Uitslagenlijst Brunssum Parelloop

Brunssum - Zondag 28 maart 2004

MSEN, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Kibowen
Kenia
27:59
27:58
2
Wilson Kigen
Kenia
28:11
28:09
3
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
28:24
28:23
4
Jason Mbote
Kenia
28:25
28:24
5
Francis Kibiwott
Kenia
28:46
28:45
6
James Kiplagat Kosgei
Kenia
29:04
29:03
7
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
29:05
29:04
8
Latta Jiru Wago
Ethiopië
29:08
29:07
9
Philip Lagat
29:11
29:10
10
Francis Khanje
Malawi
29:15
29:13
11
Guus Janssen
Nederland
29:29
29:28
12
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
29:30
29:29
13
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
29:35
29:34
14
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
29:37
29:36
15
Wim Borms
België
29:37
29:36
16
Roger Smeets
Nederland
29:38
29:38
17
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
30:11
30:09
18
Aiduna Aitnafa
Nederland
30:23
30:23
19
Yassine Abatourab
Marokko
30:28
30:27
20
Peter Res
Nederland
30:28
30:27
21
Toon Heeren
Nederland
30:33
30:31
22
Eric van der Linden
Nederland
30:41
30:41
23
Twan Lensen
Nederland
30:43
30:42
24
Niels de Bruin
Nederland
31:06
31:03
25
Patrick Franken
Nederland
31:09
31:08
26
Ruben Scheurwater
Nederland
31:15
31:12
27
Vladimir Tontchinski
31:19
31:16
28
Jody Tesselaar
Nederland
31:50
31:49
29
Jochen Levfgens
Köln (GER)
31:53
31:50
30
Marco Ramaekers
PSV
31:56
31:53
31
Ronald Schroer
Nederland
32:05
32:03
32
Youri Severin
Nederland
32:11
32:09
33
Patrick Heubel
Atletiek Maastricht
32:12
32:10
34
Luc van Es
Nederland
32:16
32:14
35
Thomas Tegelkamp
Köln (GER)
32:19
32:16
36
Uwe Dossow
Erkelenz (GER)
32:41
32:40
37
Ron Wijnen
Nederland
32:47
32:46
38
Huib Rost
Boxmeer
32:48
32:45
39
Michel Brons
Almere '81
33:02
33:00
40
Erik Jans
De Keien
33:04
33:01
41
Achaki M'Barak
33:15
33:13
42
Dave De Vylder
AVON
33:17
33:13
43
Vico Mingers
Nederland
33:46
33:44
44
Leo Kokkelkorn
Nederland
33:49
33:47
45
Frans Roelofs
Zeeland
33:59
33:52
46
Gerard van Hezik
Kerkdriel
34:07
33:59
47
Wouter Buist
Triathlon
34:40
34:37
48
Gijs Tuinman
Diomedon
34:45
34:42
49
Ron Beurskens
Loopgroep PK
35:01
34:58
50
Dennis Fraters
Scopias
35:05
35:01
51
Ger Bodelier
Nederland
35:11
35:09
52
Andre Kirch
Stolberg (GER)
35:22
35:19
53
Lars van der Eerden
Susteren
35:37
35:37
54
Duvier Heimel
Hilversum
36:30
36:27
55
Bas Pierik
Heerlen
36:31
36:27
56
Mike Ververgaert
Nederland
36:35
36:32
57
Startnummer 44
36:42
36:38
58
Ingo Lischewski
Duitsland
37:01
36:56
59
Startnummer 365
37:22
37:18
60
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
37:37
37:34
61
Jeroen Dekker
Sittard
37:57
37:52
62
Peter Dercevnink
Landgraaf
38:14
38:10
63
ERwin Funk
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
38:25
38:14
64
Maurice Quaedvlieg
STAP
38:25
38:21
65
Matthijs Buist
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:41
38:35
66
Paul Bax
Venlo
38:44
38:35
67
Marcel Meens
STB
38:46
38:40
68
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
39:03
38:49
69
Mark Spigt
Maastricht
39:30
39:23
70
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
39:33
39:29
71
Thomas Bersch
Hurtgenwald (GER)
40:00
39:46
72
Jorn Faul
D52428 Julich (GER)
40:21
40:11
73
Marcel Velraedts
STAP
40:25
40:19
74
Henri Saes
Geleen
40:28
40:17
75
Marcel Coerver
Landgraaf
40:33
40:12
76
Raymond Eberson
Born
40:35
40:29
77
Günter Jekubzik
Aachen (GER)
40:39
40:36
78
Karel Kruik
Heerlen
40:42
40:25
79
Ruud Souren
Loopservice Nederlan
40:52
40:41
80
Stefan Peters
Elsloo Lb
41:08
40:34
81
Emile Hamers
Voerendaal
41:14
41:10
82
Cor Bos
Geleen
41:45
41:41
83
Eric Crombaghs
GVAC
41:48
41:41
84
Erik Marell
Roermond
42:04
41:46
85
Gian Derks
Brunssum
42:11
41:59
86
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
42:14
42:01
87
Ron Korver
Kerkrade
42:16
41:37
88
Raymond Schepers
DSM-Running-Team
42:17
42:07
89
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
42:21
42:06
90
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
42:34
41:50
91
Alfred Funk
Opglabbeek (BEL)
42:44
42:27
92
David Schrage
Gangelt (GER)
42:46
42:23
93
Guido Lischewski
Aachen (GER)
42:50
42:45
94
Rubin van Osch
Brunssum
43:03
42:58
95
Rick van Herk
Brunssum
43:04
42:47
96
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
43:10
42:45
97
Erik Maassen
Leiden
43:11
42:53
98
Yuri Bouwhuis
DSM-Running-Team
43:12
43:01
99
William Coolen
Mierlo
43:17
42:56
100
Rob Habets
Sint Geertruid
43:20
43:11
101
Bart Raaijmakers
Heerlen
43:42
43:26
102
Rogier Hopstaken
Maastricht
43:51
43:35
103
Alexander Didden
Viersen (GER)
43:58
43:35
104
Rik Martens
Eygelshoven
44:42
44:32
105
Roel Curfs
Heerlen
44:46
44:33
106
Ton Linssen
Sittard
44:55
44:37
107
Marc van den Berkmorte
Loopservice Nederlan
44:59
44:23
108
Laurens Veugelers
AV Weert
45:15
45:03
109
Markus Schieren
Heinsberg (GER)
45:18
44:45
110
Gordon Dittrich
Aachen (GER)
45:27
45:00
111
Michele Otten
AVON
45:33
45:14
112
Frans Saes
Stein Lb
45:39
45:13
113
Bram Ruiters
45:40
45:25
114
Ype-Jan Bekkering
Heerlen
46:02
45:37
115
Ron Krotwaar
Hoensbroek
46:03
45:43
116
Jonas Lövenich
Vettweiß (GER)
46:23
46:00
117
Rene Zaad
Brunssum
46:29
46:24
118
Paul Steskens
Susteren
46:32
46:07
119
Peter van Waterschoot
Kerkrade
46:55
46:29
120
Maurice Nieuwenhuis
Landgraaf
47:01
46:42
121
Ceryl Claessens
Caesar
47:03
46:31
122
Eddie Krist
Sittard
47:07
46:38
123
Klaus Deicke
Aachen (GER)
47:09
46:59
124
Dirk Ecsert
Übach-Palenberg (GER
47:14
46:37
125
Patrick Verbruggen
Eygelshoven
47:16
46:38
126
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
47:18
46:48
127
Wim Logister
Landgraaf
47:18
47:00
128
Marcel van Nieuwenhove
Eindhoven
47:20
46:45
129
Sacha Hennes
52538 Selfkant-Saeff
47:21
46:52
130
Ruud Lecllercq
Maastricht
47:23
47:04
131
Erik Flecken
D52078Aachen (GER)
47:25
46:58
132
Peter Kessels
Venlo
47:25
46:49
133
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
47:32
47:08
134
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
47:34
47:03
135
Michael Nosch
D52078 Aachen (GER)
47:43
47:20
136
Raymond Fasen
Stein Lb
47:45
47:19
137
Ralf Geradts
D52538 Selfkant-Saef
48:04
47:36
138
Patrick Logister
Landgraaf
48:10
47:51
139
Leon Stals
Haelen
48:17
47:51
140
Jurgen Wimmers
D52538 Selfkant-Saef
48:39
48:12
141
Vincent Hendriks
Brunssum
49:00
48:33
142
Erik Wolters
Oirsbeek
49:10
48:46
143
John Kisters
Kerkrade
49:32
49:10
144
Lothar Jansen
Heinsberg (GER)
49:35
49:03
145
Panda Janssen
Brunssum
49:41
49:15
146
Sjoerd Hobma
Sittard
50:25
50:04
147
Ingo Brouwers
Geleen
50:26
49:51
148
Michel Peskens
Sittard
50:33
50:12
149
Ronald Smeets
Nederland
50:47
50:24
150
Jan Swinkels
Tilburg
50:48
50:13
151
Paul Sluijter
Tilburg
50:48
50:13
152
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
50:49
50:17
153
Fred Schroyen
Brunssum
51:11
50:38
154
Hein van Zundert
Landgraaf
51:32
51:21
155
Pascal Vereecken
Simpelveld
51:32
51:00
156
Joep Vossebeld
Echt
51:41
51:12
157
Marcel Zinken
AVON
51:48
51:32
158
Startnummer 320
52:06
51:47
159
Harrij Gerrits
Hoensbroek
53:04
52:54
160
Richard Thomas
Eygelshoven
53:09
52:27
161
Wiel Niemark
Brunssum
53:38
53:05
162
Marcel von Mallinckrod
Herne (GER)
53:43
53:16
163
Andre Houben
D52538 Selfkant Stei
53:51
53:24
164
Louis Appels
Tilburg
54:09
53:35
165
Fred Jansen
Hoensbroek
54:12
53:54
166
Marie Straube
Heerlen
54:34
54:20
167
Marcel Willems
Maastricht
54:45
54:11
168
Ed Kroes
Susteren
57:45
57:05
169
Erik van Loo
Heerlen
59:11
58:30
170
Hagen Fasel
