Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zondag 13 juni 2004

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
33:43
2
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
33:58
3
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
34:24
4
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
34:54
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:13
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
35:40
7
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
35:48
8
Jan-Pieter van der Vlu
Tilburg Road Runners
35:57
9
Gilbert van Ham
Scorpio
36:03
10
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
36:04
11
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
36:14
12
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
36:26
13
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
36:55
14
Berry Blankers
Scorpio
37:18
15
Rob Segeren
Scorpio
37:23
16
Gerdjan Kipping
Atledo
37:26
17
Maarten Bikker
Tilburg Road Runners
37:45
18
Mark van de Wiel
OSS-VOLO
37:45
19
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
38:27
20
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
38:53
21
Ralph van Zon
Atledo
38:56
22
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
39:16
23
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
40:38
24
Jacco Bervoets
Scorpio
41:07
25
Harold de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
41:14
26
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
43:01
27
Bas van der Schoof
Scorpio
47:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Decolfmaeker
Lommel (BEL)
32:07
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:55
3
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
33:37
4
Jürgen Geritsen
Parthenon
34:15
5
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
34:38
6
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
34:55
7
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
35:17
8
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
35:31
9
Kees van den Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
35:58
10
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
36:08
11
Luud Rutten
Atledo
36:33
12
Kees van der Put
PSV
36:58
13
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
37:06
14
Peter Hooijen
PSV
37:13
15
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
37:31
16
Jos van Gils
Atledo
37:34
17
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
37:56
18
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
38:36
19
Hens Koreman
Atledo
38:41
20
Erik Oomes
Sprint
39:35
21
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:42
22
René Theunis
Scorpio
39:45
23
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
39:53
24
Marcel Boonen
Attila
40:00
25
Peter vd Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
40:40
26
Ron Franken
Scorpio
40:58
27
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
41:15
28
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
41:45
29
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
41:53
30
Henk Garama
Parthenon
43:28
31
Bart Dijkstra
Scorpio
43:30
32
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
43:57
33
Kees Meijs
Atledo
48:36
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:06
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:08
3
Antoon van der Made
Scorpio
37:43
4
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
38:20
5
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
39:20
6
Henk Jonker
Spiridon
39:43
7
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
41:18
8
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
41:36
9
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
42:18
10
Bert Jansen
Scorpio
42:38
11
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
42:49
12
Ad Laming
Scorpio
43:29
13
Frans van den Brand
Spiridon
44:44
14
Reg Otten
VOAB
46:56
15
Jan van Dal
DAK
47:23
16
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:17
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
36:44
2
Merel de Knegt
Attila
37:06
3
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
40:38
4
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
41:34
5
Selina van der Vliet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:33
6
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
49:35
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Vermeulen
Spiridon
39:55
2
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
41:21
3
Ingrid Barten
Scorpio
41:51
4
