Uitslagenlijst St. Bavoloop

Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 19 juni 2004

HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
29:07
29:07
2
Tom van Hooste
België
29:31
29:31
3
Cleophas Rop
Kenia
29:36
29:36
4
Guus Janssen
AV Nijmegen
30:00
30:00
5
David Koech
Kenia
30:11
30:09
6
Geoffrey Yebei
30:12
30:11
7
Timothy Keranu
PSV
30:14
30:13
8
Didier Knockaert
België
30:15
30:13
9
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
30:20
30:20
10
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
30:24
30:23
11
Luc Krotwaar
PSV
30:26
30:26
12
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
30:49
30:48
13
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
30:54
30:53
14
Huub Maas
THOR
30:59
30:56
15
Paul Hagedoren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:01
30:59
16
Colin Beekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:16
31:14
17
Aiduna Aitnafa
PSV
31:49
31:48
18
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:13
33:11
19
Niels Koole
Dynamica
33:16
33:13
20
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
33:22
33:20
21
Richard van Oosterhout
Achilles
33:59
33:57
22
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
34:58
34:55
23
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:02
35:01
24
G van Zitteren
THOR
35:42
35:39
25
Peter van Dijck
Achilles
36:23
36:15
26
Alfi Damen
Gorinchem
36:29
36:23
27
Mark Roelands
DJA
36:32
36:28
28
Michael van Dijck
Bree - Opitter (BEL)
36:56
36:54
29
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
37:09
36:55
30
Addy de Kort
Veghel
37:20
37:17
31
Johan te Peele
Amsterdam
37:37
37:36
32
Mark Burger
Etten-Leur
37:52
37:49
33
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
38:19
38:09
34
Paul Monden
Achilles
38:24
38:20
35
Bart Husstage
Breda
38:30
38:26
36
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
39:03
38:54
37
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
39:11
39:06
38
Remco Hereijgers
Breda
39:41
39:36
39
Rob Kambers
Made
39:47
39:39
40
Boulakal Rachid
THOR
40:01
39:52
41
Jempy vd Veeken
Typhoon
40:03
40:01
42
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
40:03
39:56
43
Ron Vermaat
Ossendrecht / (BEL)
40:04
40:01
44
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
40:04
39:58
45
John Sijmens
DJA
40:21
40:13
46
Maurice Peemen
Rijsbergen
40:23
40:18
47
Robert van Rijckevorse
Road Runners Etten-L
40:56
40:38
48
Laurens de Kort
Breda
41:19
41:13
49
P A van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
41:19
41:08
50
Peter van Oostveen
Rijsbergen
41:28
41:07
51
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
41:34
41:28
52
Alex van Gestel
Wernhout
41:56
41:48
53
Mario van der Heijden
Sprint
42:37
42:32
54
Mark van Dongen
Breda
42:49
42:38
55
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
42:52
42:32
56
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:03
42:44
57
Bennie Roelands
Rijsbergen
43:37
43:28
58
Erik Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
43:45
43:26
59
Rozen
Sprint
43:58
43:48
60
Dennis Herijgers
Rijsbergen
44:03
43:44
61
Corne van Dorst
Achilles
44:06
43:49
62
Robert Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
44:24
44:22
63
Kees Frijters
Rijsbergen
44:25
43:59
64
Ron Nouws
Rijsbergen
44:50
44:28
65
Rob Konings
Ovezande
44:50
44:38
66
Donny Mensen
Rijsbergen
44:54
44:48
67
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Achilles
45:15
44:59
68
Frido Dirne
Achilles
45:16
44:59
69
Pieter den Dikken
Gloria
45:45
45:37
70
Martin Nuiten
