Uitslagenlijst 27ste Rabobank Paasloop

Boxtel - Maandag 12 april 2004

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Liempd
De Keien
51:08
2
Fons Liebregts
PSV
51:35
3
Rik Elfrink
Nuenen
51:54
4
Armand Laven
OSS-VOLO
53:09
5
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
53:41
6
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
53:46
7
Gert-Jan van Kessel
De Keien
54:19
8
Geert Peeters
Marvel
54:20
9
Erik Willems
Sporting Boxmeer
54:34
10
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
54:43
11
Thijs dekkers
Fortuna '67
55:04
12
Wouter Monshouwer
Sleeuwijk
56:03
13
Fred Fisser
Marvel
1:04:20
14
Martijn Aardema
OSS-VOLO
1:05:23
15
Marco van Creij
OSS-VOLO
1:07:25
16
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:16:19
M40, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
51:35
2
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
52:59
3
Bart Claessens
Caesar
54:06
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
55:54
5
Kees van den Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
56:32
6
Kees van der Put
PSV
57:12
7
Hans van den Eerenbeem
OSS-VOLO
57:25
8
Peter Hooijen
PSV
57:34
9
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
57:49
10
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
58:43
11
Pieter Grooters
Generaal Michaelis
59:48
12
Theo van de Heuvel
Fortuna '67
1:01:16
13
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
1:01:21
14
Albert Pepers
De Keien
1:01:52
15
Rini op 't Hooh
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:49
16
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:14:48
17
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
M50, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Jonkers
GVAC
56:03
2
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
56:52
3
Tiny van de wielen
Rosmalen
59:09
4
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:01:11
5
Peter Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:14
6
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:03:08
7
Theo Spierings
Marvel
1:07:09
8
Henk van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:07:25
9
Ad Mulders
Prins Hendrik
1:10:27
10
Reg Otten
VOAB
1:12:50
11
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:13:57
12
Alfonso Morano
Prins Hendrik
1:14:43
13
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
1:15:27
14
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:21:43
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:01:21
2
Rika Klerks
DAK
1:05:17
3
Susanne Aarts
AV Oirschot
1:14:37
4
Shirley Baert
OSS-VOLO
1:16:41
5
Arianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
1:23:36
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Boelens
PSV
1:03:04
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:04:37
3
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
1:05:40
4
Maria schoenmakers
Haaren
1:07:07
5
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
1:07:20
6
Loes Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:10:27
7
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:10:34
8
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:14:03
9
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:14:46
RECR, RECREATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Thijssen
Attila
14:00
2
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
17:27
3
Leo van erp
Boxtel
17:28
4
Cas de Vroom
Marvel
17:52
5
Tiny Beukman
Den Bosch
17:56
6
Dartin Beukman
Den Bosch
17:56
7
Rens Vervoort
Marvel
18:42
8
Lucas beck
Boxtel
19:04
9
Claudia Schuurmans
Boxtel
19:21
10
Josje Dormans
Marvel
19:25
11
Anneke van de Wiel
Marvel
19:25
12
Ilja Kivits
Marvel
19:25
13
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
19:41
14
Monique Boer
Boxtel
19:48
15
Susan Verhoeven
Marvel
19:53
16
Erie den Ouden
Marvel
20:35
17
Marie Jeanne Hombleu
Zaltbommel
21:18
18
Fleur Permentier
Marvel
21:27
19
Paul Maddock
Marvel
21:27
20
Anne Hesius
Boxtel
21:28
21
Kyra van de Sande
Boxtel
21:29
22
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
21:59
23
Jan van Haastrecht
Marvel
23:59
24
Anita van Esch
Marvel
24:35
25
Monique Verzijden
Marvel
24:36
26
Bregje Schouten
Marvel
26:36
27
Franca Verstraten
Marvel
26:56
28
Dirk van Haastrecht
Nijmegen
27:21
29
Henk Hageman
den Bosch
30:57
30
Frans van den Brand
Marvel
31:00
31
