Uitslagenlijst Almere Great 10

Almere - Zondag 2 mei 2004

MSEN, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Feuth
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:58
33:58
2
Taco Spanbroek
Huizen
34:01
34:00
3
Fons Leuven
Suomi
35:00
34:59
4
Danny Donkers
Hilversum
35:24
35:24
5
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
36:27
36:24
6
Dik van de Weerdhof
VAV
36:43
36:41
7
Marco Betman
Veluwe
36:53
36:50
8
Sander Heesen
Atos
37:39
37:37
9
Bart Kwint
VAV
37:41
37:40
10
Micheal Kromhout
Hilversum
37:45
37:42
11
Rene Duijvekom
AV '23
38:45
38:43
12
Marcel Does
Almere
39:06
38:54
13
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
39:19
39:17
14
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
39:50
39:49
15
Giwa Moshood
Diemen
39:54
39:50
16
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
40:23
40:21
17
Dirk Boterenbrood
Baarn
42:29
42:18
18
Arjen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
43:38
43:34
19
Mike Eelkema
Sparta
44:47
44:36
20
Dirk Buursma
TTW
45:20
45:16
M40, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vicktor Bolwerk
De Heurne
34:45
34:44
2
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
35:48
35:48
3
Johnny Johnson
Amersfoort
37:36
37:34
4
Peter Hooijen
PSV
38:18
38:16
5
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
38:41
38:39
6
H. Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
39:11
39:07
7
Bert de Graaff
Almere
39:29
39:27
8
Rob Jansen
Soest
40:41
40:39
9
Evert Slaman
Badhoevedorp
41:07
41:05
10
Ruud Fokker
Lelystad
41:55
41:45
11
André Roelink
Loopgroep PK
42:02
42:00
12
P. Smeenk
Lelystad
42:14
42:11
13
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
47:21
47:11
14
Gerard Kleijn
Phanos
52:07
51:59
15
Jan Scholten
Weesp
59:52
59:44
16
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
1:11:38
1:10:35
M50, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
37:42
37:40
2
Willy Berends
HAC '63
37:45
37:44
3
D. den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:30
39:28
4
Bert Oosterhuis
Huizen
40:37
40:30
5
M. Kemperman
Hilversum
43:30
43:19
6
Peter Heije
Almere
45:17
45:09
7
Jan Blom
Almere '81
45:33
45:24
8
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
50:52
50:43
9
Jos Pierik
Archeus
54:39
54:22
10
Wim Metselaar
Ilion
1:00:37
59:55
M60, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
39:24
39:22
2
Abdoe-Fatih
OSS-VOLO
42:57
42:51
3
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
46:00
45:58
4
Wim Hermsen
Vleuten
49:52
49:43
5
Piet Berende
Dronten
50:30
50:20
6
Cor Holshuijsen
DES
53:54
53:50
VSEN, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
49:42
49:27
V35, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de Klerk
Trias
39:59
39:58
2
Dalva Hubert
Almere '81
44:51
44:40
V40, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
45:44
45:27
2
Monique van den Essche
BAV
50:51
50:30
V45, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Hellas
40:33
40:30
2
Marian Mijwaard
Huizen
40:44
40:43
3
Sylvia Dingemans
's-Gravenhage
42:13
42:10
4
Gerrie den Oude
Soest
44:08
44:07
5
Marrianne Groot
Almere
44:24
44:13
6
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
46:59
46:55
7
T Ockhuysen Venneman
Kortenhoef
48:14
48:11
8
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:32
1:12:24
MRECR, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Triest
Veenendaal
37:53
37:50
2
Hacquebord
Almere
38:10
38:08
3
Casper Hamburger
Almere
38:58
38:56
4
Kees Schalkwijk
Almere
39:21
39:16
5
Jeroen Schenk
Almere
39:28
39:23
6
Hans Simons
Almere38
39:28
39:26
7
Sjoerd Kuiken
Rotterdam
39:31
39:29
8
Oscar Lammers
Bussum
39:40
39:36
9
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
39:45
39:42
10
Etmans
Lelystad
39:59
39:55
11
Imo Mulder
Apeldoorn
40:00
39:55
12
M.Kroonenberg
Amstelveen
40:00
39:53
13
Marijn van Schoote
40:16
40:11
14
Rene Dreyling
Almere
40:18
40:15
15
Bram Bakker
Amsterdam
40:20
40:17
16
John Romkes
Almere
40:27
40:22
17
Ivar Rood
40:27
40:23
18
Ard Vlooswijk
40:35
40:29
19
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
40:36
40:30
20
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
40:56
40:46
21
Damina Utton
41:00
40:56
22
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
41:05
41:00
23
Titus Mulder
Apeldoorn
41:05
41:01
24
R. Schreuder
Lelystad
41:11
41:07
25
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
41:44
41:32
26
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
41:56
41:51
27
Mike Mc.Sorley
Almere160
42:00
41:41
28
Marcel Holtmaat
Tiel
42:03
41:58
29
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
42:03
41:57
30
Jerry Meurs
Groningen
42:04
41:56
31
Paul Zijdervliet
Almere
42:05
42:00
32
Carlo Runderkamp
Volendam
42:05
41:36
33
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
42:34
42:30
34
Remco Mühren
Volendam
42:36
42:07
35
Sergio Contrucci
Almere
42:40
42:39
36
Ad Wegman
Almere
42:43
42:33
37
Scheefhals
Almere
43:02
42:57
38
Eef Hoff
Huizen
43:10
43:06
39
John Koopman
Oudeschild
43:10
43:06
40
Fokke Bos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:23
43:20
41
Frank Stienstra
Enkhuizen
43:34
43:29
42
Paul Kemper
Huizen
43:40
43:36
43
E.A. Looij
Almere
43:42
43:30
44
Richard van den Bosch
Almere
43:52
43:42
45
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
43:53
43:37
46
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
43:58
43:38
47
Marc Croes
Baarn
44:13
44:02
48
Roy van Herreveld
Almere
44:19
44:08
49
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
44:23
44:18
50
Ruud Zeegers
Almere
44:29
44:15
51
Alec Steevels
Amsterdam
44:30
44:14
52
Marco de Vries
Almere
44:32
44:25
53
Rudi Brands
Almere
44:37
44:31
54
Jan Zaagman
Baarn
44:40
44:29
55
Marcel Schagen
Amsterdam
44:44
44:28
56
Han Markslag
Amersfoort
44:46
44:30
57
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
44:48
44:41
58
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
44:48
44:34
59
Richard Giesberts
Almere
44:51
44:46
60
Jan Tromp
Hilversum
44:53
44:48
61
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
44:53
44:39
62
Joop Slijtermeillink
Zutphen
44:53
44:40
63
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
44:54
44:39
64
Arjan Boogaard
Almere
45:05
44:57
65
Knape
Almere
45:15
45:01
66
Robin Kruythoff
Almere
45:18
45:02
67
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
45:22
44:30
68
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
45:32
45:19
69
Abreu de Lima
Almere
45:37
45:20
70
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:30
71
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
45:46
45:36
72
Paul Teterissa
Purmerend
45:47
45:44
73
H. de Jong
Almere
45:52
45:31
74
Edwin A van der Meer
Lelystad
45:56
45:38
75
Marc Ardon
's-Heerenhoek
46:10
45:44
76
J Tier
Almere
46:10
45:52
77
John de Vries
Apeldoorn
46:30
46:15
78
Hans Steinraht
Amsterdam
46:31
46:15
79
Niels Vink
Almere
46:38
46:10
80
Albert Callenbach
Almere
46:43
46:38
81
Roel Heijmering
Almere
46:44
46:35
82
Theo Koster
Putten
46:53
46:19
83
Sander vd Valk
Almere
46:55
46:51
84
Erwin Horselenberg