Veteranen Nederland
45:53
45:40
71
Marco Pas
Rijsbergen
46:59
46:35
72
Jhohan van de Velde
Dordrecht
47:23
47:04
73
Marc Braat
Schijf
47:47
47:25
74
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout
47:58
47:37
75
Erik de Bruijn
Zundert
48:08
47:58
76
Dhr Lambregts
Etten-Leur
48:41
48:25
77
Adri van der Linden
Breda
49:10
48:48
78
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
49:18
49:12
79
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
49:51
49:31
80
David van Hest
Achilles
51:14
50:57
81
Kees Heeren
Breda
51:27
51:15
82
Jeroen van Overveld
Rijsbergen
51:27
51:10
83
David Wall
Breda
51:45
51:27
84
Stefan Peetoom
Etten-Leur
52:01
51:41
85
Mark van Steenhoven
Rijsbergen
52:08
51:48
86
Robert Giezenaar
Sprint
52:13
52:05
87
Sander Roks
Rijsbergen
52:48
52:29
88
Jesper van Vugt
Rijsbergen
53:48
53:28
89
Jorgen Jorissen
DJA
56:02
55:40
90
D van Kaam
Roosendaal
59:36
59:21
91
G van Rijsbergen
Zundert
59:55
59:33
H M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
België
31:11
31:10
2
Theo Vandenabbeel
België
31:24
31:23
3
Jos Lemmens
België
31:54
31:52
4
Marti ten Kate
TION
34:26
34:25
5
L van Gent
Sprint
34:55
34:54
6
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
34:58
34:56
7
H Bruijns
Spiridon
35:28
35:25
8
Marinus Bruggeman
AV '56
35:29
35:28
9
Reynaerts Rupy
Bornem (BEL)
37:20
37:18
10
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
37:28
37:24
11
Toon van Hooydonk
DJA
37:40
37:36
12
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
37:47
37:43
13
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
37:49
37:45
14
Ad Blom
Spiridon
37:50
37:45
15
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
38:02
37:59
16
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:03
38:00
17
Jhon Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:18
38:16
18
J Marijnissen
Loopgroep PK
38:29
38:25
19
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
38:33
38:19
20
Koetsenrugtev
AVO 1983
38:36
38:33
21
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
38:38
38:36
22
Guust van Mieghem
Etten-Leur
38:43
38:36
23
Marcel Cools
Sprint
38:54
38:48
24
Emiel Kerstens
AVO 1983
39:06
38:58
25
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
39:08
38:53
26
A Baremans
AVO 1983
39:26
39:18
27
J Lazeroms
DJA
39:35
39:30
28
Stephan Wijnkamp
THOR
40:01
39:59
29
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
40:06
40:06
30
Kees van Gool
Breda
40:24
40:21
31
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
40:26
40:23
32
R van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
40:27
40:21
33
Ton Nagtzaam
AVR '90
40:27
40:18
34
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
40:29
40:24
35
John Vriends
Breda
40:33
40:28
36
Jos Buurs
Sprint
40:39
40:35
37
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
40:56
40:43
38
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
41:07
40:56
39
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
41:14
41:10
40
Hans Vermeeren
Zoeterwoude
41:21
41:10
41
T Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
41:24
41:11
42
Kees van Exsel
Galder
41:34
41:16
43
Hennie Roelands
Road Runners Etten-L
41:41
41:24
44
Cees van Opstal
DJA
41:43
41:38
45
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:44
41:38
46
Fons vd Heijming
Gilze
41:49
41:36
47
P Koenraadt
AVO 1983
42:07
42:00
48
Frans van Laarhoven
AVR '90
42:22
42:11
49
Ruud Martens
Breda
42:23
42:01
50
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
42:29
42:17
51
Twan Marijnissen
DJA
42:39
42:31
