Uitslagenlijst Enschede Marathon

Enschede - Zondag 16 mei 2004

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Girma Tola
Ethiopië
2:10:33
2:10:33
2
Luke Kibet
Kenia
2:11:13
2:11:12
3
Degene Nigussie
Ethiopië
2:13:53
2:13:51
4
Teferi Bacha
Ethiopië
2:14:09
2:14:08
5
Jackson Kipchumba Kipg
Kenia
2:15:37
2:15:36
6
Abiyote Guta
Ethiopië
2:15:56
2:15:55
7
James Kipketer
Kenia
2:16:14
2:16:13
8
Mengich Jacob
Kenia
2:18:24
2:18:23
9
Linus Ngetich
Kenia
2:21:13
2:21:11
10
Philip Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:21:38
2:21:37
11
Stanley Keesio Kibet
Kenia
2:24:01
2:24:00
12
Daniel Kimeli Keter
Kenia
2:26:26
2:26:25
13
Rosta Kolich
Tsjechië
2:41:05
2:41:03
14
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:43:44
2:43:42
15
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
2:47:22
2:47:20
16
Boike Kropman
PSV
2:49:32
2:49:30
17
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
2:56:52
2:56:42
18
Detmar Roessink
TION
3:01:27
3:01:22
19
Grant de Munnik
Loopgroep PK
3:15:18
3:15:14
20
Bas Germs
LAAC Twente
3:15:20
3:15:17
21
Andre Willems
Troisdorfer LG M.U.T
3:17:47
3:15:59
22
Wim Diepeveen
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:18:51
3:18:46
23
Machel Nuyten
Leiden Road Runners
3:23:20
3:22:30
24
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:26:16
3:26:01
25
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:27:47
3:27:45
26
René van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
3:28:28
3:28:19
27
Edwin van der Loop
Oss '78
3:29:07
3:28:47
28
Marco Geldof
Dynamica
3:29:34
3:29:28
29
Ronald Buld
Diomedon
3:31:34
3:30:49
30
Stefan Chrzanowski
Vlierzele Sportief
3:32:14
3:31:18
31
Peter Muntel
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:32:45
3:32:40
32
Leon van Riswijk
De Liemers
3:37:11
3:36:51
33
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
3:38:37
3:38:29
34
Christian Gruening
LG Ratio Münster
3:39:44
3:39:27
35
Harald Schwienheer
TV Friesen Telgte
3:42:46
3:40:55
36
Peter Steinhorst
VLG Greven 86
3:47:52
3:46:31
37
Jürgen Ludwig
TVDB Bremen
3:48:21
3:47:38
38
Raymond Verbruggen
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:48:55
3:48:42
39
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
3:50:31
3:50:10
40
Frank Korte
SCDJK Everswinkel
3:54:11
3:51:46
41
Chris Sterk
Sydney (AUS)
3:55:23
3:55:01
42
Paul Carpenter
Osnabruck (GER)
4:00:01
3:57:29
43
Chris Penk
Osnabruck (GER)
4:00:01
3:57:29
44
Michael Kruska
TSG Herdecke
4:05:49
4:05:20
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk De Pooter
Itegem (BEL)
2:50:45
2:50:38
2
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
2:51:18
2:51:16
3
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
2:58:11
2:58:08
4
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
2:58:18
2:56:55
5
Henk Timmerman
AV Vriezenveen
2:58:35
2:58:17
6
Sijbren de Lange
Flevo Delta
2:59:22
2:59:03
7
Jürgen Bodemeyer
Tuspo-Borken
2:59:51
2:59:48
8
Maurits van Oostveen
Pallas '67
3:00:32
3:00:19
9
Theo Smit
the Hague Road Runne
3:02:53
3:02:50
10
Gerard Joosting
Arena
3:03:12
3:03:11
11
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
3:03:58
3:03:45
12
Erwin de Kovel
TION
3:04:21
3:04:16
13
Henk Kaiser
SOS
3:08:15
3:08:13
14
Leo Roest
Loopservice Nederlan
3:09:08
3:08:59
15
Albert Meyer
Haarlemmermeer
3:11:35
3:11:01
16
Arend Bremer
LAAC Twente
3:11:49
3:11:47
17
Patrick de Smei
Berchem (Antwerpen)
3:14:17
3:14:11
18
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
3:14:30
3:14:20
19
Richard Kerver
TION
3:25:18
3:25:11
20
Haroldinio Abauna
Loopgroep PK
3:28:46
3:28:23
21
Klaus Bergmann
BSV Bethesst Essen
3:30:47
3:30:06
22
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:40:05
3:39:04
23
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
3:41:07
3:41:01
24
Eddy Schelsema
Loopgroep PK
3:48:53
3:48:31
25
Remco Barkhuis
Waterland
3:53:13
3:52:54
26
Herbert Kappelhoff
LT OCHTRUP
3:59:26
3:57:18
27
R Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
4:15:08
4:13:49
28
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
4:18:47
4:16:13
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Kaam
Lionitas
2:45:25
2:45:22
2
Harmannus Hovinga
SV Veendam
2:47:55
2:47:53
3
Harry Dijk
TION
2:53:42
2:53:40
4
André Smink
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:58:07
2:58:02
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
3:01:07
3:01:00
6
René van Vliet
Veluwe
3:03:06
3:02:53
7
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
3:03:40
3:03:29
8
Hans van den Berg
De Spartaan
3:24:29
3:24:19
9
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:25:12
3:24:57
10
Huub Janssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:25:18
3:25:12
11
Piet Jan Kuipers
AAC '61
3:28:17
3:27:56
12
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:28:35
3:28:33
13
Adrie Scholten
Pallas '67
3:29:26
3:29:05
14
Udo Hartmann
Münster (GER)
3:33:33
3:33:15
15
Han Wildevuur
Aquilo
3:34:26
3:34:17
16
Wieland Boeckmann
Ahaus (GER)
3:34:45
3:34:28
17
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
3:38:28
3:38:20
18
Gary Barber
Braunschweig (GER)
3:41:25
3:40:39
19
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
3:43:47
3:42:13
20
Hermann Striet
Salzbergen-Hummeldor
3:45:57
3:45:14
21
Andreas Ludwig
Münster (GER)
3:48:08
3:47:24
22
Helmut Schipper
SuS Stadtlohn
3:49:02
3:47:46
23
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
3:49:05
3:48:54
24
Willem Rödel
AV Haaksbergen
3:49:18
3:49:15
25
Helmut Poggemann
Etus Rheine
3:51:02
3:50:19
26
Werner Gerling
Etus Rheine
3:51:03
3:50:15
27
Thomas Munz
Senden (GER)
3:51:58
3:51:35
28
Herman van Leeuwen
Amherst, New York (U
3:52:19
3:52:08
29
Heinz Goddemeier
SV-Herbern
3:53:03
3:52:43
30
Anton Gijsman
Ochten
3:57:11
3:56:48
31
Arian Wassink
SISU
4:04:42
4:04:23
32
Bé Meerman
LAAC Twente
4:15:35
4:15:02
33
Hans van Niekerk
Phanos
4:20:20
4:18:37
34
Brian Mills
Leominster (GBR)
4:26:35
4:26:17
35
P vd Tol
LAAC Twente
4:32:06
4:31:40
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Janssen
Cifla
2:47:07
2:46:59
2
Jan van der Meulen
LAAC Twente
2:57:49
2:57:47
3
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
2:59:46
2:59:34
4
Gerard Vrooijink
Loopgroep De Lutte
3:08:46
3:08:43
5
Rainer Potthast
Houston Texas 77024
3:11:40
3:11:22
6
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:15:39
3:15:34
7
Daniël Wever
LAAC Twente
3:16:43
3:16:40
8
Piet Witting
SOS
3:17:07
3:16:53
9
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
3:18:37
3:16:42
10
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:18:50
3:18:29
11
Hennie Bottenberg
Isala '96
3:19:37
3:19:23
12
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
3:21:10
3:21:01
13
Richard Koster
LVG
3:28:58
3:28:50
14
Henny Driessen
De Liemers
3:37:11
3:36:52
15
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
3:39:27
3:39:20
16
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
3:39:34
3:39:15
17
Josef Rauss
Schöppingen
3:45:53
3:45:11
18
Jitze Weber
Loopgroep PK
3:46:24
3:46:11
19
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
3:46:29
3:44:26
20
Nico van den Oever
Loopgroep PK
3:47:19
3:47:09
21
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
3:48:26
3:48:17
22
Thijm Konter
Salland
3:50:27
3:49:07
23
Sambro Edsel
Heerenveen
3:59:34
3:58:54
24
Fred van Driel
OSM '75
4:05:54
4:05:52
25
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:07:49
4:07:28
26
Harrie Koers
Friesland
4:10:14
4:09:10
27
Henk Momberg
Argo
4:15:52
4:13:28
28
Norbert Tebbe
VLG Greven 86
4:16:02
4:14:39
29
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:21:19
4:20:26
30
Gerry van Dongeren
LVG
4:22:09
4:22:03
31
Jan vd Hoek
Friesland
4:29:03
4:28:53
32
H Holterman
LAAC Twente
4:45:35
4:45:06
33
Henk Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
4:54:48
4:54:02
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Kemperman
THOR
3:07:18
3:07:12
2
Theo Weegerink
LAAC Twente
3:24:18
3:24:06
3
Rien Kors
Friesland
3:29:24
3:29:04
4
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:33:48
3:32:04
5
Tonnij Koelen
LAAC Twente
3:43:14
3:43:00
6
Jan Zondag
Friesland
3:43:50
3:42:59
7
Paul Knuvers
LVG
3:44:11
3:43:22
8
Bennie Geelink
LVG
3:45:58
3:45:50
9
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
3:47:05
3:46:39
10
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
3:54:58
3:54:49
11
Vincent Blom
De Liemers
3:56:01
3:55:42
12
Jos Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:04:41
4:03:59
13
Theo Broekman
ASV
4:05:50
4:04:16
14
Adri Thomasson
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:10:21
4:09:51
15
Theo Grömmel
Groningen Atletiek
4:16:22
4:16:15
16
Ton Moolenaar
KAV Holland
4:32:32
4:31:10
17
Thieu Engels
Phanos
4:37:30
4:35:48
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eise Veenstra
LAAC Twente
3:25:41
3:25:38
2
Theo van Vliet
Hollandia
3:27:12
3:26:26
3
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
3:52:01
3:51:56
4
Pierre vd Berg
Startbaan
3:58:18
3:57:54
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tigist Abidi
Ethiopië
2:38:00
2:37:59
2
Petra Kaminikova
Tsjechië
2:41:12
2:41:09
3
Jane Rotich
Kenia
2:47:00
2:47:00
4
Annemiek Watermulder
AAA
3:37:43
3:37:23
5
Hanneke Aerts
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:00:09
4:00:04
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
3:01:18
3:01:16
2
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
3:15:59
3:14:12
V40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
2:31:23
2:31:22
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
3:29:18
3:29:16
3
Yvonne Hügging
Etus Rheine
3:56:01
3:55:14
4
Gerry Dumont
LAAC Twente
3:59:39
3:59:07
5
Manon Meyer-Drijfhout
Hoofddorp
4:09:36
4:07:58
6
Yvon de Ron-Koch
ASV
4:45:30
4:44:19
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
3:31:51
3:31:47
2
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
4:00:35
3:58:47
3
Ada van den Oever-Maat
PAC
4:33:13
4:33:04
V50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margret Eggenhaus
TVS Hiltrup
4:15:13
4:14:09
2
Annemarie Kiers
LAAC Twente
4:39:24
4:38:57
MRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Heuning Hopf
Winterberg (GER)
2:51:23
2:51:20
2
Rombout Breedveld
Amsterdam
2:57:46
2:57:41
3
Peter Klapwijk
Arnhem
3:01:58
3:01:41
4
Frans Segerink
Hengelo Ov
3:03:10
3:03:10
5
Hubert de Vydt
Borsbeke (BEL)
3:05:19
3:05:13
6
Adrie van Masbergen
Enschede
3:05:59
3:05:40
7
Sebastian Gaida
Warendorf (GER)
3:06:50
3:06:40
8
Stephan Krone
Bissendorf (GER)
3:09:23
3:09:05
9
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
3:10:57
3:09:58
10
Geert de Pauw
Bavegem (BEL)
3:11:51
3:11:44
11
Manfred Berners
Bad Münstereifel (GE
3:12:17
3:12:11
12
Leon Mooren
Horst
3:12:40
3:12:16
13
Jan van de Berg
Kampen
3:13:08
3:12:55
14
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
3:15:47
3:13:57
15
Rainer Koenig
Wetter (GER)
3:15:57
3:15:29
16
Marcel Kruiper
Raalte
3:16:27
3:14:57
17
Jan Kruiper
Raalte
3:18:41
3:17:10
18
Hans Oud
Akersloot
3:19:50
3:19:31
19
Henk Ruijters
Borne
3:19:52
3:19:15
20
Arie Veldhuis
Enschede
3:21:16
3:20:01
21
Tijm den Ouden
Boskoop
3:22:41
3:22:22
22
Martin Jan Kruize
Almelo
3:23:37
3:23:06
23
Torben Aust
Emsdetten (GER)
3:23:58
3:22:15
24
Kosta Kotolas
Menden (GER)
3:24:09
3:23:04
25
Eric ten Have
Enschede
3:25:17
3:25:03
26
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
3:26:01
3:25:41
27
Johannes Willems
Nijverdal
3:26:01
3:25:56
28
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
3:27:39
3:26:40
29
Boersma Herman
Enschede
3:28:01
3:26:52
30
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
3:28:23
3:27:04
31
Ralph Quapp
Haaksbergen
3:28:29
3:26:29
32
Werner Hölscher
Münster (GER)
3:28:42
3:28:16
33
Rainer Kollmann
Friedeburg (GER)
3:28:56
3:28:35
34
Stephan Giesen
Meerbusch (GER)
3:29:04
3:28:47
35
Jeroen Goosen
Kampen
3:29:30
3:29:14
36
Manfred Blieffert
Osnabrück (GER)
3:29:47
3:29:10
37
Rob Nijenhuis
Deventer
3:30:30
3:29:24
38
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
3:31:22
3:30:20
39
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
3:31:48
3:31:02
40
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
3:31:58
3:31:34
41
Jaap van Gorsel
Dordrecht
3:32:01
3:31:48
42
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
3:32:21
3:31:59
43
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
3:33:45
3:31:58
44
Frans van der Veeken
Enschede
3:34:13
3:34:07
45
Andreas Jansen
Münster (GER)
3:34:35
3:34:19
46
Frank Spreuwers
Biwer (LUX)
3:35:19
3:34:40
47
Martin Diermann
Menden (GER)
3:35:33
3:34:27
48
Willy Luyten
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
3:35:46
3:34:43
49
Stefan Petermann
Nottuln (GER)
3:35:53
3:35:32
50
Volker Berg
Köln (GER)
3:36:31
3:35:49
51
Mike Wenning
Coesfeld (GER)
3:36:54
3:36:06
52
Dick Vos
Enschede
3:36:58
3:35:19
53
Martin Kaminski
Lünen (GER)
3:37:44
3:37:26
54
Paul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:37:58
3:36:00
55
Marko Snoek
Hengelo Ov
3:38:05
3:36:38
56
Hans Snuverink
Hengelo Ov
3:38:12
3:38:01
57
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
3:38:22
3:37:57
58
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:38:54
3:37:17
59
Markus Dillmann
Münster (GER)
3:39:07
3:38:51
60
Patrick de Haan
Enschede
3:40:20
3:39:24
61
Martin Jochheim
Gronau (GER)
3:40:39
3:40:19
62
Ben Detert Oude Weme
Deurningen
3:40:49
3:40:32
63
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
3:41:49
3:40:34
64
Gianni Muscheri
Enschede
3:42:35
3:42:07
65
Ron Lettinga
Soest
3:42:51
3:42:29
66
Gerrit Bakker
Gronau (GER)
3:43:04
3:42:21
67
Theo Staring
Didam
3:43:18
3:41:20
68
Jürgen Stockhorst
Schüttorf (GER)
3:43:28
3:42:29
69
Paul van de Vegt
Enschede
3:44:05
3:42:25
70
Günter Liegmann
Osnabrück (GER)
3:44:34
3:43:59
71
Eelco Koot
De Meern
3:44:42
3:44:23
72
Frank Meyer
Rheine (GER)
3:44:50
3:44:03
73
Tobias Perrey
Münster (GER)
3:44:53
3:42:55
74
Hans Hevink
Enschede
3:45:25
3:43:13
75
Frank Schemkes
Münster (GER)
3:46:04
3:44:31
76
Nikolaus Schindler
Münster (GER)
3:46:54
3:46:20
77
Aad Tieleman
's-Gravenhage
3:46:59
3:46:05
78
Johannes Schulze Everd
Münster (GER)
3:47:26
3:46:18
79
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
3:47:55
3:47:34
80
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
3:48:44
3:48:17
81
Lothar Schikorr
Marl (GER)
3:48:47
3:47:24
82
Stephan Lettang
Gronau (GER)
3:48:51
3:47:25
83
Stefan Hallau
Steinfurt (GER)
3:48:57
3:48:03
84
Bert van der Weg
Arnhem
3:49:33
3:48:29
85
Pierre Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:49:52
3:48:49
86
Jan Bilterijst
Enschede
3:49:55
3:47:29
87
Theo Valkering
Oldenzaal
3:51:00
3:50:09
88
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
3:51:19
3:48:53
89
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:51:32
3:49:47
90
Axel Jäger
Raesfeld (GER)
3:51:46
3:49:56
91
Dietrich Baumann
Wilsum (GER)
3:52:16
3:50:28
92
Andreas Gramann
Münster (GER)
3:52:37
3:50:32
93
Ton van Loon
Breda
3:52:47
3:50:10
94
Rob van Hest
Enschede
3:53:18
3:52:53
95
Jürgen Lücke-Wiesner
Münster (GER)
3:53:25
3:53:08
96
Henk ten Steege
Balkbrug
3:53:25
3:52:52
97
Wolfgang Kahlke
Kerpen (GER)
3:53:33
3:52:51
98
Richard Leussink
Hengelo Ov
3:53:51
3:53:41
99
Johan Koenjer
Heino
3:54:03
3:51:59
100
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
3:54:09
3:52:18
101
Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
3:54:14
3:51:58
102
Siegfried Witt
Hiddenhausen (GER)
3:54:58
3:54:44
103
Ludwig Clostermann
Rheine (GER)
3:55:40
3:54:53
104
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
3:55:47
3:53:26
105
Albert Balk
Haaksbergen
3:56:06
3:54:47
106
Hans ter Hedde
Haaksbergen
3:56:06
3:54:47
107
Tonnie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
3:56:10
3:54:23
108
Herbert Niekerke
Bad Iburg (GER)
3:56:16
3:53:57
109
Roland Molitor
Osnabrueck (GER)
3:56:17
3:55:42
110
Wolfgang Melis
Stadtlohn (GER)
3:56:45
3:55:29
111
Niels Janssen
Breda
3:57:09
3:54:50
112
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:57:22
3:57:03
113
Bert de Rouw
Roderwolde
3:57:58
3:57:29
114
Rob Schmidt
Bergen op Zoom
3:58:09
3:56:31
115
Lucas Goldsteen
Rijswijk Zh
3:58:35
3:56:37
116
Rene Epping
Enschede
3:58:37
3:56:14
117
Frits Staals
Enschede
3:58:40
3:56:16
118
Jan Koenderink
Enschede
3:59:25
3:58:10
119
Peter van der Heijden
Enschede
3:59:31
3:58:33
120
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
3:59:31
3:57:41
121
Peter Kaiser
Münster (GER)
3:59:35
3:59:09
122
Jörg Westenberg
Nordhorn (GER)
3:59:36
3:58:59
123
Bernd-Ulrich Tillmann
Gronau (GER)
3:59:38
3:59:30
124
Piet Schippers
Heino
3:59:42
3:57:28
125
Christoph Leu
Lingen (Ems) (GER)
3:59:47
3:59:09
126
Sebastiaan Schillemans
Enschede
4:01:06
4:00:37
127
Henk Wichers
Rijssen
4:03:38
4:01:53
128
Ben Wargers
Enschede
4:03:44
4:02:30
129
Robert Morsink
Hengelo Ov
4:04:22
4:02:12
130
Eric Hulman
Heeten
4:05:30
4:03:09
131
Herbert Kostens
Ahaus
4:05:40
4:03:18
132
Dieter Sonntag
Köln (GER)
4:05:43
4:03:16
133
Folkert Haak
Tilburg
4:06:25
4:04:59
134
Jan Autsema
Arnhem
4:06:59
4:05:06
135
Ronnie van Alstede
Enschede
4:07:26
4:07:02
136
Huub Michorius
Haaksbergen
4:08:19
4:07:05
137
Bernhard Effkemann
Gescher (GER)
4:08:19
4:07:03
138
Jaap van 't Hoff
's-Gravenhage
4:08:23
4:06:09
139
Herbert Marx
Köln (GER)
4:08:23
4:05:55
140
Tim Van Gestel
Balen (BEL)
4:08:53
4:06:25
141
Olaf Drescher
Hasbergen (GER)
4:09:02
4:06:58
142
Gert-Jan Laan
Hoorn Nh
4:09:17
4:07:18
143
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
4:09:29
4:07:31
144
Marcel van de Luitgare
Enschede
4:10:21
4:09:52
145
Nico Ogink
Wageningen
4:10:30
4:09:04
146
Rainer Kröber
Werne (GER)
4:11:44
4:09:20
147
Christoph Hospital
Haltern am See (GER)
4:11:52
4:09:19
148
Mike Boldt
Ganderkesee (GER)
4:13:05
4:10:54
149
Peter-Paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
4:14:17
4:13:57
150
Peter van der Lugt
Haaksbergen
4:15:08
4:13:50
151
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
4:15:37
4:15:04
152
