Uitslagenlijst Torenloop

Hilvarenbeek - Vrijdag 30 april 2004

JMPUP, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Kox
AVR '69
4:30
2
Frank van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
5:25
3
Sam Deckers
Hilvarenbeek
5:32
4
Coen Smit
Hilvarenbeek
JPUPC, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Beers
Hilvarenbeek
5:03
2
Jisk van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:08
3
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
6:18
JPUPB, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
4:33
2
Max Doomen
Hilvarenbeek
4:58
JPUPA, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
3:44
2
Fabian van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
4:12
3
Thijs van Poppel
Hilvarenbeek
4:24
4
Adri van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
4:32
5
Dion Tijs
Hilvarenbeek
4:35
6
Sander van Spaandonk
Hilvarenbeek
4:36
7
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
5:39
JJUND, 1 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthew de Haan
Attila
3:34
2
Bob Peters
Attila
3:43
3
Gijs Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
3:44
4
Teun van Poppel
Hilvarenbeek
3:59
MMPUP, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Baar
Hilvarenbeek
6:16
MJUNC, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Haenen
Hilvarenbeek
5:30
MPUPB, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
5:06
2
Naomi Tijs
Hilvarenbeek
5:09
3
Bente van Teeffelen
Hilvarenbeek
5:13
MPUPA, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
3:48
2
Melissa den Otter
Bladel
4:37
3
Evy Deckers
Hilvarenbeek
5:55
MJUND, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
3:32
2
Anne van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
4:27
3
Merel Bertens
Hilvarenbeek
4:37
5KMM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
15:51
2
Rob Hooning
Attila
16:52
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
17:19
4
Jan Pieter vd Vlugt
Tilburg
17:27
5
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
17:58
6
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
18:02
7
Teun Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
18:14
8
Frans Pasmans
Bergeyk
18:19
9
Hens Koreman
Atledo
18:52
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
18:58
11
Claus van Teeffelen
Achil '87
19:01
12
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
19:27
13
Evert Webers
Tilburg Road Runners
20:30
14
Jac Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
21:00
15
Joost Bierkens
Hilvarenbeek
21:17
16
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
22:14
17
John Vermeren
Rijsbergen
22:36
18
Henk Ligtvoet
VOAB
22:42
19
Bruno Mes
VOAB
23:12
20
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
23:40
21
Bram ter Huurne
Udenhout
25:49
22
Olivier Haenen
Achil '87
26:05
23
Ton vd Wouw
Tilburg Road Runners
27:05
24
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
27:34
25
Jeroen van der Meys
Tilburg Road Runners
27:46
26
Joris Klessens
Diessen
28:30
27
Jan Klessens
Diessen
28:30
28
Kees Stads
Achil '87
32:12
29
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
32:22
30
P Cattenstaart
Achil '87
32:26
31
Harrie de Laat
Achil '87
35:38
5KMV, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van Raak
Tilburg Road Runners
19:13
2
Els van de Pas
DES
20:36
3
Sabine Gorter
Leiden Atletiek
22:35
4
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
22:51
5
Astrid de Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
25:38
6
Kim Ligtvoet
VOAB
26:11
7
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
27:40
8
Tonny Bekker vd Hout
Diessen
27:48
9
Wilma Doomen
Achil '87
27:49
10
Irma Broeckx
Hilvarenbeek
27:49
11
Annemarie Westerbos
Tilburg Road Runners
29:02
12
Dianne Deckers
Achil '87
32:09
13
Susanne Schapendoonk
Achil '87
32:12
14
Lilian Haenen
Achil '87
32:23
15
Rens Henquet
Achil '87
32:24
16
Willy van Pinxteren
Tilburg
33:20
17
Wennie van Rijn
Achil '87
35:05
18
Marieke Goossens
Achil '87
35:06
10KMM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan de Laat
Achil '87
35:31
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:48
3
Anton Watzeels
Attila
36:18
4
André Roelofs
Ciko '66
36:23
5
Ben van Esch
Veteranen Nederland
37:22
6
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
37:41
7
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
38:06
8
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
38:18
9
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
39:08
10
Ruud Martin
Tilburg Road Runners
40:02
11
Jac Rombouts
Boxtel
40:42
12
Joep van den Borne
Hooge Mierde
41:22
13
Thoe Walbeek
VOAB
41:40
14
Toon van Baast
Attila
42:11
15
