| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 26e Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht - Maandag 12 april 2004
HSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Sabahia Mohamed
Sparta
30:58
2
Rob van der Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
31:12
4
henrik Barendrecht
Energie
35:33
5
Van der Ven
AV Papendrecht
36:19
7
Jeroen van der Brugge
Energie
37:52
M40, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Addy Ruiter
AV Papendrecht
32:44
3
Bert Hederik
Veteranen Nederland
36:25
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:30
5
Peter van Gils
Loopgroep PK
35:51
7
PC Penning
Veteranen Nederland
39:19
M50, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M55, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
41:14
M60, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hartsema
Veteranen Nederland
42:23
2
Klaus Schneider
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:17
M65, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjon Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
38:40
V40, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anja Verschoor
AV Papendrecht
44:18
V50, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marja Sundermeijer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:05
PRESM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christaan van Beusiche
Mijnsheerenland
31:01
4
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
38:06
5
Jeroen vd Molen
Papendrecht
38:10
9
Ewout Timmerman
Barendrecht
39:24
14
AL de Leeuw van Weenen
Barendrecht
41:07
21
P Dorsman
Capelle aan den IJss
43:16
22
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
43:21
24
w Sinterniklaas
Heerjansdam
43:27
25
Farid oilad amar
Rotterdam
43:29
28
Jacob Jan Vermeijden
Heerjansdam
43:41
32
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
44:11
33
Michiel samuels
Barendrecht
44:17
34
Leo S.R. Tegelaar
Rotterdam
44:19
36
Ruus van Meusr
Ooltgensplaat
44:33
39
Huib Uittenboggaart
Rotterdam
44:45
40
Ronald Keij
's-Hertogenbosch
44:47
42
Johan van der Velde
Dordrecht
45:09
43
Peter van Veen
Oud Beijerland
45:14
50
Dennie Van Ham
's-Gravendeel
46:36
54
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
47:38
58
Martin Molierhoek
Barendrecht
48:37
59
Anton van der Stoep
Barendrecht
48:38
60
Marius vd Klooster
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:51
61
Alex Eebers
Zuid-Beijerland
49:57
64
Ellert Naaktgeboren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:45
65
Jan Uittenboogaard
Ridderkerk
51:06
66
Remi van Herwijnen
's-Gravendeel
51:18
67
Diane Versteeg
's-Gravendeel
51:19
68
Peter van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
51:24
69
Jilles van deer Stoep
Barendrecht
51:39
72
Andre Timmerman
Barendrecht
52:46
77
John Duijf
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:00
78
Farley Tio
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:08
80
Jacob Drinkwaard
Barendrecht
54:16
81
Aart van der Wilt
Heerjansdam
54:45
82
Arie van de Klooster
Rotterdam
54:49
84
Martin Monster
Barendrecht
56:38
87
John ter Zweege
Barendrecht
58:27
89
Maarten Monster
Barendrecht
1:01:13
90
Johan Ijsselstein
Ridderkerk
1:01:50
91
Jeroen van Klinken
Heerjansdam
1:01:57
PRESV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liesbeth v Kampen Brou
Barendrecht
44:42
3
Astrid van Geloven
Vlaardingen
45:58
4
Annelies van Os
Barendrecht
46:26
6
Silvia van Ooyen
Capelle aan den IJss
48:31
8
Marianne muyzer
Puttershoek
49:27
10
Leonie Plaizier
Heerjansdam
50:11
11
Catherina Speksnijder
Rotterdam
50:38
12
Barbara van Yperen
Zwijndrecht
51:17
13
Marry vd Klooster
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:35
14
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
53:06
15
Yvonne Vaandrager
Barendrecht
53:32
18
Margo Sontag
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:17
19
Marina Witkamp
Barendrecht
54:23
23
Joke Hoitz
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:48
24
Ieneke hauwert
Zwijndrecht
55:48
25
Helmi v Helden
Barendrecht
57:41
26
Anneke Grevink
Barendrecht
58:10
27
Lucienne Lemmens
Rotterdam
58:16
28
Nel Scheuirman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:16
Uitslagen.nl
12-04-2004 17:59