Zutphen
47:00
46:47
85
Han Dijkstra
Luttelgeest
47:06
46:42
86
Ron Boven
's-Gravenhage
47:17
47:08
87
Steffan Amende
Almere
47:21
47:02
88
Remco Loos
Zoeterwoude
47:26
46:56
89
M.M. Schijf
Almere
47:26
47:09
90
L van den Berg
Utrecht
47:28
46:32
91
PK Verduin
Almere
47:40
47:33
92
Johnny Larsson
Hilversum
47:41
47:27
93
D. Galiart
Laren
47:41
47:27
94
Noog
Monnickendam
47:48
46:58
95
Cevat Martin
Monnickendam
47:48
46:58
96
Dirk Finke
Almere
47:49
47:21
97
Joost van Dooren
Almere
48:03
47:20
98
John Bakker
Amsterdam
48:06
47:51
99
Ton Dessing
Almere
48:07
47:50
100
Arnold van Leeuwen
Leiden
48:11
47:41
101
René Vos
Almere
48:12
47:48
102
Dick Labrie
Almere
48:16
47:52
103
Wim van der Wurff
Amsterdam
48:22
47:21
104
Kick Boomgaard
Almere
48:23
47:47
105
Arnoud van Breugel
Almere
48:34
48:07
106
Robert van de Wetering
Almere
48:37
48:15
107
Ferry Deurloo
Purmerend
48:39
48:16
108
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
48:47
48:31
109
Boris Boonzajer
Amsterdam
48:54
48:38
110
FW Geelen
Almere
48:55
48:09
111
Remko Breij
Hillegom
49:07
48:49
112
Stephan van Wijk
Almere
49:10
48:47
113
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Badhoevedorp
49:11
49:06
114
F. Mandias
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:13
48:50
115
Arthur Visser
Almere
49:14
48:56
116
Jim van der Velde
Utrecht
49:15
48:57
117
Piet Glazer
Almere
49:15
48:49
118
E Middelhuis
Almere
49:17
48:56
119
Ami Toegimin
Alkmaar
49:24
48:23
120
Willem Romijn
Voorst gem Voorst
49:27
49:07
121
Marco van Olderen
Almere
49:29
48:33
122
Jan Kloosterman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:34
49:11
123
Jan-Jaap Eikelboom
Hattem
49:35
49:12
124
Ed van Lingen
Zaandam
49:35
49:09
125
Jelmo Bonomo
Almere
49:36
49:28
126
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
49:37
49:22
127
Michel van Delft
Delft
49:38
49:01
128
Henny Kerkhof
Almere
49:42
49:14
129
Ad van Olst
Hilversum
49:43
49:29
130
Remon Damman
Almere
49:43
49:18
131
Eddy Groen
Warnsveld
49:43
49:23
132
Marc Stikvoort
Almere
49:44
49:29
133
Vincent Fokkinga
Almere
49:46
49:38
134
M Baas
Almere
49:48
49:26
135
Arie Schneider
Almere
49:51
49:28
136
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
49:53
49:32
137
Mario Klardie
Almere
49:53
49:33
138
Angew Vacovella
Amsterdam
49:58
49:58
139
Willem Koopman
Driel
50:12
49:54
140
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
50:12
49:45
141
Patrick van Rumt
Almere
50:18
50:01
142
R Hoogvorst
Almere
50:19
49:59
143
Menno van Nieuwpoort
Voorburg
50:22
49:45
144
M Kayapinar
Almere
50:23
49:26
145
Florian v-d Lindern
Almere
50:24
50:22
146
Victor Waasdorp
Amstelveen
50:25
49:56
147
Henk Schimmel
Ugchelen
50:26
50:05
148
H.F. de Kruif
Almere
50:37
50:27
149
Jan Willem Pansier
Almere
50:40
50:27
150
Maurice ten Doesschate
Almere
50:42
50:17
151
A Wieleman
Almere
50:43
50:24
152
Gerrit Valkeman
Zutphen
50:48
50:27
153
Gert Mul
Almere
51:06
50:03
154
Peter Doeswijk
Almere
51:08
50:37
155
Mario van der Stam
Almere
51:13
51:08
156
Edger Heijligers
Maarssen
51:15
50:55
157
M Bohne
Almere
51:18
50:45
158
Sander Eijpe
Almere
51:20
51:10
159
Rob Amende
Almere
51:26
51:07
160
Peter Breukers
Hardegarijp
51:34
51:08
161
Marcel Schouten
Almere
51:34
50:57
162
Ton Vonk
Almere
51:36
51:12
163
Hendrie Koenhein
Beesd
51:40
51:23
164
Jaap Langerak
Hilversum
51:43
51:07
165
Paul de Jonge
Amsterdam
52:00
51:29
166
Leo de Jong
Woerden
52:04
51:36
167
Theo Brandsma
Almere
52:10
51:34
168
Jacques Renooij
Amsterdam
52:20
51:52
169
S Kasimbeg
Almere
52:25
51:28
170
R. Verwillegen
AlmereDurerweg 17
52:32
51:17
171
M. v. Empelen
Lelystad
52:36
52:11
172
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
52:40
52:19
173
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
52:40
52:17
174
Willem van der Linden
Hoogeveen
52:41
52:18
175
Elbert Pattijn
Amsterdam
52:43
52:37
176
Jan van der Meer
Almere
52:56
52:37
177
E. Helsloot
Almere
52:59
52:44
178
Henk van Bovenkamp
Almere
53:04
52:20
179
Ronald Bunschoten
Almere
53:07
51:53
180
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
53:08
52:43
181
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
53:10
52:50
182
Jan Sparnaaij
Almere
53:12
52:44
183
Christian Wiedeman
Almere
53:13
52:17
184
Jeroen Willems
Almere
53:15
52:51
185
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
53:17
52:53
186
Jan Hof
Almere
53:17
52:58
187
Tjeerd Hof
Almere
53:18
52:57
188
Gielen
Hilversum
53:25
52:55
189
Cor Smaling
Maarssen
53:28
52:16
190
Bert Verdonk
Almere
53:29
52:54
191
J van Geresteyn
Barneveld
53:33
53:24
192
Arie Visser
Huizen
53:39
52:44
193
Roger Rooden
Almere
53:40
52:48
194
H.F. Evers
Almere
53:43
53:16
195
Jan Van Laarhoven
Krommenie
53:43
52:27
196
R Joukes
Almere
53:50
53:06
197
Martijn Putter
Weesp
53:53
53:04
198
Robert Boersen
Almere
54:09
53:38
199
Raymond de Wit
Roermond
54:09
53:39
200
AM Schepers
Almere
54:12
53:57
201
Martijn Steegemans
Amersfoort
54:14
53:52
202
Thomas Amende
Almere
54:16
53:29
203
C B Hendriksen
Ede Gld
54:16
53:38
204
Hans Rosenboom
Almere
54:20
53:58
205
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
54:21
53:58
206
Wim van de Vis
Hoogland
54:23
53:49
207
Rob Stouten
Bussum
54:31
53:56
208
Jan Pietersma
Almere
54:33
53:49
209
Gert-Jan Roozeboom
Almere
54:34
54:00
210
Aleksander Kascelan
Almere
54:34
54:14
211
Ronald Steenhouwer
Huizen
54:37
54:37
212
Jan Wijnand
Naarden
54:42
54:10
213
Hans Hoogland
Wageningen
54:43
54:04
214
Jasper Hoogland
Wageningen
54:44
54:04
215
Jahir Dijks
Amersfoort
54:45
54:24
216
E Jansen
Arnhem
54:46
54:01
217
Ed Peters
Lelystad
54:46
54:17
218
Philip van loenen
Almere
54:47
54:21
219
Arnold Schilder
Almere
54:47
54:05
220
Aart Hulleman
Almere
54:48
54:04
221
Lue Kenter
Hilversum
54:50
54:04
222
Dave vd Hoef
Almere
54:50
54:08
223
Derk Jan Toren
Almere
54:51
54:07
224
Henk Poort
Almere
54:53
54:19
225
Gerard Koeleman
Almere
54:54
54:28
226
Steven Toolman
Almere
54:55
53:49
227
Giel Spaans
Purmerend
54:57
54:30
228
Charles Loth
Almere
54:58
54:22
229
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
54:58
54:18
230
Nico Alserda
Almere
54:59
54:26
231
Joop Nieuwland
Wezep
55:05
54:24
232
J. Mooren
Almere
55:06
54:22
233
T.J. van Koningsveld
Almere
55:08
54:20
234
Patrick Halkema
Koudekerk aan den Ri
55:08
54:32
235
Hans Amende
Almere
55:09
54:22
236
Ruud Huijssoon
Almere
55:09
54:36
237
Paul van der Bel
Almere
55:10
54:36
238
FBH Honhoff
Almere
55:11
54:26
239
Frans Vuik
Almere
55:15
54:25
240
Karel Lonkhorst
Elburg
55:15
54:34
241
D Brands
Almere
55:16
54:30
242
Jan van der Molen
Almere
55:19
54:10
243
Lambrecht van Eekelen
Almere
55:20
55:04
244
van Eck
Koog aan de Zaan
55:21
54:41
245
Patrick Schut
Almere
55:27
55:00
246
Warry Kooistra
Wezep
55:30
54:48
247
J.M. Bosch
Almere
55:39
55:13
248
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
55:42
54:56
249
Quint Landkroon
Almere
55:46
55:40
250
O.Kap
Almere
55:47
55:03
251
John Landkroon
Almere
55:47
55:40
252
J S Harthoorn
Almere
55:48
54:49
253
Aleid Bosch
Wezep
55:49
55:08
254
Ronald van de Hoek
Almere
55:49
