Uitslagenlijst Gamma Haagse Beemden Loop

Breda - Zondag 2 mei 2004

H SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
44:20
44:19
2
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
44:21
44:20
3
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
44:26
44:25
4
Musa Cherutich
Kenia
44:29
44:29
5
Hans Janssens
België
44:43
44:43
6
Daniel Rotich
Kenia
46:01
46:00
7
Yassine Abatourab
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:19
46:18
8
Didier Knockaert
België
46:52
46:51
9
Huub Maas
Nederland
46:56
46:55
10
Pedro Rens
België
47:42
47:41
11
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
55:05
55:03
12
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
56:38
56:36
13
Harry Broere
Breda
57:39
57:37
14
Peter Hooijen
PSV
59:40
59:36
15
Jan Muller
Achilles
59:49
59:45
16
P Scheutjens
Marvel
59:49
59:48
17
Kees van Endschot
Loopgroep PK
1:00:56
1:00:54
18
Bas Adams
Zaanland
1:02:01
1:01:58
19
M van Ieperen
Sprint
1:03:08
1:03:03
20
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:07:39
1:07:30
21
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:07:48
1:07:44
22
D Filius
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:42
1:13:29
23
J Wiedenhoff
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:46
1:14:33
24
Henk de Bokx
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:58
1:23:47
H 40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
België
48:19
48:18
2
Jan Hendrickx
België
52:19
52:18
3
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
53:48
53:46
4
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
54:37
54:36
5
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
57:40
57:37
6
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
57:57
57:57
7
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:01:11
1:01:07
8
Laurens Beks
Sprint
1:01:39
1:01:37
9
E Oomes
Sprint
1:01:43
1:01:41
10
T van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:02:48
1:02:39
11
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
1:03:15
1:03:11
12
Hein Besems
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:15
1:04:07
13
H Dietz
Loopgroep PK
1:05:28
1:05:23
14
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:06:04
1:06:00
15
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:06:11
1:06:09
16
John van Tiggelen
Sparta
1:07:29
1:07:26
17
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
1:09:51
1:09:36
18
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
1:10:45
1:10:42
19
Frank Dekker
Sprint
1:13:34
1:13:26
H 50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Warrens
Veteranen Nederland
56:21
56:19
2
Ad Bosters
Sprint
59:01
58:58
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
59:31
59:28
4
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:00:25
1:00:23
5
Jos Koniuszek
Breda
1:01:19
1:01:10
6
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:02:37
1:02:34
7
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:03:22
1:03:19
8
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
1:03:37
1:03:34
9
J Reijnaars
Sprint
1:04:16
1:04:10
10
Willi van Miert
Kronos
1:04:32
1:04:27
11
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:04:40
1:04:36
12
B Hermeler
Breda
1:05:12
1:05:07
13
A Coertjens
Sprint
1:05:34
1:05:28
14
Ad van Vugt
Sprint
1:06:32
1:06:22
15
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:06:55
1:06:47
16
K Koenraads
Breda
1:08:13
1:07:58
17
K Koolwijk
Spijkenisse
1:08:41
1:08:38
18
R Peeters
Groene Ster
1:10:05
1:10:00
19
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:10:28
1:10:22
20
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:10:56
1:10:47
21
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:12:11
1:12:03
22
Lein de Kraker
Dynamica
1:14:20
1:14:08
23
Henk Hofstee
Sprint
1:14:54
1:14:43
24
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:15:00
1:14:45
25
Jan Koudstaal
Energie
1:17:11
1:17:01
26
Guus Hutten
Attila
1:21:36
1:21:18
H 60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:01:48
1:01:46
2
Henk Rosenquist
Dordrecht
1:02:52
1:02:49
3
T vd Boer
Sprint
1:12:12
1:12:05
4
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:14:30
1:14:20
D SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freshiah Waithaka
Kenia
52:56
52:55
2
Marina Piliavina
Wit-Rusland
52:59
52:58
3
Elvine Korir
Kenia
53:06
53:05
4
Ludmilla Afonjoeskina
Wit-Rusland
54:50
54:49
5
Anne van Schuppen
Nederland
1:03:40
1:03:38
6
Simone Lankhuijzen
Sparta
1:08:46
1:08:43
7
Veerle D'Hooge
DJA
1:11:40
1:11:37
8
Esther Pouls
Phoenix
1:12:12
1:11:58
9
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
1:18:17
1:18:14
D 35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
57:48
57:46
2
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
1:03:26
1:03:23
3
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Spado
1:04:28
1:04:27
4
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:19:21
1:19:08
5
Jan de Groot
Breda
1:32:20
1:32:06
H REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Mijnsheerenland
50:21
50:19
2
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
57:14
57:08
3
Marcel Hermanns
Breda
57:32
57:29
4
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
58:09
58:06
5
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
58:51
58:44
6
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
58:55
58:43
7
Marc Vervaet
Breda
59:04
59:00
8
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
59:22
59:20
9
Bjorn van den Berg
Breda
59:46
59:32
10
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
59:54
59:51
11
Robbie Machielsen
Breda
59:54
59:52
12
Roy Lommers
Waalwijk
1:00:52
1:00:48
13
Jack vd Sande
Sint Willebrord
1:01:00
1:00:57
14
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
1:01:35
1:01:27
15
Chris Aartsen
Sport Assistance
1:01:53
1:01:51
16
Mikel Lips
Breda
1:02:12
1:02:08
17
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
1:02:18
1:02:11
18
Joop Strous
Breda
1:03:02
1:02:44
19
Johan de Wolf
Breda
1:03:07
1:02:59
20
Marc van Alphen
Leiden (BEL)
1:03:25
1:03:17
21
