Uitslagenlijst Trimloop 4 daagse (finale)

Meppel - Dinsdag 1 juni 2004

1MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Slobben
De Sprinter
3:49
2
Jens Lensen
Meppel
4:04
3
Rein Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:07
4
Jordy Dikkers
De Sprinter
4:10
5
Ard Vogelzang
Meppel
4:21
6
Wessel Steinhuis
De Sprinter
4:23
7
Alexander Boom
Meppel
4:27
8
Twan Biemans
De Sprinter
4:33
9
Pjotr Piket
Meppel
4:36
10
Remon de Vries
Meppel
4:37
11
Gijs Stokvis
Meppel
4:37
12
Luuk Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:45
13
Gael Folio
Meppel
4:51
14
Ido Biemans
Meppel
5:00
15
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
5:15
16
Daniel Slobben
De Sprinter
5:25
17
Ruben Zanting
Meppel
5:30
18
Marius Boom
Meppel
5:46
19
Yannick Nefkens
Meppel
6:09
20
Ryan Luycks
Meppel
6:39
21
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
6:43
1VRW, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurentine Boom
De Sprinter
3:51
2
Marcella Pama
Meppel
3:52
3
Simone Mulder
Meppel
3:59
4
Leoni Vogelzang
Meppel
4:27
5
Daphne Bennink
Meppel
4:29
6
Vera Kaldenberg
Meppel
4:31
7
Daphne Zanting
Meppel
4:42
8
Manon van der Waal
Emmen
4:44
9
Iris Post
Meppel
4:56
10
Aranka Mussche
Staphorst
4:57
11
Mara Post
De Sprinter
5:21
12
Marije de Vries
Meppel
5:32
13
Meike Robaard
Meppel
5:35
14
Anke Hasper
Meppel
5:43
15
Cecile Folio
Meppel
5:49
16
Lotte Knipmeyer
Meppel
5:58
17
Lina de Boer
Meppel
6:02
18
Josca Nefkens
De Sprinter
6:05
19
Nouschka Piket
Meppel
7:33
3MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Slobben
De Sprinter
10:05
2
Aimad Azzouzi
Meppel
11:19
3
Adil Boukaouo
Meppel
11:30
4
Erik Hoeben
Meppel
11:59
5
Daan Steinhuis
De Sprinter
12:08
6
Sebastiaan van der Kla
Staphorst
12:13
3VRW, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Nimeyer
Koekangerveld
10:36
2
Marjon Vosmeijer
De Sprinter
11:55
3
Esther Slobben
De Sprinter
12:33
4
Tessa Tjep Brouwer
Rogat
13:15
5
Nadiah Holtland
Staphorst
13:53
6
Iris Brinkman
De Sprinter
13:55
6MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Veldkamp
HAC '63
20:37
2
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
20:38
3
Nico Nimeijer
De Sprinter
21:14
4
Nik van der Werf
De Sprinter
21:44
5
Klaas Compagner
AG'85
22:15
6
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
22:25
7
Egbert Vink
Start '78
22:59
8
Marc Boom
Meppel
24:02
9
Jaap Talen
HAC '63
24:14
10
Jannis Bartelds
De Sprinter
24:28
11
Gert-Jan Ubels
ACO Touwen
24:43
12
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
25:39
13
Gerard Tuin
Staphorst
25:45
14
Derk Compagner
Rouveen
25:48
15
Paul Arends
Staphorst
25:52
16
Bert Bakker
L.G.R
26:15
17
Henk Hooikammer
Staphorst
26:35
18
Eric Steinhuis
Meppel
26:41
19
Albert Tuin
Staphorst
26:48
20
Jan Oten
AG'85
27:00
21
Geert de Vries
Meppel
27:13
22
Michel-Paul van der Ve
Meppel
27:19
23
Jan Carel Hup
De Sprinter
27:31
24
Andre Zuiderweg
Meppel
27:49
25
Bernard Dekker
Meppel
29:29
26
Gert-Jan van der Struy
AG'85
30:33
27
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
31:56
28
Ruurd de Jong
Meppel
33:51
6VRW, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
21:48
2
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
22:06
3
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
24:29
4
Cor Knimpeyer
Meppel
25:16
5
Gerlo Hobbenschot
De Sprinter
25:52
6
Jan Witte
Staphorst
26:10
7
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
26:13
8
Dick Telman
AG'85
26:57
9
Angeliek Gort
Staphorst
27:18
10
Lia van de Spoel
De Sprinter
28:18
11
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
28:28
12
Marjan Bult
LGR'88
29:28
13
Jeltje Priest
De Sprinter
29:40
14
Ada Folio
De Sprinter
29:59
15
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
31:08
16
Grietje Lubbers
LGR'88
32:09
17
Geke Post
De Sprinter
32:18
18
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
33:51
19
Carla de Vries
Meppel
54:15
20
Monique de Boer-Welles
Meppel
54:17
21