55:30
255
Klaas Huttinga
Almere
55:55
55:12
256
Ruud Dorenbos
Almere
55:56
55:09
257
Jan van den Broeke
Haarlem
56:02
55:03
258
Reno Kramer
Almere
56:09
55:34
259
Eric Kruythoff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:13
55:33
260
Hans Kwakernaak
Almere
56:14
55:16
261
Peter Foks
Almere
56:15
56:02
262
Staphorius
Almere
56:16
55:54
263
Kees Busker
Almere
56:29
55:23
264
Pino
Almere
56:44
55:44
265
Peter van Muijen
Almere
56:45
56:11
266
Jasper Vet
Amsterdam
56:51
56:06
267
Ton Boomgaard
Naarden
56:53
56:22
268
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
56:57
56:20
269
Aad van Arken
't Harde
56:58
56:17
270
Herbert de Groot
Beverst (BEL)
57:06
56:16
271
Rob Veersma
Almere
57:11
55:59
272
Paul van de Water
Almere
57:15
57:07
273
Gert Magielsen
Almere
57:17
56:36
274
Johan Dekkers
Almere
57:25
56:22
275
Freek Vermeulen
Soest
57:27
57:09
276
Van Steenveldt
Almere
57:31
57:22
277
Willem Bouterse
Haarlem
57:40
57:01
278
Marc van Raam
Almere
57:55
57:15
279
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
58:09
57:24
280
Rob Bakker
Almere
58:12
57:03
281
Niels Panhuijsen
Almere
58:12
57:08
282
Tim Damhuis
Badhoevedorp
58:36
58:27
283
Kor de Boer
Almere
58:43
58:08
284
Peter Derks
Huizen
58:44
58:04
285
Robert de Bree
Zeist
59:02
57:54
286
Ronald Vlasblom
Almere
59:10
58:03
287
PH Boersen
Rotterdam
59:10
58:41
288
L. Stikvoort
Purmerend
59:11
58:56
289
Harry Gerritsen
Haarlem
59:11
58:51
290
Anton Hakvoort
Almere
59:18
58:35
291
Willem Stegink
Almere
59:24
59:01
292
Remko Verhoeven
Almere
59:27
58:46
293
Marco Appeldoorn
Huizen
59:38
58:34
294
Jan van Galen
Almere
59:46
58:46
295
Harm Brouwer
Almere
59:54
58:56
296
Frans Metsemakers
Apeldoorn
59:57
59:01
297
Leo Esveld
Almere
1:00:05
59:15
298
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:59
299
Huib Mojet
Ugchelen
1:00:07
59:13
300
Paul van der Velden
Lelystad
1:00:08
59:31
301
Adri van de Pas
Almere
1:00:09
59:42
302
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
1:00:16
59:28
303
Gijsbert v.d. Brink
Laren Nh
1:00:23
59:22
304
Simon Muller
Almere
1:00:25
59:51
305
Bob Blijboom
Purmerend
1:00:25
59:30
306
Jan Ligthart
Almere
1:00:48
59:57
307
Lauret
Almere
1:01:00
1:00:03
308
Tjokto
Oss
1:01:02
1:00:17
309
Danny Wierda
Almere
1:01:04
1:00:32
310
Martin Hoogerwerf
Almere
1:01:06
1:00:14
311
Jan Biemolt
Almere
1:01:06
1:00:11
312
Peter Wolbeek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:11
1:00:21
313
K. Buis
Almere
1:01:16
1:00:17
314
Ruud vd Kreeke
Noordwolde Fr
1:01:17
1:00:21
315
J Lap
Almere
1:01:18
1:00:26
316
Andre Heuzer
Almere
1:01:33
1:00:18
317
Robert Jansz
Almere
1:01:34
1:00:38
318
Piet van Dijk
Almere
1:01:50
1:00:55
319
Fred Lankamp
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:02
320
Ron Montijn
Almere
1:02:30
1:01:21
321
Herman van den Broek
Almere
1:02:31
1:02:07
322
Ton vd Woestijne
Almere
1:02:33
1:01:39
323
Nico Freijer
Almere
1:02:38
1:01:51
324
Rick Freijer
Almere
1:02:38
1:01:51
325
Michel Ket
Harderwijk
1:02:45
1:01:52
326
Wim de Groot
Almere
1:02:54
1:01:57
327
Harry Rikkerink
Almere
1:03:08
1:02:31
328
J de Wit
Almere
1:03:21
1:02:23
329
Arie van der Panne
Almere
1:03:25
1:02:17
330
Jan Peters
Almere
1:03:29
1:02:32
331
Hanco Vermeulen
Ugchelen
1:03:29
1:02:35
332
O Wasman
Almere
1:04:08
1:03:02
333
Ron Jesterhoudt
Almere
1:04:29
1:03:26
334
Johannes van Lohuizen
Almere
1:04:54
1:03:51
335
RPO Fennema
Zeewolde
1:05:10
1:04:23
336
Theo Hagman
Almere
1:06:15
1:05:02
337
D. Hommen
Almere
1:06:15
1:06:08
338
Erik Immerzeel
Almere
1:06:17
1:05:18
339
Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:18
1:05:14
340
Jan van Alder
Almere
1:06:19
1:05:39
341
R Wegert
Almere
1:06:20
1:05:48
342
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:06:21
1:05:24
343
N.G. Dashorst
Almere
1:07:18
1:06:08
344
Francis Nissa
Almere
1:07:26
1:06:21
345
René van Eijbergen
Almere
1:08:04
1:07:02
346
Jose Marques Ferreira
Almere
1:09:23
1:08:18
347
F Bouwman
Loenen Gld
1:11:32
1:10:27
348
JAA Bouwman
Loenen Gld
1:11:32
1:10:27
349
Carlos Levy
Leidschendam
1:11:46
1:10:31
350
C.G. Kesselaar
Almere
1:12:00
1:11:21
351
Joop Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:12:23
1:11:19
VRECR, ALMERE GREAT 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brenda Wildschut
Almere
42:49
42:43
2
Mariska Luth
Weesp
46:31
46:14
3
Catelijne Hart
Gouda
47:43
47:33
4
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
48:46
48:34
5
Mariken Braber
Almere
49:16
48:59
6
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
49:27
49:03
7
A.Kruis
Emmeloord
50:04
49:40
8
Hannke Jenje
Almere
50:25
50:00
9
Karin Spaargaren
Almere
51:05
50:38
10
K W L Johannesma
Almere
51:59
51:34
11
Karin Beers
Almere
52:03
51:38
12
Tineke Hoving
Almere
52:44
52:21
13
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
53:15
52:39
14
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
53:20
52:55
15
Jolanda de Heus
Hilversum
53:25
52:54
16
Gertruud Hoekman
Hilversum
53:42
53:30
17
Mette van de Vis
Hoogland
53:55
53:22
18
Linda Bohne
Almere
53:56
53:24
19
H. Hoogendoorn
Almere
53:57
53:36
20
Stephanie Akoston
Almere
54:03
53:09
21
Joyce Stouten
Bussum
54:30
53:56
22
Anouk Leek
Ursem
54:31
54:24
23
Corinne van Senten
Vleuten
54:39
54:14
24
Marielle Jans
Almere
54:47
54:20
25
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
54:48
54:03
26
Henny van Veen
Almere
55:00
54:38
27
Wendy van Koningsveld
Almere
55:08
54:20
28
Yolanda Scherpenberg
Almere
55:12
54:28
29
Inge Helder
De Knipe
55:14
54:32
30
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
55:15
54:33
31
Annemieke Groenendijk
Laren Nh
55:25
54:16
32
Gineke Bossema
Amsterdam
55:30
54:43
33
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
55:32
54:49
34
Irene Zijlstra
Almere
55:45
54:56
35
Erica Pierik
Almere
55:49
55:31
36
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Almere
55:56
55:13
37
Ineke van Weelden
Almere
56:01
55:11
38
Colinda Post
Almere
56:22
55:58
39
Mike van Arkel
Naarden
56:32
56:01
40
Rosa Prosée
Amsterdam
56:46
56:12
41
Gieta Veersma
Almere
56:48
55:34
42
Lot Carlier
Bussum
56:48
55:34
43
A.M. Steevels-Nieuwint
Amsterdam
56:54
56:08
44
Saskia Pinero Beerthui
Almere
56:55
56:44
45
Hudepohl
Amsterdam
56:56
56:49
46
Hennie Mul
Almere
57:32
56:29
47
Ingrid Verbaan
Almere
58:18
58:00
48
Diane Ober
Almere
58:36
58:26
49
Heidi Rabelink
Haarlem
59:11
58:53
50
Damen
59700 Marcq en Baroe
59:27
58:33
51
Cindy Broekhuis
Almere
59:29
58:47
52
Monique van Drunen
Almere
59:29
58:32
53
Lida v.d. Valk
Almere
59:37
58:46
54
M de Jong
Weesp
59:52
59:45
55
Angela van Genderen
Hardinxveld Giessend
59:55
58:57
56
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
59:57
58:59
57
M Bont
Almere
59:59
58:59
58
Martina Jousma
Ermelo
1:00:01
58:56
59
Lenny Bakker
Almere
1:00:01
59:33
60
Samantha van den Brink
Harderwijk
1:00:08
59:32
61
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:00:08
1:00:01
62
Els Borra
Almere
1:00:12
59:20
63
Jetty de Boer
Almere
1:00:27
59:35
64
Marjan Boerman
Soest
1:00:28
59:24
65
Corien van de Ven