Landgraaf
1:01:02
1:00:22
M40, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Hamers
Nederland
31:25
31:24
2
Hub Kurvers
Nederland
31:36
31:35
3
Wil Pepels
Nederland
32:50
32:47
4
Jos Krist
Nederland
33:27
33:23
5
Rob Riksen
Nederland
34:08
34:04
6
Marcel de Veen
Nederland
35:16
35:14
7
Rob Zwartjens
Den Bosch
35:33
35:31
8
Harrie Driessen
Nederland
35:40
35:36
9
Peter Hendrix
STAP
36:08
36:05
10
Henk van Haperen
Nederland
36:13
36:11
11
Jean Hendriks
DSM-Running-Team
36:16
36:12
12
A de Bie
Schinnen
36:23
36:20
13
Clemens Houbé
Köln (GER)
36:41
36:35
14
Henny Geelen
Susteren
36:42
36:34
15
Ruud Coolen
DSM-Running-Team
37:44
37:40
16
Gerard Linde
Nederland
37:49
37:47
17
Joachim Gundlach
38:03
37:59
18
Roland Krokel
Duitsland
38:14
38:07
19
Carl Sas
Cifla
38:24
38:18
20
André Struker
Utrecht
38:48
38:35
21
Sjef Geitz
STAP
38:49
38:43
22
Robert Janssen
Brunssum
38:57
38:53
23
Arno Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
39:05
38:54
24
Frank Eisenga
STB
39:16
39:09
25
Peter Simons
Voerendaal
39:20
39:15
26
Rene Dekker
Sittard
39:24
39:19
27
Jos Geukers
Heerlen
39:32
39:20
28
Herman Gerards
STB
39:34
39:28
29
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
39:46
39:41
30
John Born
STB
39:54
39:49
31
Harald Schwidder
D52525 Heinsberg (GE
39:58
39:50
32
Herbert Philippen
Tuddern (GER)
40:01
39:55
33
Guido Jansen
Duitsland
40:11
40:04
34
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
40:12
40:00
35
Rob Mannens
Hoensbroek
40:14
40:05
36
Lothar Laven
Aachen (GER)
40:18
40:12
37
Barend Janbroers
Phoenix
40:22
40:15
38
Math Pals
STAP
40:28
40:21
39
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
40:33
40
J Parren
Born
40:35
40:29
41
Jos van Berkel
STAP
40:41
40:34
42
Pedro Bruynseels
Brunssum
40:47
40:39
43
Jo Born
STB
40:48
40:42
44
Ad Bruyns
Stein Lb
40:54
40:45
45
Hub van Geenen
Brunssum
41:04
40:56
46
Ruud Knarren
STAP
41:07
40:58
47
Rudi Neikes
Moresnet (BEL)
41:13
41:04
48
Jan Geraedts
Echt
41:31
41:23
49
Jorg Rudlof
Duitsland
41:33
41:25
50
Paul Jacobs
AVON
41:35
41:18
51
Jos Bohnen
Susteren
41:52
41:36
52
Dirk Steinmeier
Aachen (GER)
41:57
41:46
53
Harry Grijmans
Brunssum
42:25
42:21
54
R Erens
Wijnandsrade
42:29
42:23
55
Peter Heuts
DSM-Running-Team
42:47
42:25
56
Robert Goedegebuure
Selfkant (GER)
42:53
42:41
57
Peter Vijgen
Geleen
42:57
42:53
58
Harry Knispers
Wittem
43:06
42:38
59
Mart Reutelingsperger
Landgraaf
43:06
42:53
60
Paul Souren
Heerlen
43:16
43:04
61
Wim Doors
Geleen
43:21
43:03
62
Ed Doveren
STB
43:25
43:18
63
Hein Fox
Heerlen
43:30
43:23
64
J Vrenken
Brunssum
43:45
43:33
65
Peter Essers
Tiel
43:47
43:36
66
Ronald Veltrop
Brunssum
43:53
43:44
67
Hans Meijer
Heerlen
43:55
43:40
68
Rick Kleintjens
Wijnandsrade
43:57
43:52
69
Jan Gooren
Heerlen
44:14
44:00
70
Ger Ramakers
Amstenrade
44:36
44:07
71
Pieter van de Donk
AVON
44:43
44:24
72
Herman Brouwer
Heerlen
44:46
44:24
73
Hans Lox
Heerlen
44:47
44:32
74
Rob Hendriks
Sittard
44:52
44:29
75
Theo Bloem
Landgraaf
44:54
44:33
76
Ronals Balter
45:00
44:44
77
Jos Bex
Eygelshoven
45:06
44:53
78
Han Hameleers
Selfkant (GER)
45:08
44:41
79
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
45:09
44:54
80
Friedhelm Nussbaum
Monchengladbach (GER
45:13
45:03
81
Peter van Buggenum
AVON
45:25
45:12
82
Johan Mak
AVON
45:37
45:24
83
Jos Theunissen
Amstenrade
45:43
45:27
84
John Brouns
Heerlen
45:45
45:37
85
Jacob Woinowski
Landgraaf
45:46
45:31
86
Markus Stawinoga
Aachen (GER)
45:56
45:31
87
Joep Dohmen
Heerlen
46:03
45:34
88
R Oostwegel
Heerlen
46:04
45:38
89
Peter Schrijen
Maastricht
46:17
45:50
90
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
46:37
46:08
91
Norbert Kindel
Aachen (GER)
46:56
46:46
92
Fred van de Bos
Heerlen
46:56
46:51
93
Gerard Rietjens
Kerkrade
47:13
46:57
94
Heinz Penners
Amstenrade
47:19
46:56
95
Frenk Hermans
Oirsbeek
47:40
47:17
96
Ad Dikmans
Heerlen
47:49
47:19
97
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
47:54
47:16
98
W Mutze
Heerlen
48:08
47:59
99
Rene Sino
48:19
48:03
100
Harry Thijssen
Kerkrade
48:34
48:21
101
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
48:35
48:06
102
Helmut Boneberger
Landgraaf
48:36
48:22
103
Frans Martens
Eygelshoven
48:41
48:30
104
Karl Schroeder
Eschweiler (GER)
48:41
48:25
105
Tony Eijk
Sittard
48:49
48:13
106
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
48:53
48:48
107
Jos Peters
Heerlen
48:53
48:39
108
Mario Willems
Landgraaf
48:56
48:34
109
Marcel Brassé
Hoensbroek
49:05
48:52
110
Ad Wensink
Oirsbeek
49:06
48:42
111
Marcel Bisselink
Bocholtz
49:57
49:42
112
Benno Diepenmaat
Sittard
49:57
49:23
113
John Seuren
Landgraaf
50:02
49:43
114
Jan Beunen
Maria Hoop
50:15
49:46
115
Jan Palmen
Heerlen
50:29
50:02
116
Dieter Maubach
Stolberg-Gresenich (
50:29
49:58
117
Frank Ulaga
Brunssum
50:51
50:31
118
Peter Vossebeld
Echt
50:51
50:23
119
Jaap Houkes
STAP
51:09
50:56
120
Joep Geelen
Venlo
51:11
50:34
121
Herman Coonen
Amstenrade
51:12
50:56
122
Maurice Kramer
Brunssum
51:56
51:32
123
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
52:01
51:36
124
Leo Bal
Brunssum
52:02
51:35
125
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
52:08
51:39
126
Raymond Kersjes
Heerlen
52:17
51:56
127
Jos Feron
Heerlen
52:36
51:54
128
John Schuivens
Brunssum
52:51
52:18
129
Jack van Montfort
Sint Joost
52:59
52:30
130
Noud Kuijpers
Heerlen
53:20
53:08
131
Frank Moorer
Landgraaf
53:25
52:46
132
Armando de Wolf
Heerlen
53:31
52:48
133
Peter Vallinga
Heerlen
53:36
53:04
134
Joost Smeets
Heerlen
53:39
52:56
135
Willy van Gestel
Heerlen
54:13
53:54
136
Wim Adema
STAP
55:26
55:14
137
Ulbe Spaans
's-Gravenzande
55:46
55:24
138
Simon van Helvert
Heerlen
55:57
55:32
139
Levin de Koster
Oirsbeek
56:05
55:40
140
Jim Tomaszewski
Brunssum
58:07
57:42
141
Edmond Heijboer
Heerlen
1:00:06
59:24
M50, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Nederland
35:23
35:21
2
Chris Beurskens
Loopgroep PK
38:01
37:54
3
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
39:09
39:01
4
Leo Jagers
Landgraaf
39:48
39:41
5
Theo Kock
STAP
40:01
39:54
6
Jo van der Ven
AVON
40:41
40:30
7
Jac Stams
STAP
40:50
40:44
8
Emile Meijers
Meerssen
40:58
40:53
9
Theo Schmeits
STB
41:00
40:53
10
Theij Luckers
Nederland
41:22
41:19
11
Pierre Muijrers
STB
41:57
41:51
12
Asim Haas
Stolberg (GER)
42:14
42:08
13
Peter Kleuters
Brunssum
42:35
42:22
14
Sjef Hodiamomt
STB
42:59
42:47
15
A Verbunt
Landgraaf
43:19
43:13
16
H Amendt
Herkenbosch
43:28
43:14
17
Wim Sangen
Kerkrade
43:39
43:30
18
Jo Pfeifer
STAP
43:43
43:37
19
Jan Beckers
Heerlen (GER)
43:48
43:39
20
Christiaan Dirks
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
43:50
43:28
21
Paul Schoonbroodt
DSM-Running-Team
43:58
43:47
22
Arnold van der Goot
Brunssum
44:02
43:58
23
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
44:43
44:20
24
Henk Close
Oirsbeek
44:49
44:32
25
Jean-Pierre Ninnin
Hulsberg
44:59
44:33
26
Ton Besselink
Grubbenvorst
45:05
44:49
27
Kees Franssen
Brunssum
45:19
45:04
28
Jos van Ryt
Amersfoort
45:27
44:51
29
Jan Talmon
Loopservice Nederlan
45:29
44:58
30
Chris Daamen
Heerlen
45:50
45:34
31
Martijn van Nunen
Brunssum
46:07
45:59
32
Burghard Lymandt
Bocholtz
46:41
46:33
33
Hans Rozestraten
Spaubeek
46:43
46:17
34
Jan Kraft
AVON
46:58
46:48
35
Henny Castelijn
Brunssum
47:33
47:12
36
Dré Reneerkens
Landgraaf
47:33
47:18
37
Jan Westra
Heerlen
47:42
47:14
38
Jo van de Weyer
Bingelrade
47:51
47:29
39
Steffan Golobiec
STAP
48:16
48:06
40
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