Hans Lansing
Horneburg (GER)
4:16:23
4:15:53
153
Rainer Lichtsinn
Aurich (GER)
4:17:09
4:16:32
154
Marcel ten Hoopen
Hengelo Ov
4:17:48
4:16:23
155
Sven-Erik Müller
Dinslaken (GER)
4:18:26
4:17:43
156
Jurriaan ter Heide
Apeldoorn
4:18:27
4:18:22
157
Paul Michiels
Breda
4:18:30
4:18:01
158
Markus Berkel
Detmold (GER)
4:19:22
4:17:39
159
Jansen Jansen
Enschede
4:19:31
4:17:07
160
Steffen Schubert
Münster (GER)
4:19:33
4:19:10
161
Joachim Preis
Sendenhorst (GER)
4:19:42
4:17:15
162
Wim ter Horst
Groenlo
4:20:51
4:20:45
163
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
4:21:52
4:20:08
164
Andre van Wijk
Utrecht
4:21:55
4:19:38
165
Volker Meyer
Dortmund (GER)
4:22:31
4:20:23
166
Henk Veldhuis
Delta,B.C. (CAN)
4:23:28
4:23:17
167
Walter Kijek
Hamburg (GER)
4:23:45
4:21:23
168
Walter Kijek
Hamburg (GER)
4:23:45
4:21:24
169
Johnny Gellekink
Ootmarsum
4:23:59
4:23:27
170
Wolfgang Weitkämper
Edewecht (GER)
4:24:36
4:21:58
171
Tino Acito
Reken (GER)
4:24:39
4:22:02
172
Eberhart Felgenhouer
Reken (GER)
4:24:39
4:22:03
173
Andreas Othmer
Münster (GER)
4:24:51
4:23:16
174
Thomas Daszenies
Achim (GER)
4:25:55
4:24:33
175
Bert Post
Doetinchem
4:26:09
4:25:49
176
Alex Kowalak
Bielefeld (GER)
4:26:39
4:26:24
177
Jeroen Verberne
Utrecht
4:27:30
4:27:26
178
Ad Fox
Haaksbergen
4:28:34
4:27:53
179
Michael Sommer
Münster (GER)
4:29:23
4:26:47
180
Paul de Groot
Diepenveen
4:30:46
4:29:03
181
Willem Reyerdijk 33 D
Rotterdam
4:30:59
4:30:59
182
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
4:31:56
4:30:07
183
Hans Koning
Wageningen
4:32:07
4:31:40
184
Oscar Willemsen
Doetinchem
4:32:13
4:29:37
185
Antoon Huis in t Veld
Sibculo
4:32:13
4:30:38
186
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
4:34:04
4:33:12
187
Augusto Rodrigo
Enschede (PER)
4:35:27
4:33:04
188
Will Donkers
Nijmegen
4:35:37
4:33:36
189
Helmut Knieper
Spelle (GER)
4:36:15
4:34:09
190
Willem Kramer
Diemen
4:39:33
4:38:38
191
Jurgen Schiphorst
Almelo
4:40:39
4:39:02
192
Frank Schut
Roderwolde
4:40:53
4:40:21
193
Hans-Jürgen Busse
Münster (GER)
4:41:53
4:40:47
194
Patrick Sarens
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:45:34
4:44:43
195
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
4:47:23
4:46:49
196
Hennie Wassink
Groenlo
4:51:30
4:51:24
197
Jos Cornelissen
Uithoorn
4:52:37
4:52:27
198
Ger Kilkens
Wijchen
4:52:55
4:50:54
199
Anian Plath
Münster (GER)
4:53:18
4:53:01
200
Robert Beernink
Enschede
4:53:55
4:52:16
201
Thomas Lütke Harmölle
Münster (GER)
4:54:48
4:53:35
202
Menno Gaijkema
Almere
5:10:41
5:08:25
203
Rainer Sysskowski
Velen (GER)
5:14:04
5:11:51
VRECR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Tibbe
Enschede
3:52:14
3:50:04
2
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
3:55:15
3:53:45
3
Jos Schoonheden
Enschede
4:03:44
4:02:30
4
Sylvia Kaimer
Mettmann (GER)
4:07:39
4:06:56
5
Relinde Verberne
Utrecht
4:19:33
4:19:29
6
Laura van Strien
Enschede
4:20:28
4:19:30
7
Maathuis Belinda
Enschede
4:29:06
4:28:08
8
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
4:32:14
4:31:46
9
Corine Hartman
Lichtenvoorde
4:37:40
4:35:54
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Oude Elferink
Dionysos
1:11:02
1:11:01
2
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:12:16
1:12:15
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:11
1:15:09
4
Maykel Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:31
1:15:29
5
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:18:33
1:18:30
6
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
1:18:48
1:18:38
7
Jeroen Gelinck
ASV
1:19:15
1:19:12
8
Johann-Fredrick te Pee
Phanos
1:19:51
1:19:51
9
Andreas Kwekkeboom
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:20:43
1:19:58
10
Martin Helmink
Veluwe
1:23:33
1:23:32
11
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
1:24:04
1:24:00
12
Jan de Grissen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:25:01
1:24:57
13
Gerco Schuitemaker
AV Rijssen
1:26:50
1:26:47
14
Gerton Prinsen
LVG
1:27:21
1:27:16
15
Chris Oene
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:27:34
1:27:31
16
Andre Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:27:39
1:27:33
17
Bas Adams
Zaanland
1:30:31
1:29:59
18
Reggy Rumawatine
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:30:42
1:30:38
19
Riekus Lensen
Losser
1:30:57
1:30:50
20
Hans Schipper
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:36
1:32:30
21
Emiel Pattinama
AAC
1:32:43
1:32:11
22
Jan Schuurs
AV Vriezenveen
1:33:23
1:33:10
23
Christoph Mönks
Münster (GER)
1:33:30
1:32:29
24
Emiel Dijkstra
Kronos
1:36:26
1:35:06
25
Lourens Veen
Kronos
1:37:38
1:36:17
26
Egbert Altena
LAAC Twente
1:38:46
1:37:45
27
Karl-Heinz Strübbe
Vlierzele Sportief
1:40:15
1:39:18
28
Carel Veldhuis
Loopgroep PK
1:41:22
1:39:35
29
Rob Tan
LAAC Twente
1:43:20
1:42:06
30
Josef Gerwing
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:43:22
1:41:43
31
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
1:43:37
1:43:22
32
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
1:44:20
1:43:27
33
Roy Kolkman
LVG
1:45:22
1:44:27
34
Michel van Sluijs
TION
1:46:01
1:45:54
35
Frank Hooft
AV '23
1:48:33
1:47:12
36
Mark Nieuwenhuis
Enschede
1:49:22
1:48:42
37
Stijn Vat
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:50:30
1:50:23
38
Ulrich Frank
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:53:22
1:51:49
39
Jörn Patzelt
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:55:59
1:55:41
40
Marcel Vroeze
Den Ham Ov
1:58:52
1:56:56
41
Take Ringena
Münster (GER)
2:00:25
1:58:26
42
Teun Hofman
Holten
2:02:40
2:01:47
43
Raymond Bruins
LAAC Twente
2:28:30
2:27:30
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:15:22
1:15:20
2
Klaas Talma
Gorredijk
1:17:40
1:17:33
3
Fred van Mook
Atverni
1:18:10
1:18:05
4
Marcel Klamer
Dionysos
1:18:11
1:18:08
5
Hubert Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:18:15
1:18:12
6
Jan Ekkel
Atletics Nijverdal
1:20:40
1:20:38
7
Harry uit het Broek
LAAC Twente
1:22:51
1:22:47
8
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
1:23:04
1:23:01
9
Bert Visser
AV Holten
1:25:15
1:23:24
10
R Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:57
1:25:54
11
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:26:47
1:26:39
12
Hans Geltink
LAAC Twente
1:26:57
1:26:46
13
Lambert Gouma
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:03
1:26:57
14
Johan Smoelers
Lichtenvoorden
1:28:19
1:28:04
15
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:29:55
1:29:48
16
Elmar Symansky
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:30:18
1:29:48
17
Edgar Teuber
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:34:07
1:33:38
18
Thomas Schiereck
LT Margareten
1:34:23
1:33:18
19
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:17
1:35:01
20
Tom Schneijdenberg
Atverni
1:35:38
1:35:06
21
Erik Bosman
TION
1:36:44
1:36:26
22
Ap de Meyer
AV '23
1:38:49
1:37:28
23
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
1:39:41
1:39:21
24
Axel Kottig
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:41:47
1:40:14
25
Johan Meeringa
ASV
1:44:39
1:43:59
26
Hans Alferink
AV Haaksbergen
1:44:57
1:44:33
27
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
1:45:42
1:45:34
28
Jürgen Krabbe
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:48:33
1:47:00
29
Teddy Godschalk
Iphitos
1:49:04
1:48:00
30
Uwe Weiss
LT Bittermark
1:49:45
1:49:11
31
Peter Klaver
LAAC Twente
1:52:14
1:50:51
32
Michael Graff
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:53:35
1:52:01
33
Ralf ter Beek
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:53:35
1:52:01
34
Wim Molenberg
LAAC Twente
1:55:14
1:53:33
35
Klaus Ebert
Etus Rheine
2:02:40
2:00:25
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Bruns
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:18:11
1:18:08
2
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
1:21:00
1:20:57
3
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:22:47
1:22:45
4
Egbert Voogt
Gelre
1:26:07
1:25:56
5
Theo Oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:52
1:28:44
6
Peter Kaspraviak
Gronau (GER)
1:29:06
1:28:59
7
Dick Zeedijk
Texel
1:31:46
1:31:38
8
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
1:32:12
1:31:54
9
Wilhelm Nassmacher
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:33:45
1:33:15
10
Jan Steg
De Cloese
1:37:22
1:37:07
11
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:38:20
1:37:39
12
Gerard Sander
LAAC Twente
1:39:02
1:37:59
13
Wim Bakker
Friesland
1:41:40
1:41:35
14
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
1:42:12
1:40:14
15
Tonny Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:43:22
1:43:06
16
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
1:44:12
1:43:36
17
Dick Spijker
LAAC Twente
1:44:50
1:44:48
18
Jan Vrinte
Iphitos
1:46:59
1:45:45
19
Cor de Groot
Haaksbergen
1:51:01
1:50:15
20
Alex Vat
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:54:38
1:54:29
21
Rembert Schütte
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:54:44
1:53:27
22
Herman Hofman
Holten
1:55:07
1:54:14
23
Harold Faber
Oosterbeek
2:00:34
2:00:34
24
Laurens Oude Voshaar
Atletics Nijverdal
2:01:33
2:01:24
25
Eckhard Stücke
LG Oerlinghausen
2:13:53
2:11:25
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:16:08
1:16:05
2
Roel van Grootveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:50
1:20:48
3
Harry Aalderink
Goor '75
1:25:23
1:24:21
4
J vd Boom
Hellas
1:26:33
1:26:29
5
Hans Uittenhout
TION
1:26:45
1:26:42
6
Aert Bakker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:28:33
1:28:28
7
Leo j m Marissink
AV Holten
1:29:19
1:29:07
8
Theo Schootman
ASV
1:29:43
1:29:38
9
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:34:57
1:34:53
10
Willem de Vos
Ciko '66
1:36:15
1:35:44
11
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:36:42
1:35:14
12
Ben Hermeber
Breda
1:38:19
1:38:09
13
Bergsma Martin
LAAC Twente
1:38:28
1:38:25
14
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:39:20
1:39:09
15
Franz-Josef Hüls
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:41:18
1:40:27
16
Bruno Kluemper
FL-EPE
1:41:58
1:41:06
17
Hermann Meier
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:42:01
1:41:15
18
Gerard Beernink
De Spartaan
1:44:47
1:43:09
19
Jos van Rijt
Voorthuizen
1:47:48
1:46:30
20
Johannes Klos
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:02
1:48:28
21
Harrie Emmens
LAAC Twente
1:51:16
1:51:07
22
Johan Meenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:54:07
1:54:01
23
Rini Tanke
LAAC Twente
1:56:00
1:55:49
24
Fred Weinreder
SISU
1:56:03
1:55:46
25
Joachim Schmidt
BSV Roxel
2:00:17
1:58:51
26
Clemens Betting
Dionysos
2:00:23
2:00:11
27
Hennie Nijenhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:03:04
2:00:56
28
Bernhard Mühring
VLG Greven 86
2:03:25
2:01:05
29
Gerrit Visser
SISU
2:04:40
2:03:11
30
Bertus van Kommer
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:24
2:06:23
31
Klaus Grosche
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:10:08
2:08:51
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Knol
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:23:02
1:23:01
2
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
1:25:48
1:25:39
3
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:47
1:28:44
4
Marcel Oldenkortte
LAAC Twente
1:29:16
1:29:09
5
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
1:30:45
1:30:37
6
Folkert Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:31:55
1:31:08
7
Willem Schoterman
Goor '75
1:33:08
1:33:04
8
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
1:38:45
1:38:38
9
Henk Lammerink
Rijssen
1:42:28
1:40:08
10
Juud de Lange
LAAC Twente
1:42:32
1:42:18
11
Tonny Mensink
Enschede
1:43:25
1:42:58
12
Jan Lettinga
Friesland
1:45:44
1:44:43
13
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:49:50
1:49:35
14
Berthold Eggenhaus
TVS Hiltrup
1:53:09
1:51:58
15
Jan Gelinck
LVG
2:02:09
2:00:20
16
Altin Sanders
Oosterbeek
2:08:46
2:08:46
17
Voerman Bert
Iphitos
2:10:18
2:09:54
18
Finn Rasmussen
VLG Greven 86
2:17:41
2:15:38
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:27:25
1:27:18
2
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
1:32:50
1:32:36
3
Bernd Arentzen
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:33:02
1:32:31
4
Joost Hammingh
ATC '75
1:41:56
1:41:23
5
Leo van den Broek
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:42:56
1:42:51
6
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:43:40
1:42:50
7
Pieter Schalkwijk
Goor '75
1:43:43
1:42:58
8
Hyls Heeringa
TION
1:56:29
1:54:10
9
Ben Peereboom
SISU
1:57:03
1:55:34
10
Roelof de Vos
TION
2:02:31
2:02:27
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Vogelzang
LAAC Twente
1:33:35
1:33:22
2
Joyce Oude Rengerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:37:53
1:37:40
3
Edmay Tanzer
TION
1:50:35
1:48:59
4
Silke Lammers
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:52:53
1:51:22
5
Wendy Oude Rengerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:56:50
1:56:38
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Winkelmann
LAAC Twente
1:39:29
1:39:22
2
Joyce Dijkhuizen -v Ve
RRZ
1:44:39
1:44:29
3
Wilma Sangers
Friesland
1:48:10
1:47:10
4
Anna Muijskens
Horror
1:49:16
1:48:15
5
Alwine Welhuis
LAAC Twente
1:49:47
1:49:12
6
Christiane Rates
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:56:00
1:55:42
7
Karin ter Pelle
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:06:41
2:04:34
8
Ria Calmer
Fit
2:10:22
2:09:45
9
Susanne Bächler
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:11:36
2:10:17
10
Patricia Bergsma
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:13:15
2:12:18
11
Sabine Gachot
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:15:50
2:14:30
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
1:18:17
1:18:13
2
Sabine ten Vregelaar
LAAC Twente
1:27:56
1:27:54
3
Klara Davina
LAAC Twente
1:37:23
1:37:17
4
José Karnebeek
AV Haaksbergen
1:48:20
1:47:56
5
Mieke Hekkers
Daventria
1:53:13
1:50:59
6
Susanne Barber
Braunschweig (GER)
1:59:10
1:58:25
7
Stephanie Manthei
TVS Hiltrup
2:01:03
1:59:52
8
Geline Mecking
AV '23
2:01:57
2:00:36
9
Marlies Rottmann
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:10:28
2:09:08
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Barelds-Masseli
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:38:25
1:38:14
2
Annemieke Wiegman
Friesland
1:41:40
1:41:35
3
Annette Nassmacher
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
1:50:00
1:47:59
4
Anny Vaneker-Booijink
Iphitos
1:51:59
1:50:56
5
Hanneke Vat ten Cate
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:54:37
1:54:29
6
Karin Westra
TION
1:56:08
1:55:27
7
Bernadette Betting
Dionysos
2:00:22
2:00:10
8
Attje Boom
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:06:35
2:04:10
9
Anne Bux
VLG Greven 86
2:07:07
2:04:45
10
Fini Vollenbroek
Iphitos
2:09:25
2:08:34
11
Iris Wolff
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:11:44
2:10:24
12
Hannelore Vorrink
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:13:14
2:11:24
13
Rita Kayser
VLG Greven 86
2:26:09
2:23:49
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Wierden
1:38:08
1:38:04
2
Dini Oren
Voss (NOR)
1:40:04
1:39:48
3
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
1:46:26
1:45:39
4
Trudy Tanke
LAAC Twente
1:52:03
1:51:52
5
Lidwien ten Brinke
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:58:30
1:57:20
6
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
2:00:44
1:59:35
7
Gabriele Heinrich
VLG Greven 86
2:09:57
2:07:55
8
Nelly van den Broek
Iphitos
2:10:31
2:10:19
9
Bärbel Kwekkeboom
TV Gronau 1887 e.V.
2:12:42
2:11:23
10
Roswitha Sebastian
VLG Greven 86
2:27:33
2:25:14
11
Virginia Farneman
Powell (USA)
2:29:36
2:27:15
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Kok
Eestrum
1:10:55
1:10:48
2
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:19:34
1:19:29
3
Rene Komduur
Rekken
1:22:40
1:22:03
4
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
1:23:06
1:23:01
5
Hermann Vehoff
Duitsland
1:23:10
1:23:07
6
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:23:37
1:23:34
7
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
1:23:37
1:22:38
8
Hajo Wüppen
Uelsen (GER)
1:23:56
1:23:52
9
Robert Eppingbroek
Halle
1:24:02
1:23:57
10
Bert Klein Haneveld
Borculo
1:24:05
1:23:50
11
Rudie Reekers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:24:06
1:23:56
12
Michael Harris
Eindhoven
1:24:16
1:23:34
13
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:24:21
1:23:39
14
Thijs Koelen
Delden
1:24:22
1:23:56
15
Frans Wilbers
Ootmarsum
1:24:41
1:24:31
16
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
1:25:38
1:25:30
17
Andreas Pusch
Coppenbrügge (GER)
1:25:45
1:24:47
18
René de Jager
Sibculo
1:25:46
1:25:39
19
Stephan Lansink
Fleringen
1:26:00
1:25:13
20
Björn Reiß
Hamm (GER)
1:26:02
1:25:54
21
Jimmy Stein
Elst Gld
1:26:05
1:25:58
22
Tom Tiehatten
Enschede
1:26:16
1:25:59
23
Hans Poell
Enschede
1:26:21
1:26:13
24
Kai Bolk
1:26:27
1:26:27
25
Gijs Visser
Almere
1:26:34
1:26:14
26
Bennie Ten Haken
Enschede
1:26:44
1:26:29
27
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
1:26:57
1:26:54
28
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:27:27
1:27:09
29
Mohammed Elmeaizi Imra
Enschede
1:27:47
1:27:45
30
Wilfred Stadnik
Borne
1:27:59
1:27:23
31
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
1:28:26
1:28:24
32
Charles Kolner
Borne
1:28:34
1:28:21
33
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:28:37
1:27:44
34
Jos Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:28:38
1:28:28
35
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
1:28:38
1:28:28
36
Wim Bruns
Lattrop Breklenkamp
1:28:45
1:28:35
37
Roderik Met
Enschede
1:28:49
1:28:26
38
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:29:04
1:28:39
39
Geert Dieperink
Borculo
1:29:11
1:28:36
40
Dennis Gellekink