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
1:03:30
1:03:25
22
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:03:56
1:03:53
23
Paul van Elshout
Terheijden
1:04:01
1:03:55
24
Hans Borneman
Breda
1:04:06
1:04:00
25
Koos van Gils
Breda
1:04:08
1:04:04
26
Ben vd Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
1:04:18
1:04:14
27
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:04:30
1:04:27
28
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:05:05
1:04:57
29
Adrie van Dun
Strijbeek
1:05:22
1:05:14
30
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
1:05:47
1:05:40
31
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:05:52
1:05:42
32
Bernard Elshout
Breda
1:06:01
1:05:56
33
Jan Snelders
Breda
1:06:08
1:06:05
34
L Lips
Breda
1:06:26
1:06:19
35
Edwin Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
1:06:39
1:06:22
36
Marco van de Ven
Prinsenbeek
1:06:41
1:06:24
37
Robert Smith
Terheijden
1:06:59
1:06:52
38
Mickel Keyzer
Tilburg
1:07:02
1:06:54
39
Robert Zwammert
Bavel
1:07:13
1:07:08
40
Peter Paul van den Heu
Breda
1:07:23
1:07:10
41
Alphons Cambeen
Breda
1:07:29
1:07:25
42
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:07:33
1:07:21
43
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:07:41
1:07:37
44
Peter Scholtes
Breda
1:08:10
1:08:01
45
Kees van Gils
Breda
1:08:10
1:08:06
46
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
1:08:19
1:08:07
47
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
1:08:26
1:08:21
48
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:08:26
1:08:15
49
Jan-Willem van Zanten
Breda
1:08:32
1:08:26
50
Kees Wouters
Breda
1:08:33
1:08:21
51
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:08:43
1:08:35
52
Johan van Zeelt
Breda
1:08:49
1:08:41
53
Remco den Ridder
Breda
1:08:51
1:08:40
54
Bert Gatsonides
Breda
1:09:04
1:08:58
55
Bas Smits
Hank
1:09:19
1:09:10
56
Jeremy Augustijn
Breda
1:10:13
1:10:06
57
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:10:17
1:10:11
58
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:10:28
1:10:13
59
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:10:30
1:10:15
60
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:11:11
1:11:06
61
Kees Halters
Sprundel
1:11:19
1:11:02
62
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:11:28
1:11:10
63
Dave van Zundert
Breda
1:11:38
1:11:36
64
T Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
1:12:03
1:11:53
65
Jos Voesenel
Prinsenbeek
1:12:03
1:11:56
66
Peter Joosse
Geertruidenberg
1:12:29
1:12:22
67
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:12:34
1:12:28
68
Fabio Miani
Breda
1:12:59
1:12:46
69
Sjef Oomen
Sport Assistance
1:13:04
1:12:55
70
Kees van Dijk
Nispen
1:13:05
1:12:59
71
Jean-Pierre Bouverat
Breda
1:13:10
1:13:03
72
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:13:17
1:13:16
73
Ruud Verwoerd
Teteringen
1:13:19
1:13:09
74
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Breda
1:13:31
1:13:20
75
Rien van der Aa
Breda
1:13:35
1:13:25
76
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:13:40
1:13:27
77
Robert Versteeg
Breda
1:13:52
1:13:39
78
Peter Korthals
Breda
1:13:53
1:13:43
79
Willem Arnoldussen
Breda
1:13:57
1:13:46
80
S Marijnissen
Ulvenhout
1:14:16
1:14:03
81
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
1:14:17
1:14:03
82
Gabe van Dodewaard
Breda
1:14:24
1:14:09
83
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:14:27
1:14:14
84
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:14:30
1:14:27
85
Joop Plukkel
Breda
1:14:34
1:14:22
86
Fokke Ypma
Breda
1:14:34
1:14:23
87
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:14:46
1:14:34
88
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
1:14:55
1:14:41
89
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
1:15:17
1:15:01
90
R van Vught
Terheijden
1:15:37
1:15:20
91
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
1:15:38
1:15:28
92
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:15:51
1:15:45
93
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
1:15:57
1:15:52
94
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
1:16:08
1:15:57
95
Peter Polen
Sport Assistance
1:16:18
1:16:15
96
Yahya Assarraj
Breda
1:16:21
1:16:13
97
Wiek Noldus
Breda
1:16:22
1:16:11
98
Henri van Ravels
Breda
1:16:24
1:16:14
99
Martien Achterberg
Breda
1:16:41
1:16:25
100
Bart Boerema
Breda
1:16:52
1:16:43
101
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:16:54
1:16:48
102
Pieter Pas
Sport Assistance
1:17:00
1:16:57
103
George Kingma
Breda
1:17:01
1:16:56
104
Frank Engel
Breda
1:17:01
1:16:49
105
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
1:17:17
1:17:02
106
Pim Sybesma
Breda
1:17:29
1:17:14
107
Yousef Mohammad Hossei
Breda
1:17:46
1:17:40
108
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
1:17:51
1:17:39
109
Sander van Kreij
Breda
1:18:06
1:17:56
110
Jack Bastiaansen
Galder
1:18:23
1:18:15
111
Jack Dekkers
Breda
1:18:23
1:18:13
112
Philip Bos
Breda
1:18:29
1:18:15
113
Egbert Loonen
Breda
1:18:32
1:18:22
114
R Pauwels
Breda
1:18:44
1:18:30
115
Marcel Kerstens
Breda
1:18:51
1:18:36
116
Mario Damen
Ulvenhout
1:18:57
1:18:53
117
Freek Huele
Breda
1:19:09
1:19:03
118
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:19:09
1:18:59
119
Jan Boomaars
Breda
1:19:24
1:19:09
120
Donald Trouerbach
Breda
1:19:49
1:19:31
121
Chris Davis
Voorburg
1:20:14
1:20:01
122
Bart van Veen
Terheijden
1:20:52
1:20:41
123
Thieu van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:21:55
1:21:43
124
Karel van de Wiel
Breda
1:22:13
1:22:01
125
Arthur Franssen
Breda
1:23:55
1:23:45
126
Rinus van Vliet
Breda
1:23:55
1:23:46
127
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:24:01
1:23:44
128
Chris Simons
Wagenberg
1:24:07
1:23:53
129
HC van Ravesteijn
Breda
1:24:14
1:24:01
130
Rene van der Westen
Breda
1:24:32
1:24:16
131
Cees Wijhe
Sport Assistance
1:24:53
1:24:42
132
Bob Weehuizen
Breda
1:25:09
1:24:54
133
Mikel Adriaansen
Breda
1:26:30
1:26:14
134
Otto Kwispel
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:56
1:27:42
135