52
J van Dijk
Spiridon
42:43
42:34
53
J vd Kroef
Breda
42:44
42:37
54
Arie Monster
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:50
42:40
55
Jos Jacobs
Rijsbergen
43:04
42:53
56
Luc Koyen
Leiden
43:08
43:04
57
Toon Luyten
Road Runners Etten-L
43:09
42:50
58
Wim Meijer
Achilles
43:13
43:09
59
Kees Broekhuis
DJA
43:19
43:10
60
Ton Kleemans
Breda
43:35
43:25
61
Rien van Beek
Zundert
43:40
43:35
62
P van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
43:40
43:22
63
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
43:43
43:39
64
Pieter van Broekhoven
Zundert
43:44
43:31
65
Petra van Eekelen
Breda
43:49
43:32
66
Willem van Oostende
Etten-Leur
43:57
43:39
67
Arthur van Pelt
Atledo
44:00
43:47
68
Jan vd Linden
Rijsbergen
44:10
44:05
69
Stan Nefs
Loopservice.nl
44:13
44:07
70
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
44:33
44:26
71
Wim de Vooght
Achilles
44:43
44:26
72
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:57
44:44
73
Ruud Sprangers
Meer (BEL)
45:03
44:59
74
R Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
45:08
45:00
75
P F M Dekkers
DJA
45:14
44:58
76
Dhr Dam
Rijsbergen
45:28
45:22
77
Frank van Beek
DJA
45:33
45:25
78
Polo Gomez Juan
Mortsel (BEL)
45:38
45:33
79
Frans Aarts
AVR '90
45:56
45:34
80
Tijs Driesprong
Breda
45:58
45:32
81
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
46:02
45:53
82
B van Loon
Achilles
46:28
46:13
83
Bert Jochems
Achilles
46:32
46:16
84
Traa
Rijsbergen
46:36
46:18
85
John Lips
Breda
46:58
46:48
86
Jack vd Borst
Sprundel
47:21
47:06
87
Frank van Geel
Zundert
47:26
47:17
88
Jean Pierre Bouverat
Sprint
47:35
47:21
89
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
47:43
47:31
90
Jack Bastiaansen
Galder
47:49
47:31
91
Adrie van Dun
Strijbeek
47:50
47:32
92
Wim van der Sanden
DJA
47:57
47:40
93
Jack Gobbens
Etten-Leur
48:31
48:10
94
Van den Berg
Achilles
48:40
48:24
95
Anton Kuijpers
DJA
49:04
48:43
96
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
49:51
49:31
97
Jack Backx
Achilles
49:52
49:35
98
Ivo van Woensel
Spiridon
49:53
49:34
99
Bert Grit
DJA
49:57
49:40
100
Han vd Wijngaart
Galder
50:05
49:43
101
Dhr Faas
Gent (BEL)
50:45
50:24
102
Jack van Oosterwijck
Achilles
51:06
50:51
103
Gerard Faas
Breda
51:30
51:09
104
Peter Paree
Rijsbergen
51:55
51:42
105
Cees Schraauwen
THOR
52:12
51:48
106
Anton Gooyeks
Meersel Dreef
52:27
52:03
107
Andre Wijnings
Road Runners Etten-L
53:21
53:00
108
Jan Daamen
Achilles
57:25
57:08
109
Frans van der Velden
Breda
58:07
57:43
110
Henk van Dongen
Galder
58:14
57:54
111
Erik Hereygers
Rijsbergen
59:15
58:50
H M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
36:01
35:59
2
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
37:12
37:08
3
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
37:23
37:21
4
Ad Bosters
Sprint
37:34
37:30
5
Harry Reynaers
THOR
37:52
37:49
6
Henk van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:58
37:56
7
Kees Roovers
Sprint
39:40
39:36
8
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
39:45
39:42
9
T van Terheijden
Diomedon
40:05
40:02
10
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
40:11
40:08
11
Dré Brosens
Gloria
40:24
40:17
12
Jos de Ceuster
Road Runners Etten-L
40:34
40:25
13
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
40:58
40:49
14
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
41:38
41:33
15
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
42:17
42:12
16
Arnold Verschuren
Raamsdonksveer
42:39
42:35
17
Jan Pooye
Gloria
42:56
42:49
18