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:02
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
43:47
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
44:57
7
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
46:15
8
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:41
9
Ine van der Voort
Attila
48:46
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven
37:42
2
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:07
3
Jan Wouters
Hulten
39:11
4
Frank Tofield
Rijen
39:30
5
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
39:33
6
Ad van de Heyning
Alphen Nb
39:47
7
Frank Staps
Tilburg
39:51
8
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
40:23
9
Peter van Gils
Prinsenbeek
40:25
10
Werner van de Oudenhov
Dongen
40:30
11
Frank Brouwers
Goirle
40:32
12
Bram van Osch
Rijen
40:33
13
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
40:36
14
Fred Soomers
Rijen
41:08
15
Fer Bouwens
Zierikzee
41:24
16
Paul Schulten
Alkmaar
41:26
17
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
41:43
18
Roy van de Ven
Tilburg
41:58
19
Francois Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
42:35
20
Jaco Balemans
Breda
42:54
21
Eric van Dorsselaar
42:57
22
Steven Lamme
Rijen
43:00
23
Ivo Steverink
Breda
43:15
24
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
43:19
25
Ton de Bruijn
Gilze
43:27
26
Chris Wahlen
Loon op Zand
43:39
27
Ad Winkelman
Oosterhout Nb
43:55
28
Tammo Bijnolt
Tilburg
44:00
29
Jan van der Put
Dongen
44:06
30
Arthur van Pelt
Dongen
44:09
31
Pieter Beneken Kolmer
Rijen
44:16
32
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
44:24
33
PCJA Goderie
Rijen
44:26
34
Ad Vermetten
Rijen
44:31
35
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
44:36
36
Rob Marcelissen
Rijen
44:42
37
Jos van Zundert
Tilburg
44:44
38
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
44:46
39
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
44:47
40
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
45:07
41
Gerard van Dongen
Dongen
45:09
42
Jaap de Koning
Rijen
45:22
43
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
45:32
44
Joachim van de Haterd
Tilburg
45:43
45
John Lips
Breda
45:58
46
Kees Pijper
Sint Willebrord
46:04
47
Hans van Gurchom
Roosendaal
46:20
48
Toon Metsaars
Rijen
46:34
49
John Ballemans
Tilburg
46:42
50
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
46:48
51
Johan Jaspers
Made
47:08
52
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
47:20
53
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
47:44
54
Evan Baker
Calgary (CAN)
47:52
55
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
47:56
56
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
47:59
57
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
48:00
58
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
48:02
59
Huub Weijs
Rijen
48:16
60
Frans Martens
Rijen
48:34
61
Andre Huybens
Rijen
48:49
62
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
49:21
63
Raoul Mooijman
Tilburg
49:32
64
Peter Brouwers
Rijen
49:53
65
Ronald Lucassen
Hoeven
50:13
66
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
50:22
67
Toon Kimenai
Dongen
50:23
68
Jan Reinieren
Rijen
50:34
69
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
50:44
70
Maikel den Otter
Goirle
50:52
71
Adri van der Linden
Breda
50:53
72
Peter van der Gaag
Rijen
51:41
73
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
51:43
74
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
52:12
75
Bert van der Waal
Tilburg
53:09
76
Peter van Elzakken
Halsteren
53:40
77
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
53:40
78
Robin Kop
Breda
58:22
79
Sander Suk
Breda
58:22
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith van Aarle
Diessen
44:23
2
Monique Flipsen
Rijen
48:04
3
Marie-anne Schulten
Nuenen
48:39
4
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
48:54
5
Toos vd Linden
Tilburg
49:31
6
Petra Verhaard
Sint Willebrord
50:07
7
Gonnie Oerlemans
Breda
51:09
8
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
51:43
9
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
52:36
MTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van den Bosch
Nijmegen
16:33
2
Sander Ogink
Tilburg
17:05
3
Jan Broeders
Molenschot
17:09
4
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:29
5
Niels de Jong
Chaam
17:54
6
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
18:24
7
Anton Trommel
Stad aan 't Haringvl
18:28
8
Koen Voermans
Rijen
18:29
9
