50:17
49:23
329
P Markwat
Hoeven
50:18
49:14
330
Astrid Nous
Breda
50:19
49:07
331
Stefan van der Waal
Oudenbosch
50:20
49:15
332
Michel Buijs
Roosendaal
50:23
48:46
333
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
50:23
48:47
334
Francois Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
50:23
48:47
335
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
50:24
47:33
336
J Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
50:25
49:52
337
Willem van Kelle
Roosendaal
50:25
47:58
338
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
50:28
50:08
339
Ton Gommers
Oud Gastel
50:30
50:00
340
R Bogers
Roosendaal
50:31
50:16
341
Alfred Jakobs
Roosendaal
50:33
49:21
342
Isto Knaap
Goes
50:34
48:30
343
Marc Gabriels
Roosendaal
50:35
49:44
344
Corné Verbocht
Roosendaal
50:35
50:24
345
M d h van Dis
Roosendaal
50:36
50:32
346
Lilian van der Vorst
Roosendaal
50:40
50:24
347
Jan Bontjer
Roosendaal
50:43
50:25
348
Hans van den Broek
Roosendaal
50:43
49:59
349
Hans Roovers
Roosendaal
50:43
49:21
350
Alex Oonincx
Hoeven
50:44
49:10
351
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
50:46
49:02
352
Frank Mol
Roosendaal
50:48
49:14
353
Van den Berg
Roosendaal
50:48
48:52
354
Van den Bempt
Roosendaal
50:48
48:53
355
Annemieke Doomen
Roosendaal
50:49
48:40
356
Jos Vrints
Essen (BEL)
50:50
49:30
357
Ward Dilven
Teteringen
50:51
48:24
358
Edwin Vos
Roosendaal
50:53
48:29
359
Fred Raaijmakers
Sint Annaland
50:53
49:11
360
J Mol
Oudenbosch
50:53
50:23
361
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
50:54
49:01
362
Kim Hendrix
Tilburg
50:55
49:47
363
A Franken
Rucphen
51:02
50:55
364
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
51:05
50:30
365
Bart Hartmans
Roosendaal
51:08
50:46
366
Arend van Oosten
Roosendaal
51:09
50:37
367
Arnout Engelen
Nijmegen
51:12
48:48
368
I Pieterse
Roosendaal
51:12
49:10
369
A A J M Nijssen
Roosendaal
51:12
50:08
370
F de Prenter
Roosendaal
51:14
50:47
371
Michael Neele
Roosendaal
51:16
49:47
372
Sjaak Bakx
Wouw
51:17
51:02
373
Marcel Wouters
Roosendaal
51:18
50:53
374
Michiel Dankaerts
Roosendaal
51:19
50:19
375
Monique Notenboom
Roosendaal
51:19
51:01
376
Rianne Prop
Woensdrecht
51:19
49:07
377
Kevin Haast
Roosendaal
51:20
50:32
378
Thea van Bodegraven
Oudenbosch
51:20
50:49
379
Guy Kuylen
Kapellen (BEL)
51:21
48:53
380
Peter van Elzakken
Halsteren
51:21
50:40
381
Hans van der Burgt
Roosendaal
51:22
49:37
382
Marcel van Ekeren
Halsteren
51:24
49:29
383
Ad Beukelaer
Roosendaal
51:25
50:13
384
Pepijn Catry
Roosendaal
51:26
48:58
385
Ad van der Westen
Roosendaal
51:27
51:26
386
Nico Hoek
Waddinxveen
51:27
49:29
387
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
51:32
50:50
388
F van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
51:32
50:47
389
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
51:34
51:21
390
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
51:34
50:19
391
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
51:35
49:40
392
Loes Boddaert
Roosendaal
51:41
50:25
393
V Bresseleers
Roosendaal
51:42
51:19
394
Erik de Boer
Wouw
51:45
49:42
395
Corné Veraart
Roosendaal
51:46
51:00
396
Jeroen Nooten
Hoeven
51:47
50:40
397
Jurgen Nooten
Roosendaal
51:47
50:41
398
Michael Verhulst
Roosendaal
51:47
49:52
399
E m Emmer
Roosendaal
51:52
50:23
400
Jasper de Roo
Breda
51:59
49:16
401
Peter Thomas
Essen (BEL)
51:59
50:40
402
Daniël van Nassau
Roosendaal
51:59
51:13
403
Kees Schijven
Roosendaal
52:00
49:56
404
Monique de Klerk
Roosendaal
52:01
51:09
405
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
52:03
51:25
406
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
52:03
50:54
407
William de Leeuw
Sint Willebrord
52:04
51:11
408
Lucien Stolwerk
Halsteren
52:06
50:13
409
D Heijnen
Roosendaal
52:07
50:26
410
Diana van Broekhoeven
Roosendaal
52:08
50:35
411
Bob vd Buijs
Roosendaal
52:08
51:40
412
Jeroen Smet
Roosendaal
52:10
50:36
413
Tonnie Mangnus
Breda
52:12
51:09
414
Frank Kerkhof
Roosendaal
52:13
50:04
415
R Jansens
Roosendaal
52:13
50:04
416
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
52:13
50:30
417
C van Nispen
Roosendaal
52:13
50:44
418
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
52:14
51:04
419
Antoine Kertzman
Oudenbosch
52:16
51:30
420
Erwin Franken
Roosendaal
52:17
50:31
421
Peter Jongenelen
Roosendaal
52:18
50:46
422
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
52:18
50:58
423
H Verschuure
Roosendaal
52:19
49:28
424
Menno Mallekoote
Roosendaal
52:19
50:20
425
Jos Schetters
Ulvenhout
52:19
51:03
426
Bas Homfeld
Wouw
52:20
51:17
427
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
52:26
51:03
428
Kees de Graauw
Roosendaal
52:28
51:40
429
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
52:31
51:21
430
Henk van Asselt
Roosendaal
52:32
50:18
431
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
52:34
52:12
432
Hugo Derene
Roosendaal
52:35
50:09
433
W Sulkers
Dinteloord
52:39
50:32
434
Ruud van den Born
Deurne
52:43
50:47
435
Kees Buys
Roosendaal
52:43
51:58
436
F van der Logt
Bosschenhoofd
52:43
52:13
437
Dré Hagenaars
Roosendaal
52:45
52:11
438
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
52:45
51:10
439
Leon Legierse
Roosendaal
52:46
52:26
440
Jac van Loon
Roosendaal
52:46
50:52
441
Rogier Mol
Prinsenbeek
52:47
51:08
442
Dick Dickkenboer
Den Haag
52:48
49:53
443
Dave Gommers
Roosendaal
52:50
50:04
444
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
52:50
51:37
445
Bart Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
52:51
50:39
446
Rob van Meer
Roosendaal
52:52
50:18
447
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
52:53
50:35
448
Jeroen Fluiter
Roosendaal
52:54
50:26
449
Wilma van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
52:54
51:07
450
Marlies Geerts
Wernhout
52:56
51:19
451
Kees Verstraten
Oud Gastel
52:56
51:27
452
Eric van den Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
52:56
51:21
453
Wesley Willekens
Roosendaal
52:57
50:33
454
M Jaspers
Oudenbosch
53:00
52:31
455
Olaf van Overveld
Roosendaal
53:01
50:52
456
Toine de Ridder
Roosendaal
53:03
51:09
457
Peter Palings
Roosendaal
53:03
51:23
458
Diana Fikke
Fijnaart
53:03
52:44
459
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
53:06
52:47
460
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
53:07
52:41
461
Cris Cuypers
Berendrecht (BEL)
53:07
50:39
462
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
53:08
50:09
463
Jac Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
53:11
52:34
464
L Cooyman
Roosendaal
53:12
51:03
465
Marco Bogers
Roosendaal
53:13
51:31
466
P Heeren
Roosendaal
53:13
51:31
467
Daniel Dekker
Roosendaal
53:13
50:42
468
Frank Thielen
Roosendaal
53:14
52:23
469
Sander Goorhuis
Roosendaal
53:14
52:30
470
Maarten Mallekoote
Roosendaal
53:14
51:16
471
J E Hoorn
Oud Gastel
53:15
53:04
472
A Loman
Goes
53:16
51:07
473
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
53:17
52:07
474
M Geleijns
Roosendaal
53:17
51:24
475
A Laros
Roosendaal
53:17
51:51
476
Arturo Garcia
Roosendaal
53:18
51:03
477
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
53:18
51:05
478
Herna van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
53:18
52:51
479
Daan van Oeffelen
Roosendaal
53:19
51:54
480
Jurgen Kil
Roosendaal
53:19
51:54
481
Juanito Otero
Roosendaal
53:19
51:48
482
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
53:20
53:05
483
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
53:21
50:45
484
Corry Haverkort
Bergen op Zoom
53:23
52:54
485
John Kerstens
Sprundel
53:23
52:52
486
Sonja van Loon
Halsteren
53:25
52:57
487
Emebet Dejene
Geldrop
53:25
51:58
488
Ad van Kuik
Roosendaal
53:26
51:23
489
Marcel Vernooys
Roosendaal
53:27
51:28
490
Marco Konings
Roosendaal
53:30
50:28
491
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
53:32
51:30
492
Mitchel de Graauw
Roosendaal
53:33
52:52
493
Merian Tack
Roosendaal
53:33
52:25
494
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
53:36
52:43
495
Tijmen Hartog
Roosendaal
53:37
50:35
496
Frank van den Broek
Schijf
53:38
53:01
497
Ben Vroman
Roosendaal
53:39
52:35
498
Mario Vermunt
Roosendaal
53:40
52:15
499
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
53:41
53:19
500
Ad Broos
Roosendaal
53:42
52:11
501
Marian Verbocht
Roosendaal
53:42
52:45
502
John van Haarlem
Roosendaal
53:43
53:09
503
P Mulders
Dinteloord
53:45
52:41
504
Susan Poots
Oudenbosch
53:47
51:26
505
Marcel Derksen
Bergen op Zoom
53:48
51:46
506
Paul Andriessen
Bergen op Zoom
53:51
52:22
507
John Roks
Roosendaal
53:55
52:51
508
René van den Buijs
Amersfoort
53:55
53:15
509
Lies Konings
Kalmthout (BEL)
53:57
52:01
510
Oscar Teeken
Roosendaal
54:00
52:12
511
Will Klaassen
Halsteren
54:01
53:02
512
Berend Poots
Oudenbosch
54:01
51:41
513
Anita Elst
Roosendaal
54:03
51:30
514
Riet Vogelaar
Numansdorp
54:06
51:25
515
G Machielse
Fijnaart
54:07
53:46
516
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
54:08
51:56
517
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
54:09
53:54
518
Hanneke Machielsen
Hoogerheide
54:13
51:58
519
Antoon Timmers
Stampersgat
54:13
52:09
520
Gerard Hoppenbrouwers
Halsteren
54:13
53:22
521
Michael van Steen
Roosendaal
54:14
53:20
522
Linda Kerstens
Essen (BEL)
54:14
53:14
523
Wim Tak
Roosendaal
54:15
52:36
524
Dennis Ooms
Roosendaal
54:15
52:44
525
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
54:15
52:36
526
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
54:16
52:03
527
Jurgen Lakebrink
Wouw
54:17
51:46
528
Brent Wever
Roosendaal
54:21
51:29
529
Diederick Meyer
Roosendaal
54:23
53:02
530
Agnes Loos
Sprundel
54:23
54:01
531
Jack Frankfort
Roosendaal
54:26
53:26
532
Ad Frijtas
Oudenbosch
54:30
53:55
533
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
54:31
54:05
534
Jacques van Caam
Stampersgat
54:31
54:03
535
Lucien Groenendael
Roosendaal
54:32
51:53
536
Roger Wijngaarts
Roosendaal
54:33
52:51
537
André Maas
Roosendaal
54:33
52:53
538
G Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
54:33
52:33
539
Jan Becht
Roosendaal
54:35
53:19
540
Ruud van Iersel
Roosendaal
54:35
52:55
541
Jos Lammerts
Roosendaal
54:36
53:27
542
John van der Linden
Roosendaal
54:37
51:58
543
Christian Vos
Rucphen
54:37
51:49
544
Jan Fase
Halsteren
54:39
51:47
545
Frank Lenaers
Roosendaal
54:43
53:36
546
Martina Remy
Hoogerheide
54:46
52:32
547
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
54:47
53:22
548
Evelien Buijs
Oudenbosch
54:49
52:58
549
Rogier Kuijpers
's-Gravenzande
54:49
53:00
550
Ton van Tilburg
Roosendaal
54:51
53:54
551
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
54:54
53:53
552
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
54:54
54:54
553
Frabs Holland
Vlissingen
54:54
53:59
554