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:29:22
1:29:00
41
Marcel Spek
Enschede
1:29:33
1:29:04
42
Elmar Evers
Almelo
1:29:35
1:28:40
43
Tim Janssen
Rijswijk Zh
1:29:46
1:28:28
44
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
1:30:01
1:29:48
45
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
1:30:01
1:29:37
46
Herman Heskamp
Hilversum
1:30:11
1:29:46
47
Hans Koier
Enschede
1:30:12
1:28:51
48
Bart Vos
Borne
1:30:21
1:29:40
49
Wilfried Wessels
Lievelde
1:30:24
1:29:44
50
Henri Mulder
Losser
1:30:25
1:29:05
51
Theo Kleizen
Hengelo Ov
1:30:31
1:30:02
52
Geert Klein Bruinink
Neede
1:30:37
1:30:11
53
Aje Niks
Westerhaar
1:30:40
1:29:50
54
Hans E Scheer
Valkenswaard
1:31:20
1:31:02
55
Michael Heimann
Osnabrück (GER)
1:31:22
1:30:38
56
Frank Bolder
Ulft
1:31:26
1:30:12
57
Tom Bruggink
Enschede
1:31:31
1:31:22
58
Rob Kratse
Neede
1:31:37
1:31:18
59
Robert Mulder
Deurningen
1:31:39
1:29:36
60
Henk Jan Baltink
Haaksbergen
1:31:43
1:31:34
61
Frank Bode
Melle (GER)
1:31:45
1:31:22
62
Gerald Maathuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:31:53
1:31:46
63
Wolfgang Lübbert
Melle (GER)
1:32:01
1:31:37
64
Marco Smulders
Enschede
1:32:02
1:31:42
65
Jan Otter
Vriezenveen
1:32:09
1:31:58
66
Jan Wammes
Eindhoven
1:32:10
1:31:53
67
Xander Fransen
Almelo
1:32:14
1:31:48
68
Hugo Stolker
Enschede
1:32:15
1:31:21
69
Edwin Textor
Borculo
1:32:25
1:31:50
70
Berny Arends
Enschede
1:32:26
1:31:13
71
Ruud Mak
Nijverdal
1:32:30
1:30:42
72
Willem Hoeksma
Arnhem
1:32:30
1:30:25
73
Allard Megerink
Den Ham Ov
1:32:32
1:31:52
74
Gerard Moraal
Enschede
1:32:34
1:32:25
75
Leon ter Wee
Harbrinkhoek
1:32:38
1:31:13
76
Uwe Jahn
Melle (GER)
1:32:39
1:32:15
77
Bas Vinkenvleugel
Oldenzaal
1:33:03
1:32:36
78
Johannes Link
Ahaus (GER)
1:33:09
1:32:45
79
Stephen Arnoldus
Glanerbrug
1:33:11
1:33:05
80
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
1:33:12
1:32:25
81
Harry Blokhuis
Beuningen
1:33:21
1:33:06
82
Bert Hommes
Enschede
1:33:22
1:32:33
83
Alfred Reehuis
Melle (GER)
1:33:32
1:33:07
84
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:33:38
1:33:01
85
Henk Passies
Borne
1:33:40
1:33:26
86
Ron van den Boogaard
Enschede
1:33:43
1:31:19
87
Jeroen Blok
Enschede
1:33:54
1:33:10
88
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
1:33:58
1:32:59
89
William Schaap
Enschede
1:33:58
1:33:35
90
Joachim Flüthmann
Gronau (GER)
1:34:02
1:33:31
91
Hans Hilhorst
Borne
1:34:14
1:34:01
92
Henri Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
1:34:19
1:32:21
93
Ernst Mailänder
Rödinghausen (GER)
1:34:19
1:33:53
94
René Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:34:22
1:34:06
95
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:34:23
1:33:55
96
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:34:26
1:32:15
97
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:34:31
1:34:21
98
Huib Strijk
Middelburg
1:34:43
1:33:42
99
Jean Pierre Louwens
Rijswijk
1:34:44
1:33:18
100
Hans-Werner Jakobs
Herten (GER)
1:34:51
1:33:29
101
Wouter Otten
Haaksbergen
1:35:09
1:34:38
102
Robert-Jan Gras
Almelo
1:35:23
1:34:05
103
Dommerholt
Nijverdal
1:35:28
1:35:00
104
Fons Eysink
Agelo
1:35:32
1:35:16
105
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
1:35:33
1:35:07
106
Bart Bareld
Enschede
1:35:34
1:34:22
107
Kees Wijngaarden
Amstelveen
1:35:34
1:33:32
108
Martin Steenbeke
Hengelo Ov
1:35:42
1:33:44
109
Ulf Klönne
Münster (GER)
1:35:48
1:35:23
110
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:36:03
1:34:17
111
Gerben ter Horst
Roermond
1:36:10
1:34:19
112
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
1:36:10
1:35:21
113
Vincent Vaarhorst
Wierden
1:36:13
1:35:33
114
Frank Konings
Hengelo Ov
1:36:16
1:36:09
115
Helmut Smemann
Nordhorn (GER)
1:36:24
1:36:07
116
Henk van der Weide
Borne
1:36:26
1:36:10
117
Otto de Boer
Delden
1:36:27
1:34:59
118
René Hermsen
Oldenzaal
1:36:34
1:35:26
119
Ton Wissink
Wierden
1:36:35
1:35:55
120
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
1:36:35
1:35:46
121
Stef Spoelstra
Enschede
1:36:40
1:36:06
122
Herman Elfrink
Apeldoorn
1:36:43
1:36:00
123
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
1:36:44
1:36:34
124
Sander Greve
Almelo
1:36:46
1:35:05
125
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
1:36:49
1:35:37
126
Nico Geels
Westendorp
1:36:56
1:34:36
127
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:37:02
1:36:54
128
Bertil Peper
Enschede
1:37:05
1:34:48
129
F van Sark
Haaksbergen
1:37:07
1:35:30
130
Pepijn Kappen
Enschede
1:37:14
1:36:53
131
Gerard Jalviong
Enschede
1:37:20
1:35:16
132
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
1:37:33
1:35:20
133
René Hoffard
Enschede
1:37:41
1:37:14
134
Bertus Sessink
Winterswijk
1:37:51
1:37:30
135
Ludger Rehring
Münster (GER)
1:37:53
1:37:19
136
Frits Kleinheerenbrink
Vriezenveen
1:37:53
1:36:55
137
Bas Pierik
Almelo
1:37:55
1:37:24
138
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:38:00
1:37:21
139
Manfred Ostendorf
Gronau (GER)
1:38:03
1:37:37
140
Richard Morskieft
Hengelo Ov
1:38:03
1:37:47
141
Sander Elfring
Enschede
1:38:08
1:37:00
142
Erik Johannink
Denekamp
1:38:13
1:37:48
143
Guillermo Galvan
Wageningen
1:38:13
1:36:25
144
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:38:17
1:38:04
145
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:38:19
1:38:00
146
Elmer Wiemer
Hengelo Ov
1:38:23
1:37:35
147
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:38:24
1:37:44
148
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
1:38:29
1:38:29
149
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:38:29
1:36:57
150
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
1:38:30
1:37:33
151
Bas Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
1:38:38
1:38:28
152
Rudolf van de Graaf
Almere
1:38:41
1:38:35
153
Stefan Thiele
Steinfeld (GER)
1:38:42
1:38:02
154
Geert Dimmendaal
Enschede
1:38:42
1:37:35
155
Maas Folsche
Ede Gld
1:38:51
1:38:34
156
Michiel IJzerman
Enter
1:38:54
1:38:08
157
Gert-Jan Breukink
Oldenzaal
1:38:59
1:36:53
158
Ludger Flucht
Gronau (GER)
1:39:01
1:37:58
159
Darrin Spel
Delft
1:39:04
1:38:16
160
Erwin Tappel
Hengelo Ov
1:39:05
1:38:48
161
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
1:39:12
1:38:44
162
Henk ten Thije-Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:39:13
1:37:50
163
Heiner Papenbaum
Melle (GER)
1:39:13
1:38:30
164
Roelof Meijer
Enschede
1:39:14
1:39:00
165
Simon Schilder
Losser
1:39:20
1:39:08
166
Erik Ter Horst
Vriezenveen
1:39:24
1:38:28
167
Gjalt Gjaltema
Hengelo Ov
1:39:25
1:38:43
168
Chris Zorgdrager
Terschelling Midslan
1:39:26
1:38:02
169
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
1:39:30
1:39:12
170
Ben Mensink
Hengelo Ov
1:39:36
1:37:11
171
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:39:40
1:39:00
172
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
1:39:42
1:39:20
173
Ramon S de Graaf
Egmond aan Zee
1:39:44
1:39:32
174
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:39:44
1:39:40
175
Wolgang Auffenborg
Schüttorf (GER)
1:39:45
1:39:28
176
Bennie Bouwman
Enschede
1:39:46
1:37:34
177
Richard Oerbekke
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:39:48
1:39:32
178
Henk Wesselink
Neede
1:39:50
1:39:27
179
Ewout van Leeuwen
Arnhem
1:39:56
1:39:36
180
Arno Kruders
Hengelo Ov
1:39:58
1:39:37
181
Hans Nijkamp
Enschede
1:40:00
1:39:00
182
Tom Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
1:40:03
1:37:48
183
Klaus Hilgenberg
Rhede (GER)
1:40:11
1:39:15
184
André Mulder
Deurningen
1:40:11
1:39:54
185
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:40:12
1:38:10
186
Theo Masselink
Beuningen Ov
1:40:15
1:39:14
187
Peter Clostermann
Rheine (GER)
1:40:23
1:39:38
188
Peter Visser
Goor
1:40:27
1:40:06
189
Wouter Ankersmit
Königswinter (GER)
1:40:27
1:39:48
190
Herbert Johan Jonkman
Doesburg
1:40:29
1:39:00
191
Theo Kok
Enschede
1:40:30
1:40:15
192
Jan Schwermer
Gescher (GER)
1:40:31
1:39:01
193
Michel Morssinkhof
Hengelo Ov
1:40:32
1:38:34
194
Maurice Bogers
Enschede
1:40:33
1:38:43
195
Nild Hagen
Enschede
1:40:36
1:40:28
196
Martin Hermes
Enschede
1:40:40
1:39:51
197
Bert Feldman
Tubbergen
1:40:41
1:39:56
198
Khaled Hammami
Hengelo Ov
1:40:46
1:39:39
199
Mario Kwekkeboom
Enschede
1:40:47
1:39:58
200
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:40:50
1:38:50
201
Luc Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:40:50
1:40:38
202
Harry Dessens
Delden
1:40:51
1:40:03
203
Ewald Harmeling
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:40:52
1:38:47
204
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
1:40:53
1:39:11
205
Ronald Leenes
Deventer
1:40:58
1:38:30
206
Martijn Goeman
Houten
1:41:04
1:38:50
207
Bjorn Lukkien
Haaksbergen
1:41:08
1:40:46
208
Robert Wielens
Haaksbergen
1:41:16
1:39:06
209
Anton Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:41:16
1:40:03
210
Hans Holle
Glane
1:41:17
1:41:09
211
Dirk Schniedertöns
Ahaus (GER)
1:41:19
1:40:30
212
Harry Ensink
Hengelo Ov
1:41:20
1:40:39
213
Jan Vijfhuizen
Beekbergen
1:41:21
1:39:49
214
Theo Gelen
Goor
1:41:21
1:39:59
215
Jasper Letschert
Utrecht
1:41:21
1:38:43
216
Arjan van der Schaft
Enschede
1:41:24
1:40:17
217
Heiko Walterink
Nordhorn (GER)
1:41:26
1:40:55
218
Bas Munsterhuis
Borne
1:41:29
1:40:17
219
Holger Kiefer
Gronau
1:41:32
1:40:52
220
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
1:41:34
1:40:20
221
Menno-Jan Kraak
Enschede
1:41:36
1:41:03
222
Gerrit Altena
Enschede
1:41:36
1:41:22
223
Aalt Hofland
Almelo
1:41:43
1:41:16
224
Berthold Harking
Ahaus (GER)
1:41:44
1:40:06
225
Peter te Koppele
Deventer
1:41:45
1:40:14
226
Rob Schelsema
Cuijk
1:41:48
1:40:19
227
Luitzen Frey
Sint Maartensbrug
1:41:49
1:40:29
228
Arjan Berfelo
Haaksbergen
1:41:50
1:40:30
229
Harry Smit
Weert
1:41:51
1:41:12
230
Wilfried Brugman
Zwolle
1:41:56
1:40:21
231
Martijn Oude Nijhuis
Almelo
1:42:00
1:40:38
232
Mark Heideman
Oldenzaal
1:42:01
1:39:26
233
Henny Oost
Enschede
1:42:06
1:39:55
234
Dick Hulzinga
Enschede
1:42:06
1:40:55
235
Christoph Schwenke
Lingen (Ems) (GER)
1:42:07
1:40:14
236
Harry Post
Hengelo Ov
1:42:11
1:41:48
237
Thomas Rundle
Munster (GER)
1:42:11
1:42:11
238
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:42:11
1:41:18
239
Cees Slot
Hengelo Ov
1:42:13
1:41:19
240
Wim de Boer
Almelo
1:42:14
1:39:51
241
Freddie Roelfsema
Losser
1:42:16
1:38:58
242
Jeroen Bron
Enschede
1:42:19
1:40:37
243
Marco Vinke
Enschede
1:42:24
1:41:25
244
Benno Tijdhof
Aadorp
1:42:26
1:41:42
245
Gijs Wanders
Loosdrecht
1:42:27
1:42:23
246
Stephen Waters
Voorburg
1:42:30
1:40:37
247
Nick Lindenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:42:31
1:40:28
248
Stefan Gerdes
Münster (GER)
1:42:36
1:42:10
249
Andre Canteleyn
Enschede
1:42:39
1:41:29
250
Harald Schaffick
Schüttorf (GER)
1:42:41
1:40:31
251
Robbie Mulder
Enschede
1:42:41
1:42:27
252
Thijs Schoemaker
Rijssen
1:42:41
1:40:22
253
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
1:42:43
1:40:26
254
Kees van den Bosch
Neede
1:42:44
1:42:01
255
Eggy Voorneman
Oldenzaal
1:42:48
1:40:43
256
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren
1:42:51
1:42:19
257
Hans van Bentheim
Geesteren
1:42:51
1:42:20
258
Herbert ter Woerds
Neede
1:42:57
1:42:14
259
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:42:59
1:42:40
260
Leo Nijland
Hengelo Ov
1:43:00
1:42:08
261
Ben Baan
Hengelo Ov
1:43:08
1:42:52
262
Ernst Simmering
Borculo
1:43:08
1:42:29
263
Luuc van Tilburg
Oldenzaal
1:43:10
1:41:22
264
Martijn Schenning
Enschede
1:43:12
1:42:45
265
Bert Schopman
Oldenzaal
1:43:14
1:42:52
266
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
1:43:15
1:41:06
267
Jan Mooren
Enschede
1:43:15
1:41:33
268
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:43:18
1:42:06
269
Edgar Teune
Hengelo Ov
1:43:20
1:42:59
270
Jan Punte
Enschede
1:43:28
1:41:35
271
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:43:29
1:41:29
272
Jasper de Jong
Amsterdam
1:43:31
1:41:21
273
Alex Lant
Arnhem
1:43:32
1:43:00
274
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
1:43:42
1:41:50
275
Klaus Ricklefs
Friedeburg (GER)
1:43:47
1:43:11
276
Coen Doeser
Enschede
1:43:48
1:43:25
277
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:43:49
1:43:06
278
Gerard Lenferink
Enschede
1:43:49
1:43:14
279
John Bekke
Nijverdal
1:43:50
1:41:58
280
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
1:43:50
1:42:04
281
Rene van Rijn
Zwolle
1:43:53
1:43:02
282
Gerard Koekkoek
Berghum
1:43:54
1:42:21
283
Peter Maatje
Borne
1:43:57
1:42:01
284
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:44:03
1:42:49
285
Herbert Reef
Goor
1:44:06
1:42:04
286
Dimitry Rikkering
Rijssen
1:44:08
1:41:56
287
Grego Kamphuis
Vasse
1:44:09
1:43:19
288
Martin Klumper
Schüttorf (GER)
1:44:09
1:43:12
289
Robert Geesing
Enschede
1:44:09
1:43:13
290
Jan Busstra
Hengelo Ov
1:44:09
1:41:51
291
Herman Pruim
Enschede
1:44:11
1:42:23
292
Joop Oosterlaken
Enschede
1:44:12
1:42:42
293
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
1:44:13
1:42:52
294
Herman Disselborg
Markelo
1:44:15
1:43:25
295
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
1:44:21
1:44:02
296
Brian van Os
Enschede
1:44:21
1:44:10
297
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
1:44:22
1:41:46
298
Herman Rolleman
Wierden
1:44:23
1:42:24
299
Guus Koorman
Dedemsvaart
1:44:24
1:43:18
300
Hans Beekman
Borne
1:44:24
1:42:44
301
Jo Hobert
Nijverdal
1:44:28
1:44:19
302
Gilbert Schierboom
Enschede
1:44:29
1:42:19
303
Bjørn Grundel
Reutum
1:44:33
1:44:01
304
Freek de Bruijne
Delden
1:44:34
1:44:20
305
Frank Westervoorde
Haaksbergen
1:44:35
1:44:08
306
Startnummer 3623
1:44:35
1:42:28
307
Michel Florijn
Hengelo Ov
1:44:36
1:44:26
308
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
1:44:36
1:44:27
309
Han Reimerink
Almelo
1:44:38
1:43:02
310
Johan Gelen
Goor
1:44:43
1:42:42
311
Laurens Weersink
Borne
1:44:44
1:44:14
312
Gerben te Biesebeke
Almelo
1:44:45
1:42:49
313
Rob Koster
Enschede
1:44:47
1:43:47
314
Patrick Brüggemann
Enschede
1:44:48
1:43:39
315
Van de Boel
Sint Anthonis
1:44:49
1:43:32
316
Theo Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:49
1:44:25
317
Franc Jurjus
Lichtenvoorde
1:44:51
1:42:54
318
Harrie Kuipers
Geesteren Ov
1:44:55
1:44:27
319
André Kemperink
Harbrinkhoek
1:44:55
1:44:24
320
Dick ten Kate
Enschede
1:44:58
1:43:27
321
Richard Bertelink
Borne
1:45:02
1:42:57
322
John Norda
Goor
1:45:06
1:43:47
323
Jürgen Wessels
Schüttorf (GER)
1:45:06
1:44:09
324
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:45:09
1:42:49
325
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:45:10
1:44:16
326
Reijn Buren
Terschelling Hoorn
1:45:10
1:43:47
327
Jan Versluis
Oldenzaal
1:45:10
1:44:35
328
Anne Jan Oosterloo
Enschede
1:45:11
1:42:49
329
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:45:11
1:44:56
330
Theo Nibourg
Borne
1:45:13
1:43:52
331
Theo Koelen
Delden
1:45:15
1:44:03
332
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
1:45:15
1:44:48
333
Brian Wissink
Tubbergen
1:45:16
1:44:44
334
Egbert Wewers
Südlohn (GER)
1:45:20
1:43:39
335
Herman Blauwgeers
Borne
1:45:22
1:45:13
336
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
1:45:22
1:44:09
337
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:45:24
1:43:46
338
Paul Brugman
Haaksbergen
1:45:25
1:43:53
339
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
1:45:26
1:44:36
340
Simon Berger
Enschede
1:45:29
1:44:39
341
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
1:45:31
1:44:00
342
Stefan Werding
Münster (GER)
1:45:39
1:44:28
343
G P Vos
Almelo
1:45:39
1:44:42
344
Henk Gierveld
Nieuwegein
1:45:39
1:45:15
345
Gabriel Zwart
Amerongen
1:45:40
1:44:22
346
Maarten Afftink
Zaandam
1:45:43
1:43:28
347
Wout Klok
Goor
1:45:43
1:45:20
348
Gijs Elfrink
Enschede
1:45:44
1:45:02
349
Bernie Siers
Enschede
1:45:44
1:43:39
350
Marcel Steenwelle
Borne
1:45:45
1:44:44
351
Frank Frieling
Haarle gem Tubbergen
1:45:46
1:45:14
352
Rinus Marsman
Den Ham Ov
1:45:49
1:43:52
353
Clemens Wendt
Altenberge (GER)
1:45:54
1:45:43
354
Reginald Schramm
Nordwalde (GER)
1:45:54
1:45:43
355
Arnold Klieverink
Deurningen
1:45:55
1:44:22
356
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
1:45:55
1:45:03
357
Sjoerd van Groning
Enschede
1:45:57
1:43:11
358
Ruud Kotte
Oldenzaal
1:46:00
1:43:46
359
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar
1:46:00
1:45:12
360
Gabriël Kacmaz
Enschede
1:46:02
1:45:30
361
Willy van Dalen
Enschede
1:46:03
1:45:34
362
Richard Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:46:03
1:44:48
363
J Nijland
De Lutte
1:46:04
1:45:51
364
Eddy Spanjaard
Eibergen
1:46:05
1:44:40
365
Marcel Vreriks
Enschede
1:46:05
1:43:55
366
Johan ter Haar
Hertme
1:46:08
1:45:15
367
Dick Schlüter
Enschede
1:46:08
1:45:00
368
G Hendriksen
Mander
1:46:09
1:44:38
369
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
1:46:11
1:45:14
370
Theo de Goede
Overdinkel
1:46:11
1:45:08
371
Bob Wester
Wierden
1:46:13
1:45:57
372
John Hooker
Nijmegen
1:46:17
1:43:53
373
Frans Landstra
Groningen
1:46:21
1:44:29
374
Dean Williams
Enschede
1:46:23
1:43:58
375
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
1:46:23
1:45:50
376
Richard Claus
Borne
1:46:24
1:44:30
377
Laurens Geerts
Hengelo Ov
1:46:26
1:44:41
378
Theo Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
1:46:26
1:45:40
379
Gerald Voet
Nordhorn (GER)
1:46:27
1:45:59
380
Hans Elbeshausen
Nordhorn (GER)
1:46:28
1:46:00
381
Ton Goeman
Houten
1:46:31
1:44:18
382
Gerrit Strijbis
Enschede
1:46:32
1:46:04
383
Henk Nijhuis
Markelo
1:46:32
1:45:00
384
Lazaro Gonzales
Enschede
1:46:34
1:45:32
385
Marcel van Oeveren
Goor
1:46:34
1:44:09
386
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
1:46:35
1:45:50
387
Ben Weiden
Almelo
1:46:35
1:46:09
388
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
1:46:37
1:45:39
389
Robert Bult
Enschede
1:46:39
1:44:28
390
Nico Langeslag
Hengelo Ov
1:46:42
1:45:35
391
Johan Rademaker
Denekamp
1:46:46
1:45:24
392
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