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
1:27:58
1:27:46
136
Jan Vermeiren
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:28:12
137
Cor Klein
Sport Assistance
1:31:40
1:31:38
138
Daan van Schoonderwoer
Breda
1:32:33
1:32:20
139
Rob Scheffer
Breda
1:34:13
1:33:56
D REC, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Winkelman
Breda
1:11:19
1:11:12
2
Elien Jobse
Vlissingen
1:12:47
1:12:34
3
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:14:35
1:14:24
4
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:15:28
1:15:16
5
Marie Jose Bakermans
Bavel
1:16:19
1:16:14
6
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
1:17:52
1:17:45
7
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:55
1:17:44
8
Sylvia Deerenberg
Breda
1:18:52
1:18:38
9
Martine Zoethoutmaar
's-Gravenhage
1:19:00
1:18:51
10
Daniëlle Dingen
Breda
1:19:49
1:19:37
11
Dédee Kortum
Sport Assistance
1:21:36
1:21:26
12
Lianne Huyssoon
Breda
1:21:51
1:21:37
13
M van Ravesteijn
Breda
1:24:14
1:24:02
14
Hilde van Poeijer
Breda
1:24:40
1:24:27
15
Ideuza Rodrigues
Breda
1:25:56
1:25:40
16
Nienke Hoogenstraaten
Breda
1:26:30
1:26:15
17
Ans Vermeiren
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:28:12
18
Sylvia van Grinsven
Breda
1:28:55
1:28:39
19
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:29:04
1:29:00
20
Marlies Ruijgers
Sport Assistance
1:37:36
1:37:26
21
Sandra Hout
Brummen
1:44:58
1:44:50
22
Ake Bovendorp
Brummen
1:45:00
1:44:52
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Parcival
32:01
31:59
2
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
33:01
33:00
3
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
33:16
33:16
4
Bas de Graaf
THOR
34:10
34:08
5
Deny Blom
DJA
34:44
34:44
6
Xander van Rijen
Sprint
34:58
34:56
7
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
35:21
35:18
8
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
35:22
35:22
9
Gerard Lensvelt
Veteranen Nederland
35:39
35:38
10
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
35:48
35:46
11
Martin Dellemon
Werkendam
36:53
36:51
12
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
37:01
36:59
13
Marc Roelands
DJA
37:05
37:03
14
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
37:50
37:48
15
Berrie Blankers
Scorpio
38:10
38:06
16
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
38:33
38:31
17
Hans Coremans
Achilles
39:03
38:58
18
Luc van Genk
DJA
39:29
39:28
19
Sven van den Hurk
GVAC
39:30
39:18
20
Peter Ramsteijn
Dynamica
39:53
39:51
21
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
40:28
40:23
22
Jan-Pleun Lens
Breda
41:12
41:10
23
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
41:28
41:23
24
Paul Salawanbessie
Veteranen Nederland
41:55
41:52
25
Guus Beenhakker
Dorst
42:12
42:08
26
Jan van Doorn
Sprint
43:29
43:16
27
Arthur Faassen
Parthenon
44:11
44:05
28
Edwin Suk
Veteranen Nederland
44:46
44:41
29
Roy de Bakker
Tilburg
44:54
43:47
30
E van Helvoort
Sprint
48:44
48:07
31
Sven Heddes
Sprint
48:45
48:11
32
John van Zundert
Breda
50:49
50:16
H 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
32:44
32:44
2
Toin van den Broek
Sprint
34:11
34:11
3
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
35:01
35:00
4
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
35:53
35:51
5
Henk Bruijns
Spiridon
36:27
36:25
6
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
37:11
37:09
7
G van Leeuwen
Scorpio
37:19
37:16
8
Peter van den Boom
THOR
37:55
37:54
9
Walter Laurijssen
Veteranen Nederland
38:17
38:15
10
A Trommel
Flakkee
38:31
38:30
11
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
38:59
38:57
12
Kees de Hoon
Achilles
39:02
39:01
13
W Mantel
Spiridon
39:20
39:14
14
Remie van Nimwegen
Scorpio
39:31
39:29
15
Willio vd Broek
DJA
39:39
39:36
16
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
39:44
39:42
17
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
40:37
40:23
18
P Gulden
Achilles
41:18
41:12
19
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
41:24
41:20
20
B Botermans
Breda
41:35
41:27
21
C van Opstal
DJA
42:40
42:32
22
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
42:55
42:47
23
Arie Monster
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:35
43:17
24
Mark Visser
Scorpio
43:54
43:36
25
John van Weerd
Breda
44:08
43:57
26
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
44:09
43:59
27
Han Hikspoors
Oosterhout Nb
44:12
43:44
28
Rens Oomen
Achilles
44:20
44:08
29
A van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
44:43
44:23
30
Toinw Kersmes
Achilles
44:51
44:45
31
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
44:55
44:50
32
Henk Verschuren
Scorpio
45:10
45:01
33
Kees Simons
Achilles
45:18
45:06
34
Peter Sanders
Achilles
45:37
45:20
35
A Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
46:33
46:15
36
J de Bloeme
Achilles
46:36
46:28
37
Ben Verstraeten
Breda
48:32
48:22
38
Ad Evers
AVR '90
49:20
48:49
39
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
50:03
49:54
40
Peter de Veth
AVO 1983
50:11
49:55
41
Anton Lith
Etten-Leur
53:09
52:45
42
Huib van Rheenen
Breda
54:00
53:20
43
Ad Pertijs
Fijnaart
54:51
54:36
H 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
33:29
33:27
2
Kees Tak
Parthenon
37:22
37:21
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
37:32
37:31
4
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
38:31
38:29
5
Rinus van Koukil
DJA
38:35
38:31
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
38:40
38:33
7
John Musterd
Sprint
39:00
38:55
8
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
39:56
39:54
9
H Vissers
Breda
40:23
40:18
10
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
41:17
41:13
11
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
42:15
42:12
12
Mart Koekkoek
Veteranen Nederland
44:14
44:08
13
Joop Blaakman
Achilles
44:59
44:40
14
H Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
45:25
45:23
15
Anton van Zils
Oosterhout Nb
45:30
45:20
16
Ad Akkermans
Sprint
45:44
45:40
17
Christ de Bruyn
AVR '90
45:58
45:38
18
Henk Stevens
Sprint
46:18
46:05
19
