Uitslagenlijst Trimloop 4 Daagse (1)

Meppel - Dinsdag 11 mei 2004

1MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Slobben
De Sprinter
3:56
2
Jens Lensen
Meppel
3:59
3
Jordy Dikkers
De Sprinter
4:10
4
Adil Boukayouo
Meppel
4:12
5
Rein Schaafsma
De Sprinter
4:19
6
Wessel Steinhuis
De Sprinter
4:23
7
Maurice Jongerhuis
De Sprinter
4:24
8
Alexander Boom
Meppel
4:31
9
Ard Vogelzang
Meppel
4:33
10
Derk Jensema
De Sprinter
4:34
11
Ruben van der Laan
De Sprinter
4:40
12
Twan Biemans
De Sprinter
4:44
13
Pjotr Piket
Meppel
4:49
14
Remon de Vries
v
4:57
15
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
4:59
16
Ido Biemans
Meppel
5:05
17
Luuk Schaafsma
De Sprinter
5:09
18
Daniel Slobben
De Sprinter
5:33
19
Thijs van der Laan
De Sprinter
5:50
20
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
6:41
1VRW, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Mulder
Meppel
3:58
2
Marcella Pama
Meppel
4:01
3
Marit Arends
De Sprinter
4:03
4
Laurentine Boom
De Sprinter
4:07
5
Lianne Jensema
De Sprinter
4:26
6
Leoni Vogelzang
Meppel
4:35
7
Daphne Bennink
Meppel
4:41
8
Amber Jongerhuis
Meppel
4:42
9
Vera Kaldenberg
Meppel
4:45
10
Manon van der Waal
Emmen
5:13
11
Iris Post
Meppel
5:18
12
Anke Hasper
Meppel
5:29
13
Mara Post
De Sprinter
5:40
14
Marije de Vries
Meppel
5:48
3MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Slobben
De Sprinter
10:20
2
Adind Azzouri
Meppel
12:03
3
Daan Steinhuis
De Sprinter
12:43
4
Karim Azouri
Meppel
13:52
5
Sebastiaan van der Kla
Staphorst
13:56
3VRW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Vosmeijer
De Sprinter
12:22
2
Esther Slobben
De Sprinter
12:57
3
Iris Brinkman
De Sprinter
15:01
4
Tessa Tjep Brouwer
Rogat
15:06
6MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Bralte
Staphorst
20:31
2
Nik van der Werf
De Sprinter
20:57
3
Nico Nimeijer
De Sprinter
21:04
4
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
22:25
5
Klas Compagner
Staphorst
22:37
6
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
23:05
7
Jos Spraakman
Meppel
24:28
8
Gerard Tuin
Staphorts
25:12
9
Wouter Schimmel
Hasselt
25:34
10
Anne Bartelds
Start '78
25:47
11
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
25:58
12
Bert Bakker
Nijeveen
26:16
13
Henk Hooikammer
Staphorst
26:24
14
Jacues Scholte
De Sprinter
26:26
15
Albert Tuin
Staphorst
26:30
16
Tako de Vries
De Sprinter
27:01
17
Peter Huigen
De Wijk
27:03
18
Andre Zuiderweg
Meppel
27:35
19
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
27:36
20
Eric Steinhuis
Meppel
27:49
21
Michel-Paul van der Ve
Meppel
28:03
22
Geert de Vries
Meppel
28:06
23
Klaas Terpstra
Meppel
28:09
24
Bernard Dekker
Meppel
28:38
25
Gerard Velthuis
Meppel
30:09
26
Ruurd de Jong
Meppel
34:06
6VRW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angeliek Gort
Staphorst
26:56
2
Liesbeth Hillebrand
De Sprinter
28:07
3
Lia van de Spoel
De Sprinter
28:12
4
Annita Zanting
De Sprinter
29:59
5
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
31:04
6
Janetta Veenkamp
Meppel
31:14
7
Geke Post
De Sprinter
33:04
8
Monique de Boer-Welles
Meppel
33:05
9
Ria Bruins
Staphorst
34:07
10
Annelies van Steijn
Emmen
36:35
10M39, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
36:27
2
Christiaan Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
38:42
3
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
38:59
4
Maarten de Boer
De Sprinter
39:14
5
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
