Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 27 april 2004

MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:47
2
Chatouan Lahcen
Avantri
32:32
3
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
34:00
4
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
35:15
5
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
35:26
6
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:00
7
André Blokland
Pijnenburg
36:49
8
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
39:16
9
Alex da Conceicao
Phoenix
39:22
10
Johan Bos
Hellas
39:22
11
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
40:19
12
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
40:23
13
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
40:37
14
Isaak Mol
Hellas
41:51
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
36:05
2
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
37:41
3
Karl Bleijenberg
Atverni
39:24
4
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
39:55
5
Gerard Klifman
Pijnenburg
40:07
6
John Bakker
Hellas
43:13
7
Tom Schneijdenberg
Atverni
44:49
8
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
55:09
M45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
José Manuel
Vitesse
35:49
2
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
36:42
3
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
37:52
4
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
38:26
5
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
40:20
6
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
40:32
7
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:53
8
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:42
9
Piet van Malsen
Atverni
45:19
10
Hans de Ree
Hellas
45:47
11
Paul Meyers
Veteranen Nederland
45:59
12
Peter de Bruijn
Hellas
51:16
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
36:27
2
Ali Azelarab
Typhoon
36:33
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
37:58
4
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
38:19
5
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
38:29
6
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
39:00
7
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
39:36
8
Wim van Wijngaarden
Hellas
42:01
9
Frans Mocking
Atverni
43:22
10
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:20
11
Ben Kersbergen
Pijnenburg
46:08
12
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
48:00
13
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
49:35
14
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
49:54
M55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
39:28
2
Jan den Hollander
Veteranen Nederland
41:49
3
Choe Claessen
Loopgroep PK
42:18
4
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
45:07
5
Rob Wouda
Hellas
46:17
6
Cees Jansen
Hermes
46:54
7
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
47:24
8
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
52:42
9
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:03:15
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
42:07
2
Johan Brouwer
Hellas
44:21
3
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
46:33
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
47:38
5
Henk Helmes
Hellas
50:35
6
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
58:43
M65, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jacques van Willigenbu
Veteranen Nederland
46:16
2
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
49:32
3
Wim Scholten
Hellas
57:10
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
39:32
2
Roos Tji
Hellas
40:35
3
Mirte van Zundert
Vitesse
54:21
4
Irene van Drenth
Phoenix
56:36
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
40:40
2
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
45:46
V45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
49:28
2
Ria Rijksen
57:17
V50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
43:44
2
Joke Pot
Hellas
59:26
V55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
42:19
V60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
48:53
MPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Houtgraaf
Utrecht
35:38
2
Don de Leeuw
Utrecht
39:01
3
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
39:10
4
Dirk Oostveen
Utrecht
39:17
5
Marcel van Dijk
Zeist
40:30
6
Paul de Vries
Zeist
40:44
7
J Mado
Utrecht
41:27
8
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:12
9
Rogier Dijkink
Utrecht
42:14
10
Martin Poot
Utrecht
42:35
11
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
43:12
12
Cees de Vries
Zeist
43:33
13
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
43:38
14
Teun Overbeek
Utrecht
43:50
15
Ecoo de Vries
Maarssen
44:10
16
Leon Vaes
Utrecht
44:14
17
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
44:23
18
Gertjan Wolleswinkel
Utrecht
44:24
19
Ron Agterberg
De Bilt
44:27
20
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
44:43
21
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
44:58
22
Henk Horst
Eemnes
45:25
23
Ruud Vos
Utrecht
45:45
24
Jan Busscher
Utrecht
45:54
25
Hans Wortel
Zeist
46:13
26
Pierre Yves Pennehouat
Utrecht
46:26
27
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
46:28
28
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
47:45
29
Hans Heymans
Nieuwegein
48:21
30
Bart Bongers
Utrecht
48:24
31
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
48:57
32
Leo Hoveling
Houten
49:21
33
JJ Vellema
Utrecht
49:34
34
Hans Buis
De Rijp
50:29
35
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:10
36
Nico Lute
Castricum
51:29
37
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
51:31
38
Bart Wams
Utrecht
51:35
39
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
52:12
40
Wouter Rotting
Utrecht
52:43
41
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
52:53
42
Jan van Ginkel
Utrecht
54:04
43
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
54:20
44
Albert Langhat
Utrecht
54:43
45
Jos Bode
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:54
46
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
54:54
47
Eric van Willigenburg
Hilversum
56:12
48
Rob van Kleef
Soesterberg
56:12
49
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
56:42
50
JA Streefkerk
Baambrugge
57:14
51
Jaap van de Berg
Utrecht
57:20
52
Theo Eijspaart
Hilversum
58:06
53
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:07
VPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wiekel Ridder
Utrecht
44:41
2
Anita Klifman
Soest
45:23
3
Mirjam Knepper
Utrecht
46:19
4
Lonneke Nillesen
Utrecht
47:53
5
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
49:21
6
Francien Rotteveel
Utrecht
51:54
7
Marian Rijk
Utrecht
52:50
8
Viviane Robert
Utrecht
53:05
9
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
53:21
10
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
54:33
11
Arja Even
Utrecht
55:16
12
Hennie van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
55:24
13
Elly van Veen
Soest
56:42
14
Judith van Tuiten
Utrecht
58:39
15
Anita Hoogland
De Meern
59:15
16
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
59:27
Tweede van serie van vier wedstrijden
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2004 00:00