Werner van de Zanden
Sprint
42:58
42:47
19
Wim Blom
Achilles
43:11
42:58
20
Cees van Leest
Achilles
43:15
43:01
21
Jos Jochems
Achilles
43:22
43:08
22
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
43:24
43:14
23
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
43:37
43:26
24
Ben Sanders
AVO 1983
43:40
43:31
25
Gerard Sand
Rijsbergen
43:44
43:36
26
A Suykerbuyk
Rijsbergen
43:50
43:36
27
P Blom
Achilles
43:58
43:44
28
Ad Nous
Sprint
44:05
43:55
29
J Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:08
43:57
30
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
44:09
43:45
31
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
44:24
44:13
32
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
44:26
44:18
33
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
44:39
44:35
34
Joost Evers
Etten-Leur
44:43
44:24
35
Gerardus Bartels
Almere
44:48
44:23
36
Toon Huijbregts
Sprint
45:15
45:01
37
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
45:26
45:19
38
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
45:42
45:30
39
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
45:51
45:45
40
B Herrijgers
Sprint
45:53
45:43
41
Peter Maas
THOR
45:59
45:45
42
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
46:20
46:08
43
Toon van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
46:27
46:07
44
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
46:29
46:05
45
Hoonderd
Dordrecht
46:31
46:06
46
Hans vd Meer
Etten-Leur
46:32
46:13
47
J Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
46:32
46:28
48
Coen Kuystermans
DJA
46:37
46:31
49
Ad Evers
AVR '90
47:35
47:22
50
Balemans Frans
Breda
47:45
47:33
51
A Kerremans
DJA
47:48
47:38
52
Assarraj Yahya
Sprint
48:00
47:52
53
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
48:23
48:07
54
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
48:24
48:09
55
D de Kort
Achilles
48:41
48:27
56
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
48:42
48:31
57
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
48:56
48:33
58
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
49:02
48:50
59
Kanter
Lage Zwaluwe
49:25
49:11
60
Jan van Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
49:32
49:20
61
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
50:04
49:56
62
Bart van Veen
Terheijden
50:06
49:51
63
Peter vd Broek
Gilze
50:48
50:33
64
Piet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
51:44
51:23
65
Theo Quaars
Sprint
51:46
51:34
66
John Kerstens
AVR '90
51:57
51:45
67
D van Gils
Prinsenbeek
53:02
52:37
68
B de Blecourt
Achilles
53:58
53:43
69
L van der Linden
Rijsbergen
54:35
54:18
70
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
54:55
54:31
71
S Jongeneelen
Achilles
56:03
55:46
H M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Chaam
39:50
39:47
2
Martin Bömer
DJA
40:19
40:14
3
Kees Voeten
THOR
40:50
40:47
4
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
42:06
42:01
5
Jef Haast
Rijsbergen
43:48
43:40
6
Jan van Dongen
DJA
45:25
45:14
7
Ad Heijdens
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
45:49
45:25
8
Ad van Hees
Sprint
48:52
48:43
9
Toon vd Boer
Sprint
49:40
49:28
10
Steef Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
50:15
50:01
11
Henk van der Lucht
DJA
56:20
56:07
12
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
59:44
59:31
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elvine Jepkoech Korir
Kenia
34:54
34:53
2
Ludmilla Alfonyiskina
35:01
34:59
3
Kristyna Loonen
Phanos
35:11
35:09
4
Sandra Hofmans