Niels Buijs
Oud Gastel
54:54
53:59
555
Marc Siemons
Roosendaal
54:54
53:49
556
Daniëlle de Regt
Roosendaal
54:55
51:51
557
Corry Mathijssen
Zundert
54:55
53:19
558
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
54:57
54:15
559
Sander Eestermans
Tilburg
54:58
53:06
560
C de Bont
Hoeven
54:58
52:56
561
M van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
54:58
52:50
562
Rineke Verwijs
Roosendaal
54:59
53:31
563
Bart Van Spaendonk
Essen (BEL)
55:02
53:06
564
Richard Konings
Roosendaal
55:06
53:06
565
Joep Pols
Roosendaal
55:06
53:16
566
Corry Brosens
Nispen
55:06
53:51
567
Caroline Lodewijks
Nispen
55:07
53:51
568
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
55:07
52:11
569
P A Lazeroms
Roosendaal
55:08
54:44
570
Bob de Rujter
Roosendaal
55:09
53:16
571
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
55:11
54:22
572
Geert Vandekeybus
Essen (BEL)
55:12
53:41
573
Corne van Tilburg
Roosendaal
55:13
53:11
574
L van Crugten
Roosendaal
55:15
54:14
575
Jenny Leenaerts
Roosendaal
55:16
54:08
576
Walter Paymans
Roosendaal
55:17
54:39
577
Karsten Vogely
Roosendaal
55:19
54:41
578
Susan Hellemons
Essen (BEL)
55:20
54:11
579
Sjoerd Hermans
Roosendaal
55:20
53:56
580
Pascal van Gastel
Roosendaal
55:21
54:23
581
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
55:23
54:52
582
Bianca van der Muuren
Oud Gastel
55:27
54:32
583
A stolwijk-Verheijden
Soest
55:29
52:43
584
Jaap Crezee
Wouw
55:30
54:57
585
Cees Borst
Eersel
55:30
52:42
586
Monique Reynaerts
Essen (BEL)
55:30
54:30
587
Thomas Kwakman
Roosendaal
55:31
54:50
588
Rob de Voogd
Dordrecht
55:32
53:38
589
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
55:32
54:05
590
Isabel Malipaard
Bergen op Zoom
55:34
54:24
591
Sven Simons
Stabroek (BEL)
55:34
53:38
592
Joham van Hassel
Roosendaal
55:35
54:56
593
E Cooyman
Roosendaal
55:37
53:01
594
Marc Verburgh
Kedichem
55:38
54:18
595
J Mulders
Wouw
55:38
53:30
596
Paul Klaver
Roosendaal
55:39
53:52
597
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
55:40
54:39
598
John de Rooij
Roosendaal
55:40
54:56
599
André Wagtmans
Roosendaal
55:43
54:11
600
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
55:44
55:10
601
Nico de Vrede
Roosendaal
55:44
55:10
602
Leo van den Brand
Roosendaal
55:44
53:09
603
Stan Kuklinski
Roosendaal
55:45
55:19
604
Henk Ketting
Ooltgensplaat
55:45
54:26
605
Tony de Bruijn
Roosendaal
55:47
53:08
606
Ronald van Nispen
Roosendaal
55:49
53:49
607
J Los
Vught
55:51
54:54
608
Jack Paluch
Bergen op Zoom
55:54
55:27
609
Martijn van Merrienboe
Roosendaal
55:55
53:22
610
C van Hassel
Wouw
55:57
53:48
611
Yvonne van der Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:57
54:31
612
K Niederen
Roosendaal
55:59
54:28
613
Marc Dogge
Roosendaal
55:59
55:44
614
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
56:00
55:03
615
Marijke van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
56:00
54:30
616
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
56:00
53:54
617
John van den Heuvel
Asperen
56:01
54:36
618
Ton Kunst
Roosendaal
56:02
53:33
619
Dennie van Tilburg
Dinteloord
56:03
54:01
620
Claudia Maasdijk
Ossendrecht
56:05
53:52
621
André Hagenaars
Oud Gastel
56:06
55:44
622
W van der Bosch
Roosendaal
56:06
53:37
623
Aad Segers
Steenbergen Nb
56:07
54:39
624
Ingrid Ruijten
Wouw
56:11
54:04
625
Lisette Sebrechts
Berendrecht (BEL)
56:11
53:57
626
Gert Elst
Roosendaal
56:11
54:00
627
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
56:11
54:32
628
Henk van der Lucht
Wernhout
56:13
55:50
629
R Schrauwen
Roosendaal
56:16
54:48
630
Marian Verbruggen
Roosendaal
56:17
54:13
631
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
56:19
55:54
632
Bram Goossens
Roosendaal
56:22
53:34
633
P van Baalen
Roosendaal
56:24
55:10
634
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
56:25
56:10
635
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
56:25
55:40
636
Karin van de Boom
Roosendaal
56:26
54:46
637
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
56:27
55:23
638
Marc Simons
Halsteren
56:28
55:12
639
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
56:28
54:16
640
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
56:28
54:17
641
S Geleijns
Roosendaal
56:29
54:32
642
Jeanne Kriesels
Zegge
56:29
55:49
643
Henk Baseker
Nispen
56:32
54:35
644
Yvonne Buermans
Roosendaal
56:34
55:45
645
Tom van den Boom
Roosendaal
56:35
56:14
646
Steven Bergers
Roosendaal
56:35
55:43
647
Hilde Vermeiren
Hoevenen (BEL)
56:36
54:22
648
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
56:37
55:58
649
Esther Dekkers-van Dor
Wouw
56:38
55:03
650
Arjan Klein Heerenbrin
Roosendaal
56:39
53:56
651
Wouter Voshol
Dalem
56:39
56:23
652
Jeroen Vos
Roosendaal
56:40
56:16
653
Dcl Roovers
Roosendaal
56:41
54:18
654
Will van Rijn
Roosendaal
56:42
56:11
655
M Verbeek
Roosendaal
56:44
54:58
656
Willie Williams
Eindhoven
56:44
55:38
657
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
56:49
53:43
658
René Dictus
Schijf
56:49
55:13
659
Jacques Nefs
Breda
56:51
54:48
660
Erwin Calbo
Roosendaal
56:52
56:17
661
J Meesters
Roosendaal
56:55
55:55
662
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
56:58
54:49
663
M Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
56:59
55:18
664
Tino van de Burgt
Uden
57:00
56:22
665
Judith van de Burgt-Ha
Uden
57:00
56:22
666
Jules van Woudenberg
's-Gravenwezel (BEL)
57:01
55:59
667
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
57:02
54:58
668
Wiebren de Jong
Harkema
57:02
55:36
669
Naoline Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
57:03
54:48
670
Rob Lubbers
Nijmegen
57:06
54:08
671
Adrie Braat
Zegge
57:06
54:59
672
Cees Schrauwen
Oud Gastel
57:07
54:06
673
Sven Arink
Tilburg
57:08
55:34
674
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
57:09
55:53
675
Piet Antonissen
Roosendaal
57:10
56:28
676
R Naalden
Roosendaal
57:11
57:01
677
Nicolle Peetoom
Etten-Leur
57:11
54:53
678
Robert Lazeroms
Oss
57:11
57:02
679
W van Zundert
Roosendaal
57:12
55:34
680
J de Graaf
Roosendaal
57:12
56:42
681
P Clemens
Roosendaal
57:13
56:41
682
T van Dongen
Oudenbosch
57:13
55:38
683
Angeline van de Meeber
Roosendaal
57:14
56:39
684
Frie Roovers
Roosendaal
57:15
55:33
685
Mark Brouwers
Roosendaal
57:16
56:32
686
Jan Kwakman
Roosendaal
57:16
56:36
687
Erik Havinga
Roosendaal
57:20
57:03
688
Wil van Schagen
Roosendaal
57:20
55:38
689
Rene van den Houten
Scherpenisse
57:20
55:45
690
Frank Koster
Roosendaal
57:22
55:10
691
Marco van Overveld
Roosendaal
57:22
55:22
692
Cathy Valkenburg
Bergen op Zoom
57:22
55:11
693
Karin Braspenning
Etten-Leur
57:23
54:49
694
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
57:25
55:09
695
Ad Schrauwen
Wouw
57:29
56:21
696
Jac de Jong
Standdaarbuiten
57:31
57:11
697
Alfred Hamers
Rosmalen
57:36
55:10
698
P van de Molengraaf
Roosendaal
57:36
55:47
699
Peter Vermunt
Roosendaal
57:37
55:01
700
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
57:40
56:49
701
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
57:40
55:05
702
Evert van der Horst
Roosendaal
57:41
55:05
703
Rene Hellemons
Klundert
57:43
55:30
704
Geert Pas
Londerzeel (BEL)
57:43
55:42
705
Bas van Tetering
Kruisland
57:43
55:07
706
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
57:45
56:32
707
W Lammerse
Roosendaal
57:45
56:11
708
Peter Horemans
Roosendaal
57:45
56:31
709
Adrie Elst
Nispen
57:45
55:42
710
Djuri Roovers
Roosendaal
57:46
55:30
711
Koen Mens
Roosendaal
57:47
55:19
712
Frank van den Beemt
Sprundel
57:50
55:00
713
Ruud Anink
Roosendaal
57:52
55:31
714
Leon Geers
Roosendaal
57:52
55:26
715
Sylvia Dietvorst
Hoeven
57:53
56:12
716
Peter Heirbaut
Wouw
57:55
55:31
717
Rob Manje
Roosendaal
57:57
57:00
718
Ramona Schijven
Roosendaal
57:57
57:01
719
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
57:57
56:30
720
Daisy Heylen
Kapellen (BEL)
58:00
55:30
721
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
58:00
56:28
722
Jacqueline Mol
Wouwse Plantage
58:01
55:51
723
Natalie van den Brand
Roosendaal
58:01
55:25
724
Maarten Schoonman
Roosendaal
58:02
55:12
725
Suzanne van Egmond
Roosendaal
58:03
57:08
726
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
58:03
56:56
727
Cor Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
58:03
57:38
728
Francis van Baal
Wouw
58:06
57:33
729
Robin Kop
Breda
58:06
55:40
730
Abdel Ezzanami
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
58:06
58:04
731
Gerrit de Zwart
Bergen op Zoom
58:09
56:15
732
I Markwat
Hoeven
58:10
57:36
733
Bouaroui Driss
's-Gravenhage
58:10
58:09
734
Lies Rijnvos
Roosendaal
58:11
57:36
735
Johan Rijnvos
Roosendaal
58:11
57:36
736
Toos van Merode
Roosendaal
58:11
57:36
737
Jeroen de Keizer
Roosendaal
58:11
56:18
738
Simone Jans
Rucphen
58:12
56:00
739
Tim Haverkamp
58:12
56:19
740
Femke van Luyk
Wouw
58:12
55:16
741
M Hurxkens
Roosendaal
58:13
56:43
742
Wilma van den Brand
Roosendaal
58:14
56:18
743
Martijn Schrauwen
Rucphen
58:15
57:04
744
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
58:17
57:30
745
Patricia Somers
Berendrecht (BEL)
58:20
55:51
746
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
58:21
56:26
747
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
58:22
58:16
748
Marco van de Horst
Essen (BEL)
58:23
56:22
749
Melanie van der Klis
Bergen op Zoom
58:24
56:29
750
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
58:25
57:17
751
Edwin Veraart
Roosendaal
58:26
56:45
752
Danker Smallegange
Oud Gastel
58:26
58:07
753
Corien Oerlemans
Stampersgat
58:27
56:19
754
Erwin Moes
Roosendaal
58:28
56:43
755
Stefan Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
58:29
56:07
756
Kees Akkermans
Teteringen
58:31
56:48
757
Erica Lotgering
Nijmegen
58:33
56:09
758
Anton Braat
Roosendaal
58:33
56:06
759
Frans Holland
Roosendaal
58:33
57:40
760
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
58:34
56:13
761
Wendy Willemsen
Oud Gastel
58:34
56:21
762
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
58:38
56:41
763
Anne Notenboom
Roosendaal
58:38
56:41
764
Ellen Testers
Dinteloord
58:39
57:08
765
Shirley van den Berg
Roosendaal
58:40
56:39
766
Sandra van Melle
Dinteloord
58:40
57:17
767
Teun Braat
Roosendaal
58:40
56:16
768
Sander Teeken
Roosendaal
58:41
56:54
769
Mario vd Broek
Roosendaal
58:43
57:24
770
Eddy Voeten
Roosendaal
58:44
56:43
771
Cor Bulkmans
Rucphen
58:44
55:55
772
R Verbraak
Roosendaal
58:46
57:06
773
Clemens Lankreijer
Roosendaal
58:47
56:12
774
L de Haan
Terheijden
58:48
56:58
775
C van Lent
Terheijden
58:48
56:58
776
F de Haan
Terheijden
58:48
56:58
777
J Nuijnsters
Terheijden
58:49
56:58
778
Jeanete Rovers
Roosendaal
58:50
57:35
779
Elisa D'Onofrio
Bergen op Zoom
58:50
57:20
780
A Verbraak
Roosendaal
58:50
57:09
781
Wilma Gommers