Almere
1:00:32
59:28
66
Klaske Zanden
Almere
1:00:34
1:00:03
67
van der Plas
Almere
1:00:42
59:43
68
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
1:00:45
59:57
69
Els Kroes
Nieuwegein
1:00:46
59:42
70
Anja Schipper
Almere
1:00:47
59:49
71
Sanne Heidstra
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:00
72
Simone Schipper
Almere
1:01:05
1:00:11
73
Andrea de Groot-Kohlru
Beverst (Belgie) (BE
1:01:06
1:00:16
74
Olga Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:01:15
1:00:33
75
Marlies Vercruysse
Haarlem
1:01:43
1:00:44
76
Nellie Philipsen
Almere
1:01:48
1:00:55
77
Hettie de Hoop
Almere
1:01:59
1:01:17
78
MS Kolder
Amsterdam
1:02:01
1:01:07
79
S Schoenmaker
Purmerend
1:02:02
1:01:27
80
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
1:02:06
1:01:23
81
M van Dalen
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:01:32
82
Klaartje Witteveen
Almere
1:02:59
1:02:14
83
Annette Jansen
Tiel
1:03:02
1:02:21
84
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:03:10
1:02:39
85
Marianne Groenink
Dronten
1:03:11
1:02:35
86
Marloes vd Kreeke
Noordwolde Fr
1:03:28
1:02:32
87
Gonny Tognetty
Huizen
1:03:42
1:02:41
88
Yvonne Kakes
Almere
1:03:42
1:02:41
89
Quant
Almere
1:03:42
1:02:28
90
Linda Kesselaar
Almere
1:03:46
1:03:08
91
Jolanda Cevat
Monnickendam
1:03:47
1:02:56
92
L Kemper
Almere
1:04:02
1:03:10
93
Tienke Woutersen
Ermelo
1:04:03
1:02:57
94
M. van Maaren
Almere
1:04:17
1:03:03
95
Lea Langezaal
Almere
1:04:19
1:03:54
96
Adri Holshuijsen
Eersel
1:05:05
1:04:31
97
Sandra Vos
Almere
1:05:10
1:03:57
98
Mariska Koopmans
Almere
1:05:11
1:04:23
99
Sylvia Visser
Huizen
1:05:19
1:04:24
100
A. Pelgrim
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:04:40
101
Saskia van der Vliet
Almere
1:05:57
1:05:45
102
Colette Naut
Almere
1:05:58
1:04:57
103
Annette Driessen
Almere
1:05:59
1:04:51
104
Henriette van Zetten
Almere
1:06:09
1:05:25
105
Vera Blankestijn-Noor
Almere
1:06:19
1:05:51
106
Fia van Alder
Almere
1:06:19
1:05:39
107
Y Wegert-de Beet
Almere
1:06:20
1:05:48
108
Caroline Dijkerman
Almere
1:06:21
1:05:13
109
Helga de Bleijser
Almere
1:06:24
1:05:17
110
Lara van Maanen
Almere
1:06:45
1:06:36
111
Nancy van Zijtveld
Almere
1:06:46
1:05:35
112
Leonie Schouten
Almere
1:07:00
1:06:00
113
Elsbeth v.d. Velden
Almere
1:07:02
1:06:55
114
Selma de Vos
Amsterdam
1:07:03
1:05:55
115
Inez de Rooij
Almere
1:07:06
1:06:12
116
A. de Jager
Hilversum
1:07:08
1:05:57
117
Marion Jongerden
Hilversum
1:07:09
1:05:58
118
Fleur Rutte
Almere
1:07:13
1:06:41
119
Jolijn Kerkkamp
Almere
1:07:14
1:06:41
120
Astrid Banen
Almere
1:07:16
1:06:06
121
Alexandra van der Snoe
Almere
1:07:18
1:06:08
122
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Lelystad
1:07:38
1:06:32
123
G Akkerhuis
Almere
1:07:48
1:07:10
124
Jose van Loo
Almere
1:07:51
1:06:53
125
Esther Scheffer
Weesp
1:07:54
1:07:04
126
Ilze Ligtenberg
Lelystad
1:07:58
1:06:59
127
Petra Hoekstra
Almere
1:08:04
1:06:52
128
Ilse Kirchhoff
Almere
1:08:04
1:06:52
129
Petra Engwerda
Almere
1:08:48
1:08:02
130
Nanny Hermans
Almere
1:09:13
1:08:28
131
Dorien Rinsma
Almere
1:09:29
1:08:16
132
Elly den Breejen
Almere
1:09:40
1:08:50
133
A.S. Pleyte
Amsterdam
1:09:41
1:08:28
134
Carola Schothorst
Huizen
1:09:41
1:08:28
135
Marjolein den Breejen
Almere
1:09:46
1:08:56
136
JM van Asperen-Lisman
Almere
1:10:06
1:09:00
137
J.K.C. van Essen
Almere
1:11:30
1:10:24
138
Silvia Vermeulen
Almere
1:11:31
1:11:18
139
Anita Woudstra
Almere
1:11:37
1:10:31
140
Camelia Gavrila
's-Gravenhage
1:12:17
1:11:02
141
Tinka Klein Haarhuis
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:11:18
142
Monica Ooms
Almere
1:13:09
1:12:39
143
Anja Meijer
Almere
1:13:09
1:12:39
MSEN, GREAT 10 INVIT.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elijah Sang
Kenia
29:20
29:18
2
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
29:28
29:26
3
Yuly Hychun
Oekraïne
29:30
29:29
4
Latta Jiru Waqo
Ethiopië
29:37
29:36
5
Adam Dobrzynski
Polen
29:41
29:39
6
Yator Miningwo
Kenia
29:47
29:45
7
Moses Waweru
Kenia
30:15
30:13
8
Wim Borns
België
30:17
30:15
9
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
30:23
30:22
10
Marek Jaroszewski
Polen
30:24
30:22
11
Stan Rijken
Nederland
30:28
30:26
12
Said Kanfaoui
Nederland
30:37
30:37
13
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
31:11
31:10
14
Mohammed Labquira
Marokko
31:12
31:11
15
Abdelkebir Htaibi
Marokko
31:14
31:13
16
Rachid Mohammadi
Nederland
31:16
31:14
17
Johan Schoors
België
31:17
31:15
18
Niels de Bruijn
Nederland
31:25
31:22
19
Jan-Willem Schaar
Nederland
31:47
31:45
20
Edo Baart
Nederland
31:49
31:49
21
Aiduna Aitnafa
Nederland
31:50
31:48
22
Ismail Chamali
Marokko
31:56
31:55
23
Jiri Miler
Tsjechië
32:40
32:37
24
Stephan Rousseau
België
34:15
34:14
VSEN, GREAT 10 INVIT.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
32:56
32:56
2
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
34:15
34:13
3
Carolyne Kiptoo
Kenia
34:31
34:28
4
Nadine Drizia
Marokko
34:33
34:31
5
Simone Staicu
Hongarije
34:56
34:54
6
Elzbieta Jarosz
Polen
35:04
35:02
7
Anja Smolders
België
35:09
35:06
8
Jana Klimesova
Tsjechië
35:47
35:44
9
Kritijna Loonen
Nederland
36:09
36:06
10
Vivian Ruyters
Nederland
36:36
36:33
BOY, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere
4:09
2
Douwe Schalkwijk
Almere
4:16
3
Imad Mohammadi
Amsterdam
4:21
4
Daniel Lam
Hoofddorp
4:28
5
Pepijn Schalkwijk
Almere
4:30
6
Koen Zanders
Almere
4:32
7
Davy Foks
Almere
4:34
8
Stijn Groen
Almere
4:37
9
Niels Paardekooper
Almere
5:05
10
Thomas Hamburger
Almere
5:10
11
Jisk van den Enden
Almere
5:15
12
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
5:20
13
Sven Lam
Hoofddorp
5:35
14
Erik Wilmes
IJsselstein Ut
5:38
15
Daan Finke
Almere
5:39
16
Peter Visser
Almere
5:42
17
Rashid Dijks
Amersfoort
5:50
18
Jasper Wilmes
IJsselstein Ut
5:53
19
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
6:00
20
Pim Bokhorst
Almere
6:03
21
Sam Barnasoni
Almere
6:04
22
Dion van der Snoek
Almere
6:09
23
Thomas
Almere
6:13
24
Thomas van Wijk
Almere
6:20
25
Mike Freijer
Almere
6:25
26
Jeroen Gatersleben
Almere
6:29
27
Koen
Almere
6:31
28
Yannick Schut
Almere
6:33
29
Robert van Wijk
Almere
6:36
30
Tim de Vries
Almere
6:38
31
Niels Dokter
Almere
6:41
32
Jesse Kos
Almere
6:46
33
Rowan Calvin de Groot
Almere
7:00
34
Wouter van Wijk
Almere
7:05
35
Kevin v/d Pas
Almere
7:09
36
Jeffrey Blankestijn
Almere
7:10
37
Justin Lam
Almere
8:30
38
Mitchell Damian de Gro
Almere
8:45
39
Pascal Munniks
Almere
9:30
40
Ewan McSorley
Almere
9:35
GIRL, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke de Boer
Almere
4:25
2
Hala Mohammadi
Amsterdam
4:45
3
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
4:50
4
Fiona Mirea
Almere
5:00
5
Eline van Lieshout
Almere
5:01
6
Mandy Pieneman
Almere
5:02
7
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere
5:30
8
Nancy Loth
Almere
5:32
9
Michelle Loth
Almere
6:07
10
Marieke Wijnand
Naarden
6:15
11
Michelle Bohne
Almere
6:17
12
Anne van Lieshout
Almere
6:23
13
Imke Zanders
Almere
6:50
14
Denise Blankestijn
Almere
7:30
15