Els de Boer
Lionitas
54:29
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
35:06
2
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
35:24
3
Christian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
37:44
4
Jan Dunnink
Reest Runners
37:44
5
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
37:49
6
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
38:02
7
Jan Schra
Staphorst
38:44
8
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
38:58
9
Driss Azzouzi
Meppel
39:15
10
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
40:39
11
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
41:36
12
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
42:09
13
Edwin Luyckx
Meppel
42:53
14
Jaco Schrauwer
Meppel
46:08
15
Jenco Tijmens
AG'85
47:29
16
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
47:31
17
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
48:39
18
Jeroen Bult
De Wijek
49:02
19
Jan Klomp
Meppel
49:18
20
Eric Folio
Meppel
50:43
21
John Klinge
Meppel
52:56
22
Klaas Oostra
L.G.Kovo
55:38
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wolter van der Veen
Start '78
34:21
2
Klaas van der Veen
HAC '63
35:40
3
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
36:55
4
Ad Roodhuizen
De Sprinter
37:22
5
Willem Brinkman
Reest Runners
37:38
6
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
39:50
7
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
39:56
8
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
40:36
9
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
40:51
10
Henk Oosterveen
L.G.R
41:12
11
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
41:41
12
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
41:44
13
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
42:17
14
Albert Vaartes
Start '78
42:48
15
Jan Bos
Start '78
43:21
16
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
43:22
17
Jos Spraakman
Meppel
43:28
18
Jaap de Boer
Meppel
43:56
19
Jans Russcher
Meppel
44:25
20
Wim van Es
Meppel
44:45
21
Geert Flinkert
De Sprinter
45:00
22
Albert de Boer
Meppel
45:33
23
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorts
45:35
24
Alem Woldo
Meppel
45:42
25
Harm Johannes van den
Meppel
47:57
26
Sjaak Bouwhuis
AV '55
48:46
27
Albert Essen
v
49:02
28
Evert Moolhuijzen
Reest Runners
50:06
29
Erik Maas
Meppel
57:06
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Arends
AG'85
38:59
2
Gerrit Greven
Start '78
38:59
3
Jan Akkerman
AG'85
39:24
4
Nimeijer
Koekange
42:47
5
Levert Klooster
LGR'88
43:44
6
Jan Witte
Reest Runners
44:02
7
Henk Zwiers
Diever
44:14
8
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
44:15
9
Gunther Runow
De Wijk
45:14
10
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
45:20
11
Hans Sterkenburgh
Start '78
45:43
12
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
45:56
13
Johan Scholte Albers
LGR'88
46:12
14
Joop Bomert
Start '78
46:31
15
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
46:39
16
Harm Vos
De Sprinter
46:55
17
Peter van 't Rood
LGR'88
47:07
18
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
47:08
19
Willem Klappe
Meppel
47:39
20
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
48:06
21
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
49:10
22
Tjits de Jong
Reest Runners
49:35
23
Derk Pullen
Staphorts
50:18
24
Kees van der Weide
AG'85
53:16
25
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
53:54
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:25
2
Ine Snoeken
LGR'88
44:36
3
Cora Straatman
Meppel
45:56
4
Annemieke Harmens
De Sprinter
47:18
5
Marjan de Boer
De Sprinter
47:27
6
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
47:38
7
Dicky Smilde
De Sprinter
48:50
8
Anneke Mook
Tuk
50:09
9
Lubbechien Luten
Ruinen
50:27
10
Geja Wanders
De Sprinter
53:28
11
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
53:29
a.v. De Sprinter wordt gesponsord door Mc Donald's
Uitslagen.nl
01-06-2004 23:49