Roosendaal
58:52
58:36
782
Phil Robertson
Roosendaal
58:53
56:18
783
Tamara Buijnsters
Roosendaal
58:54
56:52
784
Charlotte van Hees
Roosendaal
58:57
56:41
785
Marcel Schouten
Putte
58:59
57:48
786
Nelsy Rebbens
Oud Gastel
58:59
57:15
787
Rob Jans
Rucphen
58:59
56:48
788
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
59:00
56:37
789
Anita Manniën
Roosendaal
59:03
58:13
790
Ad Schrauwen
Roosendaal
59:05
58:18
791
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
59:07
56:57
792
Lucretia Eggelmeijer
Poortugaal
59:09
57:31
793
Marja Moerkens
Nijmegen
59:12
58:37
794
Cees van Meer
Roosendaal
59:12
56:42
795
Johan Hoek
Waddinxveen
59:14
57:16
796
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
59:14
57:21
797
Theo de Jong
Nispen
59:15
57:17
798
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
59:15
58:42
799
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud Gastel
59:21
59:07
800
Maddy Tims
Roosendaal
59:22
58:22
801
Jose Gomis
Wuustwezel (BEL)
59:23
57:05
802
Caroline Castelijn
Roosendaal
59:24
56:32
803
Bas van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
59:25
58:31
804
Baukje van Oosten Runi
Roosendaal
59:25
58:52
805
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
59:25
58:51
806
Corola Tak
Kruisland
59:26
57:35
807
Marloes van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
59:27
57:37
808
Alicia de Bruin
Roosendaal
59:32
58:43
809
Paul Balemans
Roosendaal
59:37
57:14
810
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
59:37
56:59
811
Robert Jan Blokland
Roosendaal
59:39
56:58
812
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
59:41
57:55
813
Ton Akkermans
Nispen
59:43
57:46
814
Maarten Vermeulen
Roosendaal
59:43
57:43
815
Irene van Overveld
Rucphen
59:44
57:22
816
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
59:45
59:25
817
Corrie Schrauwen
Wouw
59:45
58:37
818
Marianne van Sprundel
Stampersgat
59:46
58:01
819
Sjef Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
59:48
57:26
820
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
59:49
59:07
821
René van Ginderen
Roosendaal
59:50
57:57
822
Wilma Nijssen
Roosendaal
59:51
59:12
823
Ruud van Sprundel
Roosendaal
59:51
58:38
824
J Monsieurs
Roosendaal
59:52
57:55
825
Kees Jopse
Heinkenszand
59:53
58:49
826
Edwin Paymans
Roosendaal
59:53
58:41
827
Etienne van Kampen
Oosterhout Nb
59:55
57:44
828
Amy Zemering
Bergen op Zoom
59:57
57:09
829
Kees Roose
Roosendaal
1:00:00
59:39
830
Nel Kuijsters
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:01
58:56
831
Erwin Evegaars
Roosendaal
1:00:03
58:03
832
Jeanne Backx
Roosendaal
1:00:08
58:55
833
Flip Catry
Roosendaal
1:00:09
57:40
834
Edwin Malipaard
Roosendaal
1:00:10
59:11
835
Marco Sakko
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:00:12
58:10
836
Marian de Kort
Roosendaal
1:00:13
57:36
837
Anita Matthijsen
Wouw
1:00:13
57:16
838
Annette van Osta
Roosendaal
1:00:15
58:17
839
Theo Voorbraak
Wouwse Plantage
1:00:16
59:41
840
Arnold Helmich
Roosendaal
1:00:18
57:41
841
Jan van Caam
Roosendaal
1:00:18
58:39
842
Simone van der Heiden
Rotterdam
1:00:19
58:14
843
C van Loon
Wouw
1:00:21
59:02
844
Christian Steers
Roosendaal
1:00:25
58:18
845
Mathieu van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:00:26
59:26
846
Ad van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:00:26
59:26
847
Jane Heesters
Roosendaal
1:00:26
59:59
848
Pim Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
1:00:28
1:00:13
849
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:00:29
57:32
850
Mariëtte van Nassauw
Roosendaal
1:00:29
57:38
851
Mieke Verhoeven
Roosendaal
1:00:29
59:19
852
Thomas Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:30
59:11
853
Annemieke Jonker
Roosendaal
1:00:32
59:38
854
Carla Foesenek
Zundert
1:00:33
58:52
855
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
1:00:39
57:49
856
Leo van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:00:39
59:52
857
Kim Haast
Roosendaal
1:00:42
59:54
858
Natasja Valkenburg
Prinsenbeek
1:00:42
58:51
859
Kitty de Groot
Wouw
1:00:43
57:45
860
Con Arnouts
Etten-Leur
1:00:43
58:21
861
Arts Bianca
Tilburg
1:00:43
58:18
862
M Wanner
Roosendaal
1:00:46
58:32
863
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:00:48
57:58
864
Pedro van Grimhuyzen
Roosendaal
1:00:50
1:00:09
865
Fons Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:52
59:14
866
Wim Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:00:52
57:59
867
Karin de Veth
Roosendaal
1:00:59
1:00:01
868
Marianne Smits
Rotterdam
1:00:59
58:28
869
Jos Smits
Roosendaal
1:00:59
58:29
870
Amelee Langeweg
Oud Gastel
1:01:00
58:55
871
Max van den Boom
Roosendaal
1:01:02
59:02
872
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:01:03
59:53
873
Alex Bischop
Roosendaal
1:01:03
1:00:09
874
Miek Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:01:04
59:41
875
Jan Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:01:04
58:04
876
Jessica Weemaes
Roosendaal
1:01:04
59:16
877
Ruben van de Ven
Roosendaal
1:01:04
58:48
878
Martijn van de Belt
Roosendaal
1:01:05
1:00:11
879
Wilbert van der Waal
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:06
59:20
880
Anita vd Sanden
Rijsbergen
1:01:10
59:34
881
Erzie Bielok
Roosendaal
1:01:12
58:38
882
Ingrid Wirix
Essen (BEL)
1:01:14
58:39
883
Kees van der Weide
Teteringen
1:01:14
58:32
884
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
1:01:14
59:29
885
Janeth Akkermans
Oud Gastel
1:01:14
59:09
886
John Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:01:15
58:39
887
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
1:01:15
59:17
888
Rian Godschalk
Roosendaal
1:01:16
59:10
889
José Ridders
Roosendaal
1:01:16
59:11
890
Jeroen Broos
Roosendaal
1:01:16
59:24
891
Frans van Baal
Roosendaal
1:01:21
58:25
892
Pieter Jan van Linden
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:24
58:56
893
Tanja van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:01:26
1:00:11
894
Dré van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:01:27
59:43
895
Amanda Versteeg- de Jo
Asperen
1:01:28
1:00:02
896
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
1:01:29
59:06
897
Miranda Prinsen
Etten-Leur
1:01:35
1:00:45
898
Jessy Bakker
Heijningen
1:01:36
59:52
899
Cees van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:01:36
1:01:21
900
Mieke van Baal
Roosendaal
1:01:38
59:48
901
Dimitri van Kaam
Roosendaal
1:01:42
1:00:14
902
Hans van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:01:44
59:51
903
Cyrilla van Geel
Dinteloord
1:01:44
1:00:21
904
Guus Weisscher
Roosendaal
1:01:45
59:41
905
Linda Hermans
Roosendaal
1:01:45
1:00:36
906
Lianne Jansen
Woensdrecht
1:01:45
1:00:44
907
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
1:01:46
59:08
908
Marjon van den Berk
Woensdrecht
1:01:46
1:00:45
909
Yvette Luyks Schillema
Huijbergen
1:01:46
1:00:10
910
Vera Gilis
Kapellen (BEL)
1:01:49
59:19
911
Wilma Schellekens
Essen-wildert (BEL)
1:01:50
59:33
912
Rini van der Westen
Roosendaal
1:01:52
1:00:08
913
Esmée Brand
Etten-Leur
1:01:53
59:30
914
Marja Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:01:54
1:00:04
915
Andrès Segers
Roosendaal
1:01:55
58:52
916
Henriëtte Wijnmaalen
Dinteloord
1:01:59
1:00:36
917
Vanessa van Beers
Roosendaal
1:02:00
59:35
918
Denise van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:02:00
1:01:09
919
Cees Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:02:02
59:17
920
Kees van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:02:04
1:00:49
921
Sjef Hoppenbrouwers
Roosendaal
1:02:08
59:56
922
C van der Heijden
Roosendaal
1:02:12
59:26
923
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
1:02:12
59:28
924
Marieleen Snoeys
Oud Gastel
1:02:12
59:32
925
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
1:02:13
59:22
926
Anne-Marie Reynaers
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:00:40
927
Marc Kraus
Roosendaal
1:02:16
1:00:22
928
Gemma Verspui
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:18
59:15
929
Daniëlle de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:02:18
59:20
930
Frank den Hollander
Roosendaal
1:02:20
59:49
931
Lucas de Bruin
Roosendaal
1:02:21
59:44
932
Vincent van Oosterwaal
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:23
59:43
933
Julian Blatt
Roosendaal
1:02:26
1:00:02
934
A Rommens
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:26
59:46
935
A Rockx
Stampersgat
1:02:26
1:00:13
936
Rianne Verspui
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:27
59:24
937
Krijn vd Burgt
Roosendaal
1:02:28
59:24
938
T Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
1:02:30
1:01:58
939
Elly Schuerman
Roosendaal
1:02:30
59:46
940
Susan Simons
Bosschenhoofd
1:02:31
1:00:17
941
Christo Zemering
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:34
59:46
942
Bas Olifiers
Roosendaal
1:02:35
1:00:27
943
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:02:35
59:35
944
Margot Sweere
Oud Gastel
1:02:36
59:35
945
Jessica Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:02:36
1:00:53
946
C van de Ven
Almere
1:02:37
59:59
947
Petra Ferket
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:01:05
948
Ho Bevelander
Halsteren
1:02:41
1:00:43
949
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:02:44
1:01:07
950
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:02:56
59:56
951
Anneke Gommers
Roosendaal
1:02:56
1:00:50
952
Harry Snoeys
Oud Gastel
1:02:56
1:00:16
953
Pieter Cobelens
Roosendaal
1:02:57
1:01:11
954
Francien Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:02:11
955
Irene Haast
Roosendaal
1:02:58
1:02:11
956
Corry Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:03:01
1:00:49
957
Cees de Rooij
Roosendaal
1:03:01
1:00:49
958
Jolanda Theunis
Roosendaal
1:03:02
1:01:35
959
Ramon Pijnappel
Roosendaal
1:03:03
1:01:35
960
Luuk Kramer
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:00:35
961
Sander Syk
Breda
1:03:05
1:00:39
962
Anita Huysmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:06
1:00:24
963
Kees Kramer
Roosendaal
1:03:06
1:00:37
964
Carola Moerenhut
Fijnaart
1:03:09
1:00:45
965
Maarten Ruyten
Roosendaal
1:03:14
1:02:31
966
Bram Linders
Roosendaal
1:03:15
1:02:31
967
J Nouws
Etten-Leur
1:03:17
1:01:21
968
Cindy Heesbeen
Roosendaal
1:03:20
1:01:21
969
T McBee
Roosendaal
1:03:21
1:01:50
970
M van der Heijden
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:29
1:02:04
971
Gerda van 't Hoff
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:29
1:02:04
972
Marianne Claus
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:32
1:01:33
973
Jolanda Backx-Verdonk
Oud Gastel
1:03:35
1:01:59
974
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
1:03:35
1:01:59