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
18:58
10
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
19:06
11
Michel Beverewijk
Rijen
19:17
12
Sander Leenaars
Rijen
19:29
13
Roy Mantel
Rijen
19:44
14
Arthur Faessen
Dordrecht
19:53
15
Bart-Jan Verbunt
Dongen
20:01
16
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
20:23
17
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
20:38
18
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
20:43
19
Ad Biemans
Rijen
21:03
20
Cihangir Yilmaz
Tilburg
21:17
21
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
21:35
22
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
21:36
23
Joris Reijnders
Rijen
21:38
24
Rocco Leeser
Bavel
21:46
25
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
21:51
26
Henk Ligtvoet
Goirle
22:01
27
Nick Burgers
Bavel
22:01
28
Joeri van Eck
Dordrecht
22:53
29
Toine Wouters
Hulten
23:42
30
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
23:50
31
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
23:58
32
Ben Goppel
Rijen
24:36
33
Ron van Bedaf
Rijen
24:39
34
Peter de Goeij
Rijen
25:18
35
Johan Geers
Rijen
26:26
36
Dick de Rooij
Tilburg
26:42
37
Kees van Loon
Rijen
27:18
38
Knud Nelissen
Rijen
28:17
39
Gerard Spaans
Rijen
32:11
VTRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Hoek
Gilze
19:38
2
Els van de Pas
Eersel
20:33
3
Katja Broers
Venray
20:58
4
Renee van Dongen
Drimmelen
21:54
5
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Rijen
22:46
6
Jeannette Leemans
Dongen
24:31
7
Willy Kimenai
Dongen
25:21
8
Jaqueline van der Aa
Dorst
25:23
9
Désirée Goverde-de Gre
Rijen
25:29
10
Natasja Reinieren
Tilburg
26:05
11
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
26:43
12
Marianne Laming
Rijen
26:48
13
Lilian Beverwijk
Rijen
27:18
14
Marlou van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
27:22
15
Petra van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
27:46
16
Marlie Horsthuis
Rijen
27:47
17
Henny Reinieren
Rijen
27:48
18
Karin Roelofs
Zierikzee
28:00
19
Lian Althuijzen
Rijen
29:28
20
Belinda Antonissen
Rijen
30:29
21
A van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
30:34
22
Carola Geers
Rijen
30:40
23
Kim van der Steen
Breda
31:12
24
A Dalsem
Breda
31:30
25
Irene de Rooij
Tilburg
31:38
26
Karin Spijkers
Rijen
31:40
27
Euredice Karsters
Breda
31:45
28
Caroline Broers
Rijen
32:11
29
Mary van Zon
Tilburg
32:53
30
Rianne Adriaans
Rotterdam
34:48
J-10, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Roelofs
Zierikzee
6:09
2
Dirk Evers
Rijen
6:18
3
Ronald Nefs
Dongen
6:28
4
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
6:33
5
Patrick Afrink
Zierikzee
6:33
6
Wesley van Steen
Alphen Nb
6:37
7
Toon de Bruijn
Dorst
6:48
8
Karsten Nefs
Dongen
7:01
9
Floris Tofield
Rijen
7:06
10
Marijn Leenaars
Rijen
7:15
11
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
7:15
12
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
7:30
13
Daan van Dijk
Rijen
7:54
14
Niek Soeterboek
Rijen
8:49
M-10, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
6:20
2
Sanne van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
6:30
3
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
7:07
4
Marit van Hoek
Gilze
7:39
5
Danique Blok
Dongen
7:41
6
Florence Koster
Nuenen
7:59
J-13, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Simons
Tilburg
5:47
2
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
6:12
3
Bram Lips
Rijen
6:25
4
Tim Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
6:28
5
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
6:29
6
Kevin de Swart
Alphen Nb
6:38
7
Maarten Smolders
Rijen
7:09
M-13, 1600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:55
2
Bregje van Grinsven
Rijen
7:12
3
Marjolein Smolders
Rijen
7:35
J-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Oomen
Strijbeek
3:19
2
Tom de Ree
Molenschot
3:19
3
Albert Goderie
Rijen
3:25
4
Frank van Dorsselaer
Dongen
3:27
5
Michael Goderie
Rijen
3:39
6
Kevin Pijnenburg
Tilburg
3:41
7
Michael van Steen
Alphen Nb
3:43
8
Luuk Soeterbock
Rijen
3:51
9
Ruben Koster
Nuenen
4:06
10
Kamiel Dankers
Tilburg
4:09
11
Jochem Maarleveld
Rijen
4:46
12
Polle Dankers
Tilburg
5:12
13
Casper Tofield
Rijen
5:13
14
Wiebe Weijs
Rijen
6:10
M-7, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
3:17
2
Ornella Wierikx
Heijningen
3:44
3
Sabine Broer
Rijen
3:57
4
Lilianne Koek
Breda
4:50
5
Celeste Koster
Nuenen
5:10
6
Hilke Weijs
Rijen
5:43
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-06-2004 10:39