1:46:46
1:45:28
393
J van Ryssen
Enschede
1:46:50
1:46:25
394
Andre Kolhoff
Gronau (GER)
1:46:51
1:44:59
395
Tim van de Laar
Groningen
1:46:52
1:46:12
396
Paul de Weerd
Almere
1:46:53
1:45:24
397
Michael Rohe
Münster (GER)
1:46:53
1:44:37
398
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:46:53
1:44:23
399
Fons Gelen
Goor
1:46:55
1:44:53
400
Rob Bruinsma
Bornerbroek
1:46:56
1:44:46
401
Ronald Elferink
Borne
1:47:04
1:45:11
402
Andre Jansen
Enschede
1:47:05
1:46:11
403
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:47:05
1:45:00
404
Wilfried Kwaitkowski
Münster (GER)
1:47:07
1:45:17
405
Benno Benneker
Oldenzaal
1:47:08
1:45:52
406
Gerhard Jonkeren
Enschede
1:47:12
1:45:24
407
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:47:14
1:44:47
408
Arjan Klaver
Hengelo Ov
1:47:14
1:46:51
409
Siewert Baar
Groningen
1:47:15
1:45:23
410
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:47:16
1:46:40
411
Jos Oude Maatman
Borculo
1:47:16
1:46:39
412
Marty Overgoor
Borculo
1:47:18
1:46:04
413
Arnold Kuipers
Aadorp
1:47:21
1:46:42
414
Huib van der Made
Hengelo Ov
1:47:22
1:46:26
415
Henk van Oijen
Losser
1:47:23
1:45:43
416
Frank Theek
Duitsland
1:47:25
1:45:25
417
Elmar Hunke
mille (GER)
1:47:25
1:45:25
418
Wim Welberg
Goor
1:47:25
1:46:04
419
Dirk Hoogeveen
Haarlem
1:47:33
1:45:45
420
Gert-Jan den Haan
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:47:33
1:47:33
421
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
1:47:37
1:45:25
422
Martin Onland
Buurse
1:47:37
1:46:09
423
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
1:47:39
1:45:57
424
Bennie Dijkstra
Overdinkel
1:47:40
1:46:53
425
Matay Atto
Enschede
1:47:43
1:46:37
426
Wim Dannenberg
Kropswolde
1:47:44
1:46:42
427
Bart Agterbos
Oldenzaal
1:47:46
1:47:00
428
Sander de Goede
Deventer
1:47:47
1:45:24
429
Anne Vierkant
Hengelo Ov
1:47:48
1:46:50
430
Marco Ottink
Haaksbergen
1:47:50
1:45:42
431
Cor Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
1:47:51
1:47:00
432
Danny Ottink
Hengelo Ov
1:47:51
1:45:44
433
Ben Weber
Enschede
1:47:53
1:45:33
434
Rik ten Kate
Groningen
1:47:55
1:46:45
435
Peter Haima
Westervoort
1:47:58
1:45:35
436
Peter ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:48:02
1:46:37
437
Wilfried ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:48:02
1:46:36
438
E Wender
Almelo
1:48:02
1:47:43
439
Lucien Popma
Vriezenveen
1:48:04
1:47:07
440
Ger Kats
Enschede
1:48:04
1:46:52
441
Emiel Arkink
Delden
1:48:05
1:46:47
442
Gerco Hutten
Haarle
1:48:05
1:47:16
443
Ger Beernink
Enschede
1:48:08
1:46:57
444
Joop Tip
Enschede
1:48:14
1:47:51
445
Reinhard Honerperik
Albersloh (GER)
1:48:15
1:47:06
446
Harrie Plattje
Aadorp
1:48:15
1:47:27
447
Sebastiaan Smits
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:48:15
1:48:15
448
R Riekhoff
1:48:16
1:46:48
449
Hans Koning ter Heege
Hengelo Ov
1:48:16
1:47:01
450
Palu Zwetsloot
Vasse
1:48:17
1:46:11
451
Harry Stukker
Bovensmilde
1:48:18
1:47:46
452
Alex Riezebos
Borne
1:48:19
1:47:07
453
Huub Oude Vrielink
Harbrinkhoek
1:48:20
1:46:54
454
Leo van het Bolscher
Beckum
1:48:22
1:46:55
455
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
1:48:25
1:45:49
456
Paulino Pallas
Glanerbrug
1:48:27
1:46:31
457
Bas Wortel
Hengelo Ov
1:48:31
1:48:00
458
Rene Bonhke
Enschede
1:48:35
1:48:24
459
Marcel Huntjens
Enschede
1:48:35
1:46:17
460
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
1:48:37
1:46:47
461
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:48:39
1:46:39
462
Dinant Bruiss
Enschede
1:48:40
1:46:25
463
Jan Polhuis
Oldenzaal
1:48:41
1:48:24
464
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
1:48:41
1:46:36
465
Herbert Grobben
Almelo
1:48:42
1:47:11
466
Rob Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
1:48:42
1:46:57
467
Jan Sotthewes
Enschede
1:48:43
1:47:59
468
Dick Lemmens
Enschede
1:48:44
1:47:45
469
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:48:45
1:48:23
470
Robertino Aresu
Enschede
1:48:47
1:46:41
471
Berti Hesselink
Enschede
1:48:48
1:47:24
472
Ben David
Enschede
1:48:50
1:47:17
473
Gerard Schutte
Vriezenveen
1:48:53
1:48:06
474
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:48:54
1:47:29
475
Eddie Hoogerwaard
Enschede
1:48:54
1:46:41
476
Dirk Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:48:55
1:48:17
477
Arie Reurink
Bergentheim
1:48:57
1:48:23
478
Andre Weustink
Enschede
1:48:57
1:48:18
479
Wietze van der Meer
Bad Bentheim
1:49:01
1:48:30
480
Gert Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:49:03
1:47:34
481
Oliver Heinemann Dr
Oberhausen (GER)
1:49:04
1:48:37
482
Andreas Burrichter
Lingen (GER)
1:49:04
1:47:11
483
Albert Steffens
Enschede
1:49:05
1:47:46
484
Theo Sterenberg
Borne
1:49:05
1:47:23
485
Boy Haghuis
Enschede
1:49:07
1:47:56
486
Gerrit Krukkert
Almelo
1:49:10
1:47:45
487
Rick Wildeman
Enschede
1:49:10
1:46:50
488
Ruud Reenalda
Borne
1:49:12
1:47:23
489
Karl-Heinz Bocker
Ahaus (GER)
1:49:15
1:47:52
490
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
1:49:15
1:46:47
491
Maikel van Benthem
Denekamp
1:49:18
1:48:46
492
Gerrit ter Horst
Enschede
1:49:19
1:47:44
493
Richard Schreuder
Daarlerveen
1:49:20
1:47:14
494
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
Haarlem
1:49:21
1:48:05
495
Jan Uitslag
Vriezenveen
1:49:22
1:47:41
496
Frans Jannink
Haaksbergen
1:49:23
1:48:17
497
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
1:49:24
1:49:18
498
Peter Oostvogel
Winschoten
1:49:24
1:48:37
499
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
1:49:25
1:48:48
500
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:49:26
1:47:29
501
Marinus Wijlens
Neede
1:49:28
1:48:47
502
Jan-Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:49:30
1:47:24
503
Albert Coumans
Enschede
1:49:30
1:47:26
504
Gerrit Vinke
Hengelo Ov
1:49:30
1:47:46
505
Jaap Edelenbosch
Enschede
1:49:31
1:48:20
506
Ard Hennink
Enschede
1:49:32
1:48:01
507
Peter Gresnigt
Tubbergen
1:49:36
1:46:29
508
Hans Roesthuis
Rossum
1:49:37
1:47:25
509
Rene Stoverink
Losser
1:49:38
1:48:29
510
Peter Schwermer
Gescher (GER)
1:49:39
1:48:09
511
Eric de Vries
Deventer
1:49:42
1:48:29
512
Frenand Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
1:49:46
1:47:14
513
Bert Mos
Enschede
1:49:47
1:47:34
514
Eduardo Nelli
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:49:48
1:49:04
515
Aart Jan Goor
Voorthuizen
1:49:49
1:47:18
516
Henry Engbers
Oldenzaal
1:49:53
1:49:21
517
Clemens Theusink
Enschede
1:49:54
1:48:20
518
Bart Vervoort
Enschede
1:49:57
1:47:43
519
Willy Lohuis
Enschede
1:50:00
1:47:51
520
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
1:50:02
1:49:05
521
Chris Nobbe
Hengelo Ov
1:50:02
1:48:37
522
Tonnie de Winter
Loenen Gld
1:50:02
1:49:05
523
Henk Kok
Borculo
1:50:02
1:48:48
524
Henri van Boxtel
Deventer
1:50:02
1:49:48
525
Hans Dimmers
Ede Gld
1:50:03
1:47:29
526
Ab Barneveld
Utrecht
1:50:10
1:48:50
527
Osbert Chien-Hui Peng
Münster (GER)
1:50:14
1:49:13
528
Jacques van der Heijde
Wijchen
1:50:17
1:48:22
529
Klaus Stockhorst
Schüttorf (GER)
1:50:18
1:49:22
530
Han Grefte
Bentelo
1:50:19
1:48:56
531
Hermann
Gronau (GER)
1:50:23
1:49:20
532
Frank Bastin
Borne
1:50:23
1:49:29
533
Robert Kroeze
Haaksbergen
1:50:28
1:50:09
534
Erik Rottink
Rijssen
1:50:30
1:48:00
535
David Haddenga
Bad Zwischenahn (GER
1:50:31
1:48:34
536
Evert Landkroon
Glanerbrug
1:50:32
1:48:36
537
Detlef Markus
Braunschweig (GER)
1:50:35
1:49:59
538
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
1:50:40
1:49:53
539
Gerard Kamp
Hengelo Ov
1:50:41
1:49:00
540
Albert Gieling
Hengelo Ov
1:50:42
1:50:02
541
Peter Breuk
Hengelo Ov
1:50:42
1:50:05
542
Paul Deurloo
Enschede
1:50:43
1:49:14
543
Erwin Hagels
Overdinkel
1:50:43
1:49:57
544
Harry Geboers
Borne
1:50:46
1:50:28
545
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:50:54
1:48:51
546
Peter Stijntjes
Best
1:50:57
1:49:43
547
Mayk Egbers
Haaksbergen
1:51:00
1:49:35
548
Bart Winter
Enschede
1:51:02
1:50:41
549
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
1:51:03
1:49:22
550
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
1:51:05
1:49:38
551
Manuel Moreira
Rheine (GER)
1:51:06
1:48:55
552
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
1:51:07
1:48:51
553
Marco Bekhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:51:10
1:50:37
554
Jos Sanderik
Oldenzaal
1:51:12
1:49:05
555
Harry Oosterveld
Enschede
1:51:15
1:49:19
556
Adrie oude Avenhuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:51:15
1:50:45
557
Marcel Buhrman
Enschede
1:51:23
1:49:55
558
Rutger Woolderink
Wierden
1:51:26
1:51:08
559
Lambert Kooistra
Velp Gld
1:51:29
1:48:59
560
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
1:51:30
1:50:31
561
Herman Fokkink
Borculo
1:51:31
1:49:47
562
Martin Vlierman
Hengelo Ov
1:51:32
1:49:37
563
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
1:51:33
1:50:21
564
Eelco Beernink
Hillegom
1:51:35
1:49:56
565
André Visser
Enschede
1:51:36
1:49:04
566
Jos Huuskes
Goor
1:51:38
1:49:08
567
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:51:39
1:49:36
568
Henk Vaanhdt
Wierden
1:51:40
1:51:13
569
Jan Timmerman
Vriezenveen
1:51:40
1:50:52
570
Stephan Wevers
Hengelo Ov
1:51:42
1:50:48
571
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
1:51:43
1:50:26
572
Geart van der Meer
Deventer
1:51:45
1:51:03
573
Andse Vreeman
Borne
1:51:46
1:50:59
574
Peter Hoving
Enschede
1:51:47
1:50:20
575
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
1:51:51
1:50:23
576
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:51:53
1:51:21
577
Menno van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
1:51:58
1:49:32
578
Stefan Bales
Münster (GER)
1:52:01
1:50:21
579
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:52:01
1:49:30
580
Hen Bolk
Losser
1:52:08
1:51:53
581
Erik-Jan Steinebach
Denekamp
1:52:09
1:51:44
582
Martein Bruining
Enschede
1:52:10
1:51:00
583
Rudi Prigge
Borne
1:52:10
1:50:14
584
Ton Kuyper
Ede Gld
1:52:11
1:49:37
585
Jos Woesthuis
Nijverdal
1:52:11
1:49:59
586
Ferdinand Oldeman
Enschede
1:52:11
1:50:57
587
Jeroen van Hees
Culemborg
1:52:11
1:49:52
588
Eric van Ham
Enschede
1:52:17
1:51:16
589
Tonnie Kortink
Denekamp
1:52:18
1:50:55
590
Jaap van den Bosch
Enschede
1:52:18
1:50:47
591
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
1:52:19
1:51:00
592
Jürgen Welkener
Melle (GER)
1:52:20
1:51:54
593
Timo Hansman
Duitsland (GER)
1:52:22
1:50:52
594
Bert Otten
Kampen
1:52:23
1:51:51
595
Oliver Birnbauk
Moers (GER)
1:52:24
1:51:49
596
Jack Profijt
Almelo
1:52:30
1:51:21
597
Alphons Polman
Oldenzaal
1:52:31
1:50:20
598
Herman Wennink
Enschede
1:52:32
1:51:04
599
Gerwin Tenhagen
Rietmolen
1:52:38
1:51:13
600
Hermaqn-Josef Flucht
Gronau (GER)
1:52:41
1:51:38
601
Tom Hoomans
Oldenzaal
1:52:44
1:50:29
602
Henk Raijmakers
Hengelo Ov
1:52:46
1:52:25
603
Maarten Deterink
Ootmarsum
1:52:50
1:50:44
604
Peter Lintenbrink
Lochem
1:52:57
1:52:20
605
Gerrit Jan de Jager
Almelo
1:52:59
1:51:59
606
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
1:53:03
1:52:08
607
Peter Verbree
Wierden
1:53:04
1:52:23
608
Jan Meilink
Kring van Dorth
1:53:05
1:50:58
609
Bennie de Wit
Hengelo Ov
1:53:06
1:51:51
610
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
1:53:08
1:52:37
611
René Karsten
Nijverdal
1:53:10
1:51:29
612
René van Oers
Enschede
1:53:16
1:52:07
613
Martin Berning
Münster-roxel (GER)
1:53:17
1:51:16
614
Gert Kant
Enschede
1:53:18
1:52:27
615
Frank Luchies
Enschede
1:53:23
1:53:14
616
Josef Große Leusbrock
Gescher (GER)
1:53:23
1:50:45
617
Pim Nijhof
Borne
1:53:28
1:52:10
618
Johan Lesscher
Hengelo Ov
1:53:28
1:52:47
619
Maarten Oonk
Enschede
1:53:28
1:53:02
620
Egbert de Vries
Kloosterhaar
1:53:29
1:52:08
621
Jan Schepers
Haaksbergen
1:53:30
1:51:31
622
Johan Bomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:53:32
1:51:05
623
Dirk Oude Ophuis
Denekamp
1:53:35
1:52:01
624
Kees Teekman
Enschede
1:53:39
1:52:38
625
Mark Rikkink
Hertme
1:53:40
1:51:28
626
Rob Geenen
Doetinchem
1:53:44
1:53:11
627
Gerard Schurink
Oldenzaal
1:53:45
1:52:39
628
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
1:53:48
1:52:55
629
Rene Selle
Heek (GER)
1:53:49
1:52:44
630
Appie de Groot
Enschede
1:53:52
1:53:07
631
Marcel Klos
Enschede
1:53:53
1:53:20
632
Andreas Buer
Münster (GER)
1:53:58
1:53:25
633
Ansgar Wolf
Legden (GER)
1:54:03
1:52:41
634
Ronald Otto
Enschede
1:54:04
1:51:59
635
Frank Goedecke
Gronau
1:54:09
1:52:52
636
M F Bobo Graves
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:54:10
1:51:17
637
Frank Brager
Enschede
1:54:11
1:53:43
638
William Haverkorn
Borne
1:54:11
1:53:02
639
Leo Emerenciana
Arnhem
1:54:13
1:52:31
640
Dirk Müller
Rheine (GER)
1:54:16
1:52:32
641
Bruno van de Laar
Enschede
1:54:16
1:53:37
642
Diederik van Duivenbod
Gouda
1:54:17
1:54:01
643
Stefan Wisselo
Enschede
1:54:24
1:54:05
644
Gerard ten Berge
Enter
1:54:24
1:53:02
645
Maurice Leusink
Groningen
1:54:24
1:53:23
646
Hans Willems
Rijkevoort
1:54:25
1:53:09
647
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
1:54:27
1:52:12
648
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
1:54:27
1:52:18
649
Tim Quednau
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:54:28
1:52:55
650
Lutz Hegemann
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:54:28
1:52:55
651
Andre Hoefakker
Tubbergen
1:54:29
1:53:57
652
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:54:29
1:53:35
653
Walter de Ling
Vlaardingen
1:54:38
1:53:49
654
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
1:54:38
1:53:56
655
Edwin van der Horst
Oldenzaal
1:54:41
1:52:34
656
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:54:42
1:54:20
657
Rick Metternich
Enschede
1:54:42
1:52:48
658
Wim Lindenhovius
Den Ham Ov
1:54:45
1:52:50
659
R Vankeman
Almelo
1:54:51
1:54:32
660
René Kolthof
Hengelo Ov
1:54:52
1:53:27
661
Dirk van Londen
Haaksbergen
1:54:55
1:53:55
662
Tonnie Klaas
Oldenzaal
1:54:58
1:53:49
663
Wim During
Enschede
1:55:00
1:52:27
664
Henk de Boer
Enschede
1:55:02
1:54:32
665
Bart van der Wijst
Eindhoven
1:55:04
1:52:31
666
Henk Aalders
Oldenzaal
1:55:05
1:52:59
667
Gunther Seine
Ahaus
1:55:07
1:53:03
668
Jos Ensink
Hengelo Ov
1:55:09
1:53:31
669
André Westerveld
Diever
1:55:11
1:52:40
670
Roel Vinke
Kampen
1:55:13
1:54:45
671
Jelle Jansen
Enschede
1:55:19
1:54:26
672
Peter de Goede
Enschede
1:55:19
1:54:26
673
Martin Steenberg
Enschede
1:55:21
1:54:14
674
Winfried Segbert
Gronau (GER)
1:55:22
1:53:14
675
Theo Hijkoop
Overdinkel
1:55:24
1:53:06
676
Christian Girnth
Muenster (GER)
1:55:24
1:54:51
677
Norbert Kuehlkamp
Muenster (GER)
1:55:25
1:54:50
678
Harald Schmereim
Borken (GER)
1:55:25
1:54:59
679
Dieter Frieler
Münster (GER)
1:55:25
1:55:01
680
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
1:55:31
1:53:44
681
Donald Migchelbrink
Enschede
1:55:35
1:54:57
682
Leo Derksen
Enschede
1:55:37
1:53:21
683
Abel Iwema
Almere
1:55:45
1:53:28
684
Marcel Ekker
Enschede
1:55:47
1:54:11
685
Hans Ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:55:50
1:53:24
686
E de Goede
Deventer
1:55:51
1:53:29
687
Jack van Mensvoort
Enschede
1:55:53
1:54:31
688
Edwin Alfrink
Losser
1:55:55
1:53:41
689
Dave Hatumena
Apeldoorn
1:55:55
1:55:27
690
Rob Zeegers
Borne
1:55:55
1:53:48
691
Henny Steenbeeke
Oldenzaal
1:55:58
1:54:41
692
Franz-Josef Rode
Ahaus (GER)
1:55:59
1:55:39
693
Wim Corbijn
Hoorn Nh
1:55:59
1:55:11
694
Frans Hoonberg
Beuningen Ov
1:56:00
1:54:40
695
Kai Kramer
Ahaus (GER)
1:56:02
1:54:00
696
Frank Droste
Hengelo Ov
1:56:02
1:53:52
697
Jaap Visser
Enschede
1:56:03
1:53:58
698
Bert van der Heide
Enschede
1:56:05
1:54:55
699
Henk Postma
Enschede
1:56:08
1:54:13
700
Peter Robers
Enschede
1:56:10
1:54:43
701
Jasper Meere
Hengelo Ov
1:56:11
1:55:07
702
Werner Bahrs
Gronau (GER)
1:56:12
1:55:51
703
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
1:56:16
1:55:14
704
Wilfried Wessels
Enschede
1:56:22
1:55:29
705
Martin Reesink
Borne
1:56:27
1:54:33
706
Jan van der Steege
Enschede
1:56:28
1:54:08
707
Peter Haven
Oldenzaal
1:56:29
1:54:18
708
Lugo Post
Eibergen
1:56:31
1:54:55
709
Frans Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:56:32
1:55:55
710
Alfons Mentink
Hengelo Ov
1:56:32
1:55:55
711
Joost Verschueren
Enschede
1:56:32
1:54:47
712
Eberhard Laug
Venne (GER)
1:56:32
1:54:10
713
Aad Kracht
Schipluiden
1:56:33
1:55:10
714
Detlef Dornbusch
Gronau (GER)
1:56:33
1:54:20
715
Lex Gruppen
Kropswolde
1:56:36
1:54:07
716
Jeffrey Hulsmeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:56:37
1:55:51
717
Harold Bröking
Hengelo Ov
1:56:39
1:54:53
718
Jaco Cok
Amstelveen
1:56:50
1:55:46
719
Cao Kleinligtenberg
Almelo
1:56:59
1:56:29
720
Tim de Goede
Enschede
1:57:01
1:56:08
721
Hans Westenbroek
Losser
1:57:02
1:55:19
722
Hans Assink
Enschede
1:57:06
1:56:55
723
Bert Bouwman
Borne
1:57:08
1:56:20
724
Jan Grobben
Hengelo Ov
1:57:10
1:54:52
725
Robert ter Beek
Haaksbergen
1:57:10
1:54:52
726
Bruun van de Laar
Barneveld
1:57:10
1:56:30
727
Ben Vierdag
Zaandam
1:57:14
1:55:26
728
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
1:57:15
1:56:06
729
Geert Visscher
Enschede
1:57:17
1:55:00
730
Paul Rademaker
Hengelo Ov
1:57:17
1:55:11
731
Erik Thüss
Enschede
1:57:18
1:56:11
732
Lex van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
1:57:18
1:55:30
733
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
1:57:19
1:56:27
734
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
1:57:20
1:55:53
735
Paul Gelen
Goor
1:57:20
1:55:18
736
Erik Striezenau
Glanerbrug
1:57:23
1:55:26
737
Leo te Vaarwerk
Eibergen
1:57:26
1:55:50
738
Eddy Fleming
Lochem
1:57:31
1:56:54
739
Fabian Leus
Oldenzaal
1:57:33
1:55:35
740
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:57:33
1:55:08
741
Marco Oosterveld
Enschede
1:57:34
1:55:45
742
Jan Haas
Goor
1:57:37
1:56:47
743
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1:57:39
1:55:45
744
Frits Winter
Haaksbergen
1:57:43
1:57:22
745
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
1:57:44
1:56:56
746
Frans Palmai
