Uitslagenlijst 10 van Halsteren

Halsteren - Zondag 4 april 2004

H, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
30:50
2
Frans Reuvers
THOR
32:09
3
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
32:13
4
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:10
5
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
33:14
6
Jack Govers
THOR
34:16
7
Peter Lauret
THOR
34:30
8
Marcel Bont
AVO 1983
36:58
9
Jurgen Damen
AVO 1983
37:40
10
Ton Riijsdijk
Diomedon
37:45
11
Marlon Deijkers
AVR '90
37:54
12
Gerard van Sitteren
THOR
37:57
13
Corne Keijl
Spado
38:17
14
Mark van Baal
THOR
38:53
15
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
39:14
16
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
39:34
17
Roy Naastepad
Bergen op Zoom
40:18
18
Frans Valentijn
Groene Ster
40:47
19
Andre Blok
Oudenbosch
41:01
20
Annewillem Maris
Groene Ster
41:13
21
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
41:30
22
Paul Hopstaken
Roosendaal
41:50
23
Edwin Lempers
Halsteren
43:03
24
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:51
25
Robert Merkx
Halsteren
44:15
26
Cristiaan v.d.Vlugt
Halsteren
44:58
27
William van Overveld
44:59
28
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
45:38
29
Martin Nuiten
Veteranen Nederland
48:29
30
Ruud Struijs
Scorpio
54:35
31
Jack Jonkers
Bergen op Zoom
59:44
H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Lambregts
THOR
34:19
2
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
35:41
3
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
37:52
4
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
37:55
5
Sytze Zijlstra
THOR
38:06
6
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
38:12
7
Jan van den Brand
THOR
38:35
8
John Gijzen
38:44
9
Nick Brand
THOR
38:51
10
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
38:55
11
Jan van Loenhout
Guttecoven
39:01
12
John Marijnissen
Loopgroep PK
39:12
13
Willio van den Broek
DJA
39:27
14
Leon Paelinck
THOR
39:35
15
Jos de Bruyn
Halsteren
40:02
16
Henk Potters
AVO 1983
40:18
17
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
40:47
18
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
40:56
19
Jack Vissers
41:35
20
Ad van Oosterbos
AVO 1983
42:03
21
Just Hamming
Olympia Halsteren
42:07
22
Hans Huurman
Spado
42:24
23
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:25
24
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
42:27
25
John Kersten
AVR '90
43:14
26
Ronald Schats
Spado
43:44
27
Gerard Nefs
Lepelstraat
44:36
28
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
44:59
29
Piet Danen
45:56
30
Johan Bosters
Olympia Halsteren
47:30
31
Leo Cornet
AVO 1983
47:31
32
Rene Aarts
Spado
47:54
33
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
49:43
34
Rinca Boender
49:50
35
Rob Plas
51:35
36
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
54:54
37
Rob Kok
57:01
H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Houg
Parthenon
37:44
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
37:53
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
38:18
4
Antoon v.d.Made
Scorpio
38:33
5
Theo Neggers
THOR
38:56
6
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
39:04
7
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
39:33
8
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
39:43
9
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
40:09
10
Rinus Mulders
THOR
40:11
11
Rene Hendriksen
Veteranen Nederland
40:16
12
Toon Paulussen
Groene Ster
40:17
13
Kees de Crom
Spado
40:28
14
Angel Lapaz
THOR
41:17
15
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
43:14
16
Peter Maas
THOR
44:42
17
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
45:19
18
Gerrit Langenberg
45:51
19
Louis de Koning
48:23
20
Meino Dam
Halsteren
51:58
21
Cor Niederer
THOR
53:27
22
Wim Hopmans
THOR
54:06
23
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
57:18
24
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
57:39
H60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
40:13
2
Kees Voeten
THOR
41:34
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
41:55
4
Jos van Tilburg
Spado
45:28
5
Jan Wagemakers
Veteranen Nederland
46:25
6
Kees Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
46:52
7
Rien Kerstens
THOR
47:36
8
Rien Ros
Road Runners Etten-L
49:55
9
Martin van Kaam
THOR
57:34
10
Gillis Bosman
THOR
1:00:28
D, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kools
Spado
39:46
2
Annelies Postema
THOR
41:22
3
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
42:40
4
Marjolein Linders
AVO 1983
45:36
D35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
37:56
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
39:02
3
Yvonne Langen
THOR
43:13
4
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
44:00
5
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
45:00
6
Nanda Magielse
THOR
46:11
7
Lory Laroy
Belgiƫ
47:52
8
Marjan de Wild
THOR
48:39
9
Jolanda de Jong
AVR '90
54:53
10
Mia Kersten-Schepers
THOR
56:19
D45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
47:59
2
Mien Ossenblok
THOR
48:26
3
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
49:10
4
Marlies van Eekeren
Veteranen Nederland
49:47
5
Greet Langenberg
Halsteren
51:16
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2004 21:47