Scorpio
36:32
36:29
5
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
37:51
37:48
6
Chantal Koole
Dynamica
39:08
39:06
7
Karin de Wild
Achilles
45:23
45:10
8
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Road Runners Etten-L
47:06
46:47
9
Els de Maeijer
Breda
49:01
48:43
10
Francien Roosenschoon
DJA
49:57
49:40
11
Brigitte Heyblom
DJA
52:08
51:52
12
Kitty Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
52:24
52:15
13
Kim de Hoon
Galder
55:00
54:37
14
Sandy van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
55:39
55:18
15
Renske Goos
Rijsbergen
55:39
55:19
16
Joelle Hybregts
Rijsbergen
55:52
55:28
17
Heidi Schalk
Hoogland
58:05
57:56
D V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Buysse
België
36:03
36:01
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
38:05
38:00
3
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
38:44
38:41
4
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
40:35
40:31
5
Loes vd Biggelaar
Scorpio
42:38
42:35
6
Miranda Plas
AVR '90
42:50
42:38
7
Gerda Nouws
DJA
44:26
44:22
8
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
46:35
46:31
9
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
46:59
46:49
10
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
47:13
47:06
11
Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
48:09
47:49
12
J Embregts
DJA
48:13
47:56
13
Faas
Rijsbergen
48:44
48:33
14
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
49:21
49:05
15
Els van Hooydonk
DJA
49:47
49:31
16
G Panis
Rijsbergen
49:58
49:41
17
Marian Lauwerijssen
Sprundel
51:15
50:59
18
M Geerts
DJA
51:16
50:56
19
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
51:28
51:20
20
Nancy vd Velde
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
52:31
52:07
21
Hélene vd Velden
Galder
52:54
52:30
22
Maria van Nispen
Rijsbergen
53:04
52:46
23
Adriëlla Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
53:20
53:01
24
Lydia van de Borst
Sprundel
53:38
53:23
25
Anja de Koning
DJA
54:10
53:50
26
Veerle Pirotte
Rijsbergen
54:44
54:29
27
Ella Bastiaansen
Achilles
56:06
55:44
28
Brigette Kapiteijn
DJA
56:27
56:10
29
Marion Otten
Achilles
56:32
56:12
30
Karin Goethals
Galder
56:33
56:09
31
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
58:40
58:28
32
Lilian Willemse
Achilles
58:55
58:39
33
Ankie Ilmer
Achilles
58:55
58:40
34
J Theunis
Roosendaal
59:55
59:41
D V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van Velzen
Sprint
41:41
41:34
2
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
46:54
46:51
3
Dimphy Blom
Achilles
47:02
46:50
4
Lian van Gastel
Wernhout
47:48
47:40
5
Kor Luckman
Gloria
49:35
49:21
6
Annie van Oijen
DJA
49:46
49:33
7
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
49:59
49:56
8
Rianne van Gool
Sprint
50:08
49:47
9
Gerda Vriends
Rijsbergen
51:58
51:40
10
Trees Jacobs
Etten-Leur
51:58
51:39
11
Bella Nelemans
DJA
52:34
52:13
12
Jacqueline v Rijckevor
Rijsbergen
54:11
53:53
13
P van Leest
Achilles
55:34
55:13
14
Corry Mathijssen
DJA
56:28
56:07
15
Jose Quaytaal
Wuustwezel
57:35
57:12
16
Tonia Snoeys
Galder
58:52
58:28
17
Jose Jansen
Galder
59:51
59:27
18
Sjan de Hoon
Galder
59:51
59:27
19
Ann Smout
Road Runners Etten-L
59:56
59:31
H 5,0, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cristian Kocx
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:35
17:35
2
Jan- Joris van de Riet
Statina
17:39
17:38
3
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
17:45
17:43
4
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
17:49
17:48
5