Enschede
1:57:44
1:56:19
747
Jan Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:57:49
1:56:22
748
Ben Wigger
Geesteren Ov
1:57:49
1:57:20
749
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk
1:57:56
1:57:01
750
Stephan Knuppel
Enschede
1:57:56
1:55:45
751
Wim Achterweust
Haaksbergen
1:57:57
1:56:32
752
Henk Beverdam
Hengelo Ov
1:57:57
1:56:45
753
Jürgen Föst
Hamm (GER)
1:57:57
1:55:49
754
Gaspare Campisi
Enschede
1:58:01
1:56:12
755
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
1:58:01
1:56:13
756
Peter Morsink
Vriezenveen
1:58:04
1:55:46
757
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
1:58:04
1:55:50
758
Ronald Edens
Enschede
1:58:07
1:56:58
759
Joop Oude Bos
Goor
1:58:07
1:55:38
760
Bas Morsink
Zenderen
1:58:11
1:55:53
761
Lothar Reuvers
Enschede
1:58:12
1:55:24
762
Finus den Dekker
Tubbergen
1:58:13
1:57:23
763
Gerben Vreeken
Enschede
1:58:14
1:56:28
764
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:58:14
1:57:05
765
Wim Spaai
Enschede
1:58:16
1:56:25
766
Albert Schuilenburg
Enschede
1:58:16
1:55:56
767
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
1:58:20
1:56:14
768
Frank van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
1:58:21
1:56:33
769
Ben Post
Nijverdal
1:58:22
1:55:51
770
Niek Mazeland
Hengelo Ov
1:58:25
1:57:39
771
Jos Slaghekke
Borne
1:58:25
1:57:39
772
Erik Vinke
Kampen
1:58:32
1:58:05
773
Johan Horstman
Diepenheim
1:58:38
1:56:08
774
Harry Holweg
Den Ham
1:58:38
1:56:43
775
Paul Rüweling
Südlohn - Oeding (GE
1:58:38
1:56:57
776
Gerard ten Bokum
Hengelo Ov
1:58:40
1:56:25
777
Bastiaan Bloemen
Oldenzaal
1:58:40
1:56:39
778
Frank Hoog Antink
Groenlo
1:58:42
1:56:52
779
Roland Verboom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:43
1:57:21
780
Menno van der Eerden
Amsterdam
1:58:43
1:57:41
781
Arjan Reef
Hengelo Ov
1:58:45
1:56:24
782
Johan Hulsegge
Hengelo Ov
1:58:46
1:57:17
783
Ton Louwers
Enschede
1:58:48
1:56:15
784
Hans Spenkelink
Hengelo Ov
1:58:50
1:58:00
785
Henk Bos
Ermelo
1:58:54
1:58:06
786
Erik de Bruijne
Albergen
1:58:56
1:58:05
787
Rob van Rooijen
Bentelo
1:58:56
1:57:04
788
Henk Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:58:58
1:58:35
789
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
1:58:59
1:58:14
790
Alfons Wiggers
Wijchen
1:59:00
1:56:24
791
Hans Schouten
Vriezenveen
1:59:01
1:57:00
792
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
1:59:04
1:57:08
793
Matty Gerfen
Neede
1:59:09
1:57:14
794
Marc Zahlmann-Janzen
Münster (GER)
1:59:12
1:56:47
795
Erik Kotte
Oldenzaal
1:59:17
1:57:01
796
Lourens Meulink
Enschede
1:59:21
1:57:05
797
Bert Heideman
Oldenzaal
1:59:25
1:56:49
798
Rob Roeloffzen
Borne
1:59:27
1:58:50
799
Harry Beun
Enschede
1:59:27
1:58:45
800
Johnny Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:59:31
1:58:47
801
Gerard Steggink
Haaksbergen
1:59:31
1:58:47
802
Herman olde Weghuis
De Lutte
1:59:37
1:58:38
803
Renè ten Dolle
Winterswijk
1:59:41
1:58:47
804
Hayke Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
1:59:44
1:58:49
805
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
1:59:46
1:57:22
806
Martin de Wilde
Enschede
1:59:46
1:57:40
807
Joop Kuiper
Almelo
1:59:46
1:58:46
808
Willie Hering
Losser
1:59:48
1:58:09
809
Rein Tuininga
Enschede
1:59:49
1:58:44
810
Barend Buursink
Oldenzaal
1:59:49
1:58:17
811
Jan Alting
Enschede
1:59:50
1:57:39
812
Marcel Heidkamp
Enschede
1:59:50
1:58:51
813
Arnold Vaneker
Enschede
1:59:50
1:58:38
814
Ruud de Jong
Wierden
1:59:56
1:58:02
815
André Austrup
Münster (GER)
2:00:02
1:59:35
816
Henk Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
2:00:02
1:59:58
817
Jens Bachmann
Bramsche (GER)
2:00:09
1:58:53
818
Hendrik Jonathans
Enschede
2:00:09
1:58:37
819
Franz-Josef Gebker
Gronau (GER)
2:00:13
1:58:23
820
Bert Eggink
Neede
2:00:14
1:59:06
821
John Horsthuis
Enschede
2:00:22
1:58:18
822
Peter Vrielink
Nijverdal
2:00:30
1:59:01
823
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
2:00:31
1:59:19
824
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
2:00:34
1:59:06
825
Kees Kreugel
Deventer
2:00:46
1:59:07
826
Sjaak Smit
Enschede
2:00:48
1:58:29
827
Johan Oude Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
2:00:53
2:00:39
828
Henk Laarhuis
Haaksbergen
2:01:01
1:58:34
829
Paul Bolster
Hengelo Ov
2:01:01
2:00:11
830
R J Bax
Enschede
2:01:02
1:59:39
831
Rene Frenger
Enschede
2:01:03
1:58:53
832
Jan Derksen
Enschede
2:01:03
2:00:00
833
Laurens Landkroon
Enschede
2:01:10
1:58:45
834
Jörgen Svensson
Hengelo Ov
2:01:18
1:58:48
835
Ge Bekker
Denekamp
2:01:27
2:00:26
836
Paul olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
2:01:27
2:00:06
837
Gert Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
2:01:30
2:01:05
838
Gerard Jansink
Borne
2:01:31
1:59:45
839
Toon Janssen
Hengelo Ov
2:01:34
1:59:47
840
Jan van Galen
Harderwijk
2:01:34
1:59:06
841
Martin ten Cate
Enschede
2:01:38
2:00:26
842
Hans Bussing
Borculo
2:01:42
1:59:26
843
Johan Klein Breteler
Haaksbergen
2:01:45
1:59:42
844
Arie Bijl
Enschede
2:01:46
2:00:37
845
Tom Peuling
Hengelo Ov
2:01:49
2:00:44
846
Herbert Feukkink
Oldenzaal
2:01:51
2:00:42
847
Peter Lauret
Hengelo Ov
2:01:52
2:00:39
848
Mike Scholz
Südlohn (GER)
2:01:52
2:00:11
849
Jan Waanders
Goor
2:01:54
2:00:29
850
Repko Grotenhuis
Enschede
2:01:56
2:00:18
851
Peter Tieke
Enschede
2:01:58
1:59:33
852
Gerwin Schoterman
Rijssen
2:01:58
2:01:18
853
Luuk Ooijen
Enschede
2:02:00
2:00:15
854
Henk Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
2:02:03
2:02:03
855
Jan Kwakkel
Almelo
2:02:06
1:59:37
856
Peter Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
2:02:08
2:00:04
857
Michael Reiners
Münster (GER)
2:02:08
2:00:06
858
Richard Gakell
Lippetal (GER)
2:02:09
2:00:45
859
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
2:02:12
2:00:10
860
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo Ov
2:02:16
2:00:38
861
Paul Eggert
Enschede
2:02:16
2:00:06
862
Michiel van Muiswinkel
Heerhugowaard
2:02:17
1:59:15
863
Reggy Keizer
Hengelo Ov
2:02:19
1:59:52
864
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
2:02:19
2:00:36
865
Jos Boxelaar
Enschede
2:02:20
2:00:40
866
Arjen Schippers
Enschede
2:02:20
2:00:40
867
Sebie Schenning
Enschede
2:02:21
2:00:26
868
Bos Henk
Vriezenveen
2:02:24
2:01:26
869
Bill Kamphuis
Enschede
2:02:30
2:01:58
870
Aziz Saado
Hengelo Ov
2:02:31
2:01:26
871
Charles Bax
Hengelo Ov
2:02:32
2:00:57
872
Hans van der Holst
Groenlo
2:02:32
2:01:04
873
Arie van Hoek
Hengelo Ov
2:02:41
2:00:56
874
Paul Baumer
Hengelo Ov
2:02:42
2:01:04
875
Theo Selfhout
Hengelo Ov
2:02:44
2:00:59
876
Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
2:02:53
2:01:56
877
Simon Kurt
Enschede
2:02:54
2:01:55
878
Ulrich Felgenhauer
Reken (GER)
2:02:54
2:00:17
879
Frank Naberman
Almelo
2:03:00
2:00:39
880
Klaas Ketelaar
Winschoten
2:03:01
2:02:14
881
Johnny Zwaferink
Enschede
2:03:09
2:02:50
882
Eddy Golbach
Borne
2:03:10
2:01:16
883
Bert van Jaarsveld
Winterswijk
2:03:29
2:01:08
884
Ben Donninger
Zutphen
2:03:37
2:01:18
885
Gerard Huisstede
Goor
2:03:46
2:03:03
886
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
2:03:48
2:02:38
887
Rik Jurjens
Oldenzaal
2:03:51
2:03:28
888
Gerrit Odink
Enschede
2:03:52
2:02:15
889
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
2:03:53
2:03:33
890
Peter Hofstede
Gronau (GER)
2:03:55
2:03:08
891
Sytse Sijbrandij
Schalkhaar
2:03:56
2:01:16
892
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
2:03:59
2:02:12
893
Raymond Veldhuis
Enschede
2:04:02
2:02:12
894
Bert Roetman
Almelo
2:04:05
2:01:38
895
Theo Gelinck
Hengelo Ov
2:04:09
2:02:17
896
Peter Struik
Woerden
2:04:09
2:03:25
897
Anton Bloemhof
Emmen
2:04:10
2:03:40
898
Wim Scholten
Hellendoorn
2:04:10
2:01:37
899
Raymond Spenkelink
Goor
2:04:11
2:01:41
900
Piet Beuker
Enschede
2:04:12
2:04:03
901
Piet Hendriks
Hengelo Ov
2:04:14
2:02:32
902
Harry Seigers
Enschede
2:04:15
2:03:04
903
Louis Ottenschot
Ambt Delden
2:04:18
2:02:52
904
Jani Vihervaara
Helsinki (FIN)
2:04:26
2:03:05
905
Ko Lorist
Groenlo
2:04:28
2:03:24
906
Arjan van Arkel
Aalten
2:04:41
2:03:11
907
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
2:04:42
2:02:40
908
Karel Nelissen
Enschede
2:04:45
2:02:40
909
Fred Groothuis
Boekelo
2:04:45
2:04:16
910
Ramon Sjoers
Almelo
2:04:48
2:02:53
911
Joep Vrielink
Almelo
2:04:48
2:02:54
912
Marcel van Wilpe
Enschede
2:04:49
2:02:25
913
Peter Winters
Borne
2:04:52
2:02:43
914
Barry Smith
Amersfoort
2:04:52
2:03:04
915
Pascal Wielens
Enschede
2:04:57
2:03:17
916
Sjoerd Meijer
Boekelo
2:04:58
2:02:41
917
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
2:05:05
2:03:19
918
Tony Tempelmans
Enschede
2:05:13
2:02:52
919
Kees Witzers
De Lutte
2:05:14
2:02:43
920
Ron Veen
Enschede
2:05:21
2:03:38
921
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
2:05:23
2:05:15
922
Robert Bos
Enschede
2:05:27
2:02:55
923
Jan Smit
Enschede
2:05:27
2:04:03
924
Harrie Klaas
Assen
2:05:30
2:04:21
925
Leendert de Heer
Bergambacht
2:05:32
2:02:58
926
Startnummer 3621
2:05:37
2:03:28
927
Rob Sessink
Winterswijk
2:05:41
2:04:42
928
Roy Runneboom
Enschede
2:05:54
2:04:08
929
Edwin Huijsman
's-Gravenhage
2:05:54
2:04:35
930
Wersse Leusman
Enter
2:06:04
2:04:09
931
Marcel Suszka
Enschede
2:06:04
2:05:09
932
Rink Hooijsma
Groningen
2:06:08
2:04:15
933
Klaas Gansevoort
Groningen
2:06:08
2:04:15
934
Johan Kamp
Borne
2:06:09
2:04:33
935
Erik Noordijk
Groningen
2:06:10
2:04:16
936
Rein Vos
Enschede
2:06:15
2:05:25
937
Serge Hol
Gorinchem
2:06:17
2:03:32
938
John Dekker
Enschede
2:06:18
2:05:34
939
Gilbert vd Dobbelsteen
Hengelo Ov
2:06:19
2:03:37
940
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
2:06:21
2:03:59
941
Stanley Spanjaard
Neede
2:06:25
2:04:54
942
Tom Franken
Oldenzaal
2:06:29
2:05:22
943
Alexander Schutten
Oldenzaal
2:06:29
2:04:10
944
Marc de Wit
Almelo
2:06:33
2:04:01
945
Dirk Pieter
Goor
2:06:36
2:05:45
946
Benno Hermelink
Denekamp
2:06:37
2:05:38
947
Ronald van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
2:06:38
2:05:25
948
Martijn van der Veer
Enschede
2:06:39
2:05:12
949
Maurice Bolwerk
Hengelo Ov
2:06:45
2:04:21
950
John Bakker
Silvolde
2:06:50
2:04:25
951
Rolf Suuck
Gronau (GER)
2:06:50
2:06:15
952
Richard Braam
Kilder
2:06:50
2:04:28
953
Norbert Schober
Münster (GER)
2:06:51
2:06:16
954
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
2:06:53
2:04:53
955
Bruno van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
2:07:01
2:04:57
956
Harry Maatjes
Hengelo Ov
2:07:05
2:04:33
957
Gerard Zwiers
Rijssen
2:07:07
2:05:36
958
Paul Veldhuis
Huissen
2:07:12
2:06:13
959
Louis Oosterik
Borne
2:07:14
2:05:07
960
Geert Euverman
Vriezenveensewijk
2:07:24
2:06:27
961
Sabri Atman
Enschede
2:07:24
2:06:20
962
Klaus Bieber
Gronau
2:07:28
2:06:08
963
Eduard van der Heiden
De Pollen
2:07:29
2:06:33
964
Harrie Loves
Enschede
2:07:37
2:05:42
965
Arie de Jager
Borne
2:07:38
2:07:34
966
Rudy van Marle
Glane
2:07:43
2:05:14
967
Bertie Franke
Enschede
2:07:44
2:06:44
968
Henk Jalving
Haaksbergen
2:07:45
2:06:38
969
Jan van Lanen
Borne
2:07:45
2:05:51
970
Anton van de Moesdijk
Hengelo Ov
2:07:47
2:06:35
971
Jan Timmer
Vroomshoop
2:07:50
2:06:35
972
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
2:07:50
2:06:13
973
Jeroen Kiepman
Enschede
2:07:52
2:07:31
974
Marco Benne
Enschede
2:07:52
2:06:06
975
Henk Pol
Hengelo Ov
2:07:52
2:06:40
976
Arthur Lepez
Hengelo Ov
2:08:04
2:06:04
977
Peter Schipper
Enschede
2:08:07
2:06:55
978
Mark ten Breul
Haaksbergen
2:08:09
2:07:24
979
Oliver Kramer
Ahaus (GER)
2:08:11
2:06:08
980
Jan Brouwer
Diepenveen
2:08:15
2:06:01
981
René Oude Rengerink
Oldenzaal
2:08:15
2:06:38
982
Rene Janssen
Enschede
2:08:20
2:06:24
983
Marinus Tijken
Hengelo Ov
2:08:23
2:07:35
984
Theo Ruiter
Nijverdal
2:08:27
2:06:24
985
Sander Hogeweg
Goor
2:08:27
2:05:58
986
Leo Faes
Enschede
2:08:38
2:07:58
987
Piet van Toledo
Hengelo Ov
2:08:39
2:07:28
988
Johan Claus Bijvank
Enschede
2:08:42
2:06:14
989
Ferydoun - Bochnourdi
Vaals
2:08:42
2:06:11
990
Richard Ottenschot
Ambt Delden
2:08:44
2:07:17
991
Bert Alfrink
Glane
2:08:44
2:06:09
992
Jan Jacob Klugkist
Haren Gn
2:08:47
2:06:17
993
Gerard van Kempen
Enschede
2:08:48
2:07:55
994
Jan Paauwe
Enschede
2:08:53
2:06:34
995
Robert Heino
Enschede
2:08:56
2:07:49
996
Eddie Kokhuis
Enschede
2:08:59
2:07:13
997
Peter Buursen
Enschede
2:09:01
2:07:06
998
Michel Spanjaard
Eibergen
2:09:07
2:07:32
999
Alexander Heflik
Münster (GER)
2:09:08
2:06:34
1000
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
2:09:09
2:06:54
1001
George Hanna
Enschede
2:09:17
2:08:15
1002
Jan Lutje Spelberg
Enschede
2:09:24
2:08:15
1003
Gert Hendriks
Almelo
2:09:42
2:07:39
1004
Bernard Voortman
Almelo
2:09:46
2:06:51
1005
Chris Willems
Neede
2:09:50
2:09:08
1006
Kees Van Oers
Ruurlo
2:09:52
2:07:17
1007
Peter Wicknig
Enschede
2:09:53
2:07:14
1008
Horst Koers
Südlohn - Oeding (GE
2:09:54
2:08:13
1009
Jochen Dinkelborg
Gronau-Epa (GER)
2:10:12
2:09:26
1010
Paul Elfrink
Borne
2:10:14
2:08:29
1011
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
2:10:21
2:08:38
1012
Jaime Cordera
Borne
2:10:23
2:09:29
1013
Pieter Middelhoven
Amsterdam
2:10:31
2:08:09
1014
Rob Gubbels
Rosmalen
2:10:32
2:08:07
1015
Sebastian Hoping
Coesfeld (GER)
2:10:43
2:08:17
1016
Sidney Schelsema
Almelo
2:10:47
2:09:19
1017
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
2:10:50
2:09:34
1018
Robert Reerink
Enschede
2:10:54
2:09:08
1019
René Slag
Assen
2:10:55
2:09:15
1020
Cees Landhuis
Almelo
2:11:05
2:08:44
1021
Jan Nijman
Sibculo
2:11:20
2:10:34
1022
Mark Vrugteveen
Enschede
2:11:24
2:10:46
1023
Gerard olde Wieverink
Oldenzaal
2:11:26
2:11:12
1024
Eric Dogger
Enschede
2:11:27
2:09:44
1025
René Siteur
Hengelo Ov
2:11:37
2:10:42
1026
Peter Lenderink
Enschede
2:11:41
2:09:59
1027
Peter Lenderink
Enschede
2:11:41
2:10:00
1028
Lammert Folkects
Hengelo Ov
2:11:41
2:10:32
1029
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
2:11:48
2:10:59
1030
Peter Kellerman
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:52
2:10:02
1031
Wim Dekker
Rijssen
2:12:05
2:09:56
1032
Peter Egbers
Almelo
2:12:09
2:10:21
1033
Jörg Stemmenberg
Ahaus (GER)
2:12:13
2:10:10
1034
Harry Boonk
Haaksbergen
2:12:18
2:10:28
1035
Rienk van der Scheer
Enschede
2:12:26
2:10:08
1036
Christian Sierp
Gronau
2:12:35
2:10:00
1037
Jeroen Buelens
Nijmegen
2:12:38
2:10:25
1038
Franz-Josef
Rosendahl (GER)
2:12:46
2:10:20
1039
Reinier van Londen
Enschede
2:13:22
2:12:23
1040
Chris Nieuwenhuis
Lelystad
2:13:27
2:12:19
1041
Marinus Kwekkeboom
Enschede
2:13:32
2:11:56
1042
Richard Hassink
Glaneburg
2:13:36
2:11:08
1043
Gerrit Letteboer
Almelo
2:13:40
2:11:56
1044
Henk van Oene
Borne
2:13:57
2:13:50
1045
Martijn van Lieshout
Schijndel
2:14:10
2:11:41
1046
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
2:14:11
2:11:40
1047
Frans Voogsgeerd
Enschede
2:14:17
2:11:42
1048
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
2:14:21
2:12:34
1049
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:14:29
2:12:20
1050
Walter Smit
Enschede
2:14:52
2:12:50
1051
Tobias Laug
Venne (GER)
2:14:56
2:12:49
1052
Jan David Sutthoff
Wallenhorst (GER)
2:15:00
2:12:53
1053
Harold Pot
Enschede
2:15:13
2:13:02
1054
Mark Stenzel
Münster-roxel (GER)
2:15:19
2:13:18
1055
Bert Sanders
Delden
2:15:24
2:13:53
1056
André Reink
Enschede
2:15:25
2:13:24
1057
Wim Reimerink
Enschede
2:15:27
2:13:03
1058
Metin Yelkenci
Hengelo Ov
2:15:29
2:12:54
1059
Harry Hassing
Enschede
2:15:29
2:14:17
1060
Welmoed Glasz
Enschede
2:15:40
2:13:19
1061
Hans ter Bruggen
Enschede
2:15:41
2:13:08
1062
Jan Getkate
Niedererbach (GER)
2:15:59
2:12:57
1063
Andries Woudstra
Enschede
2:16:34
2:15:17
1064
Willi Woleuweber
Gronau
2:16:45
2:15:25
1065
Wilfred Groenevelt
Gorinchem
2:17:01
2:14:14
1066
Cees van de Graaf
Enschede
2:17:01
2:14:24
1067
Markus Krüssel
Rheine (GER)
2:17:04
2:14:52
1068
Erik Eenkhoorn
Hengelo Ov
2:17:04
2:14:57
1069
Theo Roelofsen
Neede
2:17:09
2:14:59
1070
Kristof Jünemann
Rheine (GER)
2:17:27
2:15:43
1071
Herman Koetsier
2:17:43
2:15:29
1072
Robert Wieck
Hoevenen (BEL)
2:17:46
2:17:07
1073
Willem Goossen
Rijssen
2:17:57
2:16:58
1074
Jack Penninkhof
Delden
2:17:58
2:16:19
1075
Bram Kruize
Arnhem
2:18:09
2:17:09
1076
Wil van Ulsen
Haaksbergen
2:18:13
2:15:54
1077
Wim Veldhuis
Enschede
2:18:14
2:16:28
1078
Bert de Goei
Hengelo Ov
2:18:14
2:16:16
1079
Henk Steentjes
Eibergen
2:18:15
2:16:38
1080
Marcel Roolvink
Almelo
2:19:02
2:16:41
1081
Derwin Vuurboom
Enschede
2:19:06
2:17:00
1082
Ron Siemelink
Losser
2:19:16
2:16:48
1083
Rutger Veen
Enschede
2:19:41
2:17:06
1084
Stephan Heflik
Münster (GER)
2:19:55
2:17:29
1085
Hennie Ensink
Enschede
2:19:55
2:18:41
1086
Rene Aalmoes
Hilversum
2:19:58
2:17:31
1087
Maarten Nijkamp
Almelo
2:20:41
2:19:09
1088
Marcel Nijmeijer
Almelo
2:21:13
2:18:42
1089
Dinand Geist
Hengelo Ov
2:21:39
2:19:34
1090
Gerben Brinkman
Hengelo Ov
2:22:02
2:18:52
1091
Klaas Boensma
Hengelo Ov
2:22:18
2:20:14
1092
Henk Drijfhout
Oldenzaal
2:22:37
2:20:41
1093
Markus Dropmann
Münster (GER)
2:23:23
2:20:55
1094
Henk Aamstoot
Rijssen
2:23:25
2:21:21
1095
Pieter Berends
Enschede
2:23:35
2:21:19
1096
Hans Haghuis
Enschede
2:24:38
2:22:31
1097
Bart van 't Ende
Enschede
2:24:42
2:22:42
1098
Jan Braakhuis
Denekamp
2:25:12
2:24:27
1099
David Ifeah
Neede
2:25:58
2:23:25
1100
Patrick Olde Damink
Oldenzaal
2:27:10
2:25:17
1101
Jos Schröder
Almelo
2:27:25
2:25:21
1102
Hans Melching
Hengelo Ov
2:28:16
2:25:41
1103
Wim Geertman
Wierden
2:29:24
2:26:44
1104
Michael Deiters
Gronau
2:29:33
2:27:09
1105
Arno Wentink
Almelo
2:31:35
2:29:00
1106
G M Middelhuis
Enschede
2:31:48
2:31:10
1107
B H Holkenbrink
Enschede
2:34:19
2:32:50
1108
Henk Olijve
Enschede
2:34:19
2:31:40
1109
Gabriel Aslan
Enschede
2:34:53
2:33:47
1110
Zuzu Saliba
Enschede
2:34:53
2:33:50
1111
Jan de Boer
Losser
2:38:12
2:37:07
1112
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
2:41:11
2:38:15
1113
Hanna Chamoun
Enschede
2:44:21
2:43:15
1114
Ninos Ayez
Rotterdam
2:44:22
2:43:19
1115
Frans Mensink
Enschede
2:44:27