975
Caren Borst
IJlst
1:03:36
1:00:47
976
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
1:03:40
1:02:03
977
Kees de Crom
Halsteren
1:03:41
1:01:53
978
D Schepers
Roosendaal
1:03:47
1:02:16
979
Trudy Hollander
Roosendaal
1:03:47
1:01:50
980
Marianne van Roode
Roosendaal
1:03:51
1:02:03
981
Renate Broosus
Roosendaal
1:03:56
1:00:53
982
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:03:56
1:00:53
983
Peter den Hartog
Roosendaal
1:03:58
1:02:10
984
Jacqueline Tak
Oud Gastel
1:03:59
1:01:56
985
Monique Buuron
Roosendaal
1:03:59
1:02:10
986
Tineke Buuron
Roosendaal
1:04:00
1:02:11
987
Lisette Konings
Willemstad Nb
1:04:02
1:01:41
988
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:04:08
1:02:16
989
Anke van der Horst
Wouw
1:04:13
1:01:35
990
Astrid Potters
Wouw
1:04:13
1:01:35
991
Bianca Kraus
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:02:20
992
Esther van Haarlem
Roosendaal
1:04:16
1:03:42
993
Dini Nuikermans
Roosendaal
1:04:19
1:01:58
994
W van Hooft
Roosendaal
1:04:22
1:01:51
995
Greet Leegwater
Roosendaal
1:04:23
1:03:03
996
Jan Stolwijk
Soest
1:04:23
1:01:38
997
Nina Key
Roosendaal
1:04:25
1:03:24
998
Martijn Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:03:01
999
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:04:26
1:02:48
1000
Jeanine Elsten
Roosendaal
1:04:27
1:02:22
1001
Annie Bovée-Scheepers
Wouw
1:04:29
1:01:32
1002
S Konings
Roosendaal
1:04:30
1:02:00
1003
Meike de Wit
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:01:32
1004
Mischa Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:01:32
1005
Marie Louise Bosch
Roosendaal
1:04:34
1:02:03
1006
Bernadette ter Linden
Schijf
1:04:36
1:03:00
1007
Johan Evers
Heerle
1:04:39
1:02:06
1008
Melanie Roosken
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:01:56
1009
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:04:44
1:02:54
1010
Marjolein Biezen
Bosschenhoofd
1:04:46
1:02:09
1011
Madeleine Heijnen
Zegge
1:04:46
1:02:08
1012
Erwin Baarendse
Wouw
1:04:47
1:02:37
1013
Ellen Los
Roosendaal
1:04:48
1:02:17
1014
Marielle van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:02:18
1015
Fred Doorn
Roosendaal
1:04:50
1:01:56
1016
Brenda Vankan
Roosendaal
1:04:58
1:02:09
1017
John van Peer
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:02:32
1018
Corry Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:04:41
1019
Patricia Keller
Dordrecht
1:05:01
1:02:41
1020
Piet Keller
Dordrecht
1:05:01
1:02:41
1021
Ella Naalden
Achtmaal
1:05:01
1:02:38
1022
Jeanette du Croix
Roosendaal
1:05:01
1:02:31
1023
Ellis Jakobs
Roosendaal
1:05:01
1:02:28
1024
Agnes Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
1:05:03
1:02:41
1025
Wil vd Bergh
Roosendaal
1:05:12
1:03:12
1026
Ludie Nelen
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:04:50
1027
Inge van Merrienboer
Stampersgat
1:05:15
1:04:58
1028
Claudia Klaassen
Roosendaal
1:05:18
1:03:07
1029
Yvonne Nagtzaam
Fijnaart
1:05:19
1:03:52
1030
Piet Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:05:19
1:03:09
1031
I Hildenbrant
Roosendaal
1:05:20
1:02:42
1032
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:05:20
1:02:42
1033
Pluis Melsen
Roosendaal
1:05:22
1:02:30
1034
Jaqueline Kleyne
Oud Gastel
1:05:31
1:02:30
1035
Ad Stander
Roosendaal
1:05:35
1:02:32
1036
Wende Frijters
Fijnaart
1:05:36
1:03:12
1037
Pieter Joozen
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:03:38
1038
George Bolmers
Roosendaal
1:05:43
1:03:40
1039
Marja Laros
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:02:55
1040
Els van den Berglt
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:05:51
1:03:43
1041
Frank Holl
Halsteren
1:05:51
1:03:08
1042
Lieven Thys
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:05:51
1:03:44
1043
Frank Vorsselmans
Essen (BEL)
1:05:52
1:04:26
1044
W van Driesum
Roosendaal
1:05:56
1:03:31
1045
Inge Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:05:58
1:04:21
1046
Ab Witkamp
Roosendaal
1:05:59
1:03:25
1047
Claudia Derene
Roosendaal
1:06:00
1:03:22
1048
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
1:06:05
1:05:13
1049
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
1:06:06
1:03:12
1050
Carina van Zoest
Roosendaal
1:06:07
1:03:33
1051
Huub de Laat
Rosmalen
1:06:09
1:03:43
1052
Bianca Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:06:09
1:04:58
1053
Yvette Altenberg
Roosendaal
1:06:12
1:05:21
1054
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:06:17
1:03:27
1055
Anita van Osta
Roosendaal
1:06:20
1:04:10
1056
A van Merode
Rucphen
1:06:21
1:03:49
1057
Cora Pieters
Schijf
1:06:23
1:04:48
1058
Katrijn Van Den Corput
Essen (BEL)
1:06:24
1:04:27
1059
Janine Cornelis
Roosendaal
1:06:27
1:04:26
1060
Willem van Ginneken
Oud Gastel
1:06:28
1:03:33
1061
Pauline Kusters
Roosendaal
1:06:30
1:04:24
1062
J van Oosterbosch
Roosendaal
1:06:31
1:05:08
1063
S Rens
Roosendaal
1:06:33
1:05:15
1064
Ingrid Michidis
Roosendaal
1:06:34
1:05:58
1065
Chantal Stevens
Roosendaal
1:06:37
1:04:19
1066
Annemiek van Geersdael
Roosendaal
1:06:38
1:04:19
1067
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:06:39
1:03:45
1068
Michel Vergouwen
Roosendaal
1:06:40
1:04:35
1069
Ria de Nijs
Roosendaal
1:06:41
1:03:48
1070
Karin Maas
Roosendaal
1:06:43
1:04:35
1071
Jacquelien Sebregts
Roosendaal
1:06:44
1:03:59
1072
Leo Dierkx
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:06:45
1:04:29
1073
Stephanie Goedegebuure
Sint Annaland
1:06:45
1:03:59
1074
Marloes Groeneveld
Roosendaal
1:06:46
1:03:47
1075
Reinier Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:06:52
1:03:55
1076
Jacky Jansens
Ossendrecht
1:06:52
1:03:56
1077
Rinus van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
1:06:52
1:03:56
1078
Miek van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:06:53
1:05:30
1079
Edwin Wassink
Roosendaal
1:06:54
1:06:09
1080
Anja Veerman
Schijf
1:06:56
1:05:19
1081
Richard Jansen
dordrecht
1:06:56
1:04:22
1082
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
1:07:01
1:04:24
1083
Elly Beugelsdijk
Halsteren
1:07:03
1:04:10
1084
Kitty Linssen-Jongenel
Vinkeveen
1:07:04
1:04:43
1085
Lian Schneyderberg
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:04:21
1086
Marleen Magielse
Roosendaal
1:07:05
1:04:21
1087
Anita Bontjer
Roosendaal
1:07:18
1:06:06
1088
Mieke Broeren
Roosendaal
1:07:19
1:06:08
1089
J L Neelen
Stampersgat
1:07:20
1:05:06
1090
Jeanine Willemse
Oud Gastel
1:07:23
1:05:20
1091
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:05:23
1092
Gerard van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:07:31
1:04:59
1093
Diny van der Weegen
De Heen
1:07:32
1:04:39
1094
Ine Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:07:34
1:04:42
1095
Marianne Palings
Roosendaal
1:07:34
1:05:53
1096
Agnes vd Voet
Roosendaal
1:07:40
1:04:46
1097
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:07:40
1:04:49
1098
Lieke Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:07:47
1:05:40
1099
Paulette van den Berge
Roosendaal
1:07:47
1:05:40
1100
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:07:55
1:05:54
1101
Bianca Philipsen
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:07:00
1102
Ilse Matthijsse
Roosendaal
1:08:02
1:05:41
1103
Ria Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:08:02
1:07:14
1104
Peter Ernest
Roosendaal
1:08:08
1:05:36
1105
Rina Theunis
Roosendaal
1:08:13
1:06:48
1106
Mariëtte Matthee
Roosendaal
1:08:25
1:05:42
1107
Ilona Stremme
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:26
1:06:05
1108
Corrie Broos
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:05:48
1109
Anita Westdorp
Breda
1:08:30
1:07:25
1110
Dianne van den Heuvel
Asperen
1:08:31
1:07:05
1111
Floris Terhell
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:06:09
1112
Monique Oskam
Roosendaal
1:08:41
1:06:10
1113
Lia Konings
Roosendaal
1:08:55
1:08:06
1114
Christian van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:08:55
1:08:06
1115
Willemijn Bliek
Tilburg
1:09:02
1:07:54
1116
Jeroen Bos
Steenbergen Nb
1:09:15
1:06:35
1117
Emma Furness
Steenbergen Nb
1:09:15
1:06:36
1118
Lars Heynen
Roosendaal
1:09:18
1:06:49
1119
Nelly Ridders-Hermes
Roosendaal
1:09:20
1:08:09
1120
Brigitte Marien-Jongma
Roosendaal
1:09:27
1:06:42
1121
Sylvia van Vaerenewijc
Stabroek (BEL)
1:09:29
1:06:37
1122
Marie-louise van Geel
Roosendaal
1:09:39
1:07:04
1123
Peter Maas
Roosendaal
1:09:41
1:07:34
1124
Marlies Schetters
Roosendaal
1:09:42
1:07:07
1125
Ilona van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:09:47
1:08:31
1126
Jennij Broumels
Roosendaal
1:10:00
1:07:18
1127
Heleen Nagtegaal
Roosendaal
1:10:09
1:09:07
1128
Jac Wijnings
Sint Willebrord
1:10:17
1:07:43
1129
Debbie vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:10:23
1:08:34
1130
Jan Verrijzer
Roosendaal
1:10:23
1:09:00
1131
Joyce van Hooff
Roosendaal
1:10:23
1:08:34
1132
Albent Houweberg
Eindhoven
1:10:39
1:09:22
1133
Nicole van Geel
Wouw
1:10:40
1:08:22
1134
Kees van Geel
Wouw
1:10:42
1:08:24
1135
P van Hooft
Roosendaal
1:10:48
1:08:16
1136
Wendy Mol
Roosendaal
1:11:15
1:09:16
1137
Bianca Koster
Roosendaal
1:11:32
1:08:38
1138
Lieselotte Koeijvoets
Roosendaal
1:11:33
1:09:00
1139
Irmgard Marijnissen
Roosendaal
1:11:33
1:09:00
1140
Jolanda Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:11:36
1:09:31
1141
Jan-Pieter Vorsteveld
Roosendaal
1:11:38
1:09:05
1142
Miriam van Woerkom
Roosendaal
1:12:19
1:10:57
1143
Isabelle Jansens
Roosendaal
1:12:40
1:10:31
1144
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:12:50
1:09:56
1145
Madelon Popa
Roosendaal
1:13:00
1:11:09
1146
Stefanie van Sprundel
Roosendaal
1:13:17
1:11:27
1147
C J I Hoevenaars
Roosendaal
1:13:29
1:10:42
1148
Cindy Baartmans
Roosendaal
1:13:32
1:10:45
1149
Carla Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:13:44
1:10:57
1150
Ben Kerseboom
Roosendaal
1:13:48
1:12:50
1151
Arthur Faessen
Dordrecht
1:13:49
1:12:49
1152
Ingrid Luijken
Lepelstraat
1:14:19
1:11:37
1153
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
1:14:20
1:12:23
1154
Rosita Joris
Essen (BEL)
1:14:48
1:12:31
1155
Monique van Weereld
Kapellen (BEL)
1:14:49
1:12:32
1156
Miranda Oosthoek
Bergen op Zoom
1:15:10
1:13:14
1157
Ina Bevelander
Halsteren
1:15:10
1:13:15
1158
H Elbers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:19
1:13:35
1159
Marjan Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:13:05
1160
Mirjam Thijssen-v d Gr
Roosendaal
1:16:23
1:13:24
1161
Johan Verrest
Stampersgat
1:17:25
1:14:43
1162
Edwin Wagemakers
Oud Gastel
1:18:43
1:16:33
1163
Monique Wijngaarts
Roosendaal
1:18:44
1:16:01
1164
Annick Schuurman
Roosendaal
1:18:54
1:16:10
1165
Van de Geer
Rotterdam
1:19:51
1:17:38
1166
Rolf Timmers
Roosendaal