Maikel Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
18:55
18:54
6
K de Hoon
Achilles
18:58
18:56
7
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
19:03
19:01
8
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
19:05
19:04
9
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
19:08
19:07
10
Thijs de Jongh
DJA
19:26
19:23
11
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
19:37
19:34
12
Michael Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
20:43
20:40
13
K Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
20:44
20:42
14
Ad van Beek
Achilles
20:49
20:45
15
Hans Kleemans
Breda
20:52
20:47
16
Martin Snepvangers
Zundert
20:54
20:51
17
Dave Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
21:11
21:07
18
Robin Schot
Dordrecht
21:20
21:17
19
Tonny vd Steen
AVR '90
21:20
21:18
20
John Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:28
21
Kees Luyken
Breda
22:06
22:02
22
Theo Saman
Achilles
22:10
22:08
23
Kevin Aernous
Zundert
22:11
22:06
24
John Vermeeren
DJA
22:15
22:08
25
Patrick de Bont
Sprundel
22:17
22:15
26
Harrie Goos
Ulvenhout
22:23
22:21
27
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
23:06
23:00
28
Ton Rombouts
Rijsbergen
23:08
22:57
29
Arie Voermans
Rijsbergen
23:32
23:23
30
J Lagendijk
Road Runners Etten-L
23:34
23:26
31
Anton Snel
Road Runners Etten-L
23:42
23:29
32
H van Muysenberg
Rijsbergen
23:43
23:38
33
Kees Coremans
Etten-Leur
23:45
23:38
34
Ton Janssen
Rijsbergen
23:53
23:49
35
Boy van Ravels
Sprint
24:17
24:13
36
Frits van Ravels
Sprint
24:18
24:14
37
Geert Uppelschoten
Tilburg
24:30
24:26
38
Henk Michielsen
Breda
24:35
24:31
39
Lamers
Zundert
24:41
24:29
40
Tonnie Buurstede
Rijsbergen
24:41
24:38
41
Netly Godkie
AVR '90
24:48
24:45
42
Henk van Nispen
Rijsbergen
25:12
25:02
43
Kardinaal
DJA
25:27
25:14
44
Frans vd Broeck
Rijsbergen
25:43
25:38
45
Jan Schipperen
Rijsbergen
26:09
26:05
46
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
26:33
26:26
47
Annemarie Verhoeven
Dinteloord
27:02
26:53
48
Eefje Veenker
Breda
27:16
27:07
49
A Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
27:16
27:05
50
Joost van Langen
Rijsbergen
28:22
28:11
51
Leo Ruedisueli
Breda
29:10
28:57
52
Han Magilse
Rijsbergen
29:10
28:57
53
Ronald Ruedisueli
Breda
29:11
28:57
54
Kees Daemen
Rijsbergen
29:11
28:57
55
Bart Kleemans
Rijsbergen
29:12
28:58
56
Tommy Kerstens
Rijsbergen
29:12
28:58
57
Stan Tan
Rijsbergen
30:43
30:33
58
P van Rijsbergen
Zundert
31:58
31:44
59
J C M Kustermans
Achilles
32:55
32:43
D 5,0, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
18:38
18:37
2
Gommers
DJA
22:44
22:39
3
José vd Linden
Achilles
23:24
23:21
4
Ada Aernouts
DJA
23:46
23:41
5
Vera
Rijsbergen
23:55
23:49
6
Annelies Bastiaanssen
Breda
24:20
24:13
7
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
24:32
24:29
8
Monique Roelands - Goo
Rijsbergen
25:08
25:03
9
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
25:13
25:06
10
Jolanda Daems
DJA
25:43
25:35
11
Lian Vermeeren
DJA
26:00
25:52
12
Sylvie Vanlaerhoven
DJA
26:08
26:00
13
Marijke Sligchers
Rijsbergen
26:16
26:05
14
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
26:18
26:09
15
Netty Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
26:18
26:09
16
Marijnissen Nicole
DJA
26:27
26:19
17
Els van Beek
Achilles
26:34
26:25
18
Liesbeth Godrie
Rijsbergen
26:38
26:30
19
Lisette van Aaken
Rijsbergen
26:38
26:31
20
Jolanda Vermeeren
Breda
26:39
26:27
21
A Floren
Road Runners Etten-L
26:40
26:31
22
Carolien Jochems
DJA
26:55
26:46
23
Gerry Buckens
Achilles
