Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop Loopgroep Beilen

Beilen - Vrijdag 30 april 2004

T/M 7, MEISJES T/M 7 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Inez Duursma
Beilen
6:22
2
Marieke Ticheloven
Bovensmilde
7:16
3
Annejet Tuinstra
Almelo
7:23
4
Joanna Nederhoed
Beilen
7:31
5
Iemke Elzenga
Bovensmilde
7:41
6
Fijaja Wiegers
Beilen
7:45
7
Kristel HORMANN
Beilen
7:56
8
Leah Schans
Hooghalen
8:07
9
Marielle Nederhoed
Beilen
8:22
10
Marit van der Veen
Beilen
9:12
11
Karlie Zondag
Beilen
9:17
12
Sabine Enting
Beilen
10:39
13
Sigrid van der Veen
Beilen
10:39
T/M 7, JONGENS T/M 7 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abe Elzenga
Bovensmilde
6:08
2
Mingco Glastra
Beilen
7:21
3
Jonathan Schans
Hooghalen
7:40
4
Jeroen Eefting
Beilen
7:45
5
Huub Heemskerk
Beilen
8:01
6
David Oosting
Beilen
8:16
7
Guus Heemsker
Beilen
8:37
8-9, MEISJES 8-9 J.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Daniel Ticheloven
Bovensmilde
5:32
2
Annemarie Tol
Beilen
6:17
3
Irene van der Logt
Goutum
6:48
4
Lisa Swieringa
Beilen
8:41
8-9, JONGENS 8-9 J.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelmer Bennen
Assen
5:25
2
Daniel Schans
Hooghalen
5:41
3
Peter Steens
Bovensmilde
6:03
4
Thijs Oosting
Beilen
6:15
5
Martin Piek
Beilen
6:42
6
Luuk Heemskerk
Beilen
7:01
10-12, MEISJES 10-12 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rieska van Haarlem
Beilen
5:18
2
Anita Dam
Beilen
5:19
3
Paula Bouwmeester
Wijster
5:33
4
Yvonne Timmer
Beilen
5:47
5
Iris Steens
Bovensmilde
6:30
6
Gabriella Oortwijn
Beilen
6:54
7
Marlous Tol
Beilen
6:55
8
Lieneke Eleveld
Hooghalen
7:00
9
Jolanda van Nuil
Beilen
7:19
10
Dorien Lomulder
Beilen
7:36
11
Femke Hormann
Beilen
7:54
12
Annelotte Hilhorst
Wijster
8:03
13
Anne Heemskerk
Beilen
8:26
14
Nienke Frielinck
Beilen
10:08
15
Jildau Stevens
Beilen
10:10
10-12, JONGENS 10-12 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Ticheloven
Bovensmilde
4:45
2
Mark Visser
Beilen
5:09
3
Alwin Haveman
Beilen
5:13
4
Wouter Luinge
Veendam
5:32
5
Jasper Fieten
Ees
5:39
6
Erwin Visser
Beilen
5:41
7
Iwan Kleinheerenbrink
Beilen
5:53
8
Rocel Boer
Beilen
5:56
9
Mathijs Ticheloven
Bovensmilde
5:59
10
Jeroen Gils
Beilen
6:24
11
Werner Wiegers
Beilen
6:35
12
Robert Piek
Beilen
6:45
13
Guido Oortwijn
Beilen
7:03
14
Jeroen Heling
Beilen
7:10
15
Dennis Jonink
Beilen
7:18
DA 5, DAMES 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jannie Drenth
Beilen
23:43
2
Alie Hamminga
Beilen
24:18
3
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
24:58
4
Judith Heemskerk
Beilen
27:11
5
Karien Kiewiet
Beilen
28:16
6
Carola Timmer
Beilen
28:20
7
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Beilen
28:50
8
Saar Solia-Thenu
Bovensmilde
33:40
9
Angela Enting
Beilen
34:41
10
llse Eising
Beilen
34:53
11
Kristel Kleinheerenbri
Beilen
34:56
HE 5, HEREN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben Zwezerijnen
Beilen
18:50
2
Otto Willem Eleveld
Hooghalen
19:33
3
Rene Wilkens
Gieten
19:35
4
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
21:03
5
Arjen v/d Logt
Goutum
21:15
6
Eeuwe Jansen
Beilen
23:36
7
John Sikken
Erm
23:40
8
Willem Heemsrta
Amsterdam
24:26
9
Lars Swieringa
Beilen
24:28
10
Wim Schipper
Westerbork
25:34
11
Klaas Swieringa
Beilen
25:58
12
L. Fieten
Ees
26:05
13
Ids Tuinstra
Almelo
26:43
14
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
26:48
15
Peter v/d Logt
Goutum
26:53
16
Mark Godwaldt
Beilen
28:15
17
Jeroen Godwaldt
Beilen
28:18
18
Cors Onnes
Beilen
28:33
DA 10, DAMES 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ria Winter
Beilen
47:20
2
Alice Vellinga
Westerbork
57:50
3
Thenu Martha
Assen
1:01:11
4
Sien Saya
Assen
1:01:13
5
Rianka Oving
Beilen
1:05:33
6
Marry Nederhoed
Beilen
1:05:33
HE 10, HEREN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martin Lohof
Borger
37:09
2
Marcel Ticheloven
Bovensmilde
37:23
3
Gerard Kleiker
Vries
39:26
4
Edo Elzenga
Bovensmilde
40:35
5
Harrij Luinge
Veendam
40:47
6
Edwin Roijinga
Beilen
41:37
7
Harrie Feringa
Assen
41:38
8
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
42:05
9
Jan Kuipers
Borger
42:07
10
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:20
11
Wim Onnes
Beilen
43:33
12
Jaap van de Vliert
Dwingeloo
43:37
13
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
43:43
14
Wessel Walles
Beilen
44:01
15
Teun de Breed
Wijster
44:02
16
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
46:12
17
H Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:42
18
Harry van Os
Beilen
47:12
19
Robert Borkes
Beilen
47:35
20
Theun Zondag
Beilen
47:44
21
Jeroen Stobbe
Almere
49:44
22
Johan Tamming
Beilen
51:04
23
Gerrit Bruins
Beilen
52:16
24
Hans Lok
Hollandscheveld
53:04
25
Robin Haveman
Beilen
53:55
26
John Dam
Hooghalen
56:17
27
Alexander Vlasveld
Beilen
57:11
28
Josbert Oosting
Beilen
57:15
29
Ron Elzinga
Assen
57:23
30
Johan Kuhl
Beilen
59:21
31
Tinus JONKERS
Hijken
1:00:23
32
Jurgen Vlasveld
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:39
Computerwereld Beilen
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2004 00:00