48:35
48:23
41
Karel Coort
Brunssum
48:44
48:08
42
Gerard Ten Dam
Sittard
48:48
48:12
43
Ton van Mastrigt
AVON
48:52
48:32
44
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
49:08
48:58
45
Jan Verhoeven
STB
49:30
49:22
46
Sjef Derks
Brunssum
49:42
49:16
47
Ton Hoofs
Spaubeek
49:54
49:31
48
Jos Winkens
Brunssum
49:56
49:20
49
Ton Dauwerse
Heerlen
50:00
49:41
50
Twan Delahaye
Geleen
50:22
50:06
51
Ton Claassen
Maastricht
50:45
50:24
52
Cornelis Veldhuis
Heerlen
51:19
50:49
53
Peter van Tilburg
AVON
51:37
51:07
54
Dieter Dittberner
SFrauwullesheim (GER
52:14
51:40
55
Jim Frenken
Brunssum
52:52
52:16
56
Huub Blezer
Landgraaf
52:54
52:16
57
Ton Abbbenhuis
Landgraaf
53:12
52:58
58
Twan Arnoldussen
Loopservice Nederlan
53:17
52:59
59
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
54:03
53:22
60
Friedrich Hoehensteige
Achilles-Top
55:05
54:48
61
Nico Naatzaam
Sittard
56:33
56:14
62
Theo Bierman
Apeldoorn
57:21
56:48
63
Frans van Loo
Heerlen
59:11
58:30
64
Jo Willems
Oirsbeek
1:01:01
1:00:22
M60, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zef Buszijn
Nederland
37:33
37:30
2
Josef Schmülgen
Nideggen (GER)
41:34
41:26
3
Giel Vullings
AVON
42:07
42:00
4
Mathieu Simons
Brunssum
44:21
44:13
5
Ingo Rossbruch
Stolberg (GER)
47:51
47:42
6
Hans Hendrikx
Veteranen Nederland
48:06
47:51
7
Harry Muré
Margraten
48:34
48:25
8
Harry Verstegen
Achilles-Top
48:47
48:32
9
Jeu Vereecken
Simpelveld
51:32
51:01
10
Ed Thalen
Landgraaf
53:45
53:23
11
Simon Blok
DSM-Running-Team
54:00
53:15
12
Erhard Schmeer
Aachen (GER)
54:08
53:32
13
Pol Defays
Longfaye Malmedy (BE
55:02
54:44
14
Jo Heunen
Eygelshoven
56:12
55:50
15
Michael Paulus
Duitsland
56:43
56:12
16
Heimo Pihlajamaa
Banholt
57:17
56:57
17
Wilhelm Schmitz
Duitsland
1:02:22
1:01:46
VSEN, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Kibet
Nederland
33:25
33:21
2
Kristijna Loonen
Nederland
34:29
34:25
3
Wilma van Onna
Nederland
34:44
34:42
4
Selma Borst
Nederland
34:59
34:57
5
Sandra ter Horst
Nederland
35:34
35:31
6
Iris Wulms
Nederland
36:04
36:02
7
Suzanne Wiertsema
Nederland
36:13
36:08
8
Vivian Ruijters
Nederland
36:28
36:26
9
Edith Kortekaas
Nederland
36:30
36:27
10
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
36:44
36:42
11
Sra Korsten
Köln (GER)
37:18
37:14
12
Maud Golsteijn
Nederland
37:27
37:24
13
Tanya de Boer
Nederland
37:41
37:38
14
Heleen bij de Vaate
Caesar
39:40
39:33
15
Svenja Jutte
D52428 Julich (GER)
40:20
40:10
16
Paula Hoedemakers
Heerlen
45:32
45:20
17
Natsja Hendriks
Heerlen
46:07
45:55
18
Ingrid Zegers
Atletiek Maastricht
46:51
46:39
19
Laura Peeters
Urmond
48:30
47:55
20
Chantal Golobiec
STAP
49:04
48:53
21
Nanouk Janssen-Broens
Koningsbosch
50:10
49:51
22
Petra Theeuwen
51:48
51:32
23
Anja Jansen
Duitsland
52:07
51:50
24
Nicole Redding
Hoensbroek
53:23
52:45
25
Claudia Nijboer
Amstenrade
53:23
52:45
26
Tina Ruhe
Aachen (GER)
54:00
53:37
27
Titia Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
54:25
54:12
28
Lisett Willemsen-Gauta
Heerlen
55:20
54:53
29
Girlie Koopmans
Brunssum
55:26
55:14
30
Fieke Hellenbrand
Leeuwarden
56:42
56:16
31
Angelique Thomas
Eygelshoven
1:00:06
59:24
V35, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carsten von Kuk
Köln (GER)
33:12
33:09
2
Karin Beiler
Phoenix
43:30
43:22
3
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
45:42
45:31
4
Majella Pawlak
AVON
46:44
46:29
5
Monique Spork
Brunssum
47:10
46:55
6
Bianca Geitz
Hoensbroek
48:08
47:56
7
Esther Mulkens
Sittard
48:49
48:20
8
Henriëtte Willigers
Eijsden
48:52
48:09
9
Lucie Bruyns
Stein Lb
51:05
50:46
10
Sonja Simons
Venlo
51:29
51:13
11
Sofie Weschep
Heerlen
52:20
51:56
12
Helene Schmitz
Duitsland
55:13
54:58
13
Salome Severens
Gangelt (GER)
56:07
55:44
14
Ute Lawcher
Monschau (GER)
56:15
55:58
15
Yvonne van der Heeft
Schin op Geul
57:11
56:49
16
Jennie Peters
Geleen
58:04
57:27
17
Hecther Tomaszewski
Brunssum
58:06
57:41
V45, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Rusman
Nederland
41:41
41:35
2
Gerrion Verbruggen-Wul
Heerlen
43:13
42:55
3
Wendy houben-van Ginne
Atletiek Maastricht
46:44
46:34
4
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
47:08
46:56
5
Sjouke Wrobel-Elgersma
Spaubeek
47:45
47:21
6
Wilma Rozestraten
Spaubeek
47:56
47:31
7
Gerrie Hendriks-Meys
Heerlen
48:45
48:33
8
Ulla Balduin
Stolberg (GER)
48:52
48:38
9
Miep Meuwissen
Koningsbosch
50:10
49:51
10
Annerien Pin
AVON
50:32
50:12
11
Marjo Esser-Jopen
AVON
50:36
50:16
12
Marieette Sevens
STAP
51:09
50:56
13
Monika Kurschildgen
Duitsland
55:36
55:19
14
Bernadette Ettes
Geleen
55:43
55:05
15
Marjan van der Sluis
Geleen
55:58
55:20
16
Yvonne Bloem
Landgraaf
58:56
58:34
V55, 10KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Reisser
Puth
48:57
48:41
2
Heuel
Monschau (GER)
50:09
49:55
M5KM, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
TDR
15:27
15:26
2
Rens Dekkers
TDR
15:53
15:52
3
Cees Onderwater
TDR
15:57
15:57
4
Hermes
Heerlen
16:14
16:13
5
Bart van Gurp
Team Runners Only.tk
16:20
16:19
6
Boyd Declercq
TDR
16:21
16:21
7
Roel van Haeren
Team Runners Only.tk
16:22
16:21
8
Willem van Kempen
Heerlen
16:30
16:28
9
Cédric Vanaschen
Eupen
16:33
16:32
10
Jacco Koot
TDR
16:42
16:41
11
R Heiligers
Hulsberg
16:42
16:41
12
Lennart Kleinjans
Team Runners Only.tk
16:53
16:51
13
Mark Smit
TDR
16:56
16:56
14
Maarten Gouda
TDR
17:02
17:01
15
Niels van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:04
17:03
16
Luuk Nissen
Montfort
17:06
17:06
17
Louis Delahaye
Caesar
17:08
17:07
18
Sven van der Vliet
TDR
17:14
17:14
19
Wesley Pauel
AV Aalsmeer
17:16
17:15
20
Alwin Groen
TDR
17:27
17:26
21
Job Dusch
Reuver
17:30
17:28
22
Boy Hayen
Team Runners Only.tk
17:35
17:33
23
Ralf de Leeuw
STB
17:42
17:42
24
Markus Laven
Aachen (GER)
17:43
17:42
25
Dax Steins
Team Runners Only.tk
17:46
17:44
26
Harold van de Veerdonk
Unitas
17:51
17:49
27
Matthijs Lipperts
Team Runners Only.tk
17:54
17:52
28
Paul Smit
TDR
18:00
17:58
29
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:01
18:00
30
Menno Franken
LTES
18:08
18:07
31
John Bernaards
Eijsden
18:14
18:11
32
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
18:22
18:20
33
Tobias Hibbe
Duitsland
18:24
18:22
34
Jochen Alhaeuser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:25
18:23
35
Rene Joosten
LTES
18:31
18:29
36
Guy Lataster
Team Runners Only.tk
18:37
18:34
37
Roel van Rie
Team Runners Only.tk
18:39
18:36
38
Melvin Franken
LTES
18:40
18:38
39
Joachim Müller
Heerlen
18:45
18:42
40
Stefan Lazerans
Etten-Leur
18:45
18:44
41
Remco van Engeland
Unitas
18:57
18:52
42
Bas Nicaise
STB
19:02
18:59
43
Joeri Moerman
Team Runners Only.tk
19:11
19:09
44
Tom Peeters
Team Runners Only.tk
19:12
19:11
45
Wiel Frins
Landgraaf
19:14
19:12
46
Rene Wouda
Caesar
19:23
19:20
47
Christian Schmitz
Duitsland
19:27
19:24
48
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
19:31
19:24
49
Pascal Bazuin
Heerlen
19:33
19:31
50
Wesley van der Ven
AVON
19:38
19:36
51
Martin van Oppen
Heerlen
19:43
19:39
52
Guy Tuncbilek
Brunssum
19:46
19:44
53
Jan-Lukas Wolff
Duitsland
19:47
19:46
54
Jos Cebula
Hoensbroek
19:50
19:35
55
Sander Wijsman
BCD
19:51
19:49
56
Frans Bastins
Doenrade
19:51
19:48
57
Nick Nijenhuis
BCD
19:52
19:50
58
Jan van der Vorst
BCD
20:12
20:08
59
Guido Possen
Heerlen
20:15
20:08
60
Rob van Ass
Brunssum
20:19
20:19
61
Bart Siebelt
Brunssum
20:22
20:16
62
Bram Coenen
Brunssum
20:23
20:22
63
Marcel Hamers
Schinveld
20:26
20:24
64
Tom Dimmers
Brunssum
20:28
20:20
65
Florian Kirch