27:01
26:52
24
Tiny Tax
DJA
27:06
26:55
25
Jacqueline Frijters
Tilburg
27:06
27:02
26
Therese de Groot
Zevenbergen
27:35
27:27
27
Karin Borst
Breda
27:35
27:29
28
Rina Kint
Road Runners Etten-L
27:37
27:28
29
Jolanda Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
27:44
27:33
30
Mary van Oostveen
DJA
27:47
27:40
31
Moniek Peeters
DJA
27:47
27:36
32
Lian van Steen
DJA
27:48
27:43
33
Karina Vriends
DJA
27:50
27:44
34
Karen Rennen
DJA
27:56
27:46
35
Marloes Rennen
DJA
27:57
27:46
36
Frijters
Achilles
27:58
27:49
37
Esmee Brand
Achilles
28:03
27:54
38
Sylvia Jochems
Achilles
28:40
28:34
39
Annemie van Ensehof
Chaam
28:41
28:31
40
Indra Floren
Zundert
28:42
28:35
41
Karin Goosens
Rijsbergen
28:42
28:35
42
Petra Veraart
AVR '90
29:20
29:14
43
Jose Vanlaerhoven
DJA
29:33
29:21
44
Jose Roks
Rijsbergen
29:42
29:30
45
Dimph Vriends
DJA
29:59
29:53
46
Anke Daamen
Zundert
30:01
29:55
47
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
30:24
30:14
48
Angelina Schets
Breda
30:26
30:20
49
Heleen van Aert
Sprint
30:28
30:20
50
Lucia Walter
DJA
30:43
30:31
51
Ivonne Vissers
Zevenbergen
30:49
30:41
T.H.5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:52
16:52
2
Niels van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:58
16:57
3
Mark Buiks
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:09
18:08
4
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:13
18:12
5
Rene Joosten
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:31
18:29
6
Harron de Leeuw
Zundert
19:00
18:56
7
Stefan Lazeroms
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
19:03
19:03
8
Jelle Coremans
Etten-Leur
19:19
19:17
9
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
19:28
19:22
10
Bas Verdaasdonk
Zundert
19:34
19:30
11
Guus Beenhakker
Sprint
19:50
19:49
12
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:12
20:11
13
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
20:45
20:39
14
Stefan van Hooydonk
Zundert
21:08
21:04
15
Pascal Burggraaf
Sprundel
21:35
21:32
16
Piet Hanegraaf
Sprundel
21:35
21:32
17
Rob Jochems
Rijsbergen
21:50
21:47
18
Ivo Peemen
Rijsbergen
22:05
22:03
19
Johny de Jong
Sint Willebrord
22:18
22:16
20
Ferdi Hereygers
Zundert
23:06
23:01
21
Rowan Huybregts
Rijsbergen
24:39
24:28
22
Martijn van Nispen
Rijsbergen
24:39
24:27
23
Erwin Vermeren
Rijsbergen
24:51
24:39
24
Thijs de Koning
DJA
25:19
25:10
T.D.5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Krausen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
20:22
20:22
2
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
22:06
21:59
3
Nicole Vriends
DJA
22:35
22:32
4
Kristel van den Broek
Zundert
23:33
23:30
5
Linda Godkie
AVR '90
24:58
24:57
6
Steffie van de Broek
DJA
25:49
25:45
7
Ilse Kustermans
DJA
25:59
25:58
8
Marieke Rombouts
Achilles
26:39
26:29
9
Ankie Vriends
Zundert
29:25
29:19
T.H.2, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Luyken
Breda
10:32
10:28
2
Roy Verdaesdonck
DJA
11:07
11:05
3
Dennis Vriends
DJA
11:25
11:23
4
Rick Rombouts
Rijsbergen
11:49
11:38
5
Raymond Oonincx
Sprint
13:14
13:12
T.D.2, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van de Wansem
LADB
9:08
9:08
2
Elke Wouters
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:47
9:47
3
Eveline Sand
DJA
11:26
11:23
4
Loes Godrie
AVR '90
12:03
12:02
5
Lotte Godrie
AVR '90
12:16
12:15
6
Anthony Oonincx
Sprint
13:15
13:12
Met dank aan: ECS Computers, Zundert, Tel. 076-5987000, Fax. 076-5987070,
http://www.ecscomputers.nl
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2004 20:08