Uitslagenlijst Rondje Nederland

Arnhem - Zondag 28 maart 2004

ALLE, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gernant Brem
Amsterdam
16:28
2
Theo vd Veen
Ede
16:36
3
Patrick Wijers
Rheden
16:39
4
Tom Egging
Arnhem
16:44
5
Robert Spoek
16:57
6
Wilbert van Vliet
Dreumel
17:14
7
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
17:16
8
Eef Lijster
17:17
9
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
17:21
10
Orphan van Faassen
Wolfheze
17:54
11
Michiel Boonstra
Tiel
17:57
12
Wouter Kreeft
Arnhem
17:59
13
Arthur Ratering
Arnhem
18:14
14
Marlon Wilsterman
Groningen
18:16
15
Dave de Geest
Velp
18:18
16
Manfred Kooy
18:19
17
Dirk van Haastrecht
Nijmegen
18:41
18
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
19:04
19
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
19:11
20
Bram Boeckhout
Arnhem
19:12
21
Dirk Hartjes
Oss
19:23
22
Ferdy Lankwarden
Arnhem
19:24
23
Rick van de Laar
Drempt
20:12
24
Martin Seevink
Didam
20:17
25
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
20:45
26
Martijn Hartjes
Oss
20:51
27
Stefan vd Kolk
Arnhem
20:59
28
David Ravestein
Zeeland
21:05
29
Frans van Huizen
Velp
21:13
30
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
21:21
31
Run today 2
Arnhem
21:23
32
Jelle Wielinga
Arnhem
21:37
33
Marcel Meijer
Duiven
21:58
34
Joost Lenting
Duiven
22:06
35
Madelon Onnink
Barendrecht
22:06
36
Matthijs Beerepoot
Wageningen
22:13
37
Yannick Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
22:21
38
Edwin Wien
Nijmegen
22:24
39
Jan Albert Verveda
Arnhem
22:27
40
Jurjen Kamphuis
Bennekom
22:30
41
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
22:32
42
Gerbert Sipman
Arnhem
22:39
43
Hugo Kooymans
Arnhem
22:41
44
Boo Schlomer
Arnhem
22:41
45
David Kooymans
Arnhem
22:42
46
Bram Ruissen
22:51
47
Esther Poortier
Velp
22:59
48
Frank van der Wiel
Arnhem
23:07
49
Dominique Martens
Elst
23:10
50
Melanie Heijmen
Nijmegen
23:17
51
Huub Limpens
Dieren
23:24
52
Wim Wielinga
Arnhem
23:27
53
Peter Meijer
Westervoort
23:30
54
Anouk van Eyck
23:35
55
Rob Rosenkamp
Doesburg
23:42
56
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
23:44
57
Peter Slijkhuis
Arnhem
23:51
58
Petra Boomsma
Dieren
23:54
59
Ton van den Berg
Ewijk
23:55
60
Caroline van Polen
Dieren
24:00
61
Eric Evers
Ellecom
24:01
62
Corry Maasdamme
Utrecht
24:05
63
Murielle van der Steen
Arnhem
24:09
64
Ab Broshuis
Arnhem
24:09
65
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Wageningen
24:13
66
Inigo Peeze Brinkhorst
Arnhem
24:29
67
Kees Jansen
Arnhem
24:36
68
Rutger Reijenga
Velp
24:41
69
Jan Keemink sr
Velp
24:43
70
Berna van Eerten-Brand
Arnhem
24:45
71
Anton Peters
Westervoort
24:48
72
A. Siedsma
Arnhem
24:52
73
Michiel Schwirtz
Arnhem
24:54
74
Roderic Schwirtz
Arnhem
24:54
75
Olga Fonteijn
Rozendaal
25:06
76
Robbert Lubbers
Nijmegen
25:17
77
Pepijn van der Aa
Arnhem
25:33
78
Bas van den Berg
Arnhem
25:33
79
Nelly Galema
Arnhem
26:01
80
Jan Janssen
Arnhem
26:03
81
Liesbeth Jongbloed
Velp
26:06
82
Marian Pieplenbosch
Arnhem
26:09
83
Frank van den Berg
Arnhem
26:24
84
Antonnique Keemink
Velp
26:26
85
Loes Ruissen
26:27
86
Guido Wijers
Arnhem
26:35
87
Carolijn Damen
26:42
88
Wim Sloot
Zutphen
26:46
89
