Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 6 april 2004

MSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter Mans
Oss '78
33:21
2
Taco Spanbroek
Zuidwal
33:57
3
Carl Tipton
PSV
34:10
4
Jeroen van der Markt
Fit
34:11
5
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
34:44
6
Andre Koot
Zuidwal
34:45
7
Arjen Kleij
Hellas
34:47
8
André Blokland
Pijnenburg
36:25
9
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:30
10
Peter Vocking
Hellas
36:44
11
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
37:42
12
Alex da Conceicao
Phoenix
40:04
13
Eelco Koot
Running Athletic Poi
40:28
14
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
40:34
15
Louis den Exter
Pijnenburg
41:01
16
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
41:30
17
Siert Jan Boersema
Utrecht
42:11
18
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
44:08
M40, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
36:13
2
Rene Rensen
Hellas
36:46
3
Marinus Dijkman
Hellas
37:21
4
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
37:27
5
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
37:51
6
Peter Mochel
Hellas
38:24
7
Erik van Eijsden
Loopgroep PK
38:32
8
Gerard Klifman
Pijnenburg
40:09
9
Reinier van der Wal
Zuidwal
40:25
10
John Bakker
Hellas
44:31
11
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
52:21
M45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
36:23
2
José Manuel
Vitesse
38:17
3
Johnny Johnson
Triathlon
38:21
4
Ton Kramers
Zuidwal
38:36
5
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
39:07
6
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
40:07
7
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:16
8
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
De Veenlopers
43:10
9
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
44:33
M50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim van Doorn
Fit
36:16
2
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:01
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
38:09
4
Rob Plijnaar
Veteranen Nederland
39:12
5
Rob Pit
BAV
39:29
6
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
43:22
7
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
44:01
8
Ben Kersbergen
Pijnenburg
46:02
9
Hans Buis
Loopservice Nederlan
49:39
10
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
49:43
11
Henk Dokter
Veteranen Nederland
52:12
M55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan den Hollander
Veteranen Nederland
42:40
2
hoeC Claessen
Loopgroep PK
42:50
3
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
45:00
4
Rob Wouda
Hellas
46:53
5
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
46:57
M60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
41:10
2
Johan Brouwer
Veteranen Nederland
43:44
3
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
49:23
4
Henk Helmes
Hellas
52:52
M65, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Scholten
Hellas
55:53
VSEN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elise van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
39:35
2
May Kerstens
Hellas
39:49
3
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
39:51
4
Roos Tji
Hellas
39:54
5
Elza Ketelaars
Hellas
44:10
V35, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rika Schilder
Zuidwal
41:58
2
Esther van de Grift
Pijnenburg
46:11
V45, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
43:47
2
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:35
3
Ria Rijksen
56:06
V50, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
43:38
2
Joke Pot
Hellas
55:44
V55, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
45:31
V60, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
49:28
2
Anny Moerman
Hellas
59:11
MPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Huub Bergervoet
Utrecht
36:28
2
Theo Mosch
Cothen
38:08
3
Louis Carvalho Leite
Amsterdam
38:11
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:27
5
Maarten Vermeulen
Utrecht
38:53
6
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
38:54
7
Hans van Ee
Soesterberg
39:21
8
Paul de Vries
Zeist
39:37
9
Jan Stolk
Utrecht
39:45
10
Arjan Tuijnder
Utrecht
40:20
11
Marcel van Dijk
Zeist
40:46
12
Rogier Dijkink
Utrecht
41:54
13
Walter de Wit
Utrecht
42:34
14
Martin Poot
Utrecht
42:53
15
José Amado
Utrecht
42:55
16
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
43:17
17
Hans Wortel
Zeist
44:01
18
Nico Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
44:07
19
Raymond Petten
Utrecht
44:23
20
Theo Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
44:29
21
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
44:32
22
Marcel de Lange
Nieuwegein
45:11
23
Jan Busscher
Utrecht
45:14
24
Gerrit Vonk
Amersfoort
45:59
25
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
46:06
26
Ron Agterberg
De Bilt
46:08
27
Henk Horst
Eemnes
46:10
28
Gertjan Wolleswinkel
Utrecht
46:36
29
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:29
30
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
48:51
31
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
50:43
32
Ad Peeters
Nieuwegein
51:39
33
Gijs Honing
Blokker
52:07
34
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:12
35
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
52:53
36
Chris Reizevoord
Nieuwegein
52:57
37
John van de Velden
Utrecht
53:37
38
Peter de Roon
Utrecht
55:01
39
JA Streefkerk
Baambrugge
55:36
40
Wouter Rotting
Utrecht
55:53
41
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
56:00
42
Jaap van de Berg
Utrecht
57:59
43
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
59:12
44
Henk Oudshoorn
Sassenheim
1:00:09
VPRES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mirjam Knepper
Utrecht
44:54
2
Lonneke Nillesen
Utrecht
47:38
3
Marieke Torn
Houten
47:45
4
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
48:25
5
Caroline van der Salm
Bilthoven
49:45
6
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
50:08
7
Marian Kusters
Utrecht
52:19
8
Viviane Robert
Utrecht
53:05
9
José Schuppen
Zeist
53:21
10
Francien Rotteveel
Utrecht
53:26
11
Mariska Zwiek
Breukelen Ut
53:38
12
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
54:45
13
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
55:18
14
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
55:23
15
Hennie van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
55:45
16
Miranda Verkaik
55:45
17
Jose Wassenberg
Utrecht
1:01:48
Eerste van serie van vier wedstrijden
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2004 00:00