1:21:51
1:19:08
1167
Matthé Minheere
Roosendaal
1:22:28
1:19:44
1168
Ingrid Hoogeveen
Roosendaal
1:22:29
1:19:45
1169
Corina van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:22:55
1:20:00
1170
Maria vd Sanden
Roosendaal
1:22:55
1:20:00
1171
Titus Jansen
Roosendaal
1:23:13
1:20:04
1172
Simone Jansen
Roosendaal
1:23:13
1:20:04
1173
Piet van der Hoeven
Roosendaal
1:26:41
1:24:17
1174
Paula van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:26:42
1:24:18
1175
Anniek Stoutjesdijk
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:16
1:58:55
1176
Ton Jooren
Roosendaal
2:01:09
2:00:32
1177
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
2:07:12
2:05:13
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Hagedoren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:09
31:07
2
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
31:16
31:16
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:32
33:31
4
Bas de Graaf
THOR
33:55
33:53
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
34:28
34:26
6
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
34:42
34:37
7
Marco van Oosterhout
DJA
34:45
34:45
8
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
34:56
34:55
9
Peter Lauret
THOR
35:11
35:09
10
Fons Verhelst
Assebroek (BEL)
35:54
35:47
11
Frank Wouters
THOR
37:25
37:22
12
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:42
37:38
13
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
37:47
37:43
14
Erik Jongmans
THOR
38:14
38:09
15
Seth Dijkstra
Loopgroep PK
38:35
38:18
16
Bas de Zwart
THOR
38:35
38:31
17
Steijn Pelle
THOR
38:40
38:36
18
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:49
38:43
19
L vd Haven
AV '56
39:13
39:10
20
Rachid Boulakal
THOR
39:25
39:16
21
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
39:30
39:27
22
Robin Versteghe
Sint-Andries (BEL)
39:31
39:24
23
Bart Maes
Sint-Andries (BEL)
39:31
39:25
24
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
39:45
39:42
25
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
40:34
40:28
26
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
41:17
41:05
27
Martijn Elst
AVR '90
43:25
43:05
28
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
43:40
43:30
29
Peter Jongenelen
AVO 1983
44:04
43:42
30
Edwin Suk
Veteranen Nederland
44:11
43:32
31
Matthijs Stroo
Assebroek (BEL)
44:17
44:09
32
Nils Garama
Parthenon
45:49
44:47
33
Michel Maas
Asterix
47:12
45:14
34
Geert Vlieger
THOR
48:00
46:53
35
Pelle Castenmiller
THOR
49:22
48:14
36
Maarten Acda
THOR
52:16
51:09
37
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
52:56
51:21
38
Eddy Neelen
Essen (BEL)
53:04
50:35
39
Raymond Luijks
Huijbergen
1:01:46
1:00:09
40
Patrick van Hooy
THOR
1:03:26
1:00:59
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:04
33:04
2
Rudy Woord
THOR
33:09
33:04
3
René Lambregts
THOR
34:47
34:44
4
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
35:43
35:41
5
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
36:22
36:21
6
T van 't Veer
Sprint
36:49
36:46
7
Peter van Nassauw
Fit
37:36
37:32
8
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
37:49
37:49
9
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
38:01
37:56
10
André de Schipper
THOR
38:13
38:09
11
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:54
38:46
12
Peter Godschalk
THOR
39:13
39:05
13
Stephan Wijnkamp
THOR
39:27
39:25
14
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:56
39:54
15
A Trommel
Flakkee
40:04
40:02
16
Edward Heijnemans
THOR
40:06
39:58
17
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
40:16
40:09
18
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
41:01
40:52
19
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
41:03
40:54
20
Jos Buurs
Sprint
41:31
41:26
21
Paul Hievekamp
Parthenon
41:39
41:30
22
P Gulden
Achilles
41:41
41:17
23
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
42:39
42:27
24
Rens Oomen
Achilles
42:52
42:28
25
Boudewijn Hulsman
Spado
43:34
43:14
26
Kees Moerenhout
THOR
43:55
43:52
27
Henk Garama
Parthenon
46:55
45:53
28
Jan Reynders
DJA
47:11
46:03
29
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
47:41
46:12
30
Chiel Grishaver
THOR
47:49
47:36
31
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
48:28
48:05
32
Frank van Beek
DJA
48:35
47:30
33
Hans de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
48:41
48:35
34
Kees van den Buijs
Wernhout
49:00
47:23
35
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
50:15
49:19
36
Jack Wouters
THOR
51:19
50:48
37
Luc van Leeuwe
THOR
57:03
56:17
38
Dré van Dorst
THOR
58:41
57:19
39
Herbert Dupont
Startbaan
1:00:28
58:33
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:50
36:49
2
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
37:38
37:36
3
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:06
40:04
4
Rien Verwijs
Roosendaal
40:14
40:04
5
Nico van Schagen
THOR
40:59
40:54
6
Piet Keysers
THOR
41:27
41:24
7
G van Zunderd
Spado
42:09
41:59
8
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Hoevenen (BEL)
42:29
42:15
9
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
43:23
43:11
10
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
43:49
43:43
11
John Mol
THOR
43:51
43:37
12
Ferrie Muller
Sprint
44:40
44:22
13
Leo van den Bleeken
Kappellen (BEL)
45:15
45:00
14
Theo Saman
Achilles
45:46
45:42
15
Kees Kuijstermans
DJA
46:50
46:19
16
Rien Iriks
AV Standdaarbuiten
50:01
49:36
17
Ed Vergeer
AV Gouda
52:30
51:52
18
Quinten van Kleven
Spado
59:23
58:22
19
Henni van den Berg
THOR
1:01:14
58:39
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:55
40:51
2
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
41:42
41:38
3
J van Meer
Groene Ster
44:42
44:36
4
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
44:55
44:43
5
Jan Wagemakers
Veteranen Nederland
46:42
46:29
6
Toon de Beer
THOR
46:51
46:49
7
Gillis Bosman
THOR
47:02
46:54
8
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
48:18
48:07
9
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
50:07
48:00
10
Cees de Neijs
THOR
53:45
53:01
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
38:56
38:52
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:21
39:04
3
Marijke Kools
Spado
39:36
39:34
4
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
43:57
43:45
5
Kristel Dempster
THOR
44:09
43:59
6
Laura de Veth
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:14
42:47
7
Jana Bogaert
Lelystad
47:33
47:25
8
Bianca van Osch
Vitalis
51:51
51:40
9
Jessy vd Linden
THOR
58:19
56:57
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
37:46
37:42
2
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
41:38
41:33
3
Jose Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
43:30
43:23
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:35
43:33
5
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
43:54
43:48
6
Nanda Magielse
THOR
46:51
46:45
7
C vd Watering
Spado
52:52
51:28
8
Jolanda de Jong
AVR '90
55:55
55:22
9
Annelies Verpaalen
AVR '90
57:05
56:33
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
40:21
40:15
2
M van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
49:34
49:22
3
J van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
51:02
50:32
4
Bertina Maasbach
Numansdorp
54:01
51:23
5
Els van Beek
Achilles
57:38
55:16
6
Joke van Eersel
Parthenon
58:30
57:47
7
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:04:49
1:02:26
8
Marijke Kools
Putte
1:09:29
1:06:37
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrie Zwemer
Middelburg
1:14:34
1:14:30
2
Kris van Wiele
Stekene (BEL)
1:15:40
1:15:38
3
Eric van Tongeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:17:05
1:17:01
4
Vermoens
Essen (BEL)
1:18:09
1:18:07
5
Johan van Opstal
Oud Gastel
1:20:19
1:20:15
6
Rachid Guigin
Goes
1:20:43
1:20:43
7
Patrick Henkens
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:20:47
1:20:43
8
Mike Sensen
Roosendaal
1:24:20
1:24:07
9
Noel Brand
Rijen
1:24:44
1:24:36
10
Mark Schelfhout
Grembergen (BEL)
1:25:57
1:25:50
11
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:25:59
1:25:54
12
Richard van Zantvliet
Moerstraten
1:26:10
1:25:42
13
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:26:20
1:26:15
14
Hans van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:27:07
1:26:59
15
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:17
1:26:27
16
Rene Meijers
Roosendaal
1:27:38
1:27:30
17
Billy van de Burgt
Uden
1:27:58
1:27:19
18
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
1:28:34
1:28:26
19
Paul van Moerbeke
Essen (BEL)
1:28:38
1:28:22
20
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
1:29:08
1:28:53
21
Martin van Duin
Sittard
1:29:09
1:27:58
22
Nico Horsten
Etten-Leur
1:29:14
1:29:02
23
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:29:17
1:28:27
24
Gerard Verbiest
Roosendaal
1:29:17
1:29:04
25
Willy Geys
Kapellen (BEL)
1:29:21
1:29:09
26
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
1:29:38
1:29:28
27
Erwin Rottiers
Hombeek (BEL)
1:30:10
1:29:23
28
Sander Kootar
Zevenbergen
1:30:45
1:29:07
29
Henk Potters
Oud Gastel
1:30:48
1:30:38
30
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
1:31:15
1:31:01
31
Chris Aartsen
Breda
1:31:37
1:31:00
32
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:31:40
1:31:24
33
Pierre Matthijssen
Woensdrecht
1:31:48
1:31:43
34
H van Bueren
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:52
1:31:41
35
Gabriel Aragon
Mexico
1:32:01
1:31:59
36
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:32:31
1:30:48
37
C Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:32:40
1:32:39
38
K van de Borst
Rucphen
1:32:53
1:32:36
39
T Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:33:03
1:32:48
40
Jack van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
1:33:10
1:31:56
41
Ben van de Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:33:10
1:31:56
42
Ronnie Koens
Roosendaal
1:33:22
1:31:40
43
Leon van Pul
Bergen op Zoom
1:33:24
1:32:19
44
Michael Schinkel
Roosendaal
1:33:25
1:33:09
45
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
1:33:45
1:33:19
46
Christ Klaverdijk
Roosendaal
1:33:50
1:33:41
47
Don de Greef
's-Gravenhage
1:34:01
1:33:16
48
Jan Louisse
Middelburg
1:34:14
1:33:53
49
Rob Kamberg
Made
1:34:25
1:33:43
50
Hans de Nooijer
Middelburg
1:34:35
1:33:43
51
Arjan Hoeks
Huijbergen
1:34:36
1:33:26
52
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:34:38
1:33:34
53
Mark Niederer
Bergen op Zoom
1:34:42
1:33:25
54
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:34:55
1:34:00
55
P Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:34:56
1:34:31
56
Siem Jan de Klerk
Roosendaal
1:34:57
1:34:43
57
Wouter Schiedon
Nispen
1:35:01
1:33:49
58
Wim Ras
Roosendaal