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
42:28
16
Cor Bosmans
GAC Gemert
42:51
17
Johan Stokkel
Attila
43:43
18
Ruud Huisman
Rijen
44:00
19
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
44:58
20
Kenny Lemmens
Sittard
45:18
21
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
45:36
22
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
45:57
23
Jos van Zundert
Attila
46:23
24
Geert Kennes
Tilburg Road Runners
46:25
25
B Nieuwland
Prins Hendrik
46:27
26
Arthur van Pelt
Atledo
46:30
27
Jeroen van Eijck
VOAB
47:36
28
Paul van Oirschot
Achil '87
47:37
29
Paul Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
47:40
30
Mart van der Meys
Tilburg Road Runners
47:50
31
Jan Halters
Hilvarenbeek
48:16
32
Ronald Buckens
Rijen
48:23
33
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
48:38
34
Hans van de Wal
AV Oirschot
49:11
35
Sander Smit
Achil '87
49:35
36
Sander Verburg
Achil '87
49:46
37
Jeroen de Laat
Sittard
49:52
38
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
50:46
39
Jac Naus
Achil '87
52:11
40
Paul van Oirschot
Tilburg
52:17
41
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
52:30
42
Tonny Prater
Tilburg
52:38
43
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
52:42
44
Frank van Berkel
Hilvarenbeek
53:04
45
Martijn Kool
Tilburg
53:23
46
Jan Schapendonk
Achil '87
53:34
47
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
54:11
48
Sami Suvanio
Breda
54:45
49
Leopold Casparij
Leiden Road Runners
57:39
50
Frans van Hees
Achil '87
58:47
51
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
59:12
52
Roel Spijkers
VOAB
59:32
53
Jan Driesser
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:01
10KMV, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
40:33
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
41:43
3
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
45:51
4
Suzanne Colsen
Taxandria
47:34
5
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
52:10
6
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
52:14
7
Kirsten Michels
Vught
52:30
8
Ine van der Voort
Attila
53:05
9
Jeanne van Zon
Attila
53:14
10
Lia van Schijndel
VOAB
53:29
11
Ingird van Es
Attila
54:46
12
Janet Beereboom
Prins Hendrik
54:50
13
Anke de Groot
Achil '87
55:32
14
Astrid de Brouwer
Achil '87
55:33
15
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
55:42
16
Marjo Klijn
ACW '66
55:42
17
Mieke Heuvelmans
Attila
55:45
18
Trudy Coopmans
Gennep
57:07
19
Fia van der Stoep
VOAB
59:32
20
Corrie Aarts
Achil '87
1:00:48
21
Ria Colsen
Taxandria
1:00:56
22
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
1:04:40
MSEN, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:10:47
2
Joop Bolck
Hilvarenbeek
1:20:06
3
Ron van Gestel
Hooge Mierde
1:25:32
4
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:34:21
5
Bas Jonkergouw
Tilburg
1:53:00
M40, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:16:25
2
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
1:17:26
3
Henk vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:18:10
4
Martin Huybers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:08
5
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:24:31
6
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:24:44
7
Frank Hazendonk
Achil '87
1:25:37
8
Arnoud van Leuven
Attila
1:25:56
9
Mark Rodigues de Miran
AVR '69
1:31:39
10
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:59
11
Fre van Dal
Achil '87
1:34:50
12
Jan van Dongen
Kaatsheuvel
1:34:50
13
Henry Smolders
VOAB
1:37:20
14
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
1:38:50
15
Frank Swinkels
Oisterwijk
1:39:23
16
Peter de Vries
Achil '87
1:43:21
17
Gerard van de Rijt
Tilburg
1:56:55
18
Ruud Konings
Achil '87
2:04:53
19
Jan Verbunt
Achil '87
2:07:46
VVET, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corrie Waterschoot
AVR '69
1:37:33
2
Annie Geerts
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:50
3
Els Lips
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:46
4
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
2:04:56
5
Karin van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
2:04:57
6
Koosje de Vries
Achil '87
2:07:47
M50, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:24:04
2
Leo van Arendonk
AVR '69
1:26:37
3
Arnold Verschuren
Scorpio
1:27:22
4
Pasi Päällysaho
Tilburg
1:27:56
5
Harry Rath
Hilvarenbeek
1:33:54
6
Ad van Heyningen
Alphen Nb
1:36:46
7
Stan Favier
Achil '87
1:41:55
8
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
2:07:45
M60, 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Hoogendoorn
Tilburg Road Runners
2:02:40
Uitslagen.nl
02-05-2004 15:15