Duitsland
20:37
20:35
66
Mark Nauts
Landgraaf
20:44
20:38
67
Jan Kraft
AVON
20:46
20:42
68
Mark Dackers
Maastricht
20:53
20:48
69
Brian Duffels
Brunssum
21:07
21:02
70
Maarten Annema
Valkenburg Lb
21:07
21:04
71
Henri Heitlager
Hulsberg
21:08
21:03
72
Matthias Mulbusch
Duitsland
21:12
21:09
73
Wouter van Nunen
BCD
21:13
21:12
74
Jos Bijsmans
Heerlen
21:15
21:09
75
Falco Beckers
Heerlen
21:16
21:14
76
Leo Franssen
STAP
21:16
21:12
77
Amaury Stroux
Heerlen
21:18
21:08
78
Hein Bodelier
STB
21:20
21:17
79
Arno Last
Achilles-Top
21:20
21:16
80
Franz Josef Muller
Brunssum
21:21
21:17
81
Bas Rijken
Heerlen
21:29
21:22
82
Ed Hermans
Nuth
21:36
21:27
83
Theo Flapper
Maastricht
21:39
21:31
84
Michel Scheijen
Kerkrade
21:44
21:27
85
Ronald Macauley
Verenigde Staten
21:49
21:49
86
Joey Dirks
Brunssum
21:53
21:49
87
Rene Kleinjans
Brunssum
21:57
21:54
88
Arno Schutte
BCD
21:58
21:56
89
Ton Buis
BCD
21:59
21:56
90
Robert Roovers
Brunssum
22:00
21:57
91
Ronald van der Voort
Impala
22:00
21:54
92
Peter Schmeetz
Geleen
22:03
21:59
93
Marcel van der Goot
Brunssum
22:04
21:57
94
Don Knapen
Brunssum
22:05
21:58
95
Gunther Gerard
Kerkrade
22:06
21:54
96
John Becks
Heerlen
22:10
22:04
97
Guus Bijsmans
Landgraaf
22:11
22:05
98
Roel Kamphuis
Landgraaf
22:13
22:07
99
Rocco Santoro
BCD
22:13
22:09
100
Paul Roos
BCD
22:16
22:13
101
Rene Koopmans
STAP
22:21
22:17
102
Nino Theunissen
Brunssum
22:31
22:14
103
Rob Crijns
BCD
22:31
22:28
104
Ton Pijpers
Kerkrade
22:32
22:30
105
Frans Stoffelen
Brunssum
22:37
22:25
106
Marcel Curfs
Brunssum
22:40
22:26
107
Robbie Wiliamns
Brunssum
22:48
22:45
108
Rob Stevelmans
AVON
22:48
22:44
109
André de Bie
Heerlen
22:51
22:46
110
Peter Janssen
Heerlen
22:52
22:45
111
Ben Gubbels
Belfeld
22:53
22:50
112
Guus Hendrix
Brunssum
22:56
22:39
113
Julian Reimer
Duitsland
23:06
23:04
114
Edie van de Hemel
Landgraaf
23:11
23:07
115
Bart Wenschot
Heerlen
23:17
23:05
116
Bart Gerards
BCD
23:18
23:14
117
Ton Crombach
STB
23:21
23:19
118
Ronald Weening
Brunssum
23:22
23:13
119
Jan Vleugels
Heerlen
23:26
23:13
120
John Al
Heerlen
23:28
23:15
121
Jordy Teheux
BCD
23:32
23:28
122
Hans Kleijne
Heerlen
23:32
23:26
123
Alois Pilich
Landgraaf
23:33
23:19
124
Willem Nijhuis
BCD
23:37
23:32
125
Patrick Schepers
Urmond
23:38
23:25
126
Frits Hendriksen
BCD
23:40
23:35
127
Dwayne Hendriksen
BCD
23:47
23:43
128
Jos Hovens
Linne
23:48
23:31
129
Martijn Paas
BCD
23:54
23:50
130
Ivo Berben
Nederland
23:55
23:52
131
Hubert Lipsch
Landgraaf
23:56
23:53
132
Dennis Fingerhut
BCD
24:04
23:59
133
Karel Boesten
Brunssum
24:06
23:59
134
Guido Sauren
Heerlen
24:09
23:56
135
Robert van Oppen
Brunssum
24:14
24:09
136
Daniël Driessen
Hoensbroek
24:16
24:03
137
Wouter Sillen
Sweikhuizen
24:18
24:03
138
Rob Klijnsma
Brunssum
24:19
24:11
139
Roy van Zandvoort
BCD
24:22
24:18
140
Tom Vervoort
Venlo
24:22
24:15
141
Roy Jacobs
STAP
24:24
24:17
142
Leo Teunissen
Stein Lb
24:25
24:18
143
Ad Kramp
Elsloo Lb
24:27
24:21
144
Remco Bouma
Impala
24:28
24:22
145
Franz te Lam
Landgraaf
24:37
24:21
146
Ton Fintelman
Brunssum
24:37
24:33
147
Dennis Guffens
Brunssum
24:56
24:53
148
Wim Rutjens
Landgraaf
25:00
24:46
149
Elliot Arets
Gloria
25:01
24:54
150
Jordi Orbons
Brunssum
25:06
25:00
151
Jan Outjers
Brunssum
25:07
25:07
152
MTJ Sijstermans
BCD
25:09
25:04
153
René Hugens
Brunssum
25:10
24:56
154
Wilco Schijns
Brunssum
25:12
25:06
155
Gé van Melick
Swift
25:12
25:10
156
Maikel van Melick
Swift
25:12
25:10
157
Rene Eykelberg
Hoensbroek
25:14
25:00
158
Raymond Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
25:14
25:06
159
Toon Pierik
Brunssum
25:15
24:55
160
Nelis Claus
Heerlen
25:15
25:10
161
Enrico Wolfhagen
25:16
25:11
162
Walter Schmidt
25:18
25:15
163
Robèrt Wezepoel
Heerlen
25:19
25:15
164
Ronals Zwarteveen
25:27
25:25
165
Jacques Pasman
Elsloo Lb
25:28
25:16
166
Jan Amory
Heerlen
25:33
25:15
167
I Strolenberg
Heerlen
25:36
25:24
168
Arno Thijssen
Brunssum
25:37
25:34
169
Ben Paulssen
Landgraaf
25:38
25:24
170
Joost Kingma
Brunssum
25:41
25:33
171
Marco Deckers
Heerlen
25:47
25:32
172
Ben Orbons
Brunssum
25:49
25:43
173
Tom Cox
25:51
25:45
174
Roelof Schonewille
Heerlen
25:52
25:34
175
Rene Schwarz
Brunssum
25:52
25:37
176
Remy Smeets
Brunssum
25:54
25:47
177
Jacques Stavasius
Brunssum
26:01
25:49
178
Sean Brouns
Brunssum
26:02
25:55
179
Robert Hendrix
Brunssum
26:03
25:47
180
Twan van Helmond
Oirsbeek
26:05
26:00
181
Valentin Bündgens
Aachen (GER)
26:06
25:55
182
Aron Meijer
Brunssum
26:07
26:03
183
Peter Heuts
Brunssum
26:07
26:04
184
Rob van den Broek
Brunssum
26:08
26:02
185
Ad Bierstekers
Brunssum
26:09
26:05
186
Wil Keulen
26:11
26:05
187
Frans Hanssen
Sittard
26:12
25:53
188
Ildar Vleugels
Nuth
26:14
26:06
189
Andre Annink
Sittard
26:16
26:09
190
Hub Dolmans
Heerlen
26:26
26:10
191
Tim Tanis
Oirsbeek
26:26
26:22
192
Ad Bon
Hoensbroek
26:29
26:13
193
Dirk van Bergen-Henego
Brunssum
26:35
26:16
194
Piet Migchielsen
Heerlen
26:46
26:37
195
Roger Luckers
26:48
26:43
196
Stefan Simons
26:52
26:43
197
M Damoiseaux
Sweikhuizen
26:55
26:40
198
Jos Oostewegel
Heerlen
26:56
26:47
199
Arens Holtus
26:59
26:54
200
Mathias Meens
Landgraaf
27:00
26:54
201
Roger Hoen
Amstenrade
27:00
26:49
202
Rick van de Roer
Brunssum
27:27
27:22
203
Tim Alphen
Eindhoven
27:36
27:26
204
Sjef Lohman
Unitas
27:43
27:27
205
Leon Hermans
Brunssum
27:45
27:37
206
Wim Bartel
AVON
27:46
27:41
207
Hans Faust
Landgraaf
27:55
27:37
208
Marcel Zinken
AVON
27:58
27:53
209
Martijn Westdorp
Heerlen
28:00
27:50
210
G Peters
Schinveld
28:10
28:07
211
Bart Vervoort
Venlo
28:11
27:58
212
John Bruls
Brunssum
28:13
27:54
213
Audrey Goei
Sittard
28:18
28:10
214
Elmar Schwartmanns
Hückelhoven (GER)
28:30
28:18
215
Theo Kicken
STAP
29:09
29:01
216
Stan Geertman
Prins Hendrik
29:18
29:06
217
Leo Erdweg
Heinsberg (GER)
29:59
29:48
218
Marc Megens
Heerlen
30:22
30:16
219
Ad Loog
31:02
30:59
220
Ger Gerards
BCD
31:24
31:19
221
Samuel Spiekers
Brunssum
32:58
32:43
222
Huub Spiekers
Brunssum
32:59
32:43
V5KM, 5KM WED + RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lornah Kiplagat
Nederland
14:47
14:46
2
Esther Schrijvers
Zeeland
18:26
18:25
3
Suzanne Ruijters
Lady's Only
19:04
19:04
4
Merel Franken
LTES
19:15
19:14
5
Mechteld Panhuysen
19:19
19:17
6
Lisanne Groen
TDR
20:03
20:02
7
Mandy van Es
TDR
20:12
20:12
8
Esther Schipper
TDR
20:16
20:16
9
Dunja Driessen
Lady's Only
20:22
20:21
10
Kelly Schouten
TDR
20:29
20:29
11
Kirsten Driessen
Lady's Only
20:35
20:35
12
Christiane Hibbe
Duitsland
20:40
20:37
13
Margriet Berkhout
TDR
20:41
20:40
14
Ester Ruijters
Lady's Only
21:00
20:59
15
Nikki Kraussen
LTES
21:03
21:01
16
Mieke Nickien
Lady's Only
21:09
21:06
17
Marieke Roberts
Lady's Only
21:37
21:34
18
Elke Wouters
Rijsbergen
21:43
21:41
19
Sigrid den Teuling
Lady's Only
22:23
22:22
20
Nicky Collaris
Lady's Only
22:47
22:46
21
Xanne Janssen
Lady's Only
22:53
22:52
22
Merrel Habets
Schimmert
23:36
23:22
23
Nicole Tuncbilek-Derre
23:55
23:52
24
Britta Ehlert
Duitsland
24:08
24:05
25
Kim Wouda
Lady's Only
24:42
24:39
26
Carina Holaus
Duitsland
24:49
24:46
27
Shelly Schoumakers-Gag
Heerlen
25:25
25:22
28
Alexandra van der Weij
Heerlen
25:26
25:22
29
Maureen Putzeist
Heerlen
25:29
25:12
30
Moniek Brand
Castricum
25:41
25:35
31
Leonne Timmermans
Geleen
25:42
25:34
32
Fieny Crombach
Landgraaf
25:47
25:44
33
Romy Klander
AVON
25:49
25:37
34
Ursala Redenz
Eupen (BEL)
26:00
25:49
35
Danniëlle Quadakkers
Hoensbroek
26:08
26:06
36
Yvonne van den Broek
Brunssum
26:08
26:02
37