Elyse v/d Pas
Almere
7:32
16
Zola Zwerver
Amsterdam
8:42
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Kaspori
Rotterdam
1:13:09
1:13:08
2
Mhamed Elaiche
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:16:39
3
Frank Veltman
Almere
1:16:53
1:16:53
4
Kees Elsinga
Diemen
1:19:30
1:19:28
5
Michel Prinsen
Amsterdam
1:21:37
1:21:35
6
Robert Vis
Almere
1:23:17
1:23:15
7
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:23:18
1:23:17
8
John Westerbaan
Loopgroep PK
1:23:30
1:23:19
9
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:23:39
1:23:38
10
R. Hoendervanger
Tiel
1:29:58
1:29:52
11
Wouter Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:45
1:39:08
12
Stefan Scheepers
Amsterdam
1:49:57
1:49:42
13
Eric Binnenmars
ACO Touwen
2:06:08
2:05:33
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Aitrahou
Amsterdam
1:10:47
1:10:47
2
Klaas Talma
Gorredijk
1:13:30
1:13:30
3
Pierre Berntsen
Amsterdam
1:16:42
1:16:41
4
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:22:59
1:22:57
5
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:20
1:23:17
6
René Haringsma
Astylos
1:24:34
1:24:32
7
Klaas v/d Veen
Almere '81
1:24:56
1:24:54
8
Rene van Vliet
Apeldoorn
1:27:44
1:27:38
9
H. Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:47
1:27:40
10
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:48
1:29:42
11
Jos Mulder
Tempo
1:30:21
1:30:18
12
Peter Bleeker
Atos
1:31:10
1:30:32
13
Peter van Dartelen
Poortugaal
1:33:23
1:33:21
14
John Borsboom
Heerjansdam
1:33:23
1:33:21
15
Rene Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:33:48
1:33:31
16
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:07
1:34:49
17
Hans Bakker
Almere '81
1:36:13
1:35:45
18
Peter van Heijningen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:03
1:36:57
19
Aad van der Velden
AV '23
1:37:38
1:37:17
20
Harm Hoen
Almere
1:44:03
1:43:49
21
Aad van der Drift
Artemis
1:46:45
1:46:41
22
Theo Bisschop
Flevo Delta
1:47:09
1:46:47
23
Cor van Zwol
Friesland
1:50:50
1:50:04
24
Henny de Munnik
Blaricum
2:00:13
1:59:42
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Epskamp
Hoofddorp
1:21:22
1:21:18
2
van de Kar
Soest
1:22:46
1:22:44
3
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
1:26:58
1:26:54
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:45
1:29:44
5
Henk van Anholt
Amsterdam
1:34:19
1:34:17
6
Louwrens Hacquebord
Loopgroep Bedum
1:34:32
1:34:25
7
Arend Netjes
NOP
1:36:51
1:36:30
8
F. van Overeem
Huizen
1:37:42
1:37:33
9
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
1:37:43
1:37:35
10
J. Swarthof
Almere
1:38:42
1:38:20
11
Jitze Weber
Loopgroep PK
1:38:58
1:38:45
12
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
1:42:12
1:42:03
13
Rinus Mik
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:34
1:46:56
14
Arie Kool
Delta Lloyd Running
1:54:02
1:53:21
15
Arie Blom
NEA Volharding
1:59:44
1:59:13
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charles van Haagen
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:29
1:37:07
2
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:42:37
1:42:34
3
John de Vries
Baarn
1:47:06
1:46:47
4
F Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:58:19
1:57:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirriam Tacken
Lelystad
1:35:47
1:35:11
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Dijkhuizen -v Ve
RRZ
1:42:46
1:42:41
2
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
1:43:38
1:43:36
3
Jolanda Grande
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:41
1:48:21
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jettie de Ruyter
Loopgroep PK
1:33:48
1:33:45
2
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:43:57
1:43:47
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian Schreuder
AV Castricum
1:48:22
1:48:18
2
Jettie Scheefhals
Almere '81
1:53:16
1:53:04
3
Reinilde Hacquebord-Sm
Artemis
2:04:14
2:04:05
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Boot
Almere
1:16:14
1:16:14
2
Yoeri Lissenberg
Almere
1:18:23
1:18:14
3
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
1:22:55
1:22:41
4
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:23:08
1:23:06
5
Marcel van Amstel
Almere
1:24:22
1:24:17
6
Gerben Tewes
Almere
1:25:48
1:25:17
7
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
1:25:49
1:25:24
8
Ron Bakker
Almere
1:25:52
1:25:46
9
Eric Gouw
Duivendrecht
1:26:41
1:26:35
10
Gijs Visser
Almere
1:26:46
1:26:33
11
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:27:00
1:26:57
12
Jan Aland
Almere
1:27:06
1:27:01
13
Ron Jacobs
Almere
1:27:33
1:27:24
14
Vincent Rutto
Almere
1:27:40
1:27:38
15
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:28:51
1:28:40
16
Perry van Kan
Veenendaal
1:29:05
1:29:00
17
A vd Brink
Almere
1:29:14
1:29:10
18
Frank Peters
Almere
1:29:34
1:28:47
19
Ferry Vehaert
Breda
1:29:36
1:29:30
20
David Westdorp
Almere
1:29:37
1:29:17
21
Anton Buffing
Amstelveen
1:29:39
1:29:38
22
Jos van der Veen
Almere
1:29:45
1:29:43
23
J.D. Hoogesteger
Wageningen
1:29:45
1:29:09
24
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:30:05
1:29:49
25
Niels Willeboordse
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:30:44
26
v.d. Knoef
Breda
1:30:49
1:30:44
27
Jos van Lanen
Uden
1:31:31
1:31:17
28
Rob van der Velden
Almere
1:31:43
1:31:22
29
Alex Bruckner
De Lier
1:32:14
1:32:05
30
Tom van der Aar
Duivendrecht
1:32:29
1:32:26
31
Marcel Lagendijk
Velserbroek
1:32:58
1:32:36
32
Mark Bezemer
's-Gravenhage
1:33:17
1:32:13
33
Cor Spruijt
Monster
1:33:26
1:33:22
34
Ries Kraaijenstein
Almere
1:33:38
1:33:27
35
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:33:44
1:33:38
36
Bert van der Kooi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:56
1:33:45
37
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:33:58
1:33:24
38
Vincent Dijks
Amersfoort
1:34:06
1:33:41
39
Arjan de Ruijter
Hengelo Ov
1:34:19
1:33:35
40
J. Bongartz
Venlo
1:34:20
1:33:47
41
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:34:29
1:34:10
42
Ad Buijs
Almere
1:34:32
1:34:28
43
Eric Witsel
Almere
1:34:36
1:34:28
44
Peter Schaap
Almere
1:34:39
1:33:56
45
Wouter Beekman
Riethoven
1:34:43
1:34:40
46
M vd Breul
Almere
1:34:48
1:34:44
47
Henk Smits
Almere
1:34:55
1:34:50
48
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:35:00
1:34:40
49
Paul Smithuis
Lelystad
1:35:03
1:34:45
50
Patrick van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:35:16
1:35:08
51
Jeroen Schortinghuis
Zaandam
1:35:36
1:35:11
52
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:35:36
1:35:04
53
Erik Kremer
Rotterdam
1:35:51
1:35:01
54
Gerard Driessen
Almere
1:36:02
1:35:56
55
Jeroen van den Berg
Almere
1:36:13
1:35:44
56
Johan Gusselkoo
Almere
1:36:19
1:36:09
57
Louis Kinsbergen
Almere
1:36:21
1:35:52
58
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
1:36:39
1:35:58
59
Henk van Dijk
Beverwijk
1:36:44
1:36:28
60
Eddy v.d. Berg
Naarden
1:36:48
1:36:46
61
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:36:49
1:36:46
62
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:36:52