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
31:06
32
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
32:12
33
Bart Beukman
Den Bosch
34:12
34
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
37:00
35
Rob rebel
Best
37:48
36
Nicolien Smulders
Fortuna '67
39:18
37
Jan Bakx
Marvel
39:24
38
Ruud van den Broek
Boxtel
40:13
39
Ton Spierings
Boxtel
40:52
40
Anke van Grinsven
Gemonde
41:47
41
Tom de Kemp
IJsselstein
42:05
42
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
42:24
43
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
43:43
44
Jan van Bokhoven
Herpt
45:40
45
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
47:47
46
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
48:59
47
Loes Teppema
Marvel
49:06
48
Dirk van Opstal
Schijndel
50:34
49
Hans de Graaf
OSS-VOLO
51:06
50
Henk Oomen
Schijndel
51:21
51
Pierre Lardinois
Fortuna '67
52:25
52
Frank Schuurmans
Boxtel
53:33
53
Chris Goedhart
Asten
53:43
54
Theo Tax
Schijndel
53:49
55
Vincent Verstijnen
Haaren
55:14
56
Eugene van der Laan
Vught
56:21
57
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
57:04
58
Nick Oudejans
Boxtel
57:47
59
John Engeln
Schijndel
57:53
60
Jos Bierens
Duizel
59:11
61
Peter Duvekot
Zaltbommel
59:20
62
Marion van Wijk
Marvel
59:20
63
Jeroen schuurmans
Gemert
59:55
64
Stefan de Nijs
Boxtel
1:00:03
65
Antoon van Hooft
Kerkdriel
1:00:13
66
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1:00:13
67
Henriette Verhagen
Boxtel
1:00:39
68
Joop van der Schoot
Boxtel
1:00:41
69
Gerard Schut
Zaltbommel
1:01:13
70
Helma Sieben
St. Michielsgestel
1:01:31
71
Daisy van Grinsven
Den Bosch
1:01:37
72
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:02:09
73
Hendrie Verstaten
Marvel
1:02:10
74
Jac Rombouts
Diessen
1:02:44
75
Frans Verheijken
Best
1:02:45
76
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:02:47
77
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:03:08
78
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:03:34
79
Fredy Verkuijlen
Schijndel
1:03:42
80
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
1:03:45
81
Chris Clemens
Marvel
1:03:55
82
Marja Schelle
Boxtel
1:04:00
83
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:05:02
84
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:05:16
85
Stijn de Leeuw
Ammerzoden
1:05:27
86
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
1:05:28
87
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
1:05:37
88
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:05:42
89
Bart van der sloot
Boxtel
1:05:47
90
Jan Bannink
Oss
1:05:51
91
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:06:10
92
John van Vught
Tilburg
1:06:28
93
Henny Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
1:07:07
94
Marco Prsa
Boxtel
1:07:17
95
Jolanda de Laat
Marvel
1:07:48
96
Hein Vissers
Veghel
1:08:07
97
Piet Swaans
AV Oirschot
1:08:16
98
Anja Mangnus
Den Bosch
1:08:20
99
Edwin van den Broek
St. Michielsgestel
1:08:26
100
Giel Pardoel
Prins Hendrik
1:08:34
101
Peter Boleij
Marvel
1:08:43
102
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:08:59
103
Steven lucassen
Boxtel
1:09:07
104
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:11:14
105
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:11:29
106
Wouter Delen
Geldrop
1:11:53
107
Frans van Dun
Prins Hendrik
1:12:00
108
Hans Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:24
109
Bart van de Pasch
Gemonde
1:13:08
110
Herman van Herwaarden
Haaren
1:13:48
111
Ed de Boer
Marvel
1:13:57
112
Willie Welvaarts
Schijndel
1:14:10
113
Pieter van Griensven
Boxtel
1:14:35
114
Piet Boley
Marvel
1:15:05
115
Jelle van der Aa
St. Michielsgestel
1:15:14
116
Piet van de Sande
Marvel
1:15:21
117
Rien van der aa
Sprint
1:15:27
118
Willie van de Langenbe
Marvel
1:15:37
119
Liza Langelaan
Boxtel
1:17:14
120
Joep Prince
Vught
1:17:20
121
Sjef Beekmans
Boxtel
1:18:08
122
Ad Vromans
Marvel
1:19:47
123
Haaye Boonstra
St. Michielsgestel
1:19:58
124
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:09
125
Peter van der Ven
Marvel
1:20:37
126
Henny van Bussel
Schijndel
1:20:38
127
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
1:25:19
128
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:25:21
129
Willy Verdaas
Sprint
1:26:25
130
Arno Oetelaar
Marvel
1:27:40
131
Francien den Ouden
Marvel
1:28:02
Uitslagen.nl
12-04-2004 14:57