2:43:04
1116
Cor Kenne
2:44:28
2:43:04
1117
Hosan Bosarslan
Enschede
2:46:57
2:44:22
1118
Fred Strengnaerts
Almelo
2:47:30
2:44:53
1119
Jan te Kiefte
Almelo
2:47:33
2:44:55
1120
Anton Handel
Hengelo Ov
2:59:23
2:57:44
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
1:36:15
1:35:43
2
Rian Schalkwijk
Arnhem
1:37:29
1:36:44
3
Stina Andersen
Hengelo Ov
1:37:30
1:37:13
4
Nicolette van Lier
Enschede
1:38:05
1:37:38
5
Maxelle Keller
Enschede
1:38:14
1:36:56
6
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Denekamp
1:38:29
1:37:53
7
Josien Aveskamp
Denekamp
1:38:32
1:37:55
8
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
1:39:53
1:38:48
9
Truus Bekke-Krone
Nijverdal
1:40:55
1:40:20
10
Betsy Seiger
Oldenzaal
1:41:04
1:40:00
11
Manon Oude Wolbers
Hengelo Ov
1:41:19
1:40:38
12
Kitty de Jong
Hengelo Ov
1:42:02
1:41:42
13
Hanneke Thijert-Hanste
Denekamp
1:42:48
1:42:12
14
Ans Kersten
Neede
1:42:53
1:42:10
15
Iny Hobert-Winkels
Nijverdal
1:42:59
1:42:49
16
Erna Sleiderink
Denekamp
1:44:01
1:43:27
17
Anja Hofman
Enschede
1:44:02
1:43:39
18
Ingrid Bargeman
Enschede
1:44:53
1:43:59
19
Margot Leushuis
Borne
1:45:08
1:42:52
20
Martine Wisseborn-Roor
Denekamp
1:45:10
1:44:37
21
Frans Menge
Enschede
1:45:12
1:44:49
22
Petra Mooren
Horst
1:45:46
1:45:22
23
Ans Lammertink
Enter
1:45:53
1:44:21
24
Lilian Njoo
Borne
1:46:00
1:44:04
25
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:46:12
1:44:46
26
Marielle IJkel
Amsterdam
1:49:06
1:48:33
27
Jen Pezy
Vriezenveen
1:49:19
1:48:32
28
Cindy Peters-Bruns
Oldenzaal
1:49:50
1:48:46
29
B Bloemendaal
Borne
1:50:04
1:49:16
30
Julia Große Leusbrock
Gescher (GER)
1:50:30
1:47:52
31
Melinda Hoving
Enschede
1:50:32
1:48:43
32
Willemijn Smit
Delden
1:50:41
1:49:53
33
Beate Dejaco
Arnhem
1:50:58
1:50:26
34
Petra Perick
Ahaus (GER)
1:52:01
1:50:23
35
Francien Hendriksen
Mander
1:52:13
1:50:42
36
Marloes Seelen
Enschede
1:52:22
1:50:49
37
Joke van den Hooff-Blo
Aalten
1:52:40
1:49:55
38
Angelien van Bentheim
Geesteren
1:52:45
1:52:14
39
Monique Blankvoort
Eibergen
1:52:56
1:51:51
40
Heike Koch
Münster (GER)
1:53:21
1:51:41
41
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
1:53:22
1:52:36
42
Inge Verbust
Grevenmacher (LUX)
1:53:24
1:52:22
43
Laura Hevink
Enschede
1:53:48
1:53:24
44
Jose Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:53:53
1:53:09
45
Miranda Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
1:54:11
1:51:54
46
Miranda Kuipers
Enschede
1:54:14
1:53:50
47
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:54:21
1:53:34
48
Wobby Roolvink
Almelo
1:54:25
1:52:04
49
Christine Weerink
Enschede
1:54:27
1:52:12
50
Ria Schroder-Lansink
Almelo
1:54:29
1:53:58
51
Marlies Nijland
Rijssen
1:54:30
1:52:12
52
Frieda van der Veen-Jo
Neuenhaus/Veldhausen
1:54:39
1:54:11
53
Mariette Wiegers
Enschede
1:54:41
1:53:50
54
Kirsten Gleis
Enschede
1:54:49
1:53:27
55
Miranda Nolten
Beuningen
1:54:50
1:53:15
56
Lisette Marktstraat 76
Almelo
1:54:52
1:54:34
57
Claudia Morsink
Enschede
1:55:05
1:53:03
58
Marja van de Werve
Wierden
1:55:22
1:53:15
59
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
1:55:28
1:55:11
60
Annet Harmelink
Oldenzaal
1:55:33
1:53:48
61
Mirjam Kole
Hengelo Ov
1:55:36
1:53:34
62
Sonja Kruse
Borne
1:55:39
1:54:01
63
Christine Bätza
Münster (GER)
1:55:41
1:53:42
64
Heleen Serier
Enschede
1:55:58
1:53:32
65
Petra Gockel
Münster (GER)
1:56:02
1:54:04
66
Anna Simmelink
Bruinehaar
1:56:11
1:55:15
67
Martine Withag
Enschede
1:56:16
1:55:13
68
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
1:56:16
1:54:08
69
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
1:56:17
1:55:11
70
José Wielinga
Enschede
1:56:18
1:55:12
71
Ingrid Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
1:56:25
1:56:00
72
Bianca Damme
Hengelo Ov
1:56:26
1:54:58
73
Marijke Gortemaker-Kem
Hengelo Ov
1:56:27
1:54:49
74
Yda Morssinkhof
Ambt Delden
1:56:29
1:55:37
75
Annemiek Veneklaas Slo
Hengelo Ov
1:56:33
1:54:30
76
Henny Huisken-Fleerkat
Markelo
1:56:41
1:55:10
77
Ralf-Dieter Schnebeck
Diez (GER)
1:56:58
1:56:50
78
Paulien van Bruggen
Enschede
1:57:09
1:54:51
79
Jos Jorissen
Rijssen
1:57:11
1:54:08
80
Kjersti Bugge
Oldenzaal
1:57:11
1:55:39
81
Sabine Rüscher
Coppenbrügge (GER)
1:57:13
1:55:31
82
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
1:57:15
1:56:05
83
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:57:19
1:55:31
84
Monique G G van Dijk
Haaksbergen
1:57:23
1:56:56
85
Crista Muller
Enschede
1:57:27
1:56:59
86
Lucy Nitert
Mariaparochie
1:57:32
1:57:00
87
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
1:57:34
1:56:22
88
Eveline Haas- v Erkele
Goor
1:57:36
1:56:46
89
Annie Hannink
Hengelo Ov
1:57:37
1:55:37
90
Romee Zwaan
Leiden
1:57:42
1:56:32
91
Saskia van den Brink
Borne
1:57:57
1:56:50
92
Wilhelmien Wolbers
Hengevelde
1:58:03
1:57:13
93
José Grefte-Exterkate
Bentelo
1:58:06
1:57:52
94
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
1:58:06
1:55:54
95
Jeanette Stundebeek
Tubbergen
1:58:13
1:56:40
96
Anita Keupink
Ootmarsum
1:58:13
1:56:43
97
Regien de Paepe-Impens
Almelo
1:58:20
1:56:14
98
Simone Fens
Enschede
1:58:27
1:56:05
99
Marja Greven
Enschede
1:58:29
1:56:12
100
Manon Balk
Haaksbergen
1:58:32
1:57:18
101
Anja van Kempen
Haaksbergen
1:58:32
1:57:19
102
Nicole Evers
Oldenzaal
1:58:40
1:56:39
103
Ilse van den Dungen
Heesch
1:58:43
1:57:21
104
Sonja Jonge Poerink
Enschede
1:58:50
1:56:33
105
Tamara Hagting
Enschede
1:58:54
1:57:10
106
Paulien Semmekrot
Delden
1:58:58
1:58:37
107
Lonneke Yo
Utrecht
1:59:02
1:57:03
108
Charlotte Jacobs
Batenburg
1:59:42
1:57:10
109
Hetty Rijmer
Enschede
1:59:43
1:58:08
110
Petra Lohaus
Ahaus
1:59:43
1:58:27
111
Mieke Lemaire
Oldenzaal
1:59:49
1:58:16
112
Jose Hofstede-Hillen
Hengelo Ov
1:59:52
1:59:52
113
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
1:59:54
1:57:58
114
Christa Braamhaar
Wierden
1:59:54
1:58:58
115
Anita Veldscholten
Wierden
1:59:54
1:58:58
116
Anita Jacobi
Ahaus Alstatte
2:00:07
1:58:51
117
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
2:00:36
1:59:34
118
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
2:00:42
1:59:49
119
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
2:00:45
1:59:40
120
Elly Sprangers
Enschede
2:00:50
1:59:41
121
Erika van Oldeneel
Buurse
2:00:58
1:59:08
122
Bianca Dekker
Rijssen
2:01:08
1:58:59
123
Bianka Kant-Los
Goor
2:01:31
2:00:40
124
Mariël Rondeel
Enschede
2:01:44
1:59:18
125
Mariska Moller
Hengelo Ov
2:01:55
2:01:07
126
Daisy Grotenhuis
Enschede
2:01:56
2:00:18
127
Imca van der Heijden
Enschede
2:02:03
1:59:37
128
Martha Pelgrim-Oosting
Enschede
2:02:03
1:59:46
129
Margreet Faber
Enschede
2:02:07
2:01:05
130
Daniela Brockmann
Münster (GER)
2:02:14
2:00:11
131
Mannon Weghorst
Hengelo Ov
2:02:16
2:00:38
132
Stephanie Hannink
Wierden
2:02:18
2:01:21
133
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
2:02:18
2:00:36
134
Alien Douma
Enschede
2:02:29
2:01:30
135
José Laarhuis
Haaksbergen
2:02:31
2:00:04
136
Silvia Achterberg
Enschede
2:02:34
2:01:56
137
Anita Weyerborg
Haaksbergen
2:02:57
2:00:46
138
Kirsten Dornbusch
Gronau (GER)
2:03:05
2:00:53
139
Petra van Masbergen
Enschede
2:03:10
2:01:36
140
Maria Brummelaar
Borne
2:03:13
2:02:17
141
Lucia van Meer
Oldenzaal
2:03:14
2:01:30
142
Anne-Marie Kreuwel
Borne
2:03:15
2:00:59
143
Bertine Schotman
Nijverdal
2:03:17
2:02:33
144
Tiouri Layla
Osnabrück (GER)
2:03:17
2:02:10
145
Evelyn Rosner
Osnabrück (GER)
2:03:31
2:02:23
146
Isandra Dunhof-Lampe
Enschede
2:03:39
2:02:38
147
José Arkink
Deurningen
2:03:40
2:01:39
148
Maureen Hofstede
Gronau (GER)
2:03:54
2:03:09
149
Lianne Arking
Schalkhaar
2:03:56
2:02:04
150
Annelies Dijkstra
Neede
2:04:02
2:03:44
151
Grietje Bosch
Bruchterveld
2:04:05
2:03:32
152
Marlies Oonk
Enschede
2:04:06
2:01:40
153
Marja Harmelink
Tubbergen
2:04:07
2:02:24
154
Janneke Jongejan
Nijverdal
2:04:21
2:02:24
155
Lianne Jongsma-Oudijk
Rijssen
2:04:25
2:02:41
156
Helen Theves
Münster (GER)
2:04:36
2:03:09
157
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
2:04:36
2:03:48
158
Trees Volker
Hengelo Ov
2:04:48
2:04:12
159
Kerstin Düsing
Schapen (GER)
2:04:55
2:02:57
160
Marion Kramer
Diez (GER)
2:05:05
2:04:58
161
Belinda Bokxem
Enschede
2:05:07
2:04:46
162
Annemarie Koopman
Oldenzaal
2:05:10
2:03:27
163
Lianne Schotman
Deventer
2:05:20
2:04:37
164
Gina Keizer-Smit
Twello
2:05:24
2:05:15
165
Christel ter Horst
Losser
2:05:28
2:03:43
166
Elly Benscheidt
Losser
2:05:39
2:04:47
167
Gerda Zeijlstra
Enschede
2:05:42
2:03:32
168
Albertius van der Veen
Enschede
2:05:43
2:03:45
169
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:05:49
2:05:04
170
Linda Roessink-Potgiet
Kloosterhaar
2:05:50
2:05:16
171
Pauly Ellenbroek
Borne
2:06:11
2:03:50
172
Nellie van Raamsdonk
Enschede
2:06:35
2:04:10
173
Monika Nowak
Ahaus (GER)
2:06:43
2:04:41
174
Anja Kretzer
Köln (GER)
2:06:43
2:04:42
175
Beatrix van Emmerik
Enschede
2:06:48
2:05:46
176
Corrie Braam
Kilder
2:06:50
2:04:28
177
Lucienne Kant
Lichtenvoorde
2:06:51
2:04:53
178
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
2:06:52
2:04:43
179
Karin Wuite
Goor
2:06:55
2:05:04
180
Sabina Auf der Landweh
Münster (GER)
2:07:07
2:05:40
181
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
2:07:17
2:05:31
182
Mandy-Jane Krul
Hengelo Ov
2:07:19
2:06:51
183
Marion Lammertink-Reim
Enter
2:07:27
2:05:05
184
Anja Assink
Ambt Delden
2:07:31
2:05:12
185
Carolien Bakker
Enschede
2:07:32
2:05:36
186
Gerda Smits
Borne
2:07:35
2:06:11
187
Marianne van Haren
Almelo
2:08:17
2:06:36
188
Anke Gaskell
Lippetal (GER)
2:08:23
2:06:51
189
Regina Hommersom
Hengelo Ov
2:08:25
2:06:48
190
Thea Epmann
Uelsen (GER)
2:08:25
2:07:57
191
Anke Willemsen
Lichtenvoorde
2:08:35
2:06:37
192
Rita Spitters
Lichtenvoorde
2:08:52
2:06:54
193
Herna Tijhoff
Vriezenveen
2:08:54
2:07:20
194
Laura Naafs
Oldenzaal
2:08:56
2:06:35
195
Joanneke van der Nagel
Enschede
2:09:02
2:07:35
196
Christy Voogd
Oldenzaal
2:09:05
2:06:36
197
Jeanette Vrijkorte
Rossum Ov
2:09:08
2:06:55
198
Sandra Groeneveld
Enschede
2:09:09
2:07:23
199
Hennie Schuurman
Lemele
2:09:12
2:08:57
200
Joke Noordhuis-Kooijma
Borne
2:09:32
2:07:51
201
Claudia Groeneveld
Enschede
2:09:37
2:07:51
202
Carla Bosker
Groenlo
2:09:51
2:08:02
203
Lidy van Oers
Ruurlo
2:09:51
2:07:17
204
Els Welberg
Enschede
2:09:53
2:09:00
205
Anita Beens-Altena
Hengelo Ov
2:09:56
2:09:19
206
Marga van Loosen
Eibergen
2:10:05
2:08:28
207
Henderea Caspers
Hengelo Ov
2:10:17
2:08:00
208
Yvonne oude Wolsink
Hengelo Ov
2:10:19
2:07:53
209
Marieluise Gebker
Gronau (GER)
2:10:37
2:08:47
210
Thea Struik
Goor
2:10:47
2:08:55
211
Marietje Lesscher
Hengelo Ov
2:10:49
2:10:07
212
Brigitte Oude Kempers
Losser
2:10:50
2:09:58
213
Robet Tieke
Enschede
2:10:57
2:08:31
214
Nora Hengst
Gronau (GER)
2:11:05
2:10:05
215
Harieke Meeringa
Neede
2:11:10
2:09:36
216
Alieke Koning
Eibergen
2:11:32
2:09:53
217
Claudia Budweg
Gronau
2:11:36
2:10:17
218
Anita Beltman
Borne
2:11:44
2:10:03
219
Sietske Mandersloot
Enschede
2:11:47
2:09:20
220
Jennie Scholten
Hardenberg
2:11:47
2:11:12
221
Marianne Hermens
Dronten
2:11:49
2:11:00
222
Hermien Pasman
Hengevelde
2:11:54
2:10:03
223
Marion Reimerink
Boekelo
2:12:01
2:09:42
224
Maria Maatje
Enschede
2:12:03
2:09:42
225
Marie-sophie Sobbeke
Gronau (GER)
2:12:06
2:11:07
226
Judith Smit
Hengevelde
2:12:23
2:10:14
227
Petra Roesthuis
Rossum
2:12:33
2:10:21
228
Marijke Leusink
Overdinkel
2:12:37
2:11:46
229
Laura Sleumer
Nijmegen
2:12:38
2:10:26
230
Yvonne Hemmers
Enschede
2:12:56
2:10:36
231
Wilma Nijkrake
Enschede
2:13:00
2:11:02
232
Marjon Tempelman
Enschede
2:13:23
2:12:32
233
Irene Wolbers
Hengelo Ov
2:13:36
2:11:36
234
Joke Steenberg
Hengelo Ov
2:14:03
2:11:53
235
Marja van Graft
Enschede
2:14:05
2:11:29
236
Edith Veger
Losser
2:14:22
2:12:24
237
Ingrid Visscher
Enschede
2:14:31
2:12:14
238
Carina Zwaga
Almelo
2:14:35
2:12:03
239
Linda Steenman
Arnhem
2:14:46
2:12:23
240
Liesbeth Kruysen
Arnhem
2:14:47
2:12:23
241
Hanny Toebes
Enschede
2:14:55
2:12:46
242
Annet Dusseldorp
Enschede
2:14:58
2:12:32
243
Anja Disselborg-Klein
Markelo
2:15:13
2:14:19
244
Gerda Vink
Enschede
2:15:41
2:13:33
245
Christine van Ekeris
Enschede
2:16:07
2:14:37
246
Miriam Weegink
Enschede
2:16:11
2:14:41
247
Edith Beckmann
Münster (GER)
2:16:24
2:14:00
248
Dorethy Bruggemann
Weerselo
2:16:34
2:14:17
249
Jacqueline Weisser
Gronau
2:16:43
2:15:22
250
Anita Dirksen
Gronau (GER)
2:16:45
2:15:24
251
Henriëtte Olthof
Borne
2:16:58
2:15:34
252
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
2:16:59
2:14:46
253
Van der Wal-Holtmaat
Losser
2:17:17
2:16:25
254
Gerrie Baas
Enschede
2:17:29
2:15:21
255
Marijke Ruiter
Nijverdal
2:17:36
2:15:32
256
Marinka Kuijpers
Goor
2:17:36
2:15:17
257
Veldhuis Sandra
Arnhem
2:17:40
2:16:42
258
Edith Westra
Enschede
2:17:45
2:15:49
259
Elly ten Asbroek
Boekelo
2:18:12
2:15:54
260
Tineke Kollen
Oldenzaal
2:18:17
2:16:17
261
Aynur Zeyfi
Enschede
2:18:18
2:15:44
262
Marjolein Poortman
Goor
2:18:35
2:16:15
263
Marjo Lentfert
Weerselo
2:19:24
2:16:48
264
Karin Kempers-Schukkin
Enschede
2:19:29
2:17:33
265
Bea Wagelaar
Enschede
2:19:30
2:17:33
266
Lucia Bruins
Haaksbergen
2:19:37
2:19:16
267
Meriam Hilderink
Haaksbergen
2:19:38
2:19:16
268
Willemien Heijenk
Almelo
2:19:41
2:17:18
269
Gebkea Schöler
Haaksbergen
2:20:00
2:19:31
270
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
2:20:19
2:18:27
271
Yvonne Verdriet
Enschede
2:20:21
2:19:10
272
Nicole Reisinger
Gronau Epe (GER)
2:21:02
2:18:51
273
Henriëtte Meijer
Haaksbergen
2:21:25
2:18:48
274
Marian Meuldijk
Haaksbergen
2:21:41
2:19:03
275
Rina Koehorst
Borne
2:21:41
2:20:00
276
Annelia Bruning
Rotterdam
2:21:54
2:21:02
277
Angelique Efftink
Zaandam
2:21:55
2:19:41
278
Hanny Lok
Delden
2:22:03
2:21:46
279
Sylvia Eshuis
Losser
2:22:29
2:20:54
280
Marijke Peters
Losser
2:22:30
2:20:54
281
Monika Dropmann
Münster (GER)
2:23:22
2:20:54
282
Mariet Hemmer
Denekamp
2:23:34
2:21:13
283
Monika Becker
Enschede
2:23:48
2:21:09
284
Pauline Lubberhuizen
Enschede
2:23:49
2:21:10
285
Erna Oosterik
Borne
2:24:27
2:22:21
286
Carla Visser
Borne
2:24:27
2:22:21
287
Didi Haghuis
Enschede
2:24:38
2:22:31
288
Jannie van Asveldt
Hengelo Ov
2:25:38
2:22:58
289
Susan van Doorn
Neede
2:25:58
2:23:25
290
Ina Westendorp-Kerbof
Enschede
2:26:39
2:25:27
291
Maria Soldevila-Codina
Neede
2:27:00
2:25:25
292
Vera Hakenberg
Rossum
2:27:10
2:25:16
293
Evelien Grob
Hengelo Ov
2:28:15
2:25:41
294
José Braakhuis
Denekamp
2:28:38
2:27:51
295
Miriam Gruppelaar
Enschede
2:28:41
2:27:27
296
Britta Kiefer
Gronau
2:29:33
2:27:09
297
Jeannette Schipper
Borne
2:30:06
2:28:26
298
Monique Gillich
Goor
2:30:38
2:27:58
299
Annemarie Kerstens
Amsterdam
2:30:41
2:28:12
300
Ludwina Veenendaal-Bri
Hardenberg
2:33:06
2:32:32
301
Karlie Niehof
Enschede
2:34:32
2:33:32
302
Henny Dijk
Borne
2:36:12
2:35:01
303
Corine Steentjes
Enter
2:36:25
2:34:03
304
Silvia Mulderij
Apeldoorn
2:37:13
2:34:53
305
Arlette Zandvoort
Enschede
2:40:03
2:37:23
306
Clara Siemelink
Losser
2:40:04
2:37:34
307
Floor Bruinsma
Enschede
2:40:37
2:38:25
308
Johanna Handel-vd Kooi
Hengelo Ov
2:44:35
2:42:56
309
Lida Janse
Zeewolde
2:44:47
2:42:09
BMH, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Sasse
Neede
1:14:12
1:14:10
2
John Tol
Volendam
1:17:29
1:17:27
3
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:18:32
1:18:30
4
Vincent Henze Peter
Vriezenveen
1:18:45
1:18:41
5
Herman Kemerink
Borne
1:18:47
1:18:42
6
Rudy Vlutters
Enschede
1:20:21
1:20:05
7
Marcel Vlutters
Enschede
1:21:52
1:21:36
8
Guido van Olffen
Hengelo Ov
1:22:17
1:22:13
9
Dennis Schutten
Vriezenveen
1:22:43
1:22:37
10
Iwan Smit
Volendam
1:23:05
1:22:58
11
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:23:30
1:23:16
12
Gerrit-Jan van Alst
Enschede
1:23:33
1:23:18
13
Theo van Santen
Volendam
1:23:38
1:23:35
14
Dick Kwakman
Volendam
1:23:58
1:23:48
15
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
1:25:17
1:25:13
16
Carlo Kes
Volendam
1:25:26
1:25:19
17
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
1:26:42
1:26:39
18
Leo Belshof
Enschede
1:27:32
1:27:27
19
Harry Jansen
Haaksbergen
1:27:58
1:27:34
20
Andre Bushoeve
Vriezenveen
1:28:12
1:28:06
21
René Lehr
Hengelo Ov
1:28:33
1:28:28
22
Johan van Dragt
Enschede
1:29:30
1:29:22
23
Ron Kroon
Vriezenveen
1:29:32
1:29:30
24
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
1:29:55
1:29:04
25
Jan Nijmeijer
Losser
1:30:46
1:30:11
26
W Oldenkotte
Haaksbergen
1:31:34
1:31:13
27
Arjan Kuipers
Tubbergen
1:31:52
1:31:44
28
R Schoppers
Enschede
1:32:20
1:32:16
29
Erik Jager
Vriezenveen
1:32:42
1:32:37
30
Piet Mossel
Volendam
1:33:23
1:33:12
31
Chris Hollanders
Enschede
1:33:31
1:33:30
32
Marc Eijsink
Haaksbergen
1:33:53
1:33:38
33
Peter Meulenkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:34:32
1:34:20
34
Marcel Bos
Oldenzaal
1:34:53
1:34:38
35
Kees Knol
Zwolle
1:35:17
1:34:19
36
Herbert Doeve
Enschede
1:35:25
1:35:10
37
Arnold Rensen
Borne
1:35:57
1:35:37
38
M Jansink
Enschede
1:36:41
1:35:40
39
Christiaan Kiffen
Enschede
1:37:28
1:37:12
40
Robert Even
Overdinkel
1:38:22
1:35:09
41
Gerard Beukers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:38:29
1:38:07
42
Menno Pistorius
Enschede
1:38:34
1:38:30
43
Gerard Pelle
Hengelo Ov
1:38:46
1:38:34
44
Tonnie Beld
Haaksbergen
1:39:11
1:37:29
45
Mark Boers
Enschede
1:39:22
1:38:45
46
René Hampsink
Oldenzaal
1:39:30
1:39:00
47
Matthieu Raeven
Hengelo Ov
1:39:50
1:39:11
48
Alwij Mos
Enschede
1:39:51
1:39:31
49
Rene Davina
Oldenzaal
1:39:53
1:39:12
50
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:39:56
1:39:42
51
Martijs Reurink
Vriezenveen
1:41:23
1:41:11
52
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
1:41:25
1:40:45
53
Gerard Heskamp
Oldenzaal
1:42:04
1:41:34
54
Piet Geraets
Erica
1:42:10
1:41:31
55
Ben Kotterink
Enschede
1:42:19
1:41:44
56
Hennie Schipper
Borne
1:42:48
1:42:23
57
Robin Breeuwer
Hoofddorp
1:42:54
1:41:59
58
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
1:42:55
1:42:21
59
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:43:17