1:36:16
63
Henk van Dijk
Almere
1:36:54
1:36:31
64
Bart Delhaas
Almere
1:36:54
1:36:49
65
Van der Vennen
Almere
1:37:01
1:36:45
66
Leo Bonekamp
Apeldoorn
1:37:17
1:36:53
67
Simon de Birk
Almere
1:37:28
1:36:55
68
de Klerk
Alkmaar
1:37:43
1:37:33
69
FW Rietvelt
Almere
1:37:46
1:37:37
70
T. Vlasveld
Almere
1:37:52
1:37:21
71
Felix van der Stok
Amsterdam
1:38:05
1:37:50
72
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:38:14
1:37:41
73
Peter Rovekamp
Lisse
1:38:20
1:38:06
74
Charles Roffey
Amsterdam
1:38:21
1:38:03
75
J. van Rijt
Voorthuizen
1:38:29
1:38:17
76
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:38:31
1:38:14
77
Michel van der Heijden
Broek in Waterland
1:38:32
1:38:03
78
Hans Blaauwgeers
Bussum
1:38:41
1:38:22
79
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
1:38:43
1:38:24
80
D Roelvink
Almere
1:38:46
1:38:40
81
Ron Broertjes
Almere
1:39:08
1:38:47
82
Jeroen Franssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:14
1:39:02
83
Martin Vredenburg
Almere
1:39:24
1:38:57
84
David Smeekes
Almere
1:39:29
1:39:07
85
Jacco Snoek
Rotterdam
1:39:34
1:39:23
86
Niewind
Almere
1:39:35
1:39:25
87
Leen van den Berg
Almere
1:39:39
1:39:10
88
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:39:51
1:39:39
89
Gerrit Kuijvenhoven
Almere
1:40:00
1:39:39
90
Frank Proost
Lelystad
1:40:06
1:39:32
91
Fred van Driel
Maarssen
1:40:07
1:40:06
92
E Smit
Almere
1:40:26
1:39:40
93
Maarten Dijkshoorn
Almere
1:40:35
1:40:23
94
Enno Strating
Almere
1:40:36
1:40:28
95
H. Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:40:39
1:40:17
96
Floris Lantzendorffer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:01
1:40:36
97
René Kok
Almere
1:41:02
1:40:54
98
Gerard Jansen
Almere
1:41:19
1:40:45
99
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
1:41:22
1:41:20
100
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
1:41:26
1:40:37
101
Peter van Horssen
Almere
1:41:27
1:41:18
102
Minicus Heins
Almere
1:41:31
1:41:26
103
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
1:41:37
1:41:15
104
Erik Spierenburg
Almere
1:41:40
1:41:31
105
Fernando Harindra
Mook
1:41:43
1:41:24
106
Jos v.d. Velden
Almere
1:41:43
1:41:20
107
Edwin Mulder
Almere
1:42:02
1:41:33
108
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:42:13
1:41:59
109
Moerenhout
Almere
1:42:19
1:41:45
110
Diederik de Gast
Huizen
1:42:27
1:42:25
111
J Mooy
Almere
1:42:30
1:41:56
112
Jaap Brouwer
Almere
1:42:35
1:42:00
113
Dennis van der Zeijden
Almere
1:42:48
1:42:22
114
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:42:52
1:42:22
115
V d Wateringen
Almere
1:42:59
1:42:27
116
Robert Lindner
Zaandam
1:43:04
1:42:13
117
RS Oosterhuis
Almere
1:43:20
1:43:13
118
Hans Lurks
Almere
1:43:21
1:43:12
119
Patrick van Zuijlen
Almere
1:43:31
1:42:46
120
Roland van Iwaarden
Almere
1:43:32
1:43:14
121
Rene Louman
Almere
1:43:41
1:43:37
122
Dorus Winnubst
Abbenes
1:43:41
1:43:30
123
Erik Brouwer
Almere
1:43:48
1:43:35
124
Guno Karsters
Amstelveen
1:43:49
1:43:39
125
Josh Maiyo
Almere
1:43:51
1:43:49
126
Hans Hofmans
Almere
1:43:53
1:43:05
127
Tom van Wijk
Almere
1:43:56
1:43:50
128
Roy Rienstra
Almere
1:43:57
1:43:47
129
A.W. Imhoff
Almere
1:43:59
1:43:32
130
Chris Goedhart
Asten
1:44:00
1:43:23
131
Edwin Bouweriks
Zaandijk
1:44:02
1:43:27
132
Roel Pilot
Almere
1:44:03
1:43:20
133
Borneman
Emmeloord
1:44:07
1:43:17
134
G.A.M. Thoen
Zeewolde
1:44:10
1:43:53
135
Marko Hemmes
Almere
1:44:18
1:43:44
136
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:44:19
1:44:07
137
Nico van Duijn
Almere
1:44:24
1:44:03
138
J van Eldert
Dronten
1:44:28
1:43:53
139
Kop
Almere
1:44:31
1:44:13
140
Joop de Vries
Almere
1:44:41
1:44:27
141
Arie Klop
Hilversum
1:44:42
1:44:03
142
Jos Pulles
Waalwijk
1:44:47
1:44:44
143
Jeroen Bitter
Naarden
1:44:54
1:44:26
144
Peter de Leeuw
Almere
1:44:54
1:44:16
145
Serge Spoelstra
Huizen
1:44:58
1:44:30
146
Gerhard van Munster
Almere
1:45:03
1:44:58
147
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:45:15
1:45:09
148
Pietro Barnasconi
Almere
1:45:20
1:44:49
149
Jeroen Pen
Almere
1:45:26
1:44:52
150
Peter Vreede
Almere
1:45:50
1:45:33
151
Hans Lonnee
Almere
1:46:02
1:45:50
152
Roel Westenbrink
Naarden
1:46:13
1:45:30
153
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:46:17
1:45:43
154
Ed de Leest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:20
1:46:05
155
Adriaan van Kampen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:46:21
1:45:54
156
L. van Sinderen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:21
1:45:53
157
Martin Smeekes
Almere
1:46:22
1:45:59
158
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
1:46:26
1:45:44
159
O. Bugter
Almere
1:46:34
1:46:11
160
WH Oostwal
Almere
1:46:35
1:46:22
161
Adriani
Alkmaar
1:46:35
1:46:15
162
Rene Uiterwijk
Almere
1:46:37
1:45:42
163
Lamboo
Mijdrecht
1:46:48
1:46:24
164
Ton van Loon
Warmond
1:46:49
1:46:25
165
Evert vd Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:46:53
1:46:18
166
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:46:57
1:46:53
167
Francis
Almere
1:46:59
1:46:50
168
P Schepen
Almere
1:47:08
1:46:53
169
Ron Pietersen
Zaandam
1:47:12
1:46:35
170
Freek Bezuijen
Almere
1:47:21
1:47:09
171
F.R. Eindhoven
Mijdrecht
1:47:38
1:46:57
172
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
1:47:40
1:47:19
173
R J Belmer
Almere
1:47:50
1:47:36
174
René Brugman
Almere
1:47:54
1:47:28
175
Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:48:01
1:47:33
176
H.D. Kraaieveld
Schelluinen
1:48:01
1:47:19
177
Rob van der Werf
Almere
1:48:10
1:47:40
178
Bart van Dulst
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1:47:42
179
John Pel
Naarden
1:48:22
1:47:52
180
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
1:48:24
1:47:43
181
Bert Schmitz
Almere
1:48:27
1:48:09
182
Wil Koster
Almere
1:48:34
1:48:07
183
Jurre Koning
Wageningen
1:48:37
1:48:01
184
Jeroen Steenbakkers
Cuijk
1:48:38
1:47:51
185
Alex van den Dolder
Zeist
1:48:42
1:48:18
186
Roy Ferwerda
Almere
1:48:43
1:47:51
187
Peter de Mari
Utrecht
1:48:46
1:48:25
188
Michiel de Visser
Hilversum
1:48:48
1:47:59
189
Hans van Randen
Almere
1:49:00
1:48:41
190
Ian Spoelstra
Alkmaar
1:49:02
1:48:34
191
Gerard van Lunteren
Hilversum
1:49:02
1:48:39
192
Eric Veen
Bussum
1:49:03
1:48:40
193
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:49:04
1:48:24
194
Ronald Rombouts
Woerden
1:49:25
1:49:20
195
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:49:28
1:48:37
196
Richard Zwiers
Zwanenburg
1:49:32
1:49:20
197
Kees Ruiter
Almere
1:49:33
1:49:24
198
Jan Buiteman
Amsterdam
1:49:36
1:49:04
199
Frans Wiersma
Almere
1:49:40
1:49:01
200
Jan Hindriks
Marienberg
1:49:46
1:49:10
201
Han Geers
Almere
1:49:55
1:49:10
202
Frans Ruiter
Almere
1:49:55
1:49:46
203
Nabil Shabi
Amsterdam
1:49:56
1:49:18
204
Hans Havinga
Almere
1:49:57
1:49:19
205
Yves Langrenez
Zaandam
1:50:06
1:49:36
206
Joey v.d. Ven
Almere
1:50:08
1:50:00
207
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
1:50:20
1:49:43
208
Boudewijn Meurs
Soest
1:50:29
1:50:10
209
M. Duim
Almere