1:35:02
1:34:16
59
Frank van de Branden
Sint Jansteen
1:35:17
1:35:09
60
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:35:17
1:34:59
61
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:35:39
1:35:00
62
Niels van Groenendael
Roosendaal
1:35:51
1:35:33
63
Dirk Flies
Essen (BEL)
1:35:54
1:35:35
64
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:36:07
1:34:50
65
Stijn Pollier
Aalter (BEL)
1:36:08
1:36:05
66
Tom Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:36:16
1:35:58
67
Leo Coret
Roosendaal
1:36:29
1:36:03
68
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:36:41
1:34:46
69
T Berk
Oud Gastel
1:36:56
1:36:20
70
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:37:07
1:36:19
71
Henri Van Raemdonck
Putte
1:37:17
1:37:08
72
Jac Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:37:23
1:37:10
73
M Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:37:30
1:36:40
74
Marc Wessenbeer
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:37:35
1:36:36
75
Kees van Gils
Breda
1:37:38
1:36:24
76
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:37:45
1:37:27
77
Jeroen Dictus
Oudenbosch
1:37:48
1:36:43
78
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:37:51
1:37:38
79
Hans van Deventer
Roosendaal
1:37:55
1:37:31
80
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
1:37:55
1:37:12
81
Vincent Piepers
Zeewolde
1:37:56
1:37:19
82
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:38:28
1:38:19
83
René Machielse
Wouw
1:38:31
1:38:15
84
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
1:38:43
1:38:06
85
J Mulders
Wouw
1:38:44
1:38:26
86
Jan Masseurs
Roosendaal
1:38:45
1:38:13
87
Hans Huurman
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:53
1:38:14
88
Kris Mertens
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:38:53
1:37:55
89
John Vette
Yerseke
1:39:04
1:37:25
90
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:39:07
1:38:42
91
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:39:11
1:38:20
92
Fred Hermans
Kapellen (BEL)
1:39:13
1:38:14
93
E Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:21
1:38:03
94
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:39:24
1:38:57
95
Sierd Sikkema
Roosendaal
1:39:31
1:39:14
96
Jasper Hoogenstraaten
Rotterdam
1:39:34
1:37:28
97
Erik Costermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:39:36
1:38:35
98
Jos Muskens
Utrecht
1:39:38
1:38:32
99
Sjaak Veken
Utrecht
1:39:43
1:39:28
100
J van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
1:39:46
1:39:22
101
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:39:46
1:39:18
102
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
1:39:47
1:39:32
103
Richard van Belzer
Serooskerke Walchere
1:39:49
1:39:12
104
Marcel van Heusden
Breda
1:40:08
1:39:56
105
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen (BEL)
1:40:12
1:39:13
106
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:40:21
1:40:06
107
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:40:28
1:39:48
108
Henk Smits
Almere
1:40:34
1:39:46
109
Jordy van Boxtel
Uden
1:40:38
1:40:02
110
Adrie Roks
Breda
1:40:48
1:38:16
111
Ruud Prop
Woensdrecht
1:40:48
1:40:02
112
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:40:49
1:39:22
113
Rob Mackaay
Roosendaal
1:40:49
1:39:33
114
Jack van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:40:49
1:40:42
115
Hans Melissen
Roosendaal
1:41:01
1:40:12
116
Hein Pols
Vlaardingen
1:41:05
1:39:15
117
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
1:41:13
1:40:10
118
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:41:18
1:40:51
119
Peter Verrijzer
Rijnsburg
1:41:25
1:40:03
120
Martijn Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:41:28
1:40:15
121
Toon Roosenboom
Roosendaal
1:41:30
1:41:08
122
Henk Guise
Roosendaal
1:41:36
1:40:52
123
Willem Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
1:41:37
1:40:53
124
Krein Jongmans
Wouw
1:41:41
1:41:00
125
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
1:41:43
1:39:16
126
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:41:44
1:39:18
127
Ronnie Krocké
Oost-Souburg
1:41:55
1:40:36
128
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:41:58
1:40:21
129
Andre Knook
Sommelsdijk
1:42:09
1:41:43
130
Crist Goosens
Oudenbosch
1:42:11
1:41:37
131
Noud Bominaar
Roosendaal
1:42:12
1:42:03
132
Arnold van den Boogaar
Dinteloord
1:42:18
1:41:23
133
Jan Weijman
Sommelsdijk
1:42:31
1:42:06
134
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:42:33
1:42:12
135
Wim Vandekeyluus
Essen (BEL)
1:42:44
1:41:13
136
Cor Verpaalen
Bergen op Zoom
1:42:53
1:41:35
137
W Haverkamp
Hoeven
1:42:56
1:41:52
138
Age Balt
Sint Jansteen
1:43:18
1:43:04
139
J Hoorn
Sint Willebrord
1:43:22
1:42:38
140
Lea Hagenaars
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:28
1:42:49
141
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:43:30
1:42:35
142
Patricia Mouwen
Bergen op Zoom
1:43:31
1:42:50
143
H Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
1:43:37
1:41:25
144
Wil Konings
Roosendaal
1:43:37
1:43:11
145
Eric Nefs
Halsteren
1:43:49
1:42:44
146
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:43:51
1:42:58
147
Edwin Lempers
Halsteren
1:43:53
1:42:41
148
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:44:12
1:42:58
149
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
1:44:18
1:43:49
150
Harry Kraaijeveld
Dordrecht
1:44:28
1:42:04
151
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:44:32
1:43:13
152
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:44:33
1:44:09
153
Guust van den Bemd
Roosendaal
1:44:34
1:41:41
154
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
1:44:34
1:44:06
155
Van Belzen Lieven
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:44:39
1:43:50
156
Rob Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:44
1:43:40
157
Bart Bovenberg
Oud Beijerland
1:44:53
1:44:23
158
E Klunhaar
Middelburg
1:45:02
1:43:35
159
Frank van Beers
Roosendaal
1:45:11
1:43:19
160
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:45:11
1:43:14
161
Niek Pieters
Roosendaal
1:45:11
1:44:09
162
Rene van Dorst
Essen
1:45:13
1:44:08
163
S Langeweg
Oud Gastel
1:45:21
1:45:00
164
Paul Borst
IJlst
1:45:24
1:42:36
165
Christian Funk
Lelystad
1:45:24
1:43:53
166
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:45:26
1:45:11
167
P Doggen
Heerle
1:45:27
1:43:21
168
Kees Denissen
Middelburg
1:45:33
1:44:42
169
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:45:37
1:45:29
170
L Swinkels
Oisterwijk
1:45:38
1:44:58
171
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:45:39
1:43:31
172
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:45:47
1:45:08
173
Patrick Van den Bosch
Ekeren (BEL)
1:45:58
1:44:19
174
P Boon
Monster
1:46:02
1:45:04
175
J Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:46:05
1:45:35
176
Frido Dirne
Etten-Leur
1:46:09
1:43:51
177
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:46:10
1:43:52
178
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:46:13
1:44:02
179
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:46:13
1:44:54
180
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:46:16
1:44:23
181
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:46:17
1:45:52
182
Jan van der Werff
Oost-Souburg
1:46:21
1:45:29
183
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:46:23
1:46:08
184
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:46:25
1:45:34
185
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:46:47
1:45:24
186
Hans van Helmond
Roosendaal
1:46:58
1:45:31
187
Wieger Broodwinner
Roosendaal
1:47:02
1:46:07
188
Wil Hornemann
Etten-Leur
1:47:03
1:44:40
189
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:47:17
1:44:14
190
Ruud Polderman
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:17
1:46:20
191
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:47:22
1:46:10
192
T Sibens
Roosendaal
1:47:23
1:47:05
193
Johnny van de Laar
Roosendaal
1:47:25
1:45:50
194
Kees van Dis
Roosendaal
1:47:27
1:46:03
195
Peyter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:27
1:46:47
196
Herman Vanwezenbeek
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:47:32
1:46:34
197
Martijn Frank
Essen (BEL)
1:47:34
1:46:02
198
Bob Stoeken
Etten-Leur
1:47:52
1:47:41
199
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
1:47:57
1:47:04
200
Joost Franken
Roosendaal
1:47:58
1:46:10
201
Mark Lameir
Kapellen (BEL)
1:48:08
1:47:07
202
R Bogers
Roosendaal
1:48:10
1:47:44
203
Jack Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:48:13
1:48:04
204
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
1:48:16
1:46:01
205
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
1:48:16
1:46:43
206
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:48:19
1:47:25
207
Roel van Nes
Oud Gastel
1:48:22
1:47:42
208
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:48:22
1:46:44
209
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:48:24
1:46:31
210
Dirk Rutten
Stabroek (BEL)
1:48:28
1:46:49
211
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
1:48:32
1:47:09
212
Piet Knobel
Roosendaal
1:48:32
1:47:39
213
Ger Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:48:33
1:48:07
214
Koen van Helmond
Roosendaal
1:48:34
1:47:08
215
Dennis Baanvinger
Numansdorp
1:48:36
1:46:03
216
Mark van den Ende
Den Hoorn Zh
1:48:41
1:47:52
217
Eric-Jan van Oorschot
Made
1:48:59
1:47:35
218
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:49:01
1:47:28
219
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
1:49:09
1:47:27
220
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:49:20
1:46:54
221
Maarten Kroonenburg
Roosendaal
1:49:20
1:47:48
222
Jack Coppens
Wouw
1:49:22
1:47:40
223
Corrie Reugebrink
Horendonk (BEL)
1:49:22
1:47:49
224
Eric Willems
Roosendaal
1:49:22
1:48:29
225
Richard Noordermeer
Ossendrecht
1:49:23
1:48:01
226
Martin Buil
Willemstad Nb
1:49:30
1:49:30
227
Sietse Maat
Willemstad Nb
1:49:31
1:48:54
228
Ron Hermans
Roosendaal
1:49:33
1:47:59
229
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
1:49:51
1:47:37
230
Jeroen Rasenberg
Barendrecht
1:49:56
1:49:03
231
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
1:49:56
1:48:45
232
Ger Kuipers
Roosendaal
1:49:56
1:49:48
233
Herman Slings
Dinteloord
1:49:58
1:49:21
234
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
1:49:59
1:49:38
235
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:49:59
1:49:43
236
Patrick Gesell
Roosendaal
1:50:07
1:49:00
237
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:50:19
1:50:05
238
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:50:24
1:49:05
239
Johan van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:29