Harrie Lanting
Duiven
26:48
90
Robert Sikkens
Arnhem
26:52
91
Mirel Haze
Apeldoorn
27:00
92
Ard Haze
Apeldoorn
27:01
93
Suzan van Amerongen
27:11
94
Eugenie Mossop
Arnhem
27:13
95
Pieter Magendans
Arnhem
27:15
96
Gerda van Haaren
Oosterbeek
27:17
97
Filip Hendricks
Arnhem
27:20
98
Itta van der Mast
Arnhem
27:20
99
Jeroen Overschie
Arnhem
27:21
100
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
27:21
101
Birgit Baumgart
Arnhem
27:22
102
Jacob Bierens de Haan
Arnhem
27:25
103
Michael Haverkate
Doorwerth
27:28
104
Niek Bootsma
Nijmegen
27:35
105
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
27:40
106
Theo Albers
Groesbeek
27:42
107
Michelle van Meer
Arnhem
27:48
108
Patrick Beckers
Woerden
27:50
109
Jeren Heynen
27:54
110
Christ van den Berg
Arnhem
27:56
111
Martine Glerum
Duiven
27:59
112
Diny van Aalderen
Velp
28:09
113
Joost Roede
Woerden
28:22
114
Petra Pijnappel
Heveadorp
28:26
115
Atie Jansen
Elden
28:33
116
Gregoor Groeneveld
Arnhem
28:34
117
Hanneke Annink
Emst
28:34
118
Angela Cornelissen
Arnhem
28:55
119
Olaf Rosendaal
Arnhem
28:56
120
Gonny Verschoor
Rheden
28:57
121
Gerard Dumsons
29:01
122
Francine Brussel
Arnhem
29:03
123
Gerrit Jan Eckelboom
Heerde
29:04
124
Driesje Eckelboom
Heerde
29:04
125
Anja Verweij
Arnhem
29:07
126
Cherie Goewie
Arnhem
29:18
127
Mieke Wieland
Arnhem
29:24
128
Wim van Dam
-
29:25
129
Martin Raanhuis
Arnhem
29:25
130
Carla Kessler
Groessen
29:40
131
Frans Jongen
Groessen
29:40
132
Eugenia Roelofs
Huissen
29:44
133
Barbera Litjens
Huissen
29:44
134
Josť van den Berg-Gipm
Ewijk
29:45
135
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
29:48
136
Johannes Scholten
Zevenaar
29:56
137
Karin Tiemessen
Arnhem
30:00
138
Onbekend
30:14
139
Yvonne Berben
Arnhem
30:22
140
D. den Haan
Arnhem
30:33
141
Frank van Deelen
30:39
142
Van Galen
Arnhem
30:41
143
Edwin Kortebein
Arnhem
30:48
144
Raye Picoto
Velp
30:52
145
Samantha Mehlbaum
Arnhem
30:52
146
Eva van Loon
Arnhem
30:53
147
Jacobijn Olthoff
Arnhem
30:53
148
Anne Damen
Arnhem
30:56
149
Folkert Jans
Arnhem
30:57
150
Caroline Klopper
31:01
151
Meta Blauw
Arnhem
31:20
152
Lea Veens-Ebbeng
Valburg
31:20
153
Merijn Wilde
Arnhem
31:21
154
Bart Blasweiler
Arnhem
31:35
155
Sigrid van de Linden
Arnhem
31:38
156
Demi Aarts
Arnhem
31:41
157
Debby Jans
Arnhem
31:45
158
Ruben Sikkens
Arnhem
31:50
159
Edith Damen
32:00
160
Liesbeth Havinga
Arnhem
32:00
161
Ernst Raanhuis
Arnhem
32:01
162
Truus Kleinhesselink
Arnhem
32:01
163
Anneke Bovendeerd
32:14
164
Hedwig Fossen
Arnhem
32:16
165
Marlous Lash
Angerlo
32:30
166
Leny Jansen
Didam
32:38
167
Richard Bruns
Didam
32:42
168
Bernadette Janssen
Arnhem
33:08
169
Ronald Reijnen
Nijmegen
33:09
170
Nelllie Rijntjes
Arnhem
33:10
171
Reinier Blummenstein
Arnhem
33:12
172
Martin Blummenstein
Arnhem
33:12
173
Heleen te Bokkel
Arnhem
33:18
174
Marion Veenendaal
Arnhem
33:19
175
Lennie Arts
Oostrum
33:21
176
Lonneke Limpens
Dieren
33:21
177
Janneke de Leeuw
33:41
178
Coen Gazendam
Arnhem
33:55
179
Johan Ratelband
Zevenaar
33:58
180
Wies Ratelband
Zevenaar
34:13
181
Natasja Siemes
Arnhem
34:58
182
Boris Lutters
Arnhem
35:30
183
Jantine de Lange
Arnhem
35:31
184
M.J. Schoon
Zevenaar
36:30
185
Karin van Hegel