39:56
6
Driss Azzouzi
Meppel
40:07
7
Bennie Akkerman
Meppel
40:20
8
Jan Schra
Staphorst
40:29
9
Gerrit Greven
Start '78
40:30
10
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
41:25
11
Klaas Luten
Ruuinewold
42:28
12
Fokke Drost
Koekange
43:55
13
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
45:03
14
jaco Schrauwer
Meppel
47:20
15
Jeroen Bult
De Wijek
48:01
16
Koert de Vries
De Sprinter
48:37
17
Jenco Tijmens
Staphorst
50:42
18
Jan Klomp
Meppel
52:09
19
John Klinge
Meppel
53:39
20
Klaas Oostra
Staphorst
55:03
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
HAC '63
37:12
2
Hans Kooiker
Meppel
37:56
3
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
38:16
4
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
38:55
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
39:44
6
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
40:09
7
Freddie Bouwma
Start '78
40:16
8
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
40:20
9
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
41:23
10
Jan Bos
Start '78
41:27
11
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
42:08
12
Henry Westerhuis
Meppel
42:08
13
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
42:35
14
Jans Russcher
Meppel
42:42
15
Jan Vos
De Sprinter
43:03
16
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
43:12
17
Albert Vaartes
Start '78
43:15
18
Paul v an Tellingen
Meppel
43:55
19
Jan Groothuis
Emmen
45:07
20
Jaap de Boer
Meppel
45:49
21
Albert Essen
v
46:01
22
Wim van Es
Meppel
47:23
23
Aad van der Klauw
Staphorst
47:23
24
Albert de Boer
Meppel
48:46
25
Alem Woldo
Meppel
49:27
26
Sjaak Bouwhuis
AV '55
49:58
27
Evert Moolhuijzen
Ijhorst
53:04
28
Erik Maas
Meppel
54:28
29
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
55:25
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Arends
Staphorst
40:15
2
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
40:24
3
Cornelis Kooiker
Rouveen
41:18
4
Gerrit Noordhuis
Meppel
43:06
5
Nimeijer
Koekange
43:16
6
Levert Klooster
LGR'88
44:13
7
jan Witte
Meppel
44:50
8
Piet Meerse
De Sprinter
45:13
9
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
45:23
10
Hans Sterkenburgh
Start '78
45:43
11
Gunther Runow
De Wijk
45:49
12
Johan Scholte Albers
LGR'88
46:05
13
Klaas Visscher
De Sprinter
46:07
14
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorts
46:08
15
Harm Vos
De Sprinter
46:08
16
Peter van 't Rood
LGR'88
46:37
17
Stein van Ittersum
De Sprinter
47:38
18
Willem Klappe
Meppel
48:31
19
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
48:54
20
Cor van Ginkel
Meppel
49:18
21
Joop Bomert
Start '78
49:20
22
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
50:02
23
Derk Pullen
Staphorts
51:04
24
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
55:50
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
41:26
2
Cora Straatman
Meppel
46:13
3
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
47:05
4
Annemieke Harmens
De Sprinter
47:40
5
Marjan de Boer
De Sprinter
47:57
6
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
48:47
7
Caroline van Embden
Dwingeloo
50:54
8
Anneke Mook
Tuk
51:33
9
Geja Wanders
De Sprinter
53:14
10
Femmie Emmink
De Sprinter
53:46
11
Ineke Hensing
De Sprinter
53:54
12
Ciska Muller
Veeningen
54:57
a.v. De Sprinter wordt gesponsord door Mc Donald's
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2004 22:56