Esmé Erkens
Kerkrade
26:11
26:09
38
Susanne Hibbe
Duitsland
26:17
26:06
39
Marinella Lisci
Heerlen
26:18
26:08
40
Ineke van der Veer
Heerlen
26:28
26:19
41
Dorthy Veltrop
26:48
26:44
42
Ina Kirch
Duitsland
26:50
26:39
43
Debbie van de Bult
Brunssum
26:50
26:45
44
Anniek Zwarteveen-Vanl
26:51
26:49
45
Anne Tholen
Heinsberg (GER)
26:51
26:40
46
Jacqueline Pals
STAP
26:51
26:34
47
Lyonne Theunissen
Oirsbeek
26:59
26:55
48
Miriam Slangen Packbie
27:16
27:06
49
Rita Hendrix
STAP
27:19
27:01
50
Anke Drielsma
27:21
27:16
51
Bianca Slijpen
Hulsberg
27:30
27:24
52
Sonja Rütter
Heerlen
27:30
27:21
53
Rachel Cobben
Maastricht
27:38
27:30
54
Josephine de Jonge
27:43
27:39
55
Marion Hermans
27:44
27:38
56
Irene Robben
27:47
27:42
57
Margriet Puts
Brunssum
27:50
27:43
58
Karin Ververgaert
27:55
27:51
59
Liselotte Quaedackers
27:58
27:54
60
Yvonne van der Huft
Schin op Geul
28:03
27:51
61
Diana Patelski
Heerlen
28:24
28:15
62
Ans van den Hurk
Venlo
28:29
28:15
63
Nelly Florie
Heerlen
28:42
28:42
64
Astrid Lenoire
Oirsbeek
29:01
28:50
65
Monique Hanssen
Sittard
29:03
28:44
66
Nellie Nijssen
Linne
29:11
29:00
67
Gerry Reumkens
Landgraaf
29:12
28:54
68
Elies van de Roer
Brunssum
29:21
29:15
69
Helga van den Berg
29:26
29:20
70
Al
Heerlen
29:36
29:22
71
Angela Coort
Brunssum
29:37
29:33
72
Jenny Meurs
Landgraaf
29:42
29:24
73
Hanny Extra
Geleen
29:51
29:49
74
Wilma Heutmekers
Geleen
29:51
29:49
75
Simone Beaujean
Brunssum
29:56
29:40
76
Monique Thissen
Venlo
30:09
29:56
77
Kylie van Mierlo
Brunssum
30:10
30:05
78
Sarina Uilenberg
Maastricht
30:16
30:08
79
Sandra Huntjens-Lohuis
Brunssum
30:26
30:24
80
Truus Vinken
30:27
30:24
81
Nicole Goei
Sittard
30:28
30:20
82
Joyce Iseger
30:52
30:48
83
Debora Herveille
31:03
30:59
84
Anita Prijkel-Stegers
Heerlen
31:08
30:59
85
Hannie Krill
Hoensbroek
31:14
31:01
86
Corina Meijer-van Scha
Heerlen
31:35
31:25
87
Anja Knaps
31:36
31:27
88
Marianne Hamers
Brunssum
31:41
31:38
89
Brigitte Geradts-Wimme
Selfkant Saefelen (G
31:46
31:34
90
Anja Friedrichs
Heerlen
31:56
31:46
91
Sandra Palmen
Brunssum
31:56
31:46
92
Irene Knol
Heerlen
31:57
31:48
93
Saskia Merkelbach
Amstenrade
32:08
31:49
94
Sonja Tuin
Heerlen
32:35
32:24
95
Magda Wouters
32:35
32:32
96
Syl van Galen
32:42
32:37
J1215, 2 KM STUDENTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Fonseca
Sintermeerten
7:14
7:13
2
Rico Goldbach
Rolduc
7:34
7:31
3
Job Steegh
Trevianum Scholengro
7:47
7:44
4
Bob Martens
Graaf Huyncollege
7:47
7:43
5
Gero Pietsch
7:53
7:49
6
Thom Heynen
Trevianum Scholengro
7:53
7:50
7
Dennis Ariessen
Romboutscollege-3
7:54
7:52
8
Stefan Driessen
7:59
7:56
9
Bjarne Garritsen
Romboutscollege-2
8:03
8:03
10
Edie America
Herlecollege-2
8:06
8:01
11
Thijs van de Sterre
Trevianum Scholengro
8:07
8:04
12
Ruud Palmen
Emmacollege Team-4
8:11
8:09
13
Sam van de Weyden
Trevianum Scholengro
8:11
8:09
14
Wesley Goedegebure
Trevianum Scholengro
8:14
8:11
15
Onno Otten
Romboutscollege-2
8:15
8:14
16
Tom Bolk
Romboutscollege-2
8:17
8:15
17
Rick Steinbusch
Emmacollege Team-4
8:26
8:20
18
Kingsley Duah
Romboutscollege-3
8:34
8:32
19
Stevie Mols
Romboutscollege-3
8:34
8:32
20
Laurant Puts
Trevianum Scholengro
8:40
8:38
21
Ramon Meisters
Herlecollege-1
8:46
8:40
22
Maurice Vervoort
Herlecollege-2
8:47
8:41
23
Mathijs Kleinjans
Romboutscollege-3
8:50
8:42
24
Ramon Perez Cruz
Trevianum Scholengro
8:50
8:45
25
Kevin Cleassen
Trevianum Scholengro
8:51
8:46
26
Max Colombi
Trevianum Scholengro
8:53
8:48
27
Tim Mobertz
Trevianum Scholengro
8:55
8:49
28
Boy Biesmans
Romboutscollege-4
8:55
8:52
29
Niels Poelsma
Romboutscollege-4
8:56
8:54
30
Caspar Zambon
Bernardinuscollege
8:56
8:53
31
Lars Meens
Trevianum Scholengro
8:57
8:51
32
Kevin Offermans
Trevianum Scholengro
8:58
8:58
33
Dirk Larue
Trevianum Scholengro
8:59
8:53
34
Jorn Joosten
Trevianum Scholengro
9:01
9:01
35
Evert Kierkels
Trevianum Scholengro
9:01
8:52
36
Etienne Savelkoul
Trevianum Scholengro
9:02
8:57
37
Tim Bruls
Herlecollege-2
9:04
8:59
38
Mitchell Lemmens
Trevianum Scholengro
9:05
8:59
39
Stef Richter
Emmacollege Team-2
9:10
9:06
40
Kevin Eurlings
Herlecollege-2
9:10
9:03
41
Thom Femer
Trevianum Scholengro
9:13
9:07
42
Rik Ubaghs
Trevianum Scholengro
9:13
9:08
43
Sander van Gurp
Trevianum Scholengro
9:14
9:08
44
Roel Soomers
Trevianum Scholengro
9:16
9:11
45
Simon Stuy
Trevianum Scholengro
9:17
9:11
46
Scott van Venrooy
Trevianum Scholengro
9:17
9:12
47
Dean Caert
Trevianum Scholengro
9:19
9:14
48
Bram Droomers
Romboutscollege-4
9:19
9:16
49
Tom Harings
Trevianum Scholengro
9:19
9:13
50
Roy Renneberg
Trevianum Scholengro
9:20
9:13
51
Hub Dijkstra
Herlecollege-1
9:22
9:16
52
Johny Stoffelen
Romboutscollege-2
9:23
9:18
53
Wout van Buggenum
Grotiuscollege
9:27
9:23
54
Shawn Iming
Romboutscollege-4
9:29
9:24
55
Sean Brouns
Romboutscollege-3
9:34
9:31
56
Bas Leentjens
Herlecollege-2
9:37
9:30
57
Pierre Haenen
Trevianum Scholengro
9:37
9:28
58
Koen Durlinger
Trevianum Scholengro
9:41
9:32
59
Hans Baggen
Trevianum Scholengro
9:42
9:35
60
Joshua van Brakel
Herlecollege-1
9:47
9:39
61
Lance Cobben
Emmacollege Team-3
9:50
9:48
62
Set van Wersch
Herlecollege-1
9:51
9:45
63
Beau Gelissen
Trevianum Scholengro
9:51
9:42
64
Eric van Tongeren
Romboutscollege-2
10:05
9:57
65
Twan Janssen
Romboutscollege-1
10:06
10:04
66
Rick Thoen
Romboutscollege-1
10:07
10:04
67
Bas Karstenberg
Trevianum Scholengro
10:10
10:02
68
Frank Seelen
Trevianum Scholengro
10:21
10:12
69
Martijn Zelihsen
Trevianum Scholengro
10:23
10:23
70
Koen Wackers
Trevianum Scholengro
10:29
10:20
71
Colin van d Bult
Emmacollege Team-3
10:29
10:21
72
Ivo Huizinga
Emmacollege Team-4
10:33
10:33
73
Camiel Zeijen
Trevianum Scholengro
10:33
10:27
74
Renco van Thienen
Emmacollege Team-2
10:35
10:31
75
Mark Reijntjens
Romboutscollege-3
10:39
10:39
76
Edo de Vries
Trevianum Scholengro
11:02
10:57
77
Nick van de Beuken
Trevianum Scholengro
11:02
10:56
78
Stephan Smaling
Emmacollege Team-4
11:05
11:05
79
Melvin Packbier
Trevianum Scholengro
11:05
11:00
80
Wesley Mullekens
Trevianum Scholengro
11:06
11:01
81
David Doek
Brunssum
11:09
11:09
82
Joran Putz
Trevianum Scholengro
11:15
11:08
83
Wesley Fisher
Herlecollege-1
11:31
11:24
84
Silvain Beaumont
Trevianum Scholengro
12:16
12:09
85
Machiel Borger
Trevianum Scholengro
12:26
12:19
86
Julien Beaumont
Herlecollege-1
12:43
12:34
87
Marc Roelofs
Emmacollege Team-4
13:05
12:59
88
Nordin Lkoundi
Herlecollege-1
18:07
18:01
M1215, 2 KM STUDENTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah van Buggenum
Grotiuscollege
8:34
8:31
2
Nina Hellebrekers
Trevianum Scholengro
8:41
8:41
3
Kirsten Jeras
De Nassau
8:48
8:45
4
Christiane Engman
8:58
8:55
5
Nadja Hanssen
Romboutscollege-3
9:24
9:24
6
Valerie Savelkoul
Trevianum Scholengro
9:29
9:23
7
Nora Kaup
9:37
9:34
8
Maud Jansen
Trevianum Scholengro
9:43
9:38
9
Mirthe Cox
Romboutscollege-4
9:44
9:41
10
Dionne Hosters
Romboutscollege-1
9:45
9:40
11
Danique Peeters
Romboutscollege-1
9:47
9:43
12
Mandy Timmers
Romboutscollege-1
9:51
9:48
13
Judith Franssen
Trevianum Scholengro
9:51
9:42
14
Clara Hüsch
9:52
9:52
15
Hanna-Lena Balduin
Stolberg (GER)
10:03
9:58
16
Jolijn Kleiweg
Hoensbroek
10:11
10:07
17
Rebecca Bouchez
Trevianum Scholengro
10:16
10:07
18
Valerie Masthoff
Trevianum Scholengro
10:17
10:10
19
Kirsten Soons
Trevianum Scholengro
10:21
10:11
20
Jackie Raes
Romboutscollege-2
10:26
10:21
21
Lindsay Neijenhuis
Emmacollege Team-1
10:27
10:24
22
Kim Bogaert
Romboutscollege-3
10:34
10:31
23
Sanne Eyck
Trevianum Scholengro