1:50:54
1:50:06
210
van Hulst
Amsterdam
1:51:06
1:50:52
211
M. Hemmes
Utrecht
1:51:11
1:50:35
212
JM Kamminga
Amsterdam
1:51:16
1:50:56
213
PJA Visser
Almere
1:51:16
1:50:56
214
Fred Middelbos
Almere
1:51:21
1:50:37
215
Marcel Weijers
Almere
1:51:24
1:50:33
216
Ron Ruitenberg
Almere
1:51:36
1:51:04
217
Melching
Zaandam
1:51:43
1:51:14
218
Udo Messack
Zeist
1:51:47
1:51:17
219
Danny Kwint
Amstelveen
1:51:48
1:51:05
220
David van Dijk
Naarden
1:52:02
1:51:30
221
Hubers Paul Johan
Naarden
1:52:06
1:51:38
222
Vincent Stringen
Almere
1:52:31
1:52:14
223
Gert van de Kooy
Amersfoort
1:52:37
1:52:06
224
Erik van der Kam
Drachten
1:52:38
1:51:58
225
Jos Borsboom
Almere
1:52:53
1:52:03
226
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
1:53:01
1:52:51
227
M. Denneboom
Uithoorn
1:53:05
1:52:41
228
Alex Baltus
Almere
1:53:06
1:52:40
229
Michael Kempel
Amsterdam
1:53:08
1:52:56
230
E.F. Grep
Almere
1:53:15
1:53:07
231
Mengs de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:53:22
1:52:59
232
Gideon Mogendorff
Amsterdam
1:53:24
1:53:09
233
Edwin van Groenigen
Almere
1:53:32
1:52:47
234
Bert Zaal
Zwanenburg
1:53:52
1:53:26
235
Stefan Zaal
Almere
1:53:52
1:53:26
236
John Kraak
Almere
1:54:01
1:53:18
237
Tom van den Busken
Almere
1:54:06
1:53:59
238
Rien Otten
Almere
1:54:07
1:53:23
239
Jos Beerse
Almere
1:54:17
1:53:27
240
RHM Maatman
Almere
1:54:18
1:54:05
241
Rob Lamers
Groningen
1:54:20
1:54:01
242
Jan Moret
Almere
1:54:23
1:53:43
243
Willem Bruggeman
Almere
1:54:27
1:53:51
244
Gerry Smit
Almere
1:54:28
1:53:50
245
Ronald van den Nagel
Almere
1:54:29
1:53:56
246
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:54:30
1:54:13
247
Frans Willebrands
Baarn
1:54:45
1:54:26
248
Bram Willems
Baarn
1:54:48
1:54:28
249
W Pol
Almere
1:54:49
1:54:13
250
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
1:54:54
1:54:45
251
Bruns
Almere
1:55:01
1:54:44
252
Wim Janssen
Almere
1:55:13
1:54:35
253
Tom van der Pluijm
Raamsdonk
1:55:33
1:55:03
254
Rob Hebenaar
Utrecht
1:55:47
1:54:50
255
Herman Meeuwsen
Almere
1:55:52
1:55:28
256
Gerben Bos
Amsterdam
1:56:03
1:55:44
257
Mark Galloway
Hoofddorp
1:56:12
1:55:30
258
J C Yntema
Almere
1:56:31
1:56:18
259
Karel Soumillion
Almere
1:56:41
1:56:18
260
Robin van Scheers
Naarden
1:56:54
1:56:26
261
John v. Heijningen
's-Gravenzande
1:57:19
1:56:30
262
R. van Borkulo
Almere
1:57:21
1:56:40
263
Bam van Leerdam
Almere
1:57:22
1:56:27
264
Mathieu van Venrooij
Elshout
1:57:27
1:56:57
265
Arnold Smid
Groningen
1:58:01
1:57:10
266
Dirk Tilman
Delfzijl
1:58:01
1:57:10
267
Robin de Nooij
Almere
1:58:01
1:57:07
268
J.F. de Jong
Almere
1:58:01
1:57:07
269
Lester de Jong
Diemen
1:58:18
1:57:34
270
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:58:19
1:57:48
271
Ferry Moerman
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:26
1:57:46
272
Arjan van der Wal
Den Helder
1:58:27
1:57:39
273
Frank Buntsma
Almere
1:58:36
1:58:19
274
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:58:50
1:58:05
275
F Reerink
Almere
1:58:56
1:58:07
276
Bert Hartskeerl
Amstelveen
1:59:04
1:58:20
277
Eelco de Wal
Blaricum
1:59:11
1:58:39
278
Humphry j van der Spyt
Almere
1:59:22
1:58:27
279
Ben Gressie
Lisserbroek
1:59:39
1:59:15
280
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
2:00:07
1:59:25
281
Joop Adema
Almere
2:00:22
2:00:05
282
Peter Bart Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:47
2:00:14
283
Rob de Roos
Amsterdam
2:01:26
2:00:45
284
R.G. van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:01:35
2:00:57
285
Fred Singels
Almere
2:01:36
2:00:57
286
Erwin van Renselaar
Groningen
2:02:20
2:01:32
287
Gerco Tolsma
Hoofddorp
2:02:29
2:01:47
288
Peter Bartelings
Bussum
2:02:54
2:02:19
289
Martin Vriens
Huizen
2:03:56
2:03:39
290
Bart Peele
Almere
2:03:56
2:03:38
291
R Heyser
Almere
2:04:20
2:03:25
292
Edwin Daemen
Vogelenzang
2:04:36
2:04:11
293
Frans Hense
Almere
2:05:36
2:04:57
294
Albert Schootstra
Amsterdam
2:06:08
2:05:47
295
Harry Ketelaar
Almere
2:06:14
2:05:47
296
Kees Boutkan
Almere
2:06:16
2:05:27
297
A Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:47
2:06:42
298
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
2:07:08
2:06:13
299
René Aalmoes
Hilversum
2:07:45
2:07:30
300
Kees Visser
Lelystad
2:07:52
2:06:58
301
Ben Bugter
Almere
2:07:58
2:07:33
302
Nicolaas Bliek
Almere
2:08:12
2:07:34
303
Pim Vos
Almere
2:08:26
2:08:13
304
Hans Hilkhuijsen
Deventer
2:08:42
2:07:57
305
Cor Worms
Blaricum
2:08:44
2:08:39
306
Jan Harte
Weesp
2:09:14
2:09:00
307
Fred Stephenson
Almere
2:09:27
2:08:34
308
Jim Greve
Almere
2:10:46
2:10:38
309
Cees Blom
Bussum
2:10:54
2:10:50
310
Arthur Eijpe
Almere
2:11:38
2:11:31
311
Dick Hanemaayer
Leiden
2:11:46
2:10:56
312
Jan Koert Wolt
Almere
2:12:31
2:12:24
313
Huub Moolenaar
Almere
2:12:46
2:12:30
314
Peter Baltus
Almere
2:14:24
2:13:44
315
Kenneth Mehilal
Almere
2:25:40
2:25:30
316
Luppo Willem Kuilman
Lelystad
2:27:48
2:26:56
317
Wim Ernst
Almere
2:28:17
2:28:01
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de Vries
Almere
1:36:17
1:36:14
2
Marlies van Amstel
Almere
1:38:02
1:37:58
3
Silvia Brouwer
Almere
1:38:51
1:38:48
4
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
1:40:50
1:40:44
5
Hansje Eppink
Wageningen
1:42:38
1:42:02
6
Reneé Lammers
Amsterdam
1:43:59
1:43:39
7
Lisette Nuis
Almere
1:44:29
1:44:19
8
Lies Heijnen
Almere
1:44:51
1:44:33
9
Margot Janssen
Putten
1:46:40
1:46:11
10
Marieke Torn
Houten
1:47:40
1:47:07
11
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
1:47:47
1:47:15
12
Marjolein Steutel
Almere
1:51:12
1:50:41
13
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
1:51:16
1:50:53
14
Liesbeth Everaard
Almere
1:51:32
1:51:21
15
Annelies van Bentum
Amsterdam
1:51:46
1:51:26
16
Pia Kompier
Almere
1:52:30
1:52:22
17
Gerda J Geerts-Westerk
Almere
1:52:34
1:52:18
18
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
1:52:55
1:52:45
19
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
1:52:58
1:52:05
20
Marjolein van Schoot
Almere
1:53:28
1:53:15
21
Deborah van Heijningen
Almere
1:53:32
1:53:11
22
Alide Teekens
Naarden
1:54:02
1:53:18
23
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
1:54:04
1:53:50
24
Ineke van Venrooij
Elshout
1:56:03
1:55:33
25
Marlies vd Wal
Almere
1:56:22
1:56:07
26
E Belmer
Almere
1:56:29
1:56:14
27
P vd Plas
Almere
1:56:48
1:56:43
28
Aleida de Hoop
Haarlem
1:57:29
1:57:21
29
Heidi Klok
Den Helder
1:58:27
1:57:38
30
Nicole Vijgeboom
Nootdorp
1:58:56
1:58:29
31
Lenuta Statmate
Almere
1:59:02
1:58:42
32
Tessa van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:01:19
2:00:28
33
Christa van Leeuwen
Almere
2:03:06
2:02:50
34
Patricia Briet
Almere
2:03:37
2:03:16
35
Sandra Cornelissen
Amstelveen
2:04:11
2:03:30
36
Marieke Nooij
Nijmegen
2:04:14
2:03:38
37
Marjan v.d. Werve
Hilversum
2:07:45
2:07:30
38
Mireille Dammes
Almere
2:08:05
2:07:15
39
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
2:08:45
2:08:06
40
Heleen Bos
Almere
2:08:56
2:08:37
41
Ingeborg van Duijn
Almere
2:10:11
2:09:50
42
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
