Uitslagenlijst Intratuinloop

Bredevoort - Donderdag 17 juni 2004

H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Demkes
Aalten
36:10
2
Erik Ormel
de Heurne
37:01
3
Leo Roest
Haarlo
37:46
4
Maurice Wienholts
Aalten
37:51
5
Leon ten Elshof
Winterswijk
38:19
6
Gerben Schreurs
Winterswijk
38:39
7
Gerhard Tenback
Zevenaar
39:06
8
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk
39:09
9
Arjen Bax
Wijchen
39:19
10
Henk Lammers
Winterswijk
39:45
11
Andre Tebroke
Oosterhout
39:55
12
Erik de Man
Doesburg
41:05
13
Erik Polman
Apeldoorn
41:24
14
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
41:43
15
Mark Gerfen
Neede
42:01
16
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
42:06
17
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:31
18
Tonnie Vrieze
Eibergen
42:32
19
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
43:09
20
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
43:40
21
Jan Vreenmann
Winterswijk
43:51
22
Wim Reusink
Winterswijk
44:34
23
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
44:40
24
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
44:40
25
Walter Elshof
Lichtenvoorde
44:42
26
Leo Temming
Aalten
44:55
27
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
45:34
28
Rob Elysen
Dinxperlo
45:47
29
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
46:02
30
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
46:07
31
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
47:01
32
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
48:17
33
Paul Stortelder
Aalten
49:07
34
Matty Gerfen
Neede
49:14
35
Wim Kluivers
Eibergen
49:47
36
Theo Ottink
Eibergen
51:15
37
Jeroen Lucassen
Zutphen
51:27
38
Andries Stortelder
Aalten
51:52
39
Dirk Pardijs
Eibergen
51:56
40
Tonnie Maatman
Eibergen
52:11
41
Bert Vogel
Eibergen
52:12
42
Han Rutgers
Dinxperlo
52:53
43
Wim Wollaars
Heelweg
53:12
44
Marco van Rijs
Bredevoort
54:04
45
John Bakker
Dinxperlo
55:22
46
John Boom
Bredevoort
58:27
47
Peter Feenstra
Bredevoort
59:12
48
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:00:12
V 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Luyrink
Neede
42:11
2
Karen van Aken
Deventer
49:44
3
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
49:53
4
Ellen te Winkel
de Heurne
52:52
5
Anne Boland
Dinxperlo
55:21
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
16:52
2
Kees Faasse
Doetinchem
17:17
3
Jan Wevers
Aalten
17:23
4
Pascal Slutter
Terborg
18:28
5
Geert Wevers
Aalten
18:30
6
Marcel Krieger
Aalten
18:37
7
Boyke Knippers
Winterswijk
18:47
8
Ronald Pastoors
Aalten
18:52
9
Frank Roos
Aalten
18:57
10
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
19:09
11
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
19:20
12
Henk Mengers
Aalten
19:27
13
Manfred Vels
Doetinchem
19:39
14
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
19:43
15
Theo Stronks
Aalten
19:47
16
Martijn Buesink
Aalten
20:23
17
Wim Rensink
Aalten
20:29
18
Johan Mateman
Aalten
20:44
19
Gerrit Huitink
Bredevoort
21:04
20
Tom Broeze
Winterswijk
21:29
21
Hugo Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
21:31
22
Kasper Wolterink
Winterswijk
21:39
23
Henri Wensink
Bredevoort
22:56
24
Robert Veldboom
Bredevoort
22:56
25
Eric Veldboom
Bredevoort
22:57
26
Jan Jansen
Aalten
23:23
27
Henk Navis
Aalten
23:45
28
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
23:56
29
Dennis Wentink
Varsseveld
24:12
30
Arjan Twigt
Bredevoort
24:44
31
Johan Assink
Aalten
24:50
32
Gerhard Witt
Aalten
24:51
33
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
24:55
34
Robert Brethouwer
Aalten
25:28
35
Jan Klerx
Aalten
25:36
36
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
25:50
37
Heftrucker Teuteling
Eibergen
26:11
38
Patrick Heikoop
Aalten
26:47
39
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
29:55
40
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
30:12
V 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
20:32
2
Esther Kaemink
Aalten
20:42
3
Irma Wellink
Aalten
24:05
4
Claudia Drenthel
Aalten
24:11
5
Ineke Wesselink
Aalten
24:23
6
Renata van Lochem
Aalten
24:47
7
Arda Obbink
Aalten
25:01
8
Arja te Brake
Aalten
25:22
9
Gerda Demkes
Aalten
27:00
10
Sien Meinen
Aalten
27:08
11
Ankie Lammers
Dinxperlo
27:35
12
Annie Buesink
Aalten
27:43
13
Mariska Beijers
Bredevoort
28:28
14
Yvon Essink
Aalten
29:52
15
Marieke Geling
Aalten
37:05
16
Lucy Wollaars
Heelweg
37:06
J 2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Verwaaijen
Bredevoort
7:07
2
Wietse Kaemink
Aalten
7:07
3
Bram Wevers
Aalten
7:07
4
Tom Wevers
Aalten
7:10
5
Jasper Wevers
Aalten
7:20
6
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
7:32
7
Mark te Brake
Aalten
7:36
8
Reindert Doornink
Aalten
7:40
9
Thijs Kolkman
Vragender
7:54
10
Kevin Kugathasan
Aalten
7:55
11
Bart Wesselink
Aalten
8:16
12
Gerjan Hoefman
Bredevoort
8:18
13
Peter Fles
Aalten
8:21
14
Jelle Stronks
Aalten
8:22
15
David Sonntag
Bredevoort
8:41
16
Rick Lammers
Aalten
8:44
17
Wessel Lammers
Winterswijk
8:46
18
Tom te Brake
Aalten
8:51
19
Hidde Stronks
Aalten
8:52
20
Tim Kolkman
Vragender
8:56
21
Mark te Hennepe
Aalten
9:45
22
Emiel Boekelder
Aalten
9:50
23
Lammers Sven
Aalten
9:52
24
Rik Dunnewold
Aalten
10:00
25
Dani Kugathasan
Aalten
10:32
26
Sander Fles
Aalten
10:47
27
Sjors Twigt
Bredevoort
10:54
28
Kenneth Sonntag
Bredevoort
11:16
M 2, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabrine Vels
Doetinchem
8:47
2
Lottie Beestman
Aalten
8:48
3
Hilde Bentert
Aalten
10:41
4
Mirjam Dunnewold
Aalten
10:52
Uitslagen.nl
17-06-2004 23:29