Uitslagenlijst Benevia Run 5 en 10 km

Heinenoord - Zaterdag 12 juni 2004

HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cleaphas Rop
Kenia
29:38
2
Yassine Abatourab
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:52
3
Jawad Bouazzaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:34
4
Nabil Karami
Typhoon
30:55
5
Huub Maas
31:29
6
Danny in't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:07
7
Hans van Beek
AV '47
32:14
8
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
32:45
9
Edwin Stolk
AV Flakkee
33:05
10
Niels Koole
Dynamica
33:16
11
Dirk Sijtsma
PAC
34:03
12
Peter Klem
36:14
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
33:28
2
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
34:27
3
A.A. Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:18
4
Peter van Gils
Loopgroep PK
37:18
5
Leo v.d. Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
37:31
6
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
38:19
7
Peter Nagtzaam
Standdaarbuiten
38:39
8
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
38:47
9
Ton Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
39:32
10
Cor de Haas
Energie
40:44
11
Ton Legerstee
Energie
42:58
12
Chiel Grishaver
THOR
46:50
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Guequierre
Dynamica
38:50
2
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:21
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Noordijke
45:03
2
Wim Wouters
Delft
46:54
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D. Nadim
Marokko
34:00
2
Soud Ka
Marokko
35:03
3
Chantal Koole
Dynamica
39:44
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Buijsse
Belgiƫ
36:07
2
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
42:07
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
38:49
2
Ron Huizen
Spijkenisse
38:56
3
Rob Leenheer
Rotterdam
40:20
4
Adrie Bons
Numansdorp
40:22
5
Norbert Veringmeier
Schiedam
40:54
6
Ronald Storm
Rotterdam
42:19
7
Wim van Wijk
Alblasserdam
42:49
8
Remco Huiszoon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:46
9
R. Bos
Poortugaal
43:54
10
Sonja Jansen
Schiedam
43:57
11
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
43:57
12
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:14
13
Wim Leunis
Strijen
45:35
14
Gerrit Bart
Puttershoek
46:13
15
Wim Elgers
Spijkenisse
46:30
16
Frans van Zijderveld
Numansdorp
46:35
17
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
47:30
18
Jan Zevenbergen
Numansdorp
47:34
19
Jan Zuidwijk
Oud Beijerland
47:52
20
Marius van Zanten
Rhoon
50:29
21
Bas Desjardin
Poortugaal
50:40
22
Henk Groeneveld
's-Gravendeel
51:04
23
Bertus Kroones
Zuid-Beijerland
55:35
24
Roland Weeda
Heinenoord
59:18
25
Joop Storm
Rotterdam
59:50
26
Frank Romeijn
Oud Beijerland
1:03:39
27
Johannes A. IJsselstei
Ridderkerk
1:06:37
5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mimoun El Mahi
16:25
2
Dolf van der Voort
17:32
3
Fred Rossum
18:17
4
Tommy Staal
18:33
5
Rob Nugteren
19:07
6
Rachid Ben Meziane
19:28
7
Marjon van der Sluis
21:23
8
Piet Wijnsema
22:28
9
Henny Slijkhuis
23:17
10
Nico Laner
27:23
Temp. 18c
Wind: 6
Bewolkt
Organisatie AV Spirit, Oud-Beijerland
Uitslagen.nl
16-06-2004 13:08