Doesburg
36:53
186
Nellie van Workum
Doesburg
36:54
ALLE, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mokhtar Crifi
Nijmegen
33:45
2
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
34:13
3
Aaf Bos
Wageningen
34:25
4
Daan Kers
Arnhem
34:25
5
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
35:58
6
Daniel Peters
Diemen
36:34
7
Rene Dieker
ARnhem
37:16
8
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
37:35
9
kees van Rooijen
Nijmegen
38:25
10
Pauline Claessen
Nijmegen
38:26
11
Geo Boumann
Arnhem
38:46
12
Peter Jan Mol
Nijmegen
38:52
13
Klaas Faber
Ede
39:30
14
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
39:49
15
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
40:13
16
Rene Hillebrink
Elst
40:21
17
Eline Rijkenberg
Amersfoort
40:39
18
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
40:48
19
Pieter Beernink
-
41:22
20
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Arnhem
42:19
21
Martien Huigen
Druten
42:40
22
Erik de Kruijf
Arnhem
42:51
23
Sjaak Stolker
Pijnakker
42:54
24
Ben Langelaan
42:57
25
Hans Rietberg
43:06
26
Marijn Kuiper
Barneveld
43:09
27
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
43:18
28
harry de Bruyn
Arnhem
43:31
29
Manon Mensink
43:39
30
Jan Willem van Schoonh
Arnhem
43:41
31
Jan Vossen
Arnhem
43:48
32
Tonny van Vugt
43:48
33
Hans vd Brink
Aarnhem
43:49
34
Run2day 3
Arnhem
44:03
35
Kees Stunnenberg
Nijmegen
44:04
36
Albert Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
44:14
37
Erik Schoenmaker
44:16
38
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
44:27
39
Hans v Kessel
Wamel
44:46
40
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp
44:47
41
Brigit Weenink
Nijmegen
44:48
42
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
44:51
43
Ronald Heins
Arnhem
44:57
44
Run2day 5
Arnhem
44:59
45
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
45:00
46
Cherie Goewie
45:22
47
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
45:28
48
Jaap Banga
Arnhem
46:21
49
Huib Evers
Arnhem
47:05
50
Jac van Santen
Velp
47:06
51
Wybran Jansen
Arnhem
47:08
52
Patrick Braam
Arnhem
47:09
53
Chiel Volman
Arnhem
47:12
54
Gerard Jansen
Rheden
47:14
55
Albert Jansen
Arnhem
47:33
56
Ronald Mouw
Zevenaar
47:38
57
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
47:40
58
Ineke Onnink
Arnhem
47:44
59
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst
47:45
60
Els Heuts
Zwolle
47:52
61
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
47:58
62
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
48:05
63
Gerald Schepers
Arnhem
48:17
64
Jan Timmer
Apeldoorn
48:28
65
Derk te Bokkel
Arnhem
48:40
66
Lodi Wijman
Huissen
48:47
67
Erwin Nijenkamp
Zutphen
48:51
68
Theo Steens
Westervoort
48:53
69
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
48:59
70
Wim Hafkamp
Velp
49:03
71
A. Lanz
Arnhem
49:11
72
Beate Dejaco
Arnhem
49:12
73
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
49:15
74
Gerard Beltman
Velp
49:27
75
Manuel Uribe
Arnhem
49:30
76
Aagje Engel
Rotterdam
49:31
77
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:43
78
Harry van den Berg
Elst
49:46
79
Willem Koopman
Driel
49:50
80
Lisette Hoogendoorn
Oegstgeest
49:50
81