10:40
10:30
24
Nicola Purchese
Romboutscollege-4
10:40
10:39
25
Tanja Karpinski
Herlecollege-2
10:43
10:38
26
Kim Goedegebure
Trevianum Scholengro
10:45
10:43
27
Maud Houben
Trevianum Scholengro
10:47
10:40
28
Chelsea van der Wal
Grotiuscollege
10:49
10:47
29
Darinka Hanssen
Romboutscollege-1
10:50
10:46
30
Simone Creemers
Trevianum Scholengro
10:57
10:49
31
Rebecca Reijntjens
Heerlen
10:57
10:53
32
Imke Kessels
Trevianum Scholengro
11:04
10:56
33
Eva-Maria Balduin
Stolberg (GER)
11:05
11:01
34
Jolijn Bohnen
Trevianum Scholengro
11:24
11:17
35
Anouk Classens
Grotiuscollege
11:27
11:20
36
Fabiënne Nicaise
Emmacollege Team-1
11:28
11:18
37
Simone Keysers
Trevianum Scholengro
11:34
11:29
38
Janne Schmeitz
Trevianum Scholengro
11:38
11:30
39
Dadhne Schroder
Romboutscollege-3
11:44
11:41
40
Mandy Zupansic
11:50
11:46
41
Nadine Huibers
Herlecollege-1
11:53
11:45
42
Kelly Schoormans
Herlecollege-1
11:53
11:45
43
Laura van de Nobelen
Trevianum Scholengro
12:32
12:23
44
Monique Poelen
Trevianum Scholengro
12:32
12:24
45
Joyce Muezers
Romboutscollege-2
12:42
12:37
46
Renske Habets
Trevianum Scholengro
13:07
12:59
47
Judith Donners
Trevianum Scholengro
13:09
13:01
48
Desire Drent
Trevianum Scholengro
13:11
13:04
49
Kelly Nix
Romboutscollege-2
13:28
13:23
50
Renee Poelstra
Heerlen
13:29
13:25
J1619, 2 KM STUDENTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram van Buggenum
Grotiuscollege
6:34
6:32
2
Lennard Kleinjans
Trevianum Scholengro
6:42
6:40
3
Michael van Kesteren
Romboutscollege-1
6:44
6:41
4
Sammy Ballak
Trevianum Scholengro
7:29
7:25
5
Duby Ballak
Trevianum Scholengro
7:30
7:28
6
Roy Vervoort
Herlecollege-2
7:38
7:33
7
Dennis Meens
Trevianum Scholengro
7:39
7:37
8
Wouter de Ruiter
Trevianum Scholengro
7:51
7:48
9
Rick van den Bogert
Kerkrade
7:52
7:50
10
Jordy Sanchez
Romboutscollege-1
7:53
7:52
11
Luc van de Beuken
Trevianum Scholengro
8:03
8:00
12
Kenny Lemmens
Trevianum Scholengro
8:14
8:11
13
Gudo Borger
Trevianum Scholengro
9:12
9:08
M1619, 2 KM STUDENTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Roos
Romboutscollege-1
10:22
10:17
2
Georgette Zeijen
Trevianum Scholengro
10:26
10:19
MBEDR, 5 KM M BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vico Mingers
DSM Running Team
16:23
16:22
2
Didier Beugels
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
16:52
16:52
3
John Reijnen
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
16:56
16:56
4
Jo Schoonbroodt
DSM Running Team
17:10
17:10
5
Bert Meys
PRAXIS
17:26
17:24
6
Harry Kamphuis
Harry Driessen Runni
17:37
17:36
7
Wil Jung
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
17:49
17:48
8
Theo Stratenmans
FAÇADE Beton
18:11
18:09
9
Roman Vinken
Harry Driessen Runni
18:18
18:15
10
Abdi Moussa
Harry Driessen Runni
18:19
18:17
11
Henk Kuypers
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
18:22
18:19
12
Bart Smeets
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
18:26
18:21
13
Geert-Jan Maas
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
18:26
18:20
14
Rob Honings
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
18:27
18:26
15
Maurice Quadvlieg
Herle College
18:28
18:15
16
Peter De Keuninck
Harry Driessen Runni
18:30
18:29
17
Michel Visschers
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
18:39
18:34
18
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
18:53
18:50
19
Ron Jacobs
Auto VAESSEN - 1
18:53
18:46
20
Fred Pierik
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
19:06
19:02
21
John den Braber
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
19:06
19:03
22
Eric Komen
FAÇADE Beton
19:10
19:09
23
Wim Bosten
FAÇADE Beton
19:10
19:10
24
René Aukens
FAÇADE Beton
19:12
19:09
25
Marcel Zinken
Parelloop Running Te
19:13
19:11
26
Ralf Staps
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
19:17
19:15
27
Roel Hendriks
RABOBANK Stein en Be
19:24
19:20
28
John Vleugels
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
19:26
19:25
29
Ronald Janssen
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
19:27
19:26
30
John Thimister
Provincie Limburg
19:27
19:21
31
Raymond Schepers
DSM Running Team
19:28
19:22
32
Niek Bremen
Zorggroep Meander Oo
19:34
19:29
33
Rene Theunissen
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
19:38
19:36
34
Rob Appelhof
Politie Brunssum/Ond
19:39
19:35
35
Nico Leurs
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
19:46
19:39
36
Marc Dorscheidt
Auto VAESSEN - 2
19:47
19:37
37
Guus Stauvermann
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
19:50
19:46
38
Jan Muyrers
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
19:51
19:47
39
Wiel Peters
Harry Driessen Runni
19:58
19:55
40
Roger Heiligers
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
19:58
19:55
41
Ad Diederen
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
20:02
20:00
42
Jacques Martens
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
20:04
20:01
43
Ramon Dierix
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
20:05
19:55
44
Patrick van de Poel
ORBIS medisch en zor
20:08
20:02
45
Arno Hanssen
Sjaak Janssen
20:09
20:03
46
Bert Smeets
Sjaak Janssen
20:09
20:03
47
Fred Kroon
Auto VAESSEN - 1
20:09
19:58
48
Ton Gebben
Media Groep Limburg
20:13
20:06
49
Huub Rokx
DSM Running Team
20:18
20:13
50
Etiënne Raeven
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
20:19
20:17
51
Ton Leenders
Auto VAESSEN - 1
20:22
20:14
52
Paul Smeets
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
20:25
20:22
53
Luc Speck
Parelloop Running Te
20:28
20:25
54
Toon Bolk
EMMA College - 1
20:32
20:31
55
Chris Dirks
DSM Dyneema - 1
20:33
20:22
56
Joop Vleeshouwers
Provincie Limburg
20:34
20:20
57
Jos Offermans
Politie Brunssum/Ond
20:34
20:32
58
Jim Leuven
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
20:36
20:33
59
Paul Schoonbroodt
DSM Running Team
20:43
20:40
60
Pim Philippen
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
20:56
20:55
61
Theo Wijnen
EMMA College - 1
21:00
20:45
62
Giel Beugels
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
21:01
20:56
63
Mark Bertrand
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
21:02
21:00
64
Richard Vulkers
Auto VAESSEN - 2
21:05
20:58
65
Bart Wauben
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
21:06
20:59
66
Henri Jacobs
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
21:09
21:04
67
Lou Emonds
LICOM-abb
21:09
21:07
68
Marco Fijneman
Politie Brunssum/Ond
21:12
21:11
69
Rob van Woudenberg
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
21:17
21:13
70
Harrie Driessen
RABOBANK Stein en Be
21:23
21:19
71
Lei Gooyen
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
21:24
21:21
72
Rick Tempels
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
21:25
21:25
73
Eric Wishaupt
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
21:27
21:23
74
Sjonnie Sturms
Parelloop Running Te
21:29
21:23
75
Rob Hendriks
ORBIS medisch en zor
21:30
21:07
76
John Custers
Universiteit Maastri
21:35
21:10
77
Dominique Lardinois
Universiteit Maastri
21:35
21:10
78
Rob Lansu
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
21:36
21:28
79
John Cremers
Zorggroep Meander Oo
21:37
21:32
80
Harry Janssen
Auto VAESSEN - 3
21:37
21:25
81
Math Salden
RABOBANK Stein en Be
21:37
21:33
82
Michel Beckers
PRAXIS
21:38
21:27
83
Paul Jehoul
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
21:38
21:30
84
Gerard Worms
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
21:39
21:31
85