1:42:23
60
Christiaan Elferink
Enschede
1:43:29
1:40:26
61
Arjan van Gils
1:43:33
1:41:58
62
Ben Tempert
Hellendoorn
1:43:52
1:43:17
63
Aad Groos
Enschede
1:43:59
1:43:49
64
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
1:44:22
1:43:28
65
Martin Visser
Enschede
1:44:42
1:44:36
66
Tonnie Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
1:45:57
1:45:33
67
Patrick Bruns
Enschede
1:46:00
1:45:23
68
Henny Loman
Enschede
1:46:22
1:45:55
69
Ronald Westerhoff
Oldenzaal
1:46:24
1:44:10
70
Einte Rinsma
Enschede
1:46:55
1:46:21
71
Richard Kienhuis
Almelo
1:47:13
1:46:37
72
Hennie Pots
Saasveld
1:47:27
1:46:20
73
Wouter Assink
Enschede
1:47:30
1:47:19
74
Arvid van Saane
Enschede
1:47:46
1:47:04
75
Gerard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:47:51
1:46:57
76
Rudy Scholten
Enschede
1:48:03
1:45:54
77
Theo Wesselink
Weerselo
1:48:07
1:47:03
78
Hans Tichelman
Enschede
1:48:09
1:47:29
79
Eddy Mangnus
Deventer
1:48:32
1:48:17
80
Harry Bossink
Oldenzaal
1:48:42
1:48:13
81
Sander Smit
Nederland
1:48:49
1:48:19
82
Mark Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
1:49:31
1:49:18
83
André Assink
Enschede
1:49:58
1:49:46
84
Matthijs Leeferink
Losser
1:50:12
1:49:42
85
Gerrit Timmerij
Almelo
1:50:17
1:49:41
86
Edwin Heeremans
1:50:34
1:50:22
87
Bas de Jong
Dordrecht
1:50:53
1:48:22
88
Gerrit Grotenhuis
Harfsen
1:51:50
1:49:58
89
Bert Venekamp
Enschede
1:51:55
1:51:28
90
Gerald Maathuis
Harbrinkhoek
1:51:57
1:51:18
91
Hennie Reimert
Hellendoorn
1:52:31
1:51:52
92
Frans van der Loo
Hengelo Ov
1:52:53
1:52:39
93
J Martinus
Almelo
1:53:10
1:52:45
94
Ewout Strijker
Enschede
1:54:14
1:54:08
95
Hans Velthausz
Oldenzaal
1:54:21
1:53:24
96
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:54:38
1:52:46
97
Hans Borsboom
Hengelo Ov
1:55:34
1:54:50
98
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
1:55:34
1:54:56
99
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:56:24
1:53:53
100
Arno Weppel
Oldenzaal
1:57:53
1:56:58
101
Piet Rutgers
Hengelo Ov
1:58:21
1:56:51
102
Bob Hooijsma
Enschede
1:58:35
1:57:02
103
Eddie Wissenburg
Enschede
1:59:16
1:57:40
104
Filip Latour
Hengelo Ov
1:59:48
1:59:14
105
Gregor Slaghekke
Bentelo
2:00:18
2:00:04
106
Jeroen Gietema
Hengelo Ov
2:00:26
1:58:35
107
Henny Breukers
Enschede
2:00:58
2:00:46
108
Gerrit Wolffer op Veld
Enschede
2:00:58
1:58:51
109
Piet Verweij
Dordrecht
2:01:35
1:59:05
110
Tom van Akkeren
Engden (GER)
2:02:11
2:01:32
111
Rob Roelofs
Enschede
2:02:28
2:01:43
112
Herman Goudsbloem
Haaksbergen
2:02:56
2:02:43
113
Eugène Laarhuis
Enschede
2:03:55
2:03:31
114
Bennie Grefte
Bentelo
2:04:07
2:03:52
115
Bennie Oude Heuvel
Delden
2:04:07
2:03:54
116
Herman Ettema
Enschede
2:04:14
2:02:23
117
John van Doorn
Enschede
2:08:24
2:06:31
118
Gerard Olde Wieverink
Oldenzaal
2:11:26
2:11:12
119
Jan-Henk Averink
Enschede
2:12:08
2:11:31
120
Laurens Haveman
Enschede
2:13:54
2:11:31
121
Rene Rutgers
Oldenzaal
2:16:01
2:15:24
122
Lucien Hillen
Enschede
2:19:50
2:19:07
123
Frank Nijhuis
Enschede
2:27:27
2:26:49
BVH, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
1:27:43
1:27:33
2
Maria Lutje Smith
Haaksbergen
1:43:22
1:42:58
3
Diana Beverdam
Enschede
1:49:29
1:48:46
4
Anneke Vegter
Haaksbergen
1:50:22
1:48:40
5
Francy Spenkelink
Borne
1:52:14
1:50:29
6
Esther ten Bos- Meddel
Enschede
1:56:09
1:55:46
7
José Harmelink
Oldenzaal
2:01:21
1:59:29
8
Marijke Röwer
Enschede
2:02:16
2:00:06
9
Marjo Versteegh
Enschede
2:02:34
2:02:24
10
Marja Bosma
Enschede
2:11:24
2:10:47
11
Simone Neep
Vriezenveen
2:15:34
2:13:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
30:44
30:43
2
Guido Gosselink
Enschede
33:13
33:10
3
Tonnie Stouten
AV '34
33:20
33:18
4
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:21
33:20
5
Dionisio Doex
Archeus
34:13
34:12
6
Fons Liebregts
PSV
34:17
34:16
7
Stuart Burton
Loopgroep PK
35:05
35:03
8
Tobias van Schaar
TION
36:53
36:48
9
Lars Smit
Vriezenveen
36:59
36:58
10
Bas Kerkwijk
TION
37:05
37:03
11
Rob Mellegers
PSV
37:16
37:14
12
Martijn Buijnink
Loopgroep PK
37:51
37:48
13
Faysal Jbary
TION
38:16
38:14
14
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:43
40:41
15
Rogier Berghauser Pont
AV Nijmegen
42:01
41:57
16
Marco Ramaekers
PSV
42:04
42:02
17
Mark Ettema
Enschede
45:06
44:56
18
Han Veldhuis
SISU
45:39
45:30
19
Bas Bessems
Enschede
46:29
45:55
20
Sjoerd Geissler
Iphitos
47:38
47:22
21
Nick van Dijk
Enschede
47:44
47:32
22
David Tiesinga
Meppel
49:14
49:04
23
Salvator Wijdenes
Enschede
51:54
51:42
24
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
52:36
51:54
25
Sillis ter HOve
Enschede
52:59
52:33
26
Bart Tiecke
Enschede
53:04
52:30
27
Hans Veldhuis
Enschede
54:40
53:44
28
Rik Sauders
Loopservice Nederlan
54:47
54:17
29
Oliver Leerling
Enschede
57:23
56:48
30
Jeroen van Lanen
Borne
1:00:24
1:00:21
31
Egbert van Ek
Enschede
1:00:53
1:00:06
32
Henk van Ek
Enschede
1:00:55
1:00:09
33
Startnummer 8062
1:10:29
1:10:22
34
Startnummer 8061
1:10:29
1:10:23
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
H van Driel
Veluwe
36:00
35:58
2
Abel Hofste
Enschede
46:31
45:59
3
Jeroen Minnesal
Enschede
47:54
47:47
4
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:54
48:51
5
Johnny Thijssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:07
51:54
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
37:11
37:09
2
Johny Rower
TION
40:38
40:36
3
Andries Woltjer
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:36
46:22
4
Hans Reexers
Saasveld
50:20
49:50
5
Jaap Westerink
Enschede
53:21
52:38
6
Harry Wielinga
Avanti-Wilskracht
54:27
54:13
7
Ardi Albert de la Bruh
LAAC Twente
1:00:57
1:00:39
8
Martin Hommersom
Hengelo Ov
1:02:48
1:02:24
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teije van der Velde
LAAC Twente
43:25
43:24
2
Bennie Geissler
Avanti-Wilskracht
48:01
47:46
3
Ton Franken
Almelo
49:04
48:57
4
Ronald Doop
LAAC Twente
50:10
49:46
5
Gerard Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
55:08
54:53
6
Hans ter Heijne
Enschede
58:32
58:03
7
Wim Hoog Antink
Enschede
58:33
58:02
8
Jan Ensink
Enschede
58:52
58:26
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Mol
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:50
40:48
2
Herman Wieringa
TION
44:26
44:24
3
Ton Slippens
Avanti-Wilskracht
58:46
58:09
4
Gerrit Leusink
Iphitos
59:13
58:27
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Verbeek
AV '56
46:40
46:39
2
Gerrit Jan Kel
LAAC Twente
57:08
56:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beatrice Misoi
Nederland
35:41
35:40
2
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
38:53
38:51
3
Carla Verwijs
Kronos
41:03
41:01
4
Martien Schaub
Kronos
42:21
42:18
5
Enge Zeuner
SV Veendam
45:01
44:54
6
Reina Visser
ASV
47:15
47:11
7
Debbie Voerman
Iphitos
52:03
51:48
8
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
52:53
52:37
9
Anke Grimberg
Oldenzaal
52:58
52:42
10
Joyce Elshoff
Amsterdam
53:44
52:56
11
Monique Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:20
55:17
12
Silvia Nijland
Enschede
56:57
56:46
13
Vera Tuchter
AV Haaksbergen
57:04
56:37
14
Paula Smelter
Hengelo Ov
1:00:27
1:00:12
15
Annemarie Verheijen
Iphitos
1:02:15
1:01:27
16
Jessie Voerman
Iphitos
1:02:29
1:01:42
17
Natasja Botman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:51
1:02:01
18
Geertje Mollenhorst
Enschede
1:03:28
1:03:12
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
39:34
39:33
2
Margot Hades
Borne
1:00:57
1:00:26
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin van Veen
LAAC Twente
50:29
50:06
2
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
55:34
55:11
3
Karin Dieters
Enschede
56:21
55:40
4
Ine Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
59:52
59:22
5
Wilma Donkers
Enschede
1:01:44
1:01:35
6
Janine de Haan
TION
1:05:01
1:04:21
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annette Voets
Veluwe
41:52
41:41
2
Elisabeth Freriksen
Goor '75
42:51
42:48
3
Ineke Visser
ASV
46:07
46:03
4
Trees Beld
Zenderen
49:56
49:12
5
Marjan Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:21
55:17
6
Rianne Maas
Archeus
56:05
55:12
7
Yvonne Heesen
Hengelo Ov
58:55
58:37
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Sytsema
LAAC Twente
43:20
43:16
2
Winy Swartjes
Borne
59:52
59:22
3
Gertie Bornebroek
Enschede
1:01:56
1:01:40
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Steinmeijer
Oldenzaal
33:38
33:38
2
Koen Joosse
Griendtsveen
34:45
34:44
3
Jasper Reenalda
Enschede
35:36
35:34
4
Roy Menning
Enschede
36:13
36:11
5
Michel Mulder
Hengelo Ov
36:45
36:43
6
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
39:32
39:11
7
Tom Tuchter
Haaksbergen
40:32
40:23
8
Robin Hink
Enschede
41:13
41:04
9
Tim Reinerink
Almelo
41:19
40:58
10
Dennis Schotmeijer
Delden
41:23
41:20
11
Peter de Haan
Almelo
41:28
41:00
12
Jafeth Tanate
Vroomshoop
41:36
41:16
13
Bert Hillen
Enschede
41:40
41:37
14
Lex Saathof
Overdinkel
42:07
41:49
15
Harold Küthe
Enschede
42:18
41:56
16
Frank Eeftink
Goor
42:27
42:17
17
Ali El Mnini
Enschede
42:34
42:31
18
Hendrik Tangenberg
Enschede
43:07
43:01
19
Lars Kuipers
Enschede
43:13
42:53
20
Perry van der Heide
Enschede
43:20
43:19
21
Erwin Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
43:32
42:36
22
Jelte Heuten
Hengelo Ov
43:37
43:28
23
Rodney Herder
Hengelo Ov
43:47
43:36
24
Martijn Bakker
Eibergen
44:00
43:54
25
Erwin Bakker
Almelo
44:08
44:00
26
Authmen Benjadi
Enschede
44:21
44:18
27
Niek Bosma
Almelo
44:38
44:28
28
Peter van de Hulst
Enschede
44:41
44:32
29
Marco Leijting
Beek gem Bergh
44:44
44:24
30
Jurjen Kothman
Hengelo Ov
44:46
44:20
31
Chris Rikhof
Almelo
44:47
44:35
32
Bob Lamboo
Almelo
44:47
44:36
33
Evert Luth
Goor
44:54
44:50
34
Bader Elhnini
Enschede
44:59
44:55
35
Christiaan Ercan
Enschede
45:02
44:57
36
Rick Hertsenberg
Enschede
45:11
44:53
37
Andre Hertsenberg
Enschede
45:11
44:53
38
Bart Ruwhoff
Enschede
45:24
44:51
39
Thijs Schulter
Almelo
45:28
45:13
40
Michel Nijlant
Utrecht
45:31
44:41
41
Tom Klein Beekman
Lochem
45:34
45:14
42
Peter Woning
Hengelo Ov
45:34
45:24
43
Eugene Eiling
Enschede
45:37
45:30
44
Richard Weda
De Lutte
45:38
45:22
45
Rene Steenbeeke
Nieuwegein
45:38
45:09
46
Lennard van Kuijeren
Borne
45:40
45:23
47
Maarten Arendsen
Denekamp
45:42
45:25
48
Pascal Gemser
Enschede
45:43
45:10
49
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
45:46
45:16
50
Daan Knol
Wierden
45:46
45:28
51
Radouan Mgmirat
Enschede
45:48
45:35
52
Wouter Vos
Enschede
45:50
45:17
53
Johan Schenke
Hengelo Ov
46:20
45:41
54
Robert Goossens
Enschede
46:20
46:12
55
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
46:22
46:17
56
Harrie van der Horn
Hengelo Ov
46:26
46:06
57
Roelof Muskee
Hengelo Ov
46:28
46:05
58
Harmen Krediet
Enschede
46:34
46:26
59
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
46:39
46:26
60
Maarten Wetzer
Hengelo Ov
46:48
46:10
61
Robert Pouwels
Almelo
46:53
46:33
62
Jordie Schurink
Enschede
46:54
46:20
63
Jos Maas
Arnhem
46:54
46:51
64
Alwin Dekker
Hengelo Ov
46:58
46:53
65
Francisco Luna
Enschede
47:01
46:59
66
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
47:03
46:59
67
Frank de Jong
Losser
47:03
46:45
68
Ragnar Wolf
Almelo
47:10
46:58
69
Jordy Toebak
Hengelo Ov
47:12
47:01
70
Dewi Perik
Almelo
47:12
47:02
71
Mark Koetsier
Almelo
47:12
47:01
72
Sybren Wijkman
Hengelo Ov
47:12
46:33
73
Zwiero Knol
Wierden
47:13
46:54
74
Seb Brookhuis
Oldenzaal
47:15
46:52
75
Roy Strompel
Almelo
47:30
47:10
76
Arjan Steenberg
Enschede
47:45
47:03
77
Wim Groot Kormedijk
Rekken
47:49
47:29
78
Mats Knol
Wierden
47:55
47:36
79
Martie Meester
Enschede
47:55
47:53
80
Matthijs Fremery
Enschede
47:56
47:48
81
Frans Heering
Rijssen
47:57
47:09
82
Ben Schrijven
Lemelerveld
48:08
48:07
83
Jelle Siemerink
Oldenzaal
48:11
47:47
84
Henk-Jan de Vries
Enschede
48:25
48:00
85
Erik Meyerink
Overdinkel
48:31
48:25
86
Raymond VSteijnCallenf
Hengelo Ov
48:37
48:16
87
Thijs Reith
Hengelo Ov
48:52
48:16
88
Anthony McGarry
Hengelo Ov
48:52
48:46
89
Vincent Joosten
Zwolle
48:57
48:20
90
Han van Zetten
Hengelo Ov
48:59
48:45
91
Frank Leushuis
Vriezenveen
49:00
48:46
92
Tijmen Smit
Bergentheim
49:01
48:43
93
Darian de Wit
Hengelo Ov
49:01
48:41
94
Martijn van den Bos
Enschede
49:01
48:23
95
Willem Hazelaar
Hengelo Ov
49:08
48:40
96
Elie Kouroumelian
Enschede
49:16
49:11
97
Teglat Chabou
Enschede
49:18
49:13
98
Arnold Gerritsen
Enschede
49:21
49:00
99
Norbert Meyeringh
Enschede
49:22
49:13
100
Nico Suurenbroek
Nijverdal
49:22
49:21
101
Robert Gebhardt
Deventer
49:28
48:50
102
Ruud Lovink
Delden
49:30
49:18
103
Rodrick de Wolff
Hengelo Ov
49:31
48:59
104
Martijn van Urk
Enschede
49:40
49:32
105
Arnold Meijerink
Losser
49:46
49:18
106
Stefan Bakker
Almelo
50:00
50:00
107
A Gruppen
Enschede
50:04
49:33
108
Robin Otten
Almelo
50:06
49:47
109
Tom Fontein
Zevenaar
50:08
50:01
110
Lars Karssies
Hengelo Ov
50:08
49:57
111
Pim Meijeringh
Almelo
50:09
49:56
112
Erik van Lenthe
Hengelo Ov
50:13
49:48
113
Marco Winkel
Enschede
50:16
50:01
114
Sander Grefte
Arnhem
50:16
49:44
115
Marten Steenhuisen
Enschede
50:21
49:39
116
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
50:22
50:16
117
Nick Marsman
Wierden
50:22
50:08
118
Gerald Broen
Enschede
50:23
49:34
119
Tim Holman
Enschede
50:24
49:49
120
Startnummer 8854
50:30
50:03
121
Arjan Glamdrup
Enschede
50:31
49:37
122
Rik Voerman
Enschede
50:36
50:25
123
Ruud Beernink
Hengelo Ov
50:40
50:00
124
Jeroen Agten
Oldenzaal
50:48
50:24
125
Ferda Koc
Enschede
50:50
50:46
126
André Gorter
Nijverdal
50:51
49:54
127
Hans Abbink
Neede
50:53
50:29
128
Jeroen Simmelink
Neede
50:55
50:43
129
Jan Willem Kokhuis
Enschede
50:56
50:42
130
Ron Lodeweges
Overdinkel
50:57
50:45
131
Jurgen Holtkamp
Almelo
50:57
50:46
132
Martijn Jansen
Enschede
51:02
50:44
133
Florian Meeuwen
Enschede
51:07
50:16
134
Nick Hengelman
Enschede
51:08
50:16
135
Ton Fiselier
Oldenzaal
51:09
50:24
136
Jesse Marinus
Enschede
51:11
50:20
137
Jos Oosting
Almelo
51:16
51:04
138
Ronald Meinders
Denekamp
51:18
50:37
139
Reinold Schurink
Hengelo Ov
51:18
50:58
140
Hans Giesing
Hengelo Ov
51:20
50:29
141
Meint Bosma
Hengelo Ov
51:23
51:03
142
Steven Lemaire
Almelo
51:27
51:24
143
Sten Knol
Wierden
51:28
51:10
144
Rob Reith
Hengelo Ov
51:34
50:58
145
Robert Stuivenberg
Enschede
51:36
51:21
146
Sander Kolthoff
Neede
51:39
51:20
147
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
51:42
51:00
148
Edwin Muller
Almelo
51:43
50:51
149
Huub Leus
Enschede
51:45
51:34
150
Rienk Kooiker
Borne
51:47
51:29
151
Bariskan Güven
Rijssen
51:48
51:34
152
Sven Gijsbers
Enschede
51:53
51:46
153
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
52:00
51:24
154
Mickey Cotter
Uden
52:08
51:38
155
Ahikar Mirza
Enschede
52:10
52:05
156
Peter Rebergen
Enschede
52:10
51:49
157
Jil Gering
Enschede
52:12
51:51
158
Paul Oosting
Enschede
52:13
52:02
159
Marcel Geerdink
Denekamp
52:16
51:41
160
J Zandink
Enschede
52:18
51:46
161
Somar Abdo
Enschede
52:19
52:15
162
Marco Löevering
Enschede
52:21
52:02
163
Bram van Haarst
Enschede
52:32
52:14
164
Jos van der Hoek
Enschede
52:38
52:06
165
Steven Kok
Hengelo Ov
52:39
52:10
166
Ralph Kuhlmann
Terschelling Midslan
52:40
52:37
167
A de Boer
Oldenzaal
52:42
52:10
168
Ron Hogeweg
Hengelo Ov
52:46
52:39
169
Willem Jaap Zwart
Enschede
52:54
52:47
170
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
52:56
52:46
171
Jeroen M J Hendriks
Enschede
53:00
52:18
172
Peter IJgosse
Enschede
53:00
52:19
173
Anton de Vrieze
Amsterdam
53:01
52:52
174
Willem Stipdonk
Oldenzaal
53:04
52:23
175
Daniel Mebius
Enschede
53:07
52:19
176
Peter Post
Hengelo Ov
53:07
52:38
177
Paulo Moekotte
Borne
53:08
52:51
178
Han ten Dam
Haaksbergen
53:09
53:01
179
Eric Kouters
Neede
53:11
52:36
180
Kevin Jansen
Enschede
53:15
52:54
181
Danny Teders
Oldenzaal
53:15
52:57
182
Harrit Kingma
Zwolle
53:19
53:16
183
Eelko Lam
Enschede
53:20
52:23
184
Willem van der Veen
Ootmarsum
53:22
53:02
185
Ranaldo Vries
Enschede
53:23
53:09
186
Hans Beumers
Enschede
53:31
53:04
187
Jordi Dubbeldam
Haaksbergen
53:34
53:00
188
Richard Crezee
Enschede
53:34
53:00
189
TA Meijer
Hengelo Ov
53:35
53:29
190
Eddie Bruins
Enschede
53:36
53:20
191
Herman Voogsgeerd
Haaksbergen
53:42
52:53
192
Ingo Verhaak
Wierden
53:42
53:17
193
Carlo Keuben
Enschede
53:45
53:25
194
Wim te Wierik
Enschede
54:01
53:28
195
Bas Olbestz
Hengelo Ov
54:02
53:56
196
Marco Huidink
Deventer
54:02
53:06
197
Gerard van der Krogt
Enschede
54:06
53:26
198
Willy Huidink
Twello
54:07
53:12
199
Catrinus Wester
Enschede
54:11
54:05
200
Bas Borgerink
Tilligte
54:14
53:51
201
Frenklin Dikken
Enschede
54:31
54:09
202
Edwin Beuvink
Hengelo Ov
54:31
54:10
203
J vd Veen
Enschede
54:33
54:04
204
Dennis Bouman
Enschede
54:34
54:22
205
Tiko Guffroy
Hengelo Ov
54:34
54:05
206
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
54:47
53:58
207
Gijs Hesselink
's-Gravenhage
54:56
54:38
208
Van der Meulen
Enschede
54:57
54:18
209
Yacub Youssef
Enschede
54:59
54:54
210
Chris Buteröwe
Enschede
55:02
54:18
211
Erik Teunissen
Enschede
55:03
54:41
212
B vd Veen
Enschede
55:05
54:34
213
Minne Roos
Losser
55:12
54:57
214
Klaas Keizer
Enschede
55:26
54:49
215
René Masselink
Enschede
55:28
55:09
216
Jan Stevens
Enschede
55:32
55:12
217
Jacques Bogers
Ootmarsum
55:38
54:59
218
Alexander Laufer
Gronau
55:42
55:38
219
Hilbert Vinke
Enschede
55:45
55:40
220
H Winkelhorst
Enschede
55:45
55:16
221
Vincent Braun
Hengelo Ov
55:46
55:04
222
Johan Veerwater
Hengelo Ov
55:49
55:36
223
Dennis Elshoff
Losser
55:49
55:25
224
Herbert Markerink
Enschede
55:53
55:20
225
Ben van Rooijen
De Meern
55:56
55:33
226
Gerard Borgirink
Oldenzaal
55:59
55:36
227
Wim Oldenbeuving
Borne
56:02
55:53
228
Jeroen Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
56:09
55:28
229
Jan-Hendrik Heutink
Enschede
56:16
55:27
230
Dennis Bierling
Almelo
56:25
56:09
231
André Snippe
Rijssen
56:26
56:06
232
Andre Smit
Oldenzaal
56:29
56:10
233
Paul Chabou
Enschede
56:33
56:29
234
Frans Havenkamp
Enschede
56:50
56:13
235
Paul Heinink
Enschede
56:56
56:12
236
Geffrey Buld
Almelo
56:59