1:49:05
240
Sjef Berndsen
Rilland
1:50:31
1:47:33
241
Simon Pattirane
Breda
1:50:32
1:48:25
242
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:50:34
1:49:32
243
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
1:50:34
1:48:59
244
Anita Meulenbroeks
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:38
1:49:18
245
Geert van Meel
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:47
1:49:22
246
L Rampaart
Roosendaal
1:50:52
1:49:07
247
Marianne Kemme-Jubbega
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:55
1:49:34
248
Han Walet
Oud Gastel
1:51:01
1:50:22
249
Ad Backx
Roosendaal
1:51:10
1:49:56
250
Edwin Lymbach
Halsteren
1:51:11
1:50:18
251
C Bis
Steenbergen Nb
1:51:11
1:48:32
252
Leo Noordijk
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:25
1:51:01
253
J de Man
Roosendaal
1:51:32
1:51:23
254
Marc vd Plas
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:39
1:50:18
255
T Roest
Roosendaal
1:51:44
1:50:00
256
Hans Havinga
Almere
1:51:58
1:50:06
257
Carien de Jong-Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:52:00
1:51:05
258
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
1:52:00
1:51:29
259
Jura van Zwoll
Middelharnis
1:52:01
1:51:34
260
Mark Duthler
Utrecht
1:52:03
1:49:56
261
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:52:03
1:51:31
262
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:52:04
1:51:48
263
Toon van Oorschot
Heijningen
1:52:04
1:51:32
264
Edwin Loekemeijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:52:05
1:50:31
265
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
1:52:16
1:50:12
266
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:52:17
1:51:48
267
Izak van Maldegem
Kortgene
1:52:18
1:51:48
268
Mya Jongenelen
Roosendaal
1:52:18
1:50:14
269
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:52:19
1:52:01
270
Adrie van Dijk
Etten-Leur
1:52:25
1:50:52
271
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:52:35
1:52:25
272
K Swinkels
Roosendaal
1:52:51
1:52:30
273
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
1:52:52
1:51:38
274
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
1:52:56
1:51:42
275
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
1:53:03
1:52:51
276
Frans Versteeg
Asperen
1:53:05
1:51:40
277
Gert Broeren
Roosendaal
1:53:10
1:51:21
278
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:53:10
1:51:25
279
Peter de Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:11
1:51:37
280
Bernard Koeleman
Delft
1:53:15
1:52:20
281
W van Merode
Roosendaal
1:53:20
1:51:30
282
M Groothuis-Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:20
1:51:21
283
Griet de Ridder
Grembergen (BEL)
1:53:23
1:53:15
284
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:53:29
1:51:46
285
Franklin Vink
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:53:37
1:51:59
286
Joop Korvezee
Nieuwegein
1:53:40
1:51:30
287
Paul Spierenburg
Amsterdam
1:53:44
1:52:00
288
Martie Schouw
Roosendaal
1:53:55
1:52:09
289
Carla Tullenaar
Steenbergen Nb
1:53:57
1:52:28
290
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
1:53:57
1:52:28
291
Ruud de Kort
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:58
1:53:02
292
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
1:53:59
1:53:10
293
Ferd Danen
Roosendaal
1:54:06
1:53:17
294
Bart van Avendonk
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:13
1:53:42
295
Frank Spreuwenberg
Breda
1:54:15
1:51:33
296
Michel Franken
Halsteren
1:54:18
1:53:50
297
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
1:54:19
1:53:12
298
Martin de Werker
Wouw
1:54:25
1:53:25
299
Dimitri Olsthoorn
Roosendaal
1:54:26
1:54:18
300
Paul van Midde
Roosendaal
1:54:27
1:54:04
301
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:35
1:53:01
302
Philip Bos
Breda
1:54:46
1:53:26
303
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:54:50
1:54:13
304
Jeroen de Heide
Roosendaal
1:54:53
1:54:02
305
Cees Siemons
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:55
1:53:21
306
Berthold de Kort
Halsteren
1:54:56
1:54:14
307
Eric Lodder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:54:56
1:53:44
308
Peter den Besten
Wouw
1:54:57
1:54:45
309
Peter Buijs
Wouw
1:55:00
1:53:22
310
Michiel de Man
Roosendaal
1:55:03
1:54:48
311
Roel Buijk
Roosendaal
1:55:05
1:53:10
312
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:55:13
1:52:58
313
Harold Pieterse
Roosendaal
1:55:17
1:52:22
314
R Arnst
Roosendaal
1:55:48
1:54:01
315
H Pals
Roosendaal
1:55:48
1:54:01
316
Ronnie van der Pluym
Breda
1:55:50
1:54:38
317
R van Moer
Wouwse Plantage
1:56:00
1:55:35
318
Rob Koopman
Halsteren
1:56:02
1:53:29
319
Simon Rodenburg
Ossendrecht
1:56:09
1:54:56
320
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:56:21
1:53:35
321
René Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:30
1:55:34
322
Keuppens Leo
Essen (BEL)
1:56:31
1:53:46
323
Monique Zoeteman
Enspijk
1:56:32
1:55:01
324
Dick van der Reijden
Schiedam
1:56:34
1:55:05
325
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:56:45
1:55:44
326
Eric van Tongeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:46
1:56:05
327
Paul de Waal
Halsteren
1:56:47
1:56:06
328
Bert den Hartog
Terheijden
1:56:51
1:55:05
329
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:56:54
1:56:31
330
Walter van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:56:55
1:54:08
331
Ann Smout
Galder
1:56:56
1:53:50
332
Rob van den Hondel
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:00
1:56:18
333
Gert Jan ter Haar
Etten-Leur
1:57:02
1:55:44
334
Noël Stolk
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:15
1:56:33
335
Kees Klassen
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:26
1:54:20
336
L Huigen
Steenbergen Nb
1:57:28
1:55:57
337
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
1:57:38
1:57:04
338
Pieter Pas
Breda
1:57:50
1:56:08
339
Peter Coenders
Zegge
1:57:53
1:56:52
340
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:57:53
1:56:53
341
John Roosken
Harderwijk
1:57:58
1:55:14
342
Hans Vrijdag
Roosendaal
1:58:18
1:55:17
343
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
1:58:20
1:57:02
344
Sylvia Kooijman
Oud Beijerland
1:58:21
1:55:53
345
Bart van Dongen
Made
1:58:26
1:56:53
346
Bert Haan
Breda
1:58:27
1:56:23
347
Carla vd Zande-v Vosse
Tholen
1:58:39
1:57:16
348
Pieter van Impe
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
1:58:50
1:57:41
349
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
1:58:59
1:56:41
350
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
1:59:01
1:57:30
351
Corrie van den Zijde
Herentals (BEL)
1:59:16
1:57:28
352
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
1:59:22
1:57:04
353
Frank Vandewal
Roosendaal
1:59:23
1:57:13
354
Johan van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
1:59:30
1:58:23
355
Jan Frijters
Roosendaal
1:59:49
1:59:15
356
Erwin Scheffelaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:57
1:57:12
357
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:59:58
1:58:21
358
Marc Braat
Schijf
2:00:02
1:59:15
359
Saskia IJsseldijk
Hoogerheide
2:00:02
1:59:15
360
Frank Steevens
Bergen op Zoom
2:00:02
1:59:22
361
M Bisibo
Oudenaarde (BEL)
2:00:03
1:59:59
362
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
2:00:33
1:59:43
363
Ronny Buermans
Roosendaal
2:00:40
1:59:38
364
Gory Buermans
Zoetermeer
2:00:40
1:59:39
365
P Dronk
Oud Beijerland
2:00:44
1:59:10
366
A de Vries
Roosendaal
2:00:47
1:58:43
367
E de Vries
Roosendaal
2:00:48
1:58:44
368
Apc van Dijk
Breda
2:00:49
1:57:49
369
P Stutvoet
Roosendaal
2:00:54
1:59:14
370
W Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:01:04
1:59:23
371
Chris Vans
Baexem
2:01:07
1:59:55
372
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Wilrijk (BEL)
2:01:24
1:58:17
373
Peti van der Kolf
Roosendaal
2:01:28
1:59:42
374
Rien Hommel
Halsteren
2:01:44
2:00:41
375
Jan Theunisse
Breukelen Ut
2:01:49
1:59:12
376
Andre Knook
Steenbergen Nb
2:01:53
2:00:29
377
Hoesna Yeral
Bergen op Zoom
2:01:54
2:00:19
378
Elice Segers
Steenbergen Nb
2:01:55
2:00:30
379
Gerbert Scherphof
Vught
2:01:59
2:01:03
380
H Goorden
Roosendaal
2:02:36
2:00:02
381
Fons van der Steeg
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
2:02:36
2:01:28
382
Peter Zoeteman
Enspijk
2:02:38
2:01:07
383
W de Haan
Roosendaal
2:02:39
2:01:03
384
Peter Sturmans
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:02
2:00:16
385
Piet Geleys
Roosendaal
2:03:09
2:02:44
386
Ben van den Berg
Zevenbergen
2:03:09
2:00:18
387
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
2:03:14
2:01:57
388
John Steenbeek
Roosendaal
2:03:20
2:02:54
389
Ronald Breukers
Sint Willebrord
2:03:24
2:00:17
390
Boogaars
Bergen op Zoom
2:03:34
2:01:42
391
Dédee Kortum
Breda
2:03:34
2:01:52
392
Arjan van Dijk
Den Hout Nb
2:03:37
2:00:37
393
Kees van der Ham
Roosendaal
2:03:38
2:01:44
394
Jan Merks
Roosendaal
2:03:40
2:02:07
395
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
2:03:52
2:02:08
396
Sebastiaan Noort
Roosendaal
2:03:54
2:03:41
397
Emmely de Bruijn
Essen (BEL)
2:03:57
2:02:25
398
Dimph van Pul
Nispen
2:04:09
2:02:26
399
Lausanne Mies
Rotterdam
2:04:12
2:02:44
400
Yvette van Meir
Nispen
2:04:49
2:03:06
401
Mario de Bruijn
Kruisland
2:04:53
2:04:07
402
Margretha Elbers
Dinteloord
2:05:04
2:03:20
403
Roderik Schunck
Delft
2:05:16
2:04:20
404
Peter van Ginneken
Tilburg
2:05:25
2:04:35
405
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:05:29
2:03:45
406
Leon Nelen
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:31
2:04:03
407
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
2:05:31
2:03:28
408
Ivo de Wildt
Dordrecht
2:05:32
2:04:23
409
Mia Kerstens
Nispen
2:05:34
2:03:52
410
Ellen Borst-Verduin
Eersel
2:05:38
2:02:49
411
André van Nieuwenhuyze
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:43
2:05:07
412
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
2:05:49
2:03:34
413
T Obels
Roosendaal
2:06:03
2:03:38
414
Ans van Noppen
Vlissingen
2:06:12
2:05:40
415
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:06:29
2:04:10
416
Braat
Breda
2:06:30
2:04:10
417
Marten Oldersma
Roosendaal
2:06:43
2:06:35
418
Cleo Buytaert
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:06:58
2:06:10
419
Rick Videler
Bergen op Zoom
2:07:01
2:05:33
420
Gerard Pollemans
Roosendaal
2:07:10
2:05:19
421
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:07:13
2:05:28
422
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
2:07:29
2:04:30
423
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
2:07:33
2:06:45
424
Ronald de Graaff
Sint Willebrord
2:07:43
2:05:15
425
Mirina Kools
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:07:45
2:06:01
426