Raymond Feron
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
21:40
21:37
86
Tjeu Hintzen
RABOBANK Stein en Be
21:40
21:36
87
Harry Brienen
FAÇADE Beton
21:45
21:42
88
Rob van de Beldt
Zorggroep Thuis - 1
21:46
21:41
89
Jozef Jacobs
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
21:54
21:37
90
Hans Hotterbeekx
TREVIANUM Scholengro
21:55
21:54
91
Pieter Zeyen
TREVIANUM Scholengro
21:55
21:54
92
John van Eys
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
21:56
21:48
93
Sjef Moonen
MANDERS BV Zonwering
21:58
21:56
94
Dennis Lymandt
Zorggroep Thuis - 2
22:03
22:01
95
Stef van der Zanden
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
22:03
21:55
96
Peter Bakker
DSM Running Team
22:08
21:59
97
Peter Verberk
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
22:10
22:03
98
Gerard ten Dam
Zorggroep Thuis - 1
22:13
22:09
99
Hans Dohmen
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
22:18
22:11
100
Arno Millitz
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
22:20
22:15
101
John Kisters
DSM Dyneema - 1
22:22
22:21
102
Patrick Oerlemans
Sjaak Janssen
22:26
22:20
103
Albert van de Laarscho
RABOBANK Stein en Be
22:28
22:12
104
Ronald Hoogeboom
ORBIS medisch en zor
22:31
22:08
105
Valerie van Loon
DSM Dyneema - 1
22:34
22:24
106
Emile Blok
TREVIANUM Scholengro
22:42
22:29
107
Leo Steeghs
TREVIANUM Scholengro
22:42
22:29
108
Maurice Meyers
Auto VAESSEN - 3
22:42
22:27
109
Wim de Vries
DSM Dyneema - 2
22:45
22:40
110
Sjef Jacobs
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
22:46
22:45
111
Marcel Dortants
Zorggroep Meander Oo
22:51
22:45
112
Nico Volleberg
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
22:52
22:26
113
Jos Huntjens
Parelloop Running Te
22:53
22:42
114
Roger Foitzik
PRAXIS
22:53
22:30
115
Tim Huyten
Zorggroep Thuis - 2
22:54
22:49
116
Frans Hoekstra
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
22:55
22:48
117
Jo Vodeb
Auto VAESSEN - 2
22:56
22:44
118
René Clement
Auto VAESSEN - 2
22:58
22:56
119
Michel Locht
TREVIANUM Scholengro
22:59
22:56
120
Wim Dragstra
Wim's Winkel
23:03
22:59
121
Toine Hensgens
Auto VAESSEN - 2
23:06
22:53
122
Paul Wesche
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
23:06
22:44
123
Ger Souren
Sjaak Janssen
23:10
23:06
124
Dan Duijsens
AMEC SPIE
23:16
23:07
125
Leo Soffers
Integrated Business
23:16
23:05
126
Jon Rompen
Herle College
23:17
23:04
127
Roger Ruijters
Zorggroep Meander Oo
23:19
23:13
128
Theo Broekmans
Auto VAESSEN - 1
23:27
23:11
129
Andre Gisa
Provincie Limburg
23:27
23:12
130
Jos Mannens
ARCUS College
23:28
23:08
131
Frans Niels
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
23:29
23:28
132
Peter Kuipers
EMMA College - 2
23:30
23:15
133
Derk van Gestel
Universiteit Maastri
23:30
23:06
134
Rogier Vaessen
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
23:31
23:31
135
Marcel Snouck
EMMA College - 1
23:32
23:19
136
Jos van de Loo
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
23:35
23:31
137
Jan Zenden
MANDERS BV Zonwering
23:36
23:32
138
Evert Richter
Politie Brunssum/Ond
23:36
23:35
139
Leon Oosterhoud
Wim's Winkel
23:41
23:37
140
Harry Kusters
LICOM-abb
23:43
23:41
141
Ronald Counet
Zorggroep Meander Oo
23:43
23:39
142
Theo Peters
Wim's Winkel
23:44
23:40
143
Hartmut Beeck
AFNORTH
23:44
23:37
144
Dave de Vylder
AFNORTH
23:44
23:38
145
Louk Bus
Herle College
23:45
23:31
146
Jos Raats
PRAXIS
23:46
23:23
147
Harry Willems
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
23:46
23:36
148
George Panka
LICOM-abb
23:47
23:44
149
Rinus Wanders
MAASTRO Clinic
23:47
23:29
150
Luc Horck
Fysiotherapie Heerle
23:49
23:37
151
Pascal Kubben
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
23:50
23:25
152
Lou Harings
TREVIANUM Scholengro
23:51
23:49
153
Ramon Jungbauer
DSM Dyneema - 2
23:53
23:44
154
Ton Hoofs
ORBIS medisch en zor
23:54
23:32
155
Wiel Joosten
Wim's Winkel
23:56
23:51
156
Rob Payne
AFNORTH
23:56
23:50
157
Jack Keunen
AFNORTH
23:57
23:49
158
Hans van den Broeck
WELLER
24:01
23:43
159
Harry Ccaris
WELLER
24:02
23:44
160
Maurice Hellenbrand
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
24:04
23:59
161
Erik Maes
MAECON Groep bv
24:04
24:00
162
Sjo Freens
Provincie Limburg
24:06
23:52
163
Leo Debij
Auto VAESSEN - 3
24:07
23:53
164
Robin Alberts
Politie Brunssum/Ond
24:07
24:05
165
John Molema
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
24:07
24:00
166
Roel Rutten
RABOBANK Stein en Be
24:08
24:03
167
Theo Staps
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
24:10
24:06
168
Paul Gubbels
Media Groep Limburg
24:11
23:53
169
Jos Melchers
DSM Dyneema - 1
24:14
24:05
170
Michel Peskens
DSM Dyneema - 1
24:14
23:59
171
Rob Theunissen
Zorggroep Thuis - 2
24:14
24:10
172
Fred Manders
MANDERS BV Zonwering
24:16
23:59
173
Tom Bus
TREVIANUM Scholengro
24:16
24:08
174
Luud Schoonen
Zorggroep Thuis - 1
24:20
24:15
175
Mark Vondenhoff
Wellnesscentrum THEO
24:21
23:56
176
Marcel Zielemans
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
24:22
24:11
177
Michael van der Linden
FAÇADE Beton
24:23
24:11
178
Jos Broen
LICOM-abb
24:24
24:22
179
Harrie Colaris
Zorggroep Meander Oo
24:25
24:19
180
Rob Roomans
ORBIS medisch en zor
24:25
24:02
181
Eddy Roerdink
DSM Dyneema - 1
24:25
24:11
182
Marcel Dassen
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
24:28
24:22
183
Bart Allerts
RABOBANK Landgraaf
24:32
24:26
184
Wiel Huyten
Zorggroep Thuis - 2
24:33
24:28
185
Andre Stienen
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
24:34
24:32
186
Carsten Weegels
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
24:37
24:29
187
Roel Sterken
Zorggroep Thuis - 2
24:40
24:36
188
Michael Evers
Hogeschool ZUYD - 2
24:41
24:18
189
Harrie Zuidervaart
Wellnesscentrum THEO
24:41
24:16
190
Jean Ballas
DSM Dyneema - 2
24:45
24:40
191
Martin Nillissen
WELLER
24:46
24:28
192
Louis Linssen
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
24:47
24:30
193
Patrick Decaluwé
AFNORTH
24:49
24:43
194
Rene Hermans
MAASTRO Clinic
24:50
24:34
195
Lei Raets
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
24:50
24:48
196
Ivo Berden
Harry Driessen Runni
24:52
24:43
197
Lo Doek
EMMA College - 1
24:53
24:39
198
Bart Frederixs
AFNORTH
24:56
24:49
199
Jan Meijs
Parelloop Running Te
24:58
24:47
200
Bill Wullenweber
Auto VAESSEN - 3
25:00
24:44
201
Hub Stoffels
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
25:00
24:58
202
Paul Kleintjens
ARCUS College
25:01
24:41
203
Hub Peters
Wim's Winkel
25:02
24:59
204
Paul Thissen
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
25:03
24:44
205
Ger Lengowski
ORBIS medisch en zor
25:06
24:42
206
Nico Bonfrère
Auto VAESSEN - 3
25:07
24:51
207
Patrick Wijnhoven
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
25:08
24:49
208
Jan Meinster
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
25:12
25:07
209
Marcel Willems
DSM Dyneema - 1
25:13
24:59
210
Frank Kozole
AMEC SPIE
25:14
25:05
211
Johan Brugmans
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
25:15
25:04
212
Roger Lambre
Zorggroep Thuis - 3
25:15
25:11
213
Cor Vaessen
Auto VAESSEN - 2
25:16
25:04
214
Sjaak Vaessen
EMMA College - 1
25:18
24:51
215
Frank Joosten
LICOM-abb
25:20
25:19
216
Frans Merkens
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
25:23
25:12
217
John Dikmans
DSM Dyneema - 1
25:24
25:10
218
Ed Kroes
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
25:25
25:06
219
Ad Kleinjans
AMEC SPIE
25:29
25:16
220
Toon van Hattem
