| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Trimloop 4 Daagse (2)
Meppel - Dinsdag 18 mei 2004
1MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rein Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:07
4
Maurice Jongerhuis
De Sprinter
4:21
6
Wessel Steinhuis
De Sprinter
4:21
11
Ruben van der Laan
De Sprinter
4:42
12
Luuk Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:54
17
Daniel Slobben
De Sprinter
5:25
18
Thijs van der Laan
De Sprinter
5:31
1VRW, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Laurentine Boom
De Sprinter
4:11
6
Lianne Jensema
De Sprinter
4:29
3MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Slobben
De Sprinter
10:07
3
Daan Steinhuis
De Sprinter
12:53
5
Sebastiaan van der Kla
Staphorst
13:16
3VRW, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Nimeyer
Koekangerveld
11:02
2
Marjon Vosmeijer
De Sprinter
12:27
3
Esther Slobben
De Sprinter
12:37
6MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nik van der Werf
De Sprinter
21:17
6
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
22:33
11
Jannis Bartelds
De Sprinter
24:29
20
Jacques Scholte
De Sprinter
26:32
28
Michel-Paul van der Ve
Meppel
28:35
6VRW, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
28:17
3
Lia van de Spoel
De Sprinter
29:09
4
Annita Zanting
De Sprinter
29:30
10
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
33:39
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
35:16
2
Christian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
38:00
3
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
38:00
5
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
38:17
12
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
43:18
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
HAC '63
35:23
3
Willem Brinkman
Reest Runners
37:46
17
Gert Jan van Embden
Dwingelo
44:58
20
Aad van der Klauw
Staphorst
45:57
24
Harm Johannes van den
Meppel
49:00
25
Evert Moolhuijzen
Reest Runners
52:44
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
44:45
13
Hans Sterkenburgh
Start '78
45:03
14
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
45:18
15
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorts
45:22
17
Johan Scholte Albers
LGR'88
46:08
22
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
48:29
25
Tjits de Jong
Reest Runners
50:08
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marjan de Boer
De Sprinter
47:01
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2004 22:16