56:43
237
David Kel
Enschede
57:01
56:33
238
Frank de Wit
Enschede
57:06
56:09
239
Gert Kel
Enschede
57:09
56:42
240
Steven Meijer
Goor
57:26
56:34
241
Martijn Grintjes
Oldenzaal
57:30
57:17
242
Pieter van der Haak
Enschede
57:30
57:30
243
André Hudepohl
Enschede
57:37
56:45
244
Rieks Dijkgraaf
Holten
57:45
57:07
245
Jan van Dijk
Enschede
58:01
57:08
246
Joris van de Laar
Eindhoven
58:11
57:23
247
Henk Miltenburg
Enschede
58:12
57:43
248
Yacoub Barsoum
Enschede
58:24
58:21
249
Jan-Kees Schakel
Enschede
58:33
58:10
250
Jan Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
58:41
58:13
251
R Gerrits
Enschede
58:41
57:58
252
Willem Schoonhoven
Enschede
58:49
58:40
253
Harry Wagenar
Enschede
58:50
58:14
254
Eddy de Boer
Goor
58:53
58:17
255
Mark Oberink
Hengelo Ov
58:53
58:40
256
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
58:54
58:40
257
Gerard Endeman
Enschede
58:55
58:43
258
Hennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
58:56
58:21
259
Tom Frederiks
Enschede
58:56
57:58
260
George Van Geelen
Enschede
58:56
58:38
261
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
58:59
58:40
262
Pieter ten Voorde
Borne
59:04
58:17
263
Annie ten Berge
Enter
59:33
59:26
264
Erik van der Leij
Wierden
59:39
59:06
265
Rob Vos
Neede
59:40
59:16
266
Ashur Korkis
Enschede
59:46
59:41
267
Jan Wilpshaar
Hengelo Ov
59:50
59:19
268
Sanharib Chamoun
Enschede
59:51
59:47
269
Vikash Pooran
Enschede
59:53
59:49
270
Harry Pomp
Losser
1:00:00
59:49
271
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:00:35
59:48
272
Nino Rosenberg
Enschede
1:00:36
1:00:30
273
Michael Verheul
Hengelo Ov
1:00:36
59:43
274
Leo de Leede
Goor
1:00:38
1:00:30
275
Arthur van Haast
Enschede
1:00:42
1:00:25
276
Loes Elferink
Enschede
1:00:57
1:00:22
277
Herman van Lier
Enschede
1:01:07
1:00:21
278
Harry Grashof
Borne
1:01:13
1:00:56
279
Startnummer 8754
1:01:18
1:00:57
280
Wouter Ehrhardt
Groningen
1:01:23
1:00:47
281
Emile Volmer
Neede
1:01:31
1:00:51
282
Barbera van DAlm Grobb
Hengelo Ov
1:01:44
1:01:00
283
Benno van der Werff
Enschede
1:01:51
1:01:20
284
Gert-Jan Vonkeman
Neede
1:01:56
1:01:05
285
Evrim Akyar
Enschede
1:02:10
1:01:19
286
R Schaap
Enschede
1:02:19
1:01:57
287
Bert Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:02:38
1:02:21
288
Wim Travaille
Hengelo Ov
1:02:46
1:02:19
289
Gerrit Brinkman
Enschede
1:02:46
1:02:00
290
Jan Heutink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:56
1:02:06
291
Martin Hobert
Wierden
1:03:20
1:03:00
292
Erik Konniger
Enschede
1:03:28
1:03:22
293
Leo Morsink
Hengelo Ov
1:03:59
1:03:08
294
J Boonk
Enschede
1:04:14
1:03:46
295
Mike van Sluyters
Enschede
1:04:44
1:03:50
296
Bert de Haas
Enschede
1:04:53
1:04:03
297
Karl Dönnicke
Hengelo Ov
1:05:04
1:04:56
298
Eric Hoekman
Enschede
1:05:10
1:04:16
299
Jeroen Hoeksel
Enschede
1:05:14
1:04:38
300
Jeroen Kerver
Enschede
1:05:20
1:04:40
301
J A Hoeksma
Hengelo Ov
1:05:21
1:04:29
302
Martin In't Veld
Glane
1:05:33
1:05:09
303
Cor Migchielsen
Enschede
1:05:42
1:05:15
304
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
1:06:03
1:05:09
305
Ben Kuiper
Borne
1:06:08
1:05:29
306
Hennie de Goei
Hengelo Ov
1:06:08
1:05:27
307
Henk Grendel
Hengelo Ov
1:06:20
1:06:05
308
Albert Genger
Enschede
1:06:21
1:06:06
309
Rob Nijkamp
Almelo
1:06:31
1:06:06
310
Rob Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:07:44
1:06:54
311
Dinant Berteler
Enschede
1:07:49
1:07:41
312
Meindert Jansen
Enschede
1:08:04
1:07:17
313
Addy de Jong
Overdinkel
1:08:13
1:07:44
314
Han Wild
Almelo
1:08:42
1:08:18
315
Startnummer 9070
1:10:27
1:09:42
316
John Nijland
Enschede
1:10:29
1:10:00
317
Peter Nijland
Enschede
1:10:39
1:10:11
318
Jan Hofstede
Enschede
1:10:43
1:10:07
319
Gerben Hoftijzer
Ootmarsum
1:12:21
1:11:43
320
Bart Klein Horsman
Diepenheim
1:12:22
1:12:00
321
Peter Rijk
Nijverdal
1:13:29
1:12:49
322
Wim Timmerman
Enschede
1:13:36
1:12:50
323
Gerbert Schuilenborg
Hengelo Ov
1:16:12
1:15:14
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
43:09
43:05
2
Myrth Kwast
Enschede
44:28
43:46
3
Gerda Reerink
Hengelo Ov
46:23
46:11
4
Margo Pen
Enschede
47:27
47:20
5
Wendy Mulder
Deurningen
47:43
47:36
6
Katja van Orden
Goor
49:16
49:08
7
Anne marie de Koning
Leiden
49:27
49:20
8
Mirjam Blom
Amsterdam
49:29
49:13
9
Miriam van der Velde
Hengelo Ov
50:15
49:46
10
Anne Marie Lohuis
Enschede
50:31
49:53
11
Dagmar Jonkman
Amsterdam
50:40
50:31
12
Yvette Damming
Enschede
50:55
50:43
13
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
50:58
50:12
14
Zakarya Mellouk
Hengelo Ov
51:30
51:28
15
Edith Mulder
Deurningen
51:35
51:28
16
Fons Niemeijer
Oldenzaal
51:42
51:01
17
Aniek Gaweel
Enschede
51:43
50:50
18
Mathilde Leussink
Deurningen
51:55
51:47
19
Marjan Dalenoort
Enschede
52:06
51:49
20
Manon Kempers
Reutum
52:10
52:00
21
Betty Sanders
Hengelo Ov
52:36
52:14
22
Anouk Fölkner
Enschede
53:00
52:52
23
Wendy Olthof
Enschede
53:05
52:24
24
Kitty Oosterbroek
Oldenzaal
53:07
52:53
25
Esther Jansen
Enschede
53:19
52:53
26
Siemerink
Enschede
53:27
53:02
27
Ine Smit
Enschede
53:54
53:21
28
Virgini Klunder
Hengelo Ov
54:00
53:31
29
Henriette Kroeze
Hengelo Ov
54:02
53:57
30
Lieke Rouhof
Oldenzaal
54:04
53:38
31
Jolijn Heuvels
Denekamp
54:04
53:39
32
Saskia Purmer
Enschede
54:23
53:44
33
Virginie Veurink
Enschede
54:29
54:13
34
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
54:44
54:06
35
Annelies Kamers
Eibergen
54:48
54:40
36
Cora Timmerman- Wevers
Hengelo Ov
55:08
54:59
37
Cunera Grotelaar-Beldh
Hengelo Ov
55:09
55:00
38
S Valk
Enschede
55:09
54:38
39
Petra Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
55:24
54:55
40
Sophie Gortemaker
Denekamp
55:48
55:23
41
Vicole Beltz
Borne
55:57
55:12
42
Marian de Vries
Borne
55:58
55:12
43
Annermarieke IJzerman
Enter
56:08
55:41
44
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
56:13
55:31
45
Yvonne Ottens-Franke
Hengelo Ov
56:17
56:07
46
Elfride Agterhuis
Enschede
56:17
56:07
47
Marlou Andring
Tubbergen
56:19
55:55
48
Elke Randhahn
Ahaus (GER)
56:21
56:09
49
Gerda Bruinsma
Bornerbroek
56:23
55:56
50
Fenny Wieringen
Enschede
56:30
56:05
51
Ellen Wegman
Overdinkel
56:36
56:11
52
Sandra Berenst-Vulink
Vroomshoop
56:41
56:34
53
Anna Schakel
Enschede
56:45
56:22
54
Marjon Golbach-Brinker
Losser
56:45
56:00
55
Natasja Egberts
Enschede
56:56
56:45
56
Caro Woudstra-Elst
Haaksbergen
57:01
56:34
57
Boukje Broekman
Neede
57:04
56:37
58
José Roodenburg
Enschede
57:11
56:58
59
Diana Bloem
Enschede
57:23
56:31
60
Karlijn Reerink
Oldenzaal
57:50
57:04
61
H A M van Dijk-Janssen
Enschede
58:00
57:08
62
M vd Veen
Enschede
58:02
57:31
63
Marleen van der Linden
Enschede
58:08
57:33
64
Jose Punt
Oldenzaal
58:11
57:26
65
Manon Gervink
Enschede
58:12
57:23
66
Mieker Harbers
Enschede
58:25
58:21
67
E Romkens
Enschede
58:44
58:12
68
Esther Goris
Enschede
58:56
58:44
69
Loes Hoekman
Enschede
58:56
58:44
70
Ellen ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
58:58
58:32
71
Maureen Visser
Losser
58:59
58:27
72
Coby van Egmond
Vriezenveen
58:59
58:34
73
Irene Winters
Enschede
59:05
58:24
74
Karin Beuker
Goor
59:06
58:20
75
Hella Klieverik
Oldenzaal
59:09
58:23
76
Denice Schiff
Enschede
59:11
58:59
77
Ria Geerdink-Bomen
Delden
59:15
58:41
78
Ceciel Ankoné
Borne
59:26
58:55
79
Dini van der Meulen
Enschede
59:32
59:19
80
Melanie Dierselhuis
Enschede
59:32
59:19
81
Gerda Wools
Enschede
59:33
58:45
82
Karin Haven
Oldenzaal
59:37
58:50
83
Steffie Hoekema
Borne
59:40
59:10
84
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
59:40
58:47
85
Marlot Lutgendorff
Hengelo Ov
59:45
59:35
86
Ruthy Rouwet
Hengelo Ov
59:47
59:26
87
Alice Scholten
Enschede
59:49
59:06
88
Eveline Jansse v Noord
Enschede
59:50
59:14
89
Helen Wester
Wierden
59:52
59:14
90
Karin Mueller
Drensteinfurt (GER)
1:00:03
59:28
91
Loes ter Horst
Enschede
1:00:25
59:49
92
Carolien de Leede
Amstelveen
1:00:38
1:00:30
93
Sharon Gengler
Hengelo Ov
1:00:52
1:00:41
94
Weike Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:00:52
1:00:41
95
Marian Grote Punt
Borne
1:00:56
1:00:25
96
Joke Elferink
Enschede
1:00:56
1:00:56
97
Jacqueline Beckers
Enschede
1:00:58
1:00:23
98
Lotte Mekenkamp
De Lutte
1:01:01
1:00:37
99
Maaike Ruiter
Oldenzaal
1:01:01
1:00:17
100
Femke vd Berg
Losser
1:01:08
1:00:36
101
Annelies ter Horst
Enschede
1:01:12
1:00:49
102
Sanne Evertzen
Hengelo Ov
1:01:13
1:00:39
103
Millie Frankot
Hengelo Ov
1:01:18
1:00:33
104
Nouk Tanke
Groningen
1:01:20
1:00:43
105
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
1:01:22
1:00:38
106
Haike Steenbeeke
Denekamp
1:01:29
1:01:03
107
Wilma Leunge
Almelo
1:01:30
1:00:53
108
Marjolein Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:01:31
1:00:51
109
Anna Zwart
Enschede
1:01:47
1:01:22
110
Ingrid Siebum
Almelo
1:01:53
1:01:15
111
Susanne Fransman
Enschede
1:01:53
1:01:02
112
Marlou Waalderbos
Haaksbergen
1:02:05
1:01:56
113
Marieke Groot Zevert
Haaksbergen
1:02:05
1:01:56
114
Margriet Essink
De Lutte
1:02:09
1:01:45
115
Jeanette Evertzen
Hengelo Ov
1:02:10
1:01:36
116
Marjolein Bax
Enschede
1:02:16
1:01:28
117
Martha Hevink
Goor
1:02:16
1:01:58
118
Wies Nijboer
Tubbergen
1:02:17
1:01:53
119
Annerie Dijks
Enschede
1:02:22
1:01:38
120
José van Ooijink
Enschede
1:02:22
1:01:37
121
Ingrid Bruinink
Oldenzaal
1:02:36
1:02:11
122
Helen Smit-vd Giessen
Enschede
1:02:36
1:02:09
123
Gerrie van der Hartt
Enschede
1:02:41
1:02:26
124
Liebeth Kleisen
Wierden
1:02:44
1:01:54
125
Elvira Beernink
Groningen
1:02:45
1:02:36
126
Harma van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:02:46
1:02:08
127
Sandy van der Horst
Enschede
1:02:46
1:02:14
128
Angelique Gordhuis
Enschede
1:02:49
1:01:55
129
Joke Stevens
Enschede
1:02:50
1:02:29
130
Marion Mecking
Hengelo Ov
1:02:52
1:02:35
131
Hennie de Haan
Borne
1:03:04
1:02:31
132
Inge Ebeltjes
Nijverdal
1:03:12
1:02:51
133
Marloes Ankone
Oldenzaal
1:03:12
1:02:48
134
Joyce Veenvliet
Hengelo Ov
1:03:13
1:03:01
135
Chantal Haverkate
Gronau
1:03:18
1:03:02
136
Maaike Bongers
Enschede
1:03:22
1:02:32
137
Margriet Ekker
Enschede
1:03:35
1:02:51
138
Ans Smit
Enschede
1:03:38
1:02:52
139
Ingrid Beumers
Enschede
1:03:40
1:03:13
140
Yvonne Helmink
Apeldoorn
1:03:44
1:03:08
141
Sandra v/d Hoek
Enschede
1:03:46
1:03:00
142
Gerrie Uitslag
Vriezenveen
1:03:48
1:02:55
143
Grietje Makkinga
Vriezenveen
1:03:49
1:02:55
144
Ria Paus
Enschede
1:03:51
1:03:38
145
Hanneke Pool
Oldenzaal
1:03:51
1:03:26
146
Daniëlle van Alstede
Neede
1:03:52
1:03:01
147
Willy Goossen
Rijssen
1:03:52
1:03:28
148
Jolanda Bults
Enschede
1:03:53
1:03:12
149
Mieke van de Woude
Enschede
1:03:55
1:03:10
150
Monika Brömmelhaus
Enschede
1:03:59
1:03:08
151
Kitty Hellegers
Enschede
1:04:08
1:03:16
152
Leonie Hielkema
Enschede
1:04:19
1:03:27
153
Marjolein Greiving
Hengelo Ov
1:04:23
1:04:13
154
Wendy Landewe
Utrecht
1:04:28
1:03:32
155
Angeline Bennink
Enschede
1:04:33
1:03:46
156
Annemiek Muller
Almelo
1:04:34
1:03:41
157
Corina Deppe
Borne
1:04:36
1:04:27
158
Tosca Dirksen
Hengelo Ov
1:04:38
1:04:28
159
Leonie Pross
Ootmarsum
1:04:39
1:04:14
160
Mariska Heutinck-Papen
Groenlo
1:04:39
1:03:51
161
Femke Wolterink
Beltrum
1:04:40
1:03:51
162
Ingrid ten Brink
Enschede
1:04:42
1:03:55
163
Kosha Schipper
Borne
1:04:52
1:04:02
164
Karin van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:04:53
1:04:03
165
Van der Burg
Enschede
1:04:53
1:04:04
166
Angelique Rozeboom
Enschede
1:04:57
1:04:45
167
Hellen Bakx
Enschede
1:05:01
1:04:18
168
Tiny Levink
Enschede
1:05:01
1:04:18
169
Betsie ten Barge
Neede
1:05:03
1:04:40
170
José Grintjes
Oldenzaal
1:05:04
1:04:50
171
Gerry van Eekelen
Enschede
1:05:05
1:04:24
172
Sandra Rolevink
Enschede
1:05:11
1:04:17
173
Sandra Rolevink
Enschede
1:05:12
1:04:18
174
Linda Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
1:05:12
1:04:46
175
Ilse ten Brincke
Oldenzaal
1:05:13
1:04:47
176
Amanda Wolbers
Enschede
1:05:14
1:04:58
177
Denice Boone
Enschede
1:05:15
1:04:59
178
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
1:05:18
1:04:31
179
Rowena Kerver
Enschede
1:05:19
1:04:39
180
Wilhelmien Bouter
Enschede
1:05:26
1:05:11
181
Marianne Oost-ten Kate
Enschede
1:05:31
1:04:54
182
Els van de Graaf
Enschede
1:05:37
1:04:52
183
Cindy van der Meer
Enschede
1:05:42
1:04:54
184
Natascha Evers
Gronau (GER)
1:05:47
1:04:59
185
Annemarieke Visser
Deventer
1:06:10
1:05:49
186
Christel Buijvoets
Holten
1:06:10
1:05:49
187
Helga Thomasson
Enschede
1:06:22
1:06:07
188
Monique Witbreuk
Enschede
1:06:22
1:06:08
189
Karin Wildeman
Bentelo
1:06:28
1:05:41
190
Shelley Keupink
Almelo
1:06:31
1:06:05
191
Yvon Costerus
Utrecht
1:06:40
1:06:02
192
An Rijk-Marquering
Nijverdal
1:06:41
1:06:01
193
Silvia Pasquadibiscegl
Enschede
1:06:51
1:06:49
194
Elisabeth Oevering
Enschede
1:06:56
1:06:24
195
Brigitte Niekerke
Bad Iburg (GER)
1:07:04
1:06:09
196
Annemieke Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
1:07:08
1:06:51
197
Jolanda Tappel-Keur
Hengelo Ov
1:07:09
1:06:52
198
Kristel van der Zant
Haaksbergen
1:07:14
1:06:40
199
Rieke Vrieler
Hengelo Ov
1:07:17
1:06:51
200
Marion Vonder
Bentelo
1:07:20
1:06:57
201
Marion Knigge
Enschede
1:07:25
1:06:41
202
Roelie vd Haring
Enschede
1:07:26
1:06:41
203
Josephine van de Grave
Lonneker
1:07:37
1:07:04
204
Irene Bruijn
Groningen
1:07:46
1:07:03
205
Yvonne Siebum
Zwolle
1:07:52
1:07:15
206
Cynthia Sijbrands
Almelo
1:08:14
1:07:40
207
Jane Holterman
Borne
1:08:16
1:07:19
208
Andrea von Rotz
Enschede
1:08:24
1:08:02
209
Janny Pelsma
Enschede
1:08:32
1:07:50
210
Ingrid Gerrits
Wierden
1:08:35
1:07:58
211
Heike Lütke Harmölle
Münster (GER)
1:08:42
1:08:17
212
Nicole Lütke Harmölle
Münster (GER)
1:08:42
1:08:17
213
Iris Zuidema
Enschede
1:08:44
1:08:29
214
Ellen Nijland
Enschede
1:09:00
1:08:32
215
Wijnanda Schutte
Ermelo
1:09:06
1:08:23
216
Christina Bachmann
Bramsche (GER)
1:09:09
1:08:56
217
Helga Moraal
Enschede
1:09:10
1:08:17
218
Ineke Wessels
Enschede
1:09:10
1:08:16
219
Marion Wesselink
Almelo
1:09:39
1:09:24
220
Dieuwertje Hammer
Eibergen
1:09:58
1:09:47
221
Janien Jonker
Haaksbergen
1:10:25
1:09:31
222
Monique IJgosse
Enschede
1:10:27
1:09:42
223
Alma ter Avest
Nijverdal
1:10:36
1:10:14
224
Cyrille Kruidhof
Hengelo Ov
1:10:55
1:10:22
225
Gea Moekotte-Vriezema
Borne
1:11:17
1:11:00
226
Nienke Aman
Vriezenveen
1:11:20
1:11:01
227
Francis Volman
Borne
1:11:29
1:11:16
228
Bianca Spoolder
Borne
1:11:29
1:11:16
229
Elske Mouw
Ermelo
1:12:02
1:11:54
230
Marjo Bijkerk
Enschede
1:12:09
1:11:15
231
Angelina Hoftijzer
Ootmarsum
1:12:21
1:11:43
232
Gerjanne Vos
Vroomshoop
1:12:22
1:12:03
233
Claudia Landewé
Enschede
1:12:50
1:11:54
234
Inge Berfelo-Kolkman
Haaksbergen
1:14:05
1:13:51
235
Janneke Wolsink-Luppes
Enschede
1:14:05
1:13:23
236
Adri Delcour-v d Burgt
Enschede
1:14:28
1:13:46
237
Lotte Schuilenborg
Hengelo Ov
1:16:11
1:15:13
238
Natascia Ghiani
Enschede
1:16:39
1:16:25
239
Daphne Janmaat
Enschede
1:18:00
1:17:45
BM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert-Jan Haarkamp
Rijssen
35:06
35:04
2
Gerben Franke
Borne
35:17
35:16
3
Gerhard Buning
Enschede
35:22
35:20
4
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
37:01
36:59
5
Bob Mos
Enschede
37:27
37:25
6
Hans Engbers
Oldenzaal
38:49
38:46
7
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
39:27
39:25
8
Ingmar Koop
Weerselo
40:31
40:15
9
Kevin Tuin
Enschede
40:48
40:46
10
Wouter Middelhof
Enschede
42:10
41:51
11
Gerrit Knoops
Enschede
45:13
45:08
12
Derk Odink
Enschede
45:32
45:29
13
Bennie Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
46:06
46:02
14
Eric Alferink
Deventer
46:17
45:55
15
Pedro dela HorraCaloma
Enschede
46:35
46:13
16
Gerard Lelifeld
Hengelo Ov
46:45
46:31
17
Peter Arninkhof
Weerselo
46:58
46:44
18
Jos Harperink
Weerselo
47:03
46:49
19
Bart Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
47:08
47:03
20
Onne Haitsma
Enschede
47:26
47:18
21
René in het Veld
Oldenzaal
48:20
48:14
22
Bert Sweers
Giesbeek
48:28
48:21
23
Ton Lombert
Utrecht
48:41
48:32
24
Henny Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
50:12
50:07
25
Hans Asma
Enschede
50:30
50:26
26
Andries Toering
Hengelo Ov
51:10
51:04
27
Gerard Borggreve
Hengelo Ov
52:05
51:58
28
Eugene Jeurissen
Nijmegen
52:44
52:35
29
Mervin Willemsz
Enschede
53:06
53:00
30
Marcel Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
53:06
53:01
31
Leo Hofsté
Oldenzaal
53:24
53:21
32
Gerald Leusink
Goor
53:33
53:25
33
René Kalsbeek
Enschede
54:02
53:55
34
Guus van Os
Enschede
54:16
54:07
35
Jan Frankot
Beckum
54:16
53:48
36
Marcel Jansink
Hengelo Ov
54:22
54:17
37
Hillegienus Takens
Aadorp
54:33
54:28
38
Jan Otten
Hengelo Ov
55:07
54:38
39
Martin Binnendijk
Hengelo Ov
55:20
54:51
40
Frans Klaarenbeek
Almelo
55:48
55:42
41
Henk Wiersma
Enschede
56:14
55:30
42
Hans Kamphuis
Borne
57:33
57:27
43
Marcel Dik
Hengelo Ov
59:42
59:35
44
Freddy Helmhout
Enschede
1:01:10
1:00:44
45
Marc Kamphuis
Enschede
1:01:25
1:00:58
46
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
1:04:25
1:03:47
47
Kees van der Bend
Enschede
1:04:34
1:04:08
48
Peter ten Thije
Enschede
1:09:55
1:09:29
49
Arjan de Jager
Borne
1:12:37
1:12:01
BV10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk van Ritbergen
Enschede
44:21
44:17
2
Nancy ter Bogt
Zwolle
49:26
49:18
3
Petra Jans
Borne
51:24
51:03
4
Lonneke Claus
Enschede
53:34
53:25
5
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
55:16
55:09
6
Ine Roozendaal
Enschede
56:00
55:56
7
Gerdi Fölkner
Enschede
56:07
56:03
8
Joke Goedhart
Enschede
58:08
57:33
9
Annita Poorthuis
Enschede
58:09
57:33
10
Elly Lansink
Oldenzaal
58:14
58:12
11
Henny Brink
Enschede
59:31
59:27
12
Nanneke Benninga
Enschede
1:00:21
1:00:16
13
Stefanie Buikema
Enschede
1:01:35
1:01:27
14
Ria van Akkeren
Engden (GER)
1:01:44
1:01:35
15
Herma Lutje Berenbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:02:59
1:02:56
16
Sjouk Wassink-Jansen
Enschede
1:02:59
1:02:56
17
Monique Heuvelink-Dekk
Borne
1:05:34
1:05:04
18
Terttu van der Heide
Enschede
1:07:50
1:07:24
www.enschedemarathon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-08-2004 16:30