Pieter van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:07:50
2:04:44
427
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
2:08:12
2:05:16
428
Nellie Theunisse
Breukelen Ut
2:08:23
2:05:45
429
Sven Heddes
Breda
2:08:28
2:06:09
430
Marga van Koppen
Mijnsheerenland
2:08:31
2:06:03
431
Peter Corte
Huijbergen
2:08:58
2:07:28
432
Robert Buyle
Roosendaal
2:09:00
2:06:41
433
Henk Jan de Koning
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:08
2:06:40
434
Ruud Stam
Roosendaal
2:09:13
2:06:25
435
Marjo van Merrienboer
Wernhout
2:09:14
2:06:41
436
Robert van Merrienboer
Wernhout
2:09:14
2:06:40
437
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
2:09:16
2:06:13
438
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
2:09:48
2:09:14
439
Toine van Eekelen
Roosendaal
2:09:49
2:09:16
440
Angélique Van Gils
Essen (BEL)
2:09:55
2:09:08
441
Marius Dronkers
Roosendaal
2:10:13
2:08:16
442
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
2:10:22
2:07:36
443
Kees van den Muijsenbe
Roosendaal
2:10:32
2:08:52
444
Andries Boneschansker
Dordrecht
2:10:32
2:07:35
445
Wiebe Slagter
Klundert
2:10:33
2:10:22
446
Andrea Roosken
Harderwijk
2:10:39
2:07:54
447
Nienke vd Maagdenberg
Roosendaal
2:10:44
2:07:58
448
Marian Sachteleben
Roosendaal
2:11:32
2:08:46
449
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
2:11:39
2:08:51
450
Edward Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
2:12:13
2:11:30
451
Patrick van Overloop
Essen (BEL)
2:12:15
2:10:36
452
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
2:14:04
2:11:55
453
Jurgen van Zwol
Bergen op Zoom
2:15:12
2:14:30
454
Regina de Jong
Harkema
2:16:05
2:14:40
455
Adri van der Linden
Breda
2:17:27
2:14:47
456
Peter van Adrichem
Roosendaal
2:18:02
2:15:01
457
S Stevens-Verpaalen
Halsteren
2:22:33
2:19:54
458
Suheyla Yeral
Bergen op Zoom
2:22:34
2:20:59
459
L Stevens
Halsteren
2:22:34
2:19:55
460
Menno Düthler
Rotterdam
2:27:28
2:25:21
461
Machiel Gelok
Standdaarbuiten
2:29:56
2:27:14
462
Kees de Wild
Boxtel
2:29:56
2:27:41
463
Van Reijen
Roosendaal
2:31:06
2:29:50
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:07:35
1:07:35
2
Kwiatkowski Scawomir
Polen
1:07:39
1:07:39
3
Murawski Zbigniel
Szczecin (POL)
1:09:47
1:09:46
4
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:34
1:10:34
5
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
1:12:53
1:12:52
6
Niels Koole
Dynamica
1:13:47
1:13:43
7
Patrick van Meel
Spado
1:14:45
1:14:42
8
G van Zitteren
THOR
1:17:19
1:17:14
9
J Govers
THOR
1:17:41
1:17:39
10
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:18:26
1:18:21
11
Dennie Fransen
Waterweg
1:21:02
1:20:54
12
Robby Maes
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
1:22:49
1:22:44
13
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:26:36
1:25:59
14
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:26:50
1:26:44
15
Alex Hellweg
PAC
1:27:28
1:27:22
16
Ronald Veerbeek
Seven Hills Running
1:28:14
1:28:12
17
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
1:30:51
1:30:26
18
Jasper Rosmulder
NSAV 't Haasje
1:31:00
1:30:53
19
A Nieuwenhuijzen
Waterweg
1:37:58
1:37:50
20
Marco Tekstra
THOR
1:43:08
1:42:59
21
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:38
1:43:27
22
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:47:03
1:45:48
23
Joop van Tuil
Voorne Atletiek
1:48:52
1:48:06
24
Frank de Meyer
Sao Paola (BRA)
1:50:03
1:48:25
25
R L M Krom
Breda
1:56:15
1:54:51
26
Ruud Peeters
Spado
1:58:10
1:57:16
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:11:19
1:11:18
2
Geert Sneppe
Assebroek (BEL)
1:12:58
1:12:57
3
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:13:25
1:13:25
4
Pokrzywinski Krzysztof
Police (POL)
1:15:05
1:15:03
5
Anton van Overveld
Loopgroep PK
1:15:59
1:15:57
6
Franky Beljaars
Dynamica
1:18:40
1:18:37
7
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:18:55
1:18:50
8
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
1:20:16
1:20:14
9
Toine Theunis
THOR
1:24:30
1:24:25
10
Bas Prins
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:14
1:25:06
11
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:25:36
1:25:14
12
R Grashuis
Loopgroep PK
1:26:00
1:25:57
13
Kees Franken
Spado
1:26:24
1:26:23
14
Eric Degens
België
1:26:40
1:26:37
15
P Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:43
1:26:41
16
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:27:39
1:27:33
17
Nick Brand
THOR
1:27:54
1:27:47
18
Jan van den Brand
THOR
1:28:14
1:28:08
19
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
1:28:37
1:28:31
20
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
1:28:43
1:28:43
21
Mickel Baayens
AVR '90
1:28:44
1:28:27
22
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:28:55
1:28:42
23
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:28:58
1:28:53
24
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
1:28:59
1:28:55
25
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:29:48
1:29:34
26
T Taylor
Diomedon
1:29:52
1:29:49
27
Jack Gelens
THOR
1:30:53
1:30:46
28
Jack Bergs
THOR
1:31:01
1:30:52
29
T van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
1:31:17
1:30:31
30
E Oomes
Sprint
1:33:24
1:33:16
31
Rinie Schipper
AV '56
1:33:25
1:33:20
32
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:33:33
1:33:15
33
Ralph Hamerlinck
THOR
1:33:33
1:33:26
34
Wouter Schelvis
Sprint
1:34:33
1:34:25
35
R Veraart
Oostende (BEL)
1:35:55
1:35:42
36
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:37:00
1:36:48
37
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
1:37:02
1:35:19
38
Kees Lambregts
Achilles
1:37:53
1:36:40
39
Alex Michiels
Assebroek (BEL)
1:39:22
1:38:24
40
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:41:47
1:40:57
41
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
1:41:55
1:41:20
42
Albert Vrijenhoek
Spado
1:41:56
1:40:41
43
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:43:58
1:43:10
44
Martin Schenkenberg va
Spado
1:46:22
1:46:01
45
Dick Filius
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:20
1:46:01
46
Henk Barentsen
Dynamica
1:49:24
1:46:51
47
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:50:14
1:49:50
48
Johan Bosters
Olympia Halsteren
1:51:35
1:50:53
49
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
1:51:52
1:50:49
50
Peter Talboom
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:00
1:57:18
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:22:55
1:22:52
2
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
1:24:02
1:23:58
3
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:26:54
1:26:49
4
Roger Gelaude
Sint-Andries (BEL)
1:27:22
1:27:17
5
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:27:24
1:27:18
6
Tiny van Terheijden
Diomedon
1:28:38
1:28:35
7
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:28:51
1:28:46
8
Rinus Mulders
THOR
1:28:53
1:28:49
9
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:31:33
1:31:26
10
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
1:31:35
1:31:32
11
J Guequierre
Dynamica
1:32:13
1:32:07
12
Jan Brouwers
THOR
1:34:16
1:33:34
13
Albert Barremaecker
Blankenberge (BEL)
1:34:21
1:34:01
14
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:34:44
1:34:42
15
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:36:26
1:36:14
16
R Weemaes
THOR
1:37:37
1:37:21
17
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
1:37:39
1:37:12
18
Etienne Deroo
Sint-Andries (BEL)
1:38:04
1:37:44
19
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:41
1:38:12
20
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
1:38:41
1:38:33
21
Angel Lapaz
THOR
1:39:41
1:39:36
22
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
1:39:50
1:39:40
23
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
1:39:58
1:39:32
24
Ad van Beek
Achilles
1:40:41
1:39:47
25
Anton de Krom
Spado
1:41:17
1:40:55
26
Wim Fase
THOR
1:42:37
1:42:14
27
René de Kok
THOR
1:42:38
1:42:15
28
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:43:29
1:42:12
29
Christ de Bruyn
AVR '90
1:44:27
1:44:05
30
H Tieges
Spado
1:45:12
1:44:51
31
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Spado
1:46:16
1:45:01
32
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:46:25
1:44:46
33
Dick Termorshuizen
Terneuzen
1:47:04
1:44:32
34
Ad Evers
AVR '90
1:48:20
1:47:59
35
Toon van Osta
THOR
1:52:07
1:50:34
36
John Dalessi
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:52:32
1:50:58
37
R Weemaes
THOR
1:53:45
1:52:51
38
Henk Jansen
THOR
2:10:26
2:07:38
39
Huibert van Wensen
Groene Ster
2:23:39
2:22:44
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:30:19
1:30:12
2
Harvy van Houten
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:33
1:30:27
3
DiPaolo Sebastiano
De Koplopers
1:38:34
1:38:22
4
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:40:24
1:38:45
5
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
1:45:09
1:44:57
6
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:51:38
1:51:00
7
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
1:56:56
1:56:10
8
Martin van Kaam
Roosendaal
2:07:15
2:07:05
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Koole
Dynamica
1:26:16
1:26:06
2
Connie Vervaeke
Loppem (BEL)
1:31:52
1:31:39
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:31:56
1:31:49
4
Heleem meskers-Bakker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:33:55
1:33:27
5
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
1:43:22
1:43:19
6
Renate van Deventer
Kruisland
1:45:51
1:44:57
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:25:49
1:25:45
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:36:46
1:36:43
3
Margôt Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:37:30
1:37:06
4
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:37:57
1:35:25
5
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:39:57
1:39:49
6
Susanne Haverkamp-Sieb
THOR
1:54:50
1:54:11
7
Sonja de Wit
Atverni
1:58:49
1:57:27
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
1:20:47
1:20:43
2
Joleen Jansen
Spado
1:36:31
1:36:24
3
Jacoline Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:41
1:38:13
4
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:47:04
1:46:24
5
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:47:06
1:46:53
6
Lena de Wilde
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:42
1:49:11
7
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:50:28
1:50:04
8
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
1:50:43
1:50:31
9
Margareth Mulder
THOR
1:56:12
1:55:34
10
Annie van Oijen
DJA
1:56:57
1:56:34
11
Mieke Scholten
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:46
1:58:25
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-06-2004 19:57