K Kuijstermans
DJA
46:55
46:39
20
Rob Hughes
Sprint
47:35
47:30
21
Jan Groeneveld
Veteranen Nederland
48:13
47:50
22
Peter Maas
THOR
48:14
48:00
23
P Verwey
Dordrecht
50:15
49:49
24
Johan Peeters
AVR '90
50:17
49:56
25
John Kerstens
AVR '90
53:23
53:03
26
C Molenaar
Breda
54:40
54:04
27
G Euwijk
Breda
56:51
56:27
28
Frans Hoebers
Veteranen Nederland
58:23
58:06
H 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
40:36
40:33
2
Adrie de Jong
Scorpio
42:22
42:19
3
Mari Kastelijns
Scorpio
43:44
43:36
4
Jan Wegemdkers
Veteranen Nederland
44:48
44:44
5
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
48:45
48:39
6
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
50:57
50:39
7
Nico Garritsen
Breda
51:35
50:57
8
Henk van der Lucht
Wernhout
59:16
59:08
9
Han Bakkum
Sparta
59:52
59:08
10
Henk Huizink
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:37
1:02:23
D SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alemitu Bekele
Ethiopië
36:28
36:28
2
Gabrielle Vijverberg
Loopgroep PK
36:35
36:34
3
Sandra Hofmans
Scorpio
36:37
36:36
4
Marleen van der Graaff
Gorinchem
37:01
37:00
5
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
39:40
39:38
6
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:41
39:31
7
Karin Bastian
Dynamica
41:16
41:16
8
Danielle Krijgsman
Spiridon
45:04
44:57
9
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
49:27
49:09
10
Anita van Dorst
Achilles
49:59
49:19
D 35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Vermeulen
Spiridon
40:34
40:33
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:17
40:56
3
Ingrid Keusters
Veteranen Nederland
43:14
43:09
4
G Nouws
DJA
44:34
44:23
5
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
47:00
46:51
6
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
47:11
46:21
7
Cia Smulders
Etten-Leur
47:53
47:32
8
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
48:30
48:25
9
José van der Linden
Achilles
48:48
48:34
10
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
49:00
48:46
11
Gommers
DJA
49:06
48:53
12
Els Voermans
Atledo
49:10
49:03
13
E van Leeuwen
Sprint
49:52
49:41
14
Annie van Oijen
DJA
50:32
50:21
15
Irma Strous
Breda
50:58
50:34
16
Mieke Hikspoors
Oosterhout Nb
57:54
57:27
17
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
59:50
59:29
18
Brigitte Stokkermans
Attila
1:02:22
1:02:14
19
Gerda Huizink
Hollandia
1:03:22
1:03:19
20
Terry vd Westen
Galder
1:03:30
1:02:46
21
Renee Soons
Breda
1:05:14
1:04:45
H REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Hubber
Nieuw-Zeeland
34:07
34:07
2
Erik van Gennip
Lage Zwaluwe
37:30
37:29
3
Erik Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
37:30
37:29
4
Cristian Jansen
Breda
37:47
36:55
5
A vd Pijl
Hank
38:05
37:58
6
Jan Schreuder
Breda
38:20
38:18
7
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
38:33
38:31
8
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
38:54
38:52
9
Willem Avontuur
Bavel
39:00
38:38
10
John Marijnissen
Breda
39:07
39:06
11
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
39:45
39:39
12
Elwin de Weerdt
Breda
39:47
39:29
13
Thomas van der Heijden
Breda
39:49
39:49
14
Wilbert Snoek
Oosterhout Nb
39:59
39:44
15
Willem Stapel
Breda
40:10
40:04
16
Maurice de Theijf
Terheijden
40:22
40:18
17
Marcel de Weerdt
Breda
40:27
40:27
18
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
40:53
40:47
19
Frans Verschuren
Made
41:03
41:03
20
Kees Roovers
Terheijden
41:11
41:06
21
Jan van Ryckevorsel
Made
41:13
41:08
22
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
41:16
41:13
23
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
41:18
41:16
24
Bob Goedhart
Breda
41:21
41:06
25
Tomas Sillekens
Breda
41:29
41:27
26
W van den Oudenhoven
Dongen
41:30
41:26
27
Milan de Maat
Breda
41:31
41:27
28
Walter van Gils
Roosendaal
41:33
41:30
29
Ralph van Emmerik
Breda
41:48
41:19
30
Kazimir Baars
Breda
41:50
41:45
31
A Oomen
Breda
41:55
41:53
32
John Vriends
Breda
41:59
41:52
33
Johan van Mechelen
Made
42:07
41:52
34
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
42:11
42:06
35
Corne Hereygers
Breda
42:36
42:30
36
Miel Verheijen
Breda
42:39
42:22
37
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
42:49
42:36
38
Jos Jochems
Etten-Leur
42:58
42:47
39
M Liefbroer
Papendrecht
43:10
42:58
40
Corne van Dorst
Etten-Leur
43:26
43:11
41
Toine van den Broek
Etten-Leur
43:30
43:26
42
Rene Megens
Breda
43:38
43:19
43
Jiri Verschure
Oosterhout Nb
43:38
43:26
44
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
43:58
43:41
45
Robert-Jan Gras
Hengelo Ov
44:03
43:46
46
Harm Withag
Hengelo Ov
44:07
43:40
47
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
44:23
43:58
48
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
44:26
44:21
49
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
44:29
44:13
50
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
44:35
44:12
51
Gerbert van Hoek
Breda
44:45
44:27
52
Jeroen Sterk
Sport Assistance
44:48
44:34
53
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
44:53
44:37
54
Bjorn Wagemakers
Breda
44:56
44:28
55
Jos van den Berg
Roosendaal
44:57
44:45
56
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Etten-Leur
45:01
44:45
57
Startnummer 1399
45:05
44:43
58
Eduard Bekkers
Breda
45:10
44:43
59
Jac Jansen
Breda
45:12
44:57
60
Peter Dekkers
Zundert
45:13
44:53
61
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
45:15
45:03
62
V vd Weiden
Breda
45:16
45:05
63
JJM vd Luiden
Rijsbergen
45:22
45:08
64
Jacob Riis Christensen
Rotterdam
45:24
44:56
65
Joost van Beek
Breda
45:27
44:19
66
Wim Smedts
Breda
45:34
45:19
67
Hans Frijters
Breda
45:36
45:32
68
J C Krijnen
Breda
45:38
45:17
69
Aad Winkelman
Oosterhout Nb
45:39
45:25
70
Joost Meeuwissen
Willemstad Nb
45:42
45:14
71
Ton Kovelears
Rijen
45:43
45:43
72
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
45:45
45:37
73
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
45:46
45:40
74
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
45:51
45:38
75
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
45:54
45:28
76
