Uitslagenlijst KNEESLOOP 2

Anna Paulowna - Donderdag 3 juni 2004

V 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Timmer
4:35
2
Sophie Mosk
DOKEV
4:52
3
Maaike Duivestein
DOKEV
5:12
4
Susanne de Vries
DOKEV
5:16
5
Joy Alice
DOKEV
5:16
6
Dianne Conijn
5:43
7
Inge Portegijs
5:45
8
Meri Cornelissen
5:47
9
Nikita Feenstra
DOKEV
6:01
10
Irma Portegijs
6:37
M 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasko Vos
3:55
2
Kees Bakker
DOKEV
4:00
3
Chiel Schilder
DOKEV
4:03
4
Mathe Duistermaat
DOKEV
4:08
5
Erwin Bruin
DOKEV
4:13
6
Mitchel Dieterman
4:20
7
Sam Timmer
4:25
8
Roy Portegijs
4:27
9
Mathe Duistermaat
DOKEV
5:39
V 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Jansen
DOKEV
4:01
2
Anouk Slijkerman
4:10
M 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucien Alblas
Sportvereniging Spor
11:03
2
Sven Vos
Noordkop
11:29
3
Arno v. Zwieten
DOKEV
11:44
4
Jeffrey v.d. Park
DOKEV
12:13
5
Jip v. Otterloo
Sportvereniging Spor
12:38
6
Pim Admiraal
DOKEV
12:43
7
Yorick Hoogeveen
DOKEV
12:50
8
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
12:57
9
Erik Bruin
DOKEV
14:32
V 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ashley Schouwenaar
Sportvereniging Spor
11:45
2
Daphne van Es
DOKEV
12:45
3
Ronne Wierdsema
DOKEV
14:06
M 18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Ouwens
Noordkop
11:16
V 18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel v. Es
DOKEV
11:37
2
Chantal Dieterman
17:04
V, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
33:08
2
Saskia Braveboer
41:46
V V, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
37:40
2
Maria Doedens
DOKEV
38:10
3
Anny Top
Sportvereniging Spor
39:16
4
Margriet Freeth
40:39
5
Anja v. Woesik
40:57
6
Karla Huiberts
44:02
7
Trijnie Keppel
44:05
8
Aukelien Jellema
Noordkop
46:10
9
Lia Kruijer
47:45
M, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
26:33
2
Arno v.d. Berg
Sportvereniging Spor
26:47
3
Ruud Tigchelaar
26:57
4
Theo v. Graven
DOKEV
27:05
5
Ed Portegijs
DOKEV
27:32
6
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
28:27
7
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
29:24
8
Johan Slootweg
Noordkop
30:17
9
Arno de Block
Noordkop
30:57
10
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
31:11
11
Sjaak v. Grieken
DOKEV
31:18
12
Maickel Glijsteen
32:18
13
Koos Alblas
32:37
14
Frank Damen
Sportvereniging Spor
34:12
15
Jac Rietveld
Sportvereniging Spor
34:33
16
Gerard Beerepoot
34:34
17
Arie Geenen
35:54
18
Koen Zuurbier
37:10
M V1, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Vos
Noordkop
27:13
2
Nico de Graaf
27:38
3
Kjeld Broekhaus
Sportvereniging Spor
28:19
4
Johan v. Splunter
28:58
5
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
29:32
6
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
29:39
7
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
30:57
8
Coen Zuurbier
DOKEV
31:35
9
Klaas Dieterman
32:20
10
Gerrie Legue
DOKEV
32:41
11
Gerard v. Tenderen
32:46
12
Theo Pijs
DOKEV
33:17
13
Eelco Brouwer
33:52
14
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
34:48
15
Peter Dignum
DOKEV
34:52
16
Leen Duijzer
35:06
17
Ronald Weistra
Noordkop
35:32
18
F. v. Wageningen
37:46
19
Rien Eykelenboom
DOKEV
39:49
20
MArtin Cornelissen
41:40
21
T. Beerepoot
41:49
M V2, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
30:23
2
Wiebrand Top
Sportvereniging Spor
31:08
3
Sjaak Zuurbier
DOKEV
31:10
4
Dirk Jimmink
31:31
5
Theo Tas
31:45
6
M.J. Elbertsen
33:02
7
Joop Menke
33:15
8
Piet Pronk
35:49
Uitslagen.nl
03-07-2004 20:20