Uitslagenlijst Vriledo Zwemloop

Vries - Zaterdag 22 mei 2004

D150, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne van Rein
Vries
8:59
2
Gerlinde van Smeden
Vries
9:37
3
Sascha Ratchinsky
Assen
9:51
4
Marieke Ipema
Vries
9:58
5
Marcella Stefanie Hoog
Vries
10:51
6
Julie Pham
Assen
11:07
7
Marjon Arends
Vries
11:09
8
Manuela Tel
Vries
12:01
9
Kathelijne Venema
Eelde
12:40
10
Tess Praamstra
Vries
13:03
11
Irma Heynen
Vries
14:13
H150, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Vaessen
Vries
10:04
2
Martias Girardi
Assen
13:00
3
Rien Leuvenink
Vries
13:01
K150, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn R. & Myrthe J.
Vries
10:49
D250, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot Stenveld
Assen
20:38
2
Renske Gazendam
Tynaarlo
21:19
3
Jetty Ipema
Vries
24:20
4
Fiona Stenveld
Assen
27:21
5
Nathasja Dijkstra
Tynaarlo
28:51
6
Chantal Arends
Vries
28:51
7
Paula Kuiper
Vries
30:46
8
Yolande ten Boer
Vries
31:02
H250, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Moes
Kolderveen
14:47
2
Pepijn Stenveld
Assen
20:11
3
Martin Girardi
Assen
25:51
4
Daniel Pham
Assen
28:23
5
Bert Wemmenhoven
Vries
30:44
6
Gijs Leuvenink
Vries
31:08
D500, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiesje Bos
Assen
29:07
2
Anouk Alberts
Eelde
33:38
3
Suzanne Postma
Vries
38:31
4
Pietsje Heynen
Vries
44:34
5
Dowien de Vries
Tynaarlo
48:43
6
Marijn de Groot
Vries
53:11
7
Boukje Werkman
Vries
53:20
8
Margriet van Smeden
Vries
53:23
H500, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Jan Moes
Groningen
26:46
2
Dennis Wennemars
Dalfsen
34:24
3
Sytse Leenstra
Zuidlaren
40:50
4
Hans Venema
Gasteren
41:53
5
Jan Postma
Vries
41:55
6
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
47:53
K500, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van L. & Martin D
Vries
33:12
2
Lily en Erwin Lunenbor
Vries
35:57
3
Elianne en Gerrit Doum
Tynaarlo
38:17
4
Larissa & Gerda Douma
Tynaarlo
38:17
5
Adrie & Herman Vroom
Vries
44:36
H1000, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jerzy Kazemier
Groningen
49:34
2
Ludy Timmer
Assen
54:00
3
Freddy Dijk
Assen
55:31
4
Jan Reiffers
Bedum
57:34
5
Ronald Ernens
Rolde
57:50
6
Marcel Erends
Assen
1:00:14
7
Thomas Mulrooney
Groningen
1:00:19
8
Menno ter Bals
Groningen
1:01:41
9
Coen van Leeuwen
Vries
1:04:31
10
Steven Delsman
Vries
1:04:33
11
Dirk Kruize
Emmen
1:09:50
12
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
1:14:53
13
Harry Jasper
Muntendam
1:27:59
14
Fokko Knol
Vries
1:27:59
K1000, ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mea Ling & Peter de Vr
Vries
1:00:14
2
Rianne ten Boer Fre vR
Vries
1:05:41
3
MargaGroenev.AnnickvDi
Vries
1:06:00
4
Yolanda B. & Dennis W.
Assen
1:07:21
5
Kim en Bert Praamstra
Vries
1:16:37
Hoveniersbedrijf Sander Bosch - Sport2000 Van Leeuwen Assen
Uitslagen.nl
22-05-2004 18:17