Piet Willeboordse
Dongen
45:54
45:30
77
AA van Dongen
Breda
45:56
45:27
78
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
45:56
45:30
79
Geert Stappers
Breda
45:58
45:20
80
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
45:59
45:38
81
Gert-Jan van Beckhoven
Prinsenbeek
46:06
45:39
82
Erik Willemsen
Breda
46:07
45:53
83
Paul van Waes
Breda
46:08
45:32
84
Michel vd Bersselaar
Breda
46:12
45:53
85
Jeroen Struuthof
Breda
46:24
45:56
86
Mario Meeuwissen
Teteringen
46:25
46:10
87
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
46:28
46:14
88
Mark Kolen
Eindhoven
46:39
46:03
89
John van Opstal
Chaam
46:40
46:04
90
Olivier de Wit
Breda
46:41
46:28
91
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:42
46:12
92
John de Leeuw
Breda
46:42
46:33
93
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
46:42
46:42
94
Hans Braat
Breda
46:44
46:09
95
Hans Leenaars
Rijen
46:45
46:31
96
Frits Wosten
Breda
46:45
46:19
97
Herman Verschuren
Zevenbergen
46:49
46:34
98
John Lips
Breda
46:51
46:40
99
Jan Willem Mijderwijk
Alkmaar
46:51
46:41
100
René Mijderwijk
Breda
46:52
46:39
101
Ben Rijnders
Breda
46:52
46:37
102
Ad Voermans
Rijen
46:56
46:51
103
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
47:02
46:55
104
Toon Huijbregts
Bavel
47:03
46:42
105
Johan Kwisthout
Breda
47:05
46:47
106
Frank van Geel
Zundert
47:11
47:01
107
René van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
47:16
47:00
108
Berrus van Eekelen
Etten-Leur
47:18
46:59
109
Loek Coerver
Breda
47:21
47:06
110
Michel van de Broek
Sport Assistance
47:22
47:14
111
Jaco Ballemans
Breda
47:31
46:59
112
Dick Willemen
Breda
47:37
47:17
113
Harald Mijnsbergen
Breda
47:37
47:03
114
Bas van de Braak
Oosterhout Nb
47:38
47:33
115
Roland Smit
Breda
47:40
47:28
116
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
47:53
47:47
117
Jeroen van Kaam
Breda
48:01
47:58
118
Ramon Fernandes
Etten-Leur
48:16
47:58
119
Johan de Wit
Breda
48:19
48:07
120
Maikel Reniers
Zevenbergen
48:23
48:01
121
Johan Jaspers
Made
48:23
48:07
122
John Rijken
Breda
48:28
47:54
123
Mark Kooiman
Hardinxveld Giessend
48:30
47:32
124
Marc Akkermans
Breda
48:35
48:29
125
Walter van Steen
Breda
48:40
48:23
126
Martin Nuiten
Fijnaart
48:45
48:14
127
Jef Janssen
Tilburg
48:45
48:09
128
Frans Heiligenberg
Sport Assistance
48:46
48:29
129
Rob Luijkx
Oudenbosch
48:46
48:36
130
John vd Linden
Breda
48:51
48:27
131
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
48:53
48:22
132
Anton Burger
Breda
48:55
47:56
133
Wim Verhoeven
Made
48:58
48:14
134
Han Dekker
Breda
48:59
48:48
135
Paul Verlinden
Breda
49:09
48:38
136
Piet van Schouwen
Terheijden
49:14
49:09
137
Rob Schluter
Breda
49:17
48:41
138
Paul de Regt
Breda
49:18
48:42
139
Ben Cornel
Zevenbergen
49:18
48:58
140
Bas Driesprong
Breda
49:19
48:56
141
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
49:19
49:05
142
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
49:29
49:17
143
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
49:29
49:04
144
Robert Kunst
Breda
49:31
48:56
145
Frans Balemans
Breda
49:34
49:22
146
Jan van Hooijdonk
Rijsbergen
49:36
49:24
147
Marten van Haren
Breda
49:37
48:59
148
Jorrit Rovers
Etten-Leur
49:37
49:25
149
Cor Zijlmans
Roosendaal
49:41
49:25
150
Jack Mertens
Breda
49:42
49:12
151
P Maas
Breda
49:46
49:11
152
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
49:47
49:15
153
R Weert
Breda
49:54
49:10
154
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
49:55
49:14
155
Frans van Gils
Breda
49:57
49:46
156
Jurgen Trouw
Etten-Leur
49:59
49:42
157
Lambregts Rene
Etten-Leur
50:08
49:39
158
Paul van Kaam
Breda
50:10
50:07
159
Rob Oud
Breda
50:11
49:48
160
Karel van Brink
Breda
50:14
50:10
161
Jos van der Steeren
Breda
50:22
49:50
162
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
50:22
50:01
163
Xander Groenendijk
Breda
50:23
49:53
164
Steven van Oirschot
Breda
50:26
50:19
165
Henk van Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
50:27
49:45
166
R L M Krom
Breda
50:28
50:16
167
Peter Akkermans
Geertruidenberg
50:29
50:23
168
Danny Michiels
Ravels (BEL)
50:43
50:38
169
Frank van Kesteren
Enschede
50:52
50:11
170
Mischa Luykenaar
Breda
50:55
50:14
171
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
51:02
50:20
172
C den Hamer
Hoek
51:03
50:22
173
Paco van de Ven
Breda
51:07
50:53
174
Gérard Hoosemans
Breda
51:09
50:28
175
Michel Frijtees
Breda
51:15
50:32
176
Mark vd Waarsenburg
Breda
51:16
50:56
177
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
51:21
50:56
178
Ed Suter
Breda
51:22
50:59
179
Marc van Gils
Tilburg
51:22
50:36
180
Hans Raes
Made
51:24
50:48
181
Bart van Ootmerssen
Breda
51:25
50:38
182
Arno Willemsen
Breda
51:29
50:53
183
Harry vd Muijsenberg
Breda
51:34
51:16
184
Robert vd Brule
Oosterhout Nb
51:47
51:13
185
Frank van Meene
Breda
51:50
51:16
186
R Hermans
Breda
51:55
51:04
187
Van der Linden
Prinsenbeek
51:55
51:44
188
Taco de Gier
Breda
51:59
51:31
189
Wieland Baeten
's-Gravenhage
52:01
51:24
190
Ernst Walet
Breda
52:06
51:46
191
Stefan van der Waal
Oudenbosch
52:07
51:55
192
Ad Flipsen
Breda
52:09
51:23
193
Nick Ideler
Breda
52:11
51:42
194
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
52:17
51:35
195
Ad Veraa
Tilburg
52:23
51:50
196
Wim Verkooijen
Voorburg
52:26
51:53
197
Ad Struijs
Breda
52:27
51:55
198
Ian Morsley
Rotterdam
52:27
52:13
199
Bob Voesenek
Breda
52:28
52:09
200
Hans van Dam
Lelystad
52:35
52:23
201
Dim vd Maagdenberg
Breda
52:35
51:59
202
J Godschalk
Made
52:46
52:41
203
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
52:52
51:55
204
Ronny Bruins
Breda
52:55
52:33
205
Rob Heijnderickx
Breda
53:08
53:02
206
Thomas Frijters
Breda
53:10
52:27
207
Corné Bruininckx
Breda
53:16
52:31
208
Dick Verhoeven
Breda
53:17
53:01
209
Onno Hansum
Prinsenbeek
53:22
53:15
210
Koos Geerts
Breda
53:24
53:01
211
Erik van Tetering
Zevenbergen
53:24
53:06
212
Guido D'Huyvester
Zoersel (BEL)
53:27
52:43
213
Loek Bekker
Breda
53:33
53:01
214
Ed Oud
Breda
53:34
53:08
215
Peter Veraa
Etten-Leur
53:38
53:06
216
Louis Voeten
Sport Assistance
