| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Meerkantenloop 2004
Harderwijk - Woensdag 12 mei 2004
2,5JM, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
10:51
3
Jonathan Kraayenhof
Ermelo
16:24
2,5JV, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Schriever
Ermelo
17:23
2,5 H, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riamo Westerhof
Harderwijk
8:36
2
Robbert jan Vasse
Harderwijk
9:01
7
Lammert Koekoek
Harderwijk
16:45
2,5 D, 2,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5 H, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Navarone van Driesten
Nijkerk
19:25
7
Maarten Swijnenburg
Ermelo
20:06
19
Co van Twillert
Harderwijk
24:40
29
Edwin kleine Schaars
Ermelo
27:45
41
Egbert van de Broek
Ermelo
35:50
5 D, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Diane schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
24:47
8
Rozemarijn Goossensen
Ermelo
25:37
10
Margreet van Leeuwen
Ermelo
26:30
13
Carolien Salome
Harderwijk
28:03
15
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
28:29
25
Monique Wesseling
Harderwijk
30:15
29
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
30:48
31
Juliette Nieuwenhuis
Ermelo
31:04
10 H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Jaco Reygersberg
Harderwijk
41:34
13
Lodewijk Wiggers
Harderwijk
41:42
14
Gert van de Brink
Harderwijk
41:57
15
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
42:28
24
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
49:45
10 D, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Leengoed
Harderwijk
43:04
2
Sandra van Huffelen
Ermelo
46:27
3
Sandra van Asselt
Harderwijk
46:35
4
Martine Butzelaar
Harderwijk
51:57
5
Marianne Foppen
Biddinghuizen
53:48
6
Jacqueline van Norden
Harderwijk
55:30
10 HV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Andre Miltenburg
Veteranen Nederland
38:45
7
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
39:56
10
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Ermelo
42:19
15
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
44:29
22
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
46:43
25
Albert Tsang a Sjoe
Harderwijk
47:03
33
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
49:14
48
Edwin vd Oudenaller
Harderwijk
52:39
50
Hielke van den Heide
Apeldoorn
52:59
54
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
54:42
55
Marten Loedeman
Amersfoort
55:16
59
Robert van Boven
Harderwijk
56:57
62
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Harderwijk
59:31
64
E h Eikelenboom
Harderwijk
1:02:26
10 DV, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Alien van Wilgenburg
Harderwijk
55:16
12
Mieke van den Top
Harderwijk
55:26
19
Wilma de bruin Boeve
Harderwijk
58:23
20
Thea van den Brink
Harderwijk
58:29
23
Thea van Norden
Harderwijk
1:07:00
Uitslagen.nl
12-05-2004 21:49