Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup3

Utrecht - Woensdag 26 mei 2004

MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Moses Waweru
Hellas
33:08
2
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
35:15
3
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
35:55
4
Andre Verweij
Phoenix
36:55
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
38:07
6
Werner Halter
Phoenix
39:28
7
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
41:17
8
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
43:05
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
35:54
2
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
36:43
3
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
37:57
4
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
38:18
5
Paul van Schaik
Phoenix
38:19
6
Rene Rensen
Hellas
38:27
7
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
39:25
8
Gerard Klifman
Pijnenburg
39:28
9
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
39:33
10
Andre Groen
BAV
39:56
11
John Bakker
Hellas
42:14
12
Max Kaspers
Hellas
45:29
M45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
36:01
2
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
36:18
3
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
37:44
4
Wout Heslinga
AV '23
38:08
5
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:43
6
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
38:59
7
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
39:22
8
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
40:26
9
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:47
10
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
41:31
11
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
41:32
12
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
42:02
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
36:07
2
Ali Azelarab
Typhoon
36:30
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
37:26
4
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
39:06
5
Rob Pit
BAV
39:12
6
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
39:23
7
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
39:26
8
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
41:24
9
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
41:44
10
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
43:13
11
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
44:59
12
Ben Kersbergen
Pijnenburg
47:45
13
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
49:53
14
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
50:58
M55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
38:57
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
39:21
3
Jan den Hollander
Veteranen Nederland
42:28
4
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
46:18
5
Cees Jansen
Hermes
46:24
6
Rob Wouda
Hellas
46:34
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
40:52
2
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
42:14
3
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:16
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
46:20
5
Guus Reith
Hellas
47:43
6
Henk Helmes
Hellas
52:30
7
Cor Westerloo
Veteranen Nederland
52:53
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henriette Kok
Pallas '67
43:59
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
45:26
V40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
52:29
V45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
44:08
V55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
41:25
V60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
47:54
2
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
48:45
MPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Pothuizen
Baarn
39:27
2
Paul de Vries
Zeist
40:00
3
Wim van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
40:10
4
Rogier Dijkink
Utrecht
40:19
5
Walter de Wit
Utrecht
41:31
6
Hans van de Pol
Utrecht
41:37
7
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
42:44
8
Kees van de Bilt
Soest
43:20
9
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
43:49
10
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
43:57
11
Arthur Verstraete
Houten
44:06
12
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
44:52
13
Hans Wortel
Zeist
45:05
14
Ruud Vos
Utrecht
45:11
15
Ton Hesselman
Utrecht
45:13
16
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
45:53
17
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
46:03
18
Abraham Ceesay
Leusden
46:04
19
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
46:12
20
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
46:56
21
Theo Vork
Utrecht
47:39
22
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
47:56
23
Leo Hoveling
Houten
48:12
24
Wouter Rotting
Utrecht
50:00
25
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:20
26
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:21
27
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
53:05
28
Dan Butler
Maarssen
53:06
29
Paul Schoenmakers
Utrecht
53:12
30
Jan van Ginkel
Utrecht
53:45
31
Hans Harlaar
Zaandam
53:55
32
Theo Eijspaart
Hilversum
54:22
33
Henk Tennekes
Utrecht
54:35
34
Chris Reizenvoort
Nieuwegein
54:44
35
Johan Hoogkarspel
Utrecht
55:32
36
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
55:38
37
Marcel Siebes
Vleuten
55:41
38
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
56:37
39
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
57:55
40
JA Streefkerk
Baambrugge
58:53
VPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carola Linschooten
Amsterdam
44:59
2
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
47:37
3
Tessa Rossenberg
Utrecht
48:10
4
Femie Willems
Utrecht
48:30
5
Gilian Butler
Maarssen
48:57
6
Marian Rijk
Utrecht
49:44
7
Elly van Veen
Soest
49:45
8
Caroline van der Salm
Bilthoven
49:53
9
Janneke van den Berg
Utrecht
49:57
10
Viviane Robert
Utrecht
51:39
11
Miranda Verkaik
53:01
12
Chris Grijns
Amsterdam
53:13
13
Mariette Heijmans
Utrecht
53:53
14
Joan Kooijman
Utrecht
54:44
15
Liesbeth Waltz
Utrecht
55:39
16
Marieke Schouwstra
Utrecht
58:01
17
Annelies van der Pol
Culemborg
1:00:43
18
Evelien Evenhuis
Utrecht
1:02:38
PRES5, PRESTATIE 5KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Kuijper
Maarssen
19:58
2
Wilfred Baris
Utrecht
20:25
3
Frank Koster
Utrecht
21:48
4
Nico de Leeuw
Utrecht
23:22
5
Danny Gerards
Harmelen
23:28
6
Karen Bradshaw
Hilversum
24:23
7
Carina Schraven
Hilversum
25:54
8
Albert van Staa
Utrecht
26:55
9
Jan Hoenderdaal
Utrecht
27:37
10
Cecile Bogels
Utrecht
28:13
11
Marjolein Starreveld
Utrecht
28:46
12
Marijke Heijsman
Utrecht
29:16
13
Eefje Claassen
Utrecht
29:21
14
Jan de With
Utrecht
29:27
15
Jose de Vries
Utrecht
29:35
16
Hedi Bassa
Utrecht
29:38
17
Lydia van Oosten
Utrecht
29:40
18
Carla Tilman
Utrecht
29:44
19
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
29:45
20
Tineke Proce
Utrecht
30:42
21
Eefke Broer
Utrecht
30:43
22
Fonnie Nicolai
Utrecht
30:57
23
Mieke van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
30:57
24
Esther Renswoude
Utrecht
31:21
25
Lilian Kooij
Utrecht
31:37
26
Arthur Schoonderwal
Houten
31:51
27
Karin Druppers
Utrecht
31:52
28
Jikke Straus
Utrecht
31:54
29
Eveline Reeskamp
Utrecht
32:17
30
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Zh
32:47
31
Rosita Argante
Utrecht
33:17
32
Leontine Regter
Utrecht
33:35
33
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
34:39
34
Nicolette ten Velde
Utrecht
34:52
35
Astrid Gaasbeek
Westbroek
34:53
36
Remco Vetter
Utrecht
37:09
37
Cees van der Voorn
Utrecht
41:46
38
Eddy Steenvoorden
Utrecht
44:05
39
Rene Cazander
Utrecht
44:53
Derde van serie van vier wedstrijden
www.uitslagen.nl
26-05-2004 00:00