FAÇADE Beton
25:29
25:17
221
Harald Demarteau
AMEC SPIE
25:29
25:17
222
John Moonen
RABOBANK Stein en Be
25:34
25:31
223
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
25:35
25:16
224
Luc Linders
RABOBANK Landgraaf
25:36
25:29
225
Toine Heinz
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
25:37
25:25
226
Hugo Bijman
AMEC SPIE
25:37
25:29
227
Ronn Stöcker
EMMA College - 2
25:38
25:25
228
Harold Janssen
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
25:40
25:31
229
Frans Pierik
TREVIANUM Scholengro
25:42
25:29
230
Harrie de Kleijn
DSM Dyneema - 2
25:43
25:35
231
Rob Leijten
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
25:46
25:39
232
Theo Dirven
Auto VAESSEN - 1
25:48
25:32
233
Wim Dankers
Zorggroep Thuis - 1
25:49
25:43
234
Boy Raets
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
25:53
25:51
235
Emiel Mertens
MANDERS BV Zonwering
25:56
25:40
236
Con Pallada
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
25:56
25:53
237
Theo Sniekers
Media Groep Limburg
25:57
25:40
238
Henk Engelen
Auto VAESSEN - 1
25:58
25:42
239
Roger Lenzen
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
26:01
25:51
240
Rene van der Valk
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
26:03
26:01
241
Bert Hartman
AMEC SPIE
26:06
25:53
242
Harrie Dullens
TREVIANUM Scholengro
26:14
26:12
243
Henk Marwp
LICOM-abb
26:14
26:09
244
John Porteners
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
26:17
25:58
245
John Schmeets
MAECON Groep bv
26:19
26:09
246
Lars Reijnders
Herle College
26:22
26:05
247
Luc Lanclus
DSM Dyneema - 2
26:24
26:09
248
Peter Kok
PRAXIS
26:25
26:01
249
Nico Foppen
Hogeschool ZUYD - 1
26:27
26:19
250
Henk-Jan Beksvoort
EMMA College - 2
26:30
26:16
251
Ralf Manders
MANDERS BV Zonwering
26:39
26:23
252
Leon Senden
CANISIUS Finan. Dien
26:40
26:30
253
Pieter Eurlings
PRAXIS
27:02
26:39
254
Annie Steegs
ARCUS College
27:05
26:46
255
Lucien Schreurs
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
27:11
26:52
256
Machiel Roerink
Politie Brunssum/Ond
27:19
27:17
257
Rob Jacobs
EMMA College - 2
27:22
27:03
258
Karel Helgers
Zorggroep Thuis - 1
27:23
27:06
259
Jos Jager
MAASTRO Clinic
27:30
27:13
260
Harry Boerboom
ARCUS College
27:32
27:12
261
Daniël de Vries
Fysiotherapie Heerle
27:36
27:26
262
Jan Hodzelmans
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
27:52
27:32
263
Ruud van de Akker
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
28:02
27:42
264
Roel Hendriks
KALLEN RAEVEN - 1
28:04
27:38
265
Birgit van de Bult
ARCUS College
28:09
27:50
266
Wien Kohl
ARCUS College
28:17
27:57
267
Peter Stoffels
Integrated Business
28:23
28:11
268
Anne Flierman
Universiteit Maastri
28:27
28:03
269
Ton Smeets
Zorggroep Meander Oo
28:29
28:23
270
Winand Maassen
Zorggroep Meander Oo
28:29
28:23
271
Christian Cornips
WELLER
28:32
28:14
272
Henk Vossen
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:27
273
John Joosten
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:28
274
Bert Stekhuizen
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:27
275
Lars Vossen
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:28
276
Ronald van den Boom
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:29
277
Kees Franssen
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:28
278
Sjaak Verheijen
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:29
279
Hub Wijnands
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:29
280
Jean Paul Laeven
DSM Dyneema - 1
28:59
28:50
281
Marcel de Veen
Media Groep Limburg
29:10
28:54
282
Rene van Rijn
Integrated Business
29:12
29:00
283
Sylvia Santing
ARCUS College
29:12
28:53
284
Ton Embregts
Politie Brunssum/Ond
29:14
29:13
285
Frans Drummen
MAECON Groep bv
29:16
29:06
286
Jos Gerards
Universiteit Maastri
29:24
28:59
287
Paul Voorjans
RABOBANK Heerlen-Hoe
29:45
29:24
288
Rolf Kapma
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
30:17
30:14
289
Pierre Albert
Zorggroep Meander Oo
30:27
30:22
290
Will Schlette
Zorggroep Meander Oo
30:28
30:20
291
Rob Manders
MANDERS BV Zonwering
30:45
30:29
292
Thomas Gelissen
Integrated Business
33:32
33:21
293
Jos Goebels
RABOBANK Landgraaf
35:55
35:48
294
Hugo Raes
RABOBANK Landgraaf
35:55
35:47
295
Frans Gonzales
DSM Dyneema - 2
36:01
35:52
VBEDR, 5 KM V BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelyn Ruijters
Harry Driessen Runni
18:56
18:55
2
Marijke Krutzen
Harry Driessen Runni
19:09
19:08
3
Evelyn de Waal
Media Groep Limburg
20:09
20:02
4
Els Rovers
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
20:30
20:27
5
Pettie Nollet
Provincie Limburg
21:00
20:47
6
Sandra Douven
Auto VAESSEN - 1
21:07
21:00
7
Annick Ploumen
RABOBANK Landgraaf
21:16
21:11
8
Leny Hochstenbach
DSM Running Team
21:44
21:34
9
Michelle Janssen
Harry Driessen Runni
21:46
21:45
10
Mevrouw Roerink
Politie Brunssum/Ond
22:20
22:18
11
Henny Bosten
FAÇADE Beton
22:21
22:09
12
Monique Roberts
EMMA College - 1
22:47
22:39
13
Ester Bouman
MAASTRO Clinic
22:47
22:31
14
Nettie Smeets
Parelloop Running Te
22:57
22:48
15
Christa Hartman
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
23:11
23:02
16
Rosanna Ververgaert
Parelloop Running Te
23:18
23:09
17
Yvonne Beckers
Fysiotherapie Heerle
23:22
23:13
18
Anjo Steijns
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
23:30
23:28
19
Sjoukje Wrobel
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
23:33
23:12
20
Yvonne Hagendoorn
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
23:46
23:38
21
Mary Geurts
AFNORTH
23:57
23:50
22
Oda van Oppen
DSM Running Team
24:05
23:56
23
Annelies Kamphuis
Harry Driessen Runni
24:12
23:51
24
Gaby van de Poel-Janse
TREVIANUM Scholengro
24:16
24:08
25
Marleen Fiegen
WELLER
24:26
24:08
26
Tiny Hoofs
ORBIS medisch en zor
24:31
24:07
27
Marlijn Janssen
MANDERS BV Zonwering
24:37
24:23
28
Jacqueline Langen
Auto VAESSEN - 2
24:41
24:33
29
Fatima Abrantes
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
24:42
24:16
30
Marleen Bus
Parelloop Running Te
24:42
24:33
31
Helma Pluymen
MANDERS BV Zonwering
24:44
24:32
32
Karin Plum
Zorggroep Meander Oo
24:44
24:38
33
Xandra Haas
Zorggroep Meander Oo
24:44
24:39
34
Astrid Femer
TREVIANUM Scholengro
24:46
24:33
35
Angela Disimone
AFNORTH
24:50
24:43
36
Connie Tempelman
Parelloop Running Te
24:53
24:43
37
Anna Muller
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
24:55
24:40
38
Debby Ernenst
RABOBANK Landgraaf
24:56
24:49
39
Elize Pluimen
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
24:56
24:31
40
Rosemary Meys
ESSENT Kabelcom - 1
25:05
24:56
41
Antoinet Lambrechts
Zorggroep Thuis - 3
25:11
25:05
42
Finy Vaessen
Auto VAESSEN - 1
25:16
25:04
43
Rinie Nijsten
ORBIS medisch en zor
25:29
25:05
44
Tiny Wijnen
EMMA College - 1
25:29
25:02
45
Saskia Hol
PRAXIS
25:30
25:09
46
Gertie Uijterwijk
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
25:31
25:16
47
Nicolle Vaessen
Auto VAESSEN - 1
25:47
25:31
48
Marianne Bartels
Auto VAESSEN - 2
25:48
25:36
49
Jolanda Cobben
TREVIANUM Scholengro
25:52
25:29
50
Frisca Knoben
TREVIANUM Scholengro
25:52
25:29
51
Sandra Ilbrink
FAÇADE Beton
25:54
25:42
52
Desiree Reijnders
Politie Brunssum/Ond
26:06
26:03
53
Jessica Vandermeulen
Zorggroep Thuis - 3
26:09
26:03
54
Helma Broekmans
Auto VAESSEN - 1
26:10
25:42
55
Annie Derks
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
26:11
26:01
56
Nicolle Feron-Husson
RABOBANK Stein en Be
26:14
26:09
57
Jeanette Pierik
Zorggroep Thuis - 3
26:15
26:