2:10:38
2:10:27
43
Hily van Polanen
Almere
2:10:47
2:10:04
44
Manon Blaas
Almere
2:10:51
2:09:59
45
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
2:11:25
2:11:03
46
Monique Meyer-Kortekaa
Almere
2:11:25
2:11:03
47
P. Herfst
Almere
2:11:32
2:11:02
48
Rietje Engelsman
Almere
2:11:35
2:11:19
49
Noortje v. Slijpe
Amsterdam
2:11:36
2:11:28
50
Mariska Sas
Soest
2:11:38
2:11:32
51
Aggeliki Kuilman
Almere
2:12:08
2:11:56
52
Martina Dopper
Groningen
2:12:30
2:11:42
53
Joke Besemer
Almere
2:13:11
2:12:44
54
Helen Kuipers
Almere
2:14:25
2:13:44
55
Astrid Baltus-Meeuwsen
Almere
2:15:15
2:14:48
56
Esther Noorda
Delft
2:15:22
2:15:13
57
M van de Kuil
Almere
2:16:39
2:16:13
58
T Nawmie
Almere
2:17:23
2:16:57
59
Janny Zwiers
Hardenberg
2:17:33
2:16:51
60
M. van Groningen
Koog aan de Zaan
2:17:34
2:17:12
61
Claudine Everaert
Blaricum
2:18:02
2:17:10
62
Bont
Amsterdam
2:20:17
2:19:45
63
Kirsten Anderson
Diemen
2:22:29
2:21:46
64
Jaqueline Breton
Diemen
2:22:29
2:21:46
65
Bibi Vlaar
Almere
2:27:29
2:27:21
66
Ellen Bovenschen
Almere
2:27:36
2:27:09
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Pauel
Almere
17:41
2
Jan Schenkman
Almere
18:43
3
Oussama El Khanaz Alam
Amsterdam
20:39
4
Maikel van den Bosch
Almere
21:56
5
Ronald van Steeg
Almere
22:28
6
Thom Frielink
Almere
22:34
7
Rein van Dijk
Almere
22:36
8
Micael Ligthart
Almere
22:43
9
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Almere
22:59
10
Jeroen van Straten
Almere
23:01
11
Valentijn Zaal
Zwanenburg
24:10
12
Mark de Leeuw
Huizen
24:37
13
Marc Buntsma
Almere
24:39
14
Joost Burcksen
Almere
24:42
15
H B Poortier
Almere
24:52
16
John Landkroon
Almere
25:17
17
Bernard Kessens
Almere
25:17
18
Nick van der Akker
Almere
25:21
19
Reimer Stubbe
Almere
25:29
20
Sjouwerman
Eemnes
25:47
21
Frank Jongeneel
Almere
25:51
22
Hugo van Buren
Amersfoort
26:10
23
D. Schoutsen
Almere
26:29
24
Ruben van de Wetering
Almere
26:41
25
R van Lieshout
Almere
26:58
26
A. Timmerman
Best
27:13
27
Dolf Kaper
Almere
27:14
28
Jasper van Dijk
Best
27:42
29
Harmen van Keimpema
Almere
28:35
30
Arie Bokhorst
Almere
29:18
31
Kees de Groot
Almere
29:20
32
Tim de Groot
Almere
29:21
33
Jop van Breugel
Almere
29:33
34
Bas Louwers
Utrecht
29:52
35
Peter Verwaal
Almere
29:56
36
S.J. Kasimberg
Almere
30:17
37
Sander de Goede
Almere
30:40
38
Tjeerd Hof
Almere
31:19
39
Douwe Hof
Almere
31:19
40
R. van Nieuwenhuizen
Leusden
33:01
41
Jan van 't Hoff
Almere
34:08
42
Hans Kwakernaak
Almere
34:34
43
Simon Zoutendijk
Bussum
35:12
44
Wim v Brummen
Almere
36:23
45
WD Verschut
Almere
36:27
46
Stefan van Wijk
Almere
36:57
47
Paul Schuitemaker
Almere
37:30
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Blankers
Hilversum
20:03
2
Marloes Jongeneel
Almere
21:36
3
Ayla Adema
Almere
21:37
4
Maartje van der Meulen
Amsterdam
25:32
5
Laura Iwema
Almere
26:11
6
Chiara Adema
Almere
26:12
7
Katelijn Berghoef
Amsterdam
26:37
8
Lydia Doeswijk
Almere
26:42
9
Jacqueline de Leeuw
Almere
26:48
10
J Westerbaan
Almere
27:18
11
Marije Deutekom
Amsterdam
28:07
12
Coby van Steeg
Blaricum
28:30
13
Geertje van der Sterre
Leiderdorp
28:38
14
Petra Bokhorst
Almere
29:18
15
A. van Leeuwen
Almere
29:19
16
Brigitte Lengelink
Almere
29:33
17
Madeleine van Breugel
Almere
29:34
18
M Kasimbeg
Almere
30:16
19
Cora Meere
Amsterdam
30:47
20
Marja van den Hoek
Almere
31:26
21
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
31:46
22
Monique Visser
Soest
31:47
23
Y. Groot
Hilversum
31:52
24
Mirjam Hoogland
Almere
31:56
25
Valery Fajardo
Almere
32:43
26
J.P. ter Neuzen
Almere
32:52
27
Desiree Sjouwerman-Joc
Eemnes
32:55
28
Heidi Emons
Almere
32:56
29
Barbara Cordel
Almere
32:56
30
Kitty van der Pijll
Almere
32:59
31
Masja Burgman
Utrecht
33:05
32
Judith Cyrus
Almere
33:09
33
Monique Cordel
Almere
33:09
34
Djamila R Offermans Cy
Bussum
33:10
35
M Kuijvenhoven
Almere
33:11
36
Diana Meeder
Almere
33:39
37
Nicole Jesterhoudt
Almere
33:40
38
Barbara van Dam
Almere
33:40
39
Monique van´t Hoff
Almere
34:03
40
Lia van Koningsveld
Almere
34:07
41
Suzy Hemmes
Almere
34:08
42
Wilma de Kruijf
Baarn
34:08
43
Mascha Miltenburg
Almere
34:09
44
Hetty Kemp
Almere
34:17
45
Patricia Kwakernaak
Almere
34:33
46
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
34:35
47
Priscilla Wevers
Almere
34:39
48
Jeanette van Dijk
Almere
34:44
49
Dymphina van Geleen
Almere
34:47
50
Carla Bulte
Almere
35:44
51
Ida van Brummen
Almere
35:46
52
M Jansen
Almere
36:35
53
Stella van Wijk
Almere
36:56
54
Marja Glazer
Almere
36:57
55
Lia van Koningsveld
Almere
37:00
56
Gerda Grijze
Almere
38:14
57
Marjolein Veen
Almere
39:12
58
Ingrid Bisdom
Almere
40:01
59
C Verschut
Almere
40:02
BUS, 5 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Lublink
Rabobank 2
26:04
25:55
2
Menno van Manen
Rabobank 2
28:17
28:08
3
Irene Schubert
Rabobank 2
34:02
33:54
4
Sara Otadi
Rabobank 2
37:21
37:13
BUS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Lochtenberg
Benthem Crouwel 2
42:17
42:13
2
Lieuwe Haanstra
Postbank Runners 1
42:56
42:44
3
Hasan Erol
Postbank Runners 1
43:08
43:04
4
Gijs Kramer
Benthem Crouwel
43:38
43:29
5
ALex de Lange
Rabobank Almere 1
43:46
42:36
6
Michael Jaggoe
Benthem Crouwel
43:47
43:39
7
Emile Kouwenhoven
Postbank Runners 3
46:07
45:51
8
Peter Alberts
Benthem Crouwel
46:30
46:20
9
Hans Former
Postbank Runners 2
46:36
46:19
10
Benny Chedi
Postbank Runners 3
47:42
47:24
11
Jesse van Dijk
Benthem Crouwel
47:44
47:37
12
Gerrit Jansen
Rabobank Almere 1
48:15
47:05
13
Rene van Geest
Postbank Runners 4
48:50
48:32
14
Mark Friessen
Postbank Runners 1
48:54
48:39
15
Ellis Pieterse
Benthem Crouwel
49:02
48:54
16
Tjerk Hillen
Dymas Adviesgroep
49:07
48:18
17
MArtijn Meijer
Postbank Runners 1
49:13
48:10
18
E Daalser
Dymas Adviesgroep
49:13
48:24
19
Ingrid Smits
Postbank Runners 4
49:26
49:02
20
Peter Kramer
Postbank Runners 2
49:31
49:19
21
Annette van der Sluis
Postbank Runners 5
49:45
49:33
22
Sandra Brachten
Postbank Runners 5
50:52
50:31
23
Marga van Maris
Postbank Runners 2
51:30
51:06
24
Joost Wilfraat
Benthem Crouwel 2
51:52
51:42
25
Fons Boots
Postbank Runners 2
53:05
53:05
26
Jan Benthem
Benthem Crouwel 2
53:43
53:29
27
Beko Demirzcan
Postbank Runners 5
53:46
53:35
28
Hendrika van der Heide
Postbank Runners 4
54:19
53:54
29
Marc van Grieken
Dymas Adviesgroep
54:34
53:45
30
Hans Wiersum
Postbank Runners 5
55:04
54:52
31
Leo Hoornweg
Rabobank Almere 1
55:53
54:43
32
Daphne Tempelman
Benthem Crouwel 2
56:17
56:05
33
Wim Janzen
Postbank Runners 1
57:06
56:53
34
Elsje Benthem
Benthem Crouwel
57:32
57:18
35
M Huis
Dymas Adviesgroep
57:37
56:49
36
Marcel Blom
Benthem Crouwel 2
57:54
57:10
37
Marja Klijn
Postbank Runners 3
58:57
57:53
38
Claudia van der Put
Postbank Runners 3
58:57
57:53
39
Nanhekhan Wahab
Postbank Runners 4
59:37
59:24
40
Fred JAnssen
Postbank Runners 4
1:00:23
59:41
41
Renata van Ingen
Postbank Runners 3
1:01:17
1:00:13
42
Anja Baatsen
Postbank Runners 2
1:02:50
1:01:50
43
Marije van Lint
Postbank Runners 5
1:07:28
1:06:35
Almere Running Organization - Postbus 145 - 1300 AC ALMERE
Uitslagen.nl
06-05-2004 19:59