53:46
53:32
217
J Calsbeek
Breda
53:46
53:20
218
John Leuris
Breda
53:47
53:14
219
Anton Gooijers
Hoogstraten (BEL)
53:48
53:23
220
Geerts Pol
Meursel Dreef (BEL)
53:48
53:20
221
Jacco Janssen
Rotterdam
53:56
53:17
222
Jan Voesenek
Breda
53:58
53:37
223
Henk Oprel
Breda
53:58
53:35
224
U Kuyvenhoven
Breda
54:04
53:30
225
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
54:05
53:27
226
Frank Fluitman
Breda
54:07
53:44
227
Bertram Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
54:08
53:54
228
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
54:11
53:51
229
Jim Bruel
Breda
54:14
53:58
230
Dave Wurms
Tilburg
54:28
54:21
231
A Rasiman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:29
53:27
232
Startnummer 1390
54:39
54:34
233
Leo de Jonge
Breda
54:42
53:40
234
Frans Smet
Breda
54:48
54:27
235
Willem Reijn
Sport Assistance
54:52
54:34
236
Jos Brand
Etten-Leur
54:54
54:27
237
Kees Kiestra
Breda
54:58
54:22
238
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
54:59
54:39
239
Adrie Coppens
Breda
55:02
54:53
240
Robert Giezenaar
Breda
55:09
54:43
241
Rijk van Korlaar
Prinsenbeek
55:13
54:38
242
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
55:17
54:41
243
Arnold Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
55:17
54:43
244
Jan Willem Stalpers
Breda
55:20
54:39
245
Ardie Hagoort
Breda
55:21
54:45
246
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
55:29
54:52
247
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
55:29
55:02
248
Gerard Ketel
Etten-Leur
55:30
55:03
249
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
55:31
54:49
250
L vd Waarsenburg
Breda
55:35
55:15
251
S Jongeneelen
Etten-Leur
55:38
55:25
252
Eddy Diepstraten
Breda
55:49
55:11
253
Jos Schrauwen
Breda
55:49
55:11
254
Gijs Kunst
Strijbeek
55:55
55:28
255
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
55:58
55:03
256
Schleicher
Breda
56:01
55:33
257
Arthur de Baat
Heemskerk
56:06
55:11
258
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
56:10
55:48
259
Frank Gort
Sport Assistance
56:13
55:59
260
Cees Heimans
Breda
56:17
55:57
261
Joop Cramer
Breda
56:21
56:00
262
Glenn van Dongen
Breda
56:22
55:22
263
E Waatjes
Amsterdam
56:28
56:03
264
Joost Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
56:28
56:02
265
Ad Nooten
Breda
56:30
56:05
266
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
56:37
55:48
267
Paul Kathmann
Breda
56:41
56:10
268
Jan Wouters
Breda
56:43
55:58
269
Hans Staps
Tilburg
56:46
56:20
270
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
56:52
56:27
271
JW den Hollander
Breda
56:53
56:05
272
Adri van der Linden
Breda
57:01
56:26
273
Dijo van Gils
Prinsenbeek
57:07
56:40
274
Eric Hesen
Breda
57:12
56:45
275
Rob Roemer
Breda
57:24
56:37
276
Sallieu Kamara
Etten-Leur
57:28
57:12
277
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
57:34
57:13
278
Etienne de BREE
Breda
57:37
56:49
279
Semmy van Eil
Breda
57:40
56:56
280
Antoon van Dongen
Breda
57:44
57:19
281
Theo Quaaes
Breda
57:49
57:36
282
John van Kaam
Breda
58:02
57:40
283
Theo Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
58:04
57:24
284
Jean-Paul Wagemakers
Breda
58:05
57:27
285
Jan Jansen
Breda
58:09
57:18
286
Jacques Blommerde
Breda
58:13
57:23
287
Jan Neefs
Breda
58:26
57:43
288
Jack Jonkers
Bergen op Zoom
58:39
57:55
289
Lars Koenraads
Breda
58:42
58:14
290
Joost van Haasteren
Tilburg
58:56
58:10
291
Jan Bogaard
Breda
58:58
58:08
292
Ulie Koning
Breda
59:43
58:58
293
Patrick Roelandt
Breda
59:46
59:22
294
Arthur van Ree
Bergen op Zoom
59:53
59:09
295
Hans Heere
Zevenbergen
1:00:01
59:12
296
Martin de Laat
Breda
1:00:06
59:25
297
Ad Goos
Breda
1:00:14
59:25
298
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
1:00:33
59:46
299
Andries van der Vegt
Breda
1:01:04
1:00:16
300
Martin Haas
Breda
1:01:07
1:00:11
301
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:01:17
1:00:31
302
Henri Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:22
1:00:22
303
Peter de Leeuw
Breda
1:02:42
1:01:50
304
Theo Oomen
Prinsenbeek
1:03:14
1:02:43
305
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Enschede
1:03:17
1:02:20
306
Gerard Mol
Breda
1:03:32
1:03:16
307
Jeroen van Unen
Breda
1:03:37
1:03:20
308
Raymon Nuijten
Breda
1:03:46
1:03:29
309
Hans Nuijten
Breda
1:03:49
1:03:29
310
Rinus Kemper
Prinsenbeek
1:04:36
1:04:12
311
A Vermeeren
Breda
1:05:17
1:04:41
312
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:05:43
1:04:40
313
M Filius
Breda
1:06:24
1:05:56
314
Han Romijn
Breda
1:06:44
1:06:08
315
Rudolf Koenraats
Breda
1:08:22
1:08:13
316
Robert Verhulst
Zelzate (BEL)
1:14:22
1:14:22
D REC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Made
42:32
42:28
2
Angela Deley
Oosteind
42:55
42:47
3
Manon Sillekens
Breda
44:35
44:31
4
Ingeuse Roelen
Leerdam
44:57
44:50
5
Sandra Kleine
Breda
45:52
45:26
6
Sacha Vos-Schreuder
Breda
46:58
46:51
7
Angele de Moogt
Breda
47:23
47:20
8
Jessie ter Berg
Breda
48:26
48:16
9
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
48:39
48:32
10
Astrid Nous
Breda
49:11
48:45
11
Tamara Rooimans
Breda
49:39
49:19
12
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
49:41
49:19
13
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:47
49:15
14
Joke Broekhoff
Etten-Leur
49:58
49:20
15
Maartje Aarts
Zevenbergen
50:10
49:51
16
Yvonne Eskes
Breda
51:00
50:58
17
Marion Claas
Breda
51:01
50:36
18
Anja van Dijk
Heiloo
51:17
51:07
19
C Cecilia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:34
50:32
20
Mirjam Gelens
Teteringen
51:35
51:27
21
Marlieke de Laat
Breda
51:47
51:44
22
Jeannette van der Lind
Prinsenbeek
51:56
51:47
23
Hester Alofsen
Zevenbergen
52:01
51:44
24
Yvon Asselman
Breda
52:13
51:44
25
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
52:15
52:05
26
Wilma Vermolen
Breda
52:29
52:08
27
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
52:30
52:08
28
Lilian van der Lichte
Breda
52:36
52:11
29
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
53:18
53:04
30
Thea Luitwieler
Dordrecht
54:05
53:35
31
Arabel van Beek
Breda
54:08
53:43
32
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
54:10
54:05
33
Angelique Evers
Tilburg
54:28
54:21
34
Petra Roemer
Breda
54:38
53:52
35
Donna de Maat
Breda
54:43
54:40
36
Marielle van Beek
Breda
54:48
54:22
37
Ute van der Mijl
Prinsenbeek
54:50
54:31
38
Dubbeld-van Vliet
Dordrecht
55:18
54:49
39
Willy Vriens
Breda
55:34
54:54
40
Hennie van Geffen
Breda
55:59
55:31
41
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
56:00
55:28
42
Esther Jonker
Breda
56:20
56:12
43
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
56:22
55:41
44
Carolien van Linden To
Breda
56:23
55:42
45
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
56:26
56:10
46
Wilma Rijken
Breda
56:26
55:55
47
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
56:32
55:47
48
Elma Ripmeester
Zevenbergen
56:34
56:17
49
Thea Verhoef
Zevenbergen
56:34
56:16
50
Hester Bakker
Breda
56:38
56:08
51
AV Dixhoorn
Breda
56:58
56:27
52
Nanda Verpaalen
Breda
57:04
56:32
53
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
57:41
57:15
54
Suzanne Martens
Breda
57:53
57:05
55
Ingrid Quirijns
Hooge Zwaluwe
58:15
57:34
56
Moniek Kingma-Schippers
Breda
58:26
57:55
57
Els van Beek
Etten-Leur
58:30
57:52
58
Linda van Twist
Breda
58:30
57:47
59
Caroline van Beek
Hoeven
58:41
58:17
60
Esmée Brand
Etten-Leur
58:42
58:04
61
Carin Broeders
Breda
58:45
58:03
62
Judith Pouw
Breda
59:00
58:14
63
Margo Blankers
Sport Assistance
59:10
58:54
64
Jeannet Bakker
Zevenbergen
59:11
58:54
65
Mariet Hendriks-Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
59:17
58:17
66
Carin Jansen
Dongen
59:26
59:17
67
Monique Blom
Zutphen
59:41
58:53
68
José vd Waarsenburg
Breda
59:41
59:22
69
Iris van Ootmerssen
Breda
59:42
58:57
70
Gerrie Mulders
Sint Oedenrode
59:47
59:04
71
Anita van der Sanden
Rijsbergen
59:48
59:22
72
Danielle Swagerman
Mijdrecht
59:49
58:57
73
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
59:51
59:20
74
Liesbeth den Hartigh
Breda
59:56
59:28
75
Frederique Dekker
Breda
1:00:07
59:24
76
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
1:00:14
59:26
77
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
1:00:30
59:47
78
Patricia Joppen
Ulvenhout
1:00:44
1:00:00
79
Moniek Matthee
Zevenbergen
1:00:46
1:00:28
80
Diana Wong Si Kwie
Etten-Leur
1:00:47
1:00:06
81
Marina Rijken
Breda
1:01:00
1:00:28
82
Mieke Roelands
Bavel
1:01:15
1:00:31
83
Tessy van Eil
Breda
1:01:31
1:00:48
84
Renata van Gils
Breda
1:01:33
1:00:52
85
Margo van Gils
Breda
1:01:56
1:01:15
86
Martine Ploos van Amst
Breda
1:02:28
1:01:35
87
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:02:30
1:01:51
88
Marian Hofmans
Dussen
1:02:36
1:02:26
89
Lara van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:02:57
1:02:17
90
Ria Klijs
Breda
1:03:05
1:02:58
91
Willemien Buijs
Breda
1:03:05
1:02:20
92
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
1:03:09
1:02:24
93
Lidwiek Ideler
Breda
1:03:19
1:02:51
94
Monique Buster
Breda
1:03:30
1:02:46
95
Madeleine Heijnen
Zegge
1:03:34
1:02:47
96
Marjolein Biezen
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:34
1:02:47
97
Jooze van der Looij
Breda
1:04:47
1:03:54
98
Tressa Llamas
Breda
1:04:51
1:04:01
99
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:04:55
1:04:02
100
Ria Balemans
Breda
1:05:04
1:04:37
101
Post van de Linde
Brell
1:09:29
1:08:40
102
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:09:32
1:08:46
103
A Dalsem
Breda
1:10:00
1:09:02
104
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
1:14:26
1:13:59
HREC5, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Vugts
Breda
17:40
17:38
2
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
17:47
17:44
3
Ward van de Wiel
Breda
18:19
18:16
4
Stefan Lazeroms
Etten-Leur
18:32
18:29
5
Mark Burger
Etten-Leur
18:33
18:29
6
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
18:46
18:45
7
H van Gils
Breda
18:47
18:45
8
Piet van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
19:00
18:57
9
Freek Gerritsen
Teteringen
19:11
19:04
10
Gerdjan Kipping
Rijen
19:17
19:12
11
Jochem Braat
Oosterhout Nb
19:33
19:26
12
Roy Mantel
Rijen
19:45
19:39
13
Bart van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
19:46
19:39
14
Fabian Verdaas
Teteringen
19:55
19:48
15
Dimitri Jonkers
Breda
19:59
19:56
16
Guido Jonkers
Breda
20:06
19:54
17
Nils Garama
Dordrecht
20:34
20:30
18
Rinus Groot
Breda
20:51
20:46
19
Johnny de Jong
Sint Willebrord
21:10
21:05
20
Jan Verwiel
Breda
21:27
21:17
21
Eric Gloudemans
Veghel
21:38
21:10
22
Kees Luyken
Breda
21:46
21:38
23
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
22:06
21:44
24
Henk Wintermans
Hank
22:11
21:59
25
Chiel Grishaver
Bergen op Zoom
22:18
22:10
26
Gijs Vugts
Breda
22:46
22:25
27
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
23:28
23:22
28
Kai van de Wiel
Breda
23:28
23:26
29
Arthur Luyken
Breda
23:48
23:40
30
A De Kruif
Delft
24:02
23:10
31
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
24:08
23:54
32
Thomas van de Ven
Breda
24:14
24:10
33
Frits Bakx
Breda
24:15
23:57
34
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
24:24
24:12
35
Robin van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
24:27
24:24
36
Hans Koning
Breda
24:33
23:33
37
Twan van Boxel
Breda
24:36
23:54
38
Ad Tuijtelaars
Oosterhout Nb
24:43
24:27
39
P van de Bruggen
Breda
24:51
24:04
40
Mies Verkuijlen
Veghel
24:59
24:29
41
Joost Bogaardt
Oosterhout Nb
25:21
24:35
42
Michel van der Knaap
Ulvenhout
25:57
25:11
43
Toine Nouwen
Sport Assistance
26:07
25:57
44
Vincent Wiegekinck
Etten-Leur
26:09
25:50
45
Robin Kop
Breda
26:19
25:55
46
Erwin van der Sloot
Breda
26:53
26:02
47
Maarten Neijenhuijs
Breda
27:00
26:09
48
Niels van Vugt
Rijsbergen
27:05
27:02
49
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
27:15
26:35
50
Dane Hoeve
Sport Assistance
27:20
27:03
51
Eric van Damme
Oosterhout Nb
27:39
27:29
52
Leandor Jonkers
Breda
27:40
27:33
53
Fybo Jaarsma
Teteringen
28:12
28:01
54
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
28:24
28:14
55
Frans Franken
Breda
28:26
27:53
56
Christ van Schijndel
Dorst
28:30
27:46
57
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
28:31
28:24
58
Henri van Poorten
Breda
28:36
28:02
59
Ronnie Dirven
Breda
28:37
28:02
60
Jorg Thomassen
Breda
28:44
27:50
61
Gerben van Zwieten
Breda
29:01
28:12
62
Piet de Ronde
Oosterhout Nb
29:08
28:17
63
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
29:10
28:34
64
Startnummer 1114
29:44
28:57
65
Sander Suk
Breda
29:56
29:35
66
Andre Fransen
Breda
29:56
28:57
67
Fred van Doorn
Breda
29:56
28:57
68
Ad Delhij
Breda
29:58
29:01
69
R van Dongen
Etten-Leur
30:09
29:09
70
Marc Adams
Breda
30:26
29:56
71
Marius van Koulil
Breda
30:34
29:36
72
Jan van Reijen
Prinsenbeek
30:57
30:45
73
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
30:57
30:47
74
Jan Westerbeek
Etten-Leur
31:03
30:32
75
Arjan van Velze
Breda
31:07
30:36
76
Peter Blankendaal
Breda
31:26
30:39
77
John van Hooijdonk
Breda
31:41
31:02
78
Aad Poelenije
Zevenbergen
32:04
31:42
79
Paul Verbraak
Breda
32:20
31:26
80
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
32:21
31:26
81
Peter Oonincx
Etten-Leur
32:30
31:51
82
Chantal van der Zaack
Lisse
33:00
32:06
83
Stephen Willemen
Breda
33:01
32:19
84
Danny van Poorten
Breda
33:02
32:25
85
Mark vd Bersselaar
Breda
33:27
33:06
86
Daniel van Kralingen
Breda
34:09
33:19
87
Eddy Albada
Breda
34:20
33:22
88
Ruud van Ginneke
Breda
34:59
34:02
89
Johan Bartels
Breda
35:18
34:47
90
Wim Lips
Breda
36:07
35:04
91
Peter Bouwens
Breda
36:34
35:37
92
Thijs Voesenek
Breda
39:00
38:37
DREC5, 5 KM PREST.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ester Eikendal
Benschop
19:35
19:33
2
Nikki Kraussen
Rijsbergen
20:37
20:35
3
Miranda Plas
Breda
20:38
20:19
4
Jessica Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
21:20
21:17
5
Elke Wouters
Rijsbergen
21:46
21:43
6
Babs van Beurden
Breda
23:22
23:18
7
Iris de Laat
Breda
24:02
23:56
8
Willemijn Tepper
Utrecht
24:14
24:02
9
Tanja Lensvelt
Dussen
24:17
24:08
10
Anne-Marieke van Hulst
Breda
24:36
24:28
11
Hetty Jansen
Tilburg
24:45
24:22
12
Peggie Broers
Gilze
25:23
24:59
13
Grietje Maters
Delft
25:35
24:43
14
Monique Roelands Goos
Rijsbergen
25:55
25:32
15
Paulien van Zoelen
Breda
25:59
25:15
16
Christine Roelofsen
Sport Assistance
26:07
25:58
17
Netty Mol
Etten-Leur
26:17
25:55
18
Caroline de Jong
Breda
26:22
25:58
19
Janneke Spijkers
Breda
26:49
25:56
20
Simone Suelmann
Breda
26:53
26:13
21
Hetty van de Ven
Breda
27:34
27:29
22
Ilse Matthijsse
Roosendaal
27:41
27:20
23
Maijke Verhagen
Breda
27:45
26:58
24
Miranda Kruithof
Lage Zwaluwe
28:03
27:50
25
Marijke Schots-Korstan
Dordrecht
28:07
27:38
26
Margreet Bezemer
Lage Zwaluwe
28:08
27:55
27
Ria Nous
Breda
28:12
27:59
28
Marijntje van Dongen
Etten-Leur
28:22
27:43
29
Simone Esselink
Breda
28:24
27:29
30
Tamara Nicolai
Gorinchem
28:31
28:23
31
Karin de Koning
Breda
28:33
28:00
32
Anita van Tol
Sport Assistance
28:54
28:45
33
Elisa D'Onofrio
Bergen op Zoom
28:57
28:48
34
Naomi Massuger
Breda
29:02
28:12
35
Kitty van de Ven
Baarle Nassau
29:04
28:38
36
Carmen vd Berg
Hooge Zwaluwe
29:08
28:17
37
Debbie van Alphen
Breda
29:18
28:25
38
Eva van den Broek
Breda
29:20
29:08
39
Berna Rekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
29:21
28:34
40
Angela de Braaf
Breda
29:26
29:08
41
Peter van de Pas
Breda
29:27
28:37
42
Amanda Beenen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:30
29:22
43
Ingeborg de Booy
Breda
29:35
28:54
44
Cindy Gabriels
Breda
29:35
28:56
45
I Luijsterburg
Rijsbergen
29:39
28:43
46
Fancy Hermus
Breda
29:39
28:44
47
Angela Loomans -Draaye
Breda
29:40
28:44
48
Kisten Pals
Chaam
29:41
28:46
49
Anja Simons
Tilburg
29:45
29:14
50
Ria Huijbregts
Bavel
30:05
29:34
51
Marleen Adams
Breda
30:33
30:03
52
Leanne van Gurp
Breda
30:34
29:36
53
Marleen Bos
Breda
30:40
29:45
54
S Nagtzaam
Breda
30:58
30:06
55
Miranda Noorlander
Utrecht
30:59
30:03
56
Kerstin Schultze
Breda
31:00
30:30
57
Marloes Ackermans
Breda
31:02
30:13
58
Maaike Klep
Breda
31:03
30:15
59
Carla Vervoort
Etten-Leur
31:07
30:30
60
Susan Damen
Etten-Leur
31:08
30:31
61
Adrianne van der Sande
Etten-Leur
31:12
30:32
62
Patricia Bastiaensen
Roosendaal
31:20
30:40
63
Tonny Luii
Breda
31:32
30:40
64
Claudia van Benthem
Breda
31:51
30:49
65
Arjanne Boekhout
Breda
31:53
30:59
66
Sandra Luijken
Breda
31:53
30:57
67
Marleen van der Made
Breda
32:10
31:16
68
Gemma van Meersbergen
Breda
32:18
31:52
69
Rita Bousema
Breda
32:24
31:30
70
Marian Bruel
Breda
32:31
31:49
71
Marijke Vissers
Breda
32:46
32:15
72
Nicolette Ruijter
Breda
32:49
31:58
73
Amy Oerlemans
Breda
32:51
32:06
74
Silvia van Nispen
Breda
32:53
32:39
75
Monique van Poorten
Breda
32:56
32:19
76
Claudia Schipper-van D
De Meern
32:59
32:06
77
Irma Drent
Breda
33:00
32:07
78
A Oerlemans
Breda
33:02
32:12
79
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
33:04
32:11
80
Willemijn van der Weij
Breda
33:08
32:12
81
Jeannette Wouters
Breda
33:47
33:00
82
Diana van Oirschot
Breda
33:49
33:41
83
Debby Blaakman
Breda
33:50
33:22
84
Marjoleine Groen
Breda
33:51
32:57
85
Esmeralda Emaus
Prinsenbeek
33:53
32:59
86
Toos Blaakman
Etten-Leur
33:58
33:29
87
Judit Verhoeven
Breda
33:58
33:27
88
Wildri Dalsem
Breda
33:59
33:02
89
Anita Fluitman-Drummen
Breda
34:03
33:06
90
Anne-mieke van den Ber
Breda
34:08
33:39
91
Joyce van Kralingen
Breda
34:09
33:20
92
Kim van der Steen
Breda
34:23
34:01
93
Yvonne van der Klooste
Breda
34:26
33:32
94
Ied Weehuizen
Breda
34:32
33:37
95
Sandra Koning
Breda
35:47
35:25
96
Carla Floor
Rotterdam
36:07
35:43
97
Anne Avontuur
Bavel
38:02
37:39
98
Emma Niemands
Oosterhout Nb
38:03
37:38
99
Jaqueline Blom
Breda
40:27
39:34
100
Elly Vrolijk
Breda
41:32
40:40
101
Karen Hamoen
Amsterdam
54:22
53:43
102
Monique Vermeulen
Breda
58:08
57:11
103
Hetty Rutten
Breda
58:53
58:53
WHEEL, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van de Pol
Breda
17:45
17:45
2
Harry van der Avoort
Breda
17:47
17:47
3
Bart Pijs
Breda
23:23
23:23
4
John Grunnekemeijer
Breda
26:34
26:32
5
Jan Jacobs
Breda
32:29
32:27
6
Norman Rieff
Breda
36:47
36:44





Tot Ziens op 1 mei 2005 !
GAMMA B.T.S. GAMMA
www.uitslagen.nl
02-05-2004 15:53