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
49:56
82
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
49:57
83
Rob Dekker
Westervoort
49:57
84
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
50:09
85
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
50:24
86
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
50:26
87
Arjan de Roon
Elst
50:29
88
Bert Westenbrink
Wijhe
50:31
89
Alex Thoma
Arnhem
50:40
90
Cees Adriaanse
Arnhem
50:43
91
Marc Jacobs
Huissen
50:44
92
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
50:44
93
Paula Fikkert
Arnhem
50:46
94
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
50:48
95
Eric Glerum
Oegstgeest
50:50
96
Roland Borgman
Schalkhaar
50:58
97
David Borgman
Deventer
50:59
98
Bram Ligthart
Arnhem
51:18
99
Nienke Brouwer
Wageningen
51:23
100
Bernadette Backers
Wageningen
51:24
101
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
51:27
102
Martin Diepenbroek
Duiven
51:34
103
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
51:38
104
Marcel Heg
Arnhem
51:45
105
Flip Kraanen
Ravenstein
51:45
106
Henk Dokter
Heerde
51:51
107
Eelco Schwirtz
Arnhem
51:58
108
Mark Claassen
Arnhem
51:59
109
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
52:01
110
A. Schiphorst
Beek/Bergh
52:02
111
J. de Vries
Arnhem
52:03
112
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
52:07
113
Ron Oren
-
52:10
114
Martin Jansen
Arnhem
52:13
115
Fien Kraanen
Nijmegen
52:22
116
Jizka Scheffers
52:23
117
Jan Boot
Westervoort
52:25
118
Said Soutane
52:46
119
Rob Lieskamp
Cuijk
52:47
120
Hans Baltesen
Nijmegen
52:54
121
Ineke Polling
Arnhem
52:59
122
Bob Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
53:01
123
Richard Eijzenga
Arnhem
53:02
124
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
53:04
125
Siem Simonnis
Arnhem
53:09
126
Leny van Rooijen
Arnhem
53:21
127
Fred Steens
Westervoort
53:30
128
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
53:34
129
Anthony van den Oever
Arnhem
53:34
130
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
53:38
131
Moniek Zuurbier
53:39
132
C.B. Hendriksen
Ede
53:39
133
Hetty Kronemeijer
Arnhem
53:48
134
Margy Bril
Giesbeek
53:49
135
Dik Bril
Giesbeek
54:00
136
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
54:03
137
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
54:05
138
Run2day 4
Arnhem
54:07
139
Mieke van Eeuwijk
Druten
54:08
140
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
54:11
141
Marinus Kok
Velp
54:12
142
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
54:24
143
Corina van Es
Arnhem
54:25
144
Marcel van Straten
Apeldoorn
54:32
145
Jeroen Tolmeijer
Arnhem
54:43
146
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
54:46
147
Petra van Heiningen
Duiven
54:47
148
Annemie van Heugten
Arnhem
54:55
149
Doreen Hartman
Arnhem
55:00
150
Maarten van der Wouden
Arnhem
55:10
151
Frees Ruis
Arnhem
55:24
152
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
55:27
153
Rijk Roor
Veenendaal
55:30
154
Peter Offringa
Arnhem
55:30
155
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
55:32
156
Joop Kemp
Velp
55:33
157
Honore Hoedt
Arnhem
55:34
158
Hans Dirksen
Arnhem
55:44
159
Jeroen Heinen
Arnhem
55:44
160
Vera Warner
55:44
161
Ana Damen
55:45
162
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
55:57
163
Ineke Onnink
Arnhem
56:00
164
Jurrie Beek
Velp
56:13
165
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
56:18
166
Marga de Jonge
Arnhem
56:22
167
Miranda Driessen
Arnhem
56:23
168
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede
56:23
169
Conny Ariaans
Oosterhout
56:24
170
Frits van Dam
Huissen
56:28
171
Wil Donkers
Mierlo
56:29
172
AnneLoes Eijzenga
Arnhem
56:30
173
Annetta Leenders
Arnhem
56:31
174
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
56:33
175
Frank de Vries
Apeldoorn
56:40
176
Majo Joostens
56:41
177
Arie Hertoers
Apeldoorn
56:43
178
Dick Tiemens
Arnhem
56:50
179
Henk Slotboom
Wageningen
56:52
180
Chris Opperman
Apeldoorn
56:59
181
Colette Broekmeijer
Driel
57:01
182
Ton Haket
Aalten
57:09
183
Rinie Zweerts
57:10
184
Anneke Overman
Bussum
57:13
185
Roelina Boerma
57:19
186
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
57:31
187
Amber Wijnand
57:41
188
Wieke van Gerwen
Arnhem
57:53
189
Marieke Stam
58:05
190
Henk Vos
Apeldoorn
58:30
191
Miek Schueler
Arnhem
58:46
192
Wilma Kok
Velp
58:48
193
Jopie Langewisch
Arnhem
58:52
194
Andra Walhout
Malden
58:59
195
Willemijn Berk
Leiden
59:03
196
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
59:14
197
Jan Jaap Zollinger
Huissen
59:25
198
Margaret Bakker
Apeldoorn
59:41
199
Ido van der Molen
Westervoort
59:44
200
Ad van der Weijden
Arnhem
59:46
201
Paul Noppen
Arnhem
59:47
202
Sander Berntsen
Arnhem
59:56
203
Roge Zwart
Arnhem
59:57
204
Reinier Schuring
Berkel & Rodenrijs
1:00:09
205
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:01:06
206
Clyde Don
Renkum
1:01:24
207
Leo Berk
Arnhem
1:01:31
208
Gertie Lap
Zevenaar
1:01:57
209
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:02:02
210
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
1:02:29
211
Kim van Ittersum
1:02:57
212
Ineke Felen
Grave
1:03:34
213
Jeannette Rutten vDeur
Grave
1:03:36
214
Willem de Vos
Arnhem
1:05:42
215
Sowina Alkemade
Doesburg
1:05:43
216
Wily van Sermondt
Apeldoorn
1:07:00
217
Ria van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
1:07:03
218
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:08:38
219
Leidie Bol
Apeldoorn
1:13:11
220
Gerrie Makkink
Eefde
1:18:40
221
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
1:19:54
ALLE, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob van Kooten
Ede
52:34
2
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
53:42
3
Paul van Rooijen
55:49
4
Hans Vonk
Arnhem
56:34
5
Peters
Rotterdam
56:35
6
Reinaud van Gastel
Molenhoek
56:42
7
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
58:55
8
Peter van Oosten
Dieren
1:01:55
9
Ruben Crusio
Arnhem
1:03:39
10
Gerrit van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
1:03:56
11
Wim Olden
Arnhem
1:04:08
12
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:04:34
13
Arthur vd Broe
Elst
1:04:44
14
Martijn Laurent
Nijmegen
1:06:16
15
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:06:42
16
Rory Steenbruggen
Arnhem
1:06:52
17
Albert Stoter
1:07:09
18
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:07:13
19
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:07:16
20
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:07:21
21
Jeroen van Dinther
Berlicum
1:07:38
22
Ariaan vd Eekaart
Deventer
1:07:44
23
Jos Palm
Arnhem
1:07:57
24
Joost Sperber
Arnhem
1:08:26
25
Ron Blom
Arnhem
1:08:51
26
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
1:09:13
27
Romke Postma
Zetten
1:09:16
28
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:09:21
29
Gordon Abraham
1:09:24
30
Stef van der Zee
Zutphen
1:09:40
31
Geert Klarenbeek
1:09:58
32
Kees van Gastel
Arnhem
1:10:17
33
Jan Amato
Arnhem
1:10:28
34
Albert Peters
Haalderen
1:10:31
35
Theo Mulder
IJselstein
1:10:34
36
Floor Perquin
1:10:45
37
Daniel Kellner
Deventer
1:10:55
38
Mark Bakker
Deventer
1:12:29
39
Johan Wolthuis
Westervoort
1:12:41
40
Robert Gieling
Arnhem
1:13:08
41
Anky Biemans
Wageningen
1:13:40
42
Jacqueline van Amerong
Arnhem
1:13:46
43
Peter Haima
Westervoort
1:13:48
44
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:14:04
45
Wessel Spoelder
Utrecht
1:14:06
46
Kees Brussť
Arnhem
1:14:26
47
Bert Sadowski
Arnhem
1:15:55
48
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
1:16:04
49
Rien de Lange
1:16:25
50
Gerard Heijnen
Didam
1:16:29
51
Peter Middelhuis
Vleuten
1:16:32
52
Ruud van Megen
Arnhem
1:16:38
53
Ineke Wolters
Elst
1:18:10
54
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede
1:18:37
55
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
1:18:38
56
Lucas Haenen
Arnhem
1:19:27
57
Henk Spaan
Zwolle
1:20:23
58
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:20:31
59
Xandra Langenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:21:07
60
Henk Ruissen
1:21:33
61
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:22:07
62
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
1:23:05
63
L. Bootsma
Utrecht
1:24:05
64
Koos Meinsma
1:24:15
65
Baar Frans
Nederhorstdenberg
1:24:17
66
Jos Overman
Bussum
1:24:18
67
Henk Steenbruggen
Huissen
1:24:44
68
Jolanda de Heus
Hilversum
1:25:56
69
Ruud Gielen
Hivlersum
1:25:57
70
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
1:26:10
71
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:26:42
72
Vera Dikkers
Duiven
1:26:44
73
Rick van Dijk
1:26:45
74
Marije Hosper
1:28:11
75
Annemiek van Zon
Apeldoorn
1:28:42
76
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
1:29:18
77
Lilian Teeuw
1:29:53
78
Ivonne van Vlijmen
Beuningen
1:31:13
79
Susan de Jong-vanGiste
Beuningen
1:31:14
80
Marco Korendijk
Velp
1:32:15
81
Ellen Biemond
Bennekom
1:32:57
82
Judith Das
Utrecht
1:35:18
83
Aart Bouma
Arnhem
1:36:27
84
Ineke Stout
1:40:06
85
Arie Cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
1:47:02
ALLE, SAB ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Run2Day team 1
Arnhem
48:39
2
SAB Administr. adviseu
Arnhem
48:40
3
Gemeente Arnhem
Arnhem
54:39
4
Run2Day 2 / Posbankloo
Arnhem / Velp
58:07
5
GSF team 2
Arnhem
1:00:26
6
GSF team 1
Arnhem
1:01:50
7
Archivolt Architecten
Diemen
1:04:55
8
FMP
Doesburg
1:05:41
9
Van Kessel & Janssen b
Beuningen
1:07:50
10
Nysingh Dijkstra d Gra
Arnhem
1:08:15
11
Spectrum runners
Velp
1:08:33
12
GSF team 3
Arnhem
1:13:07
www.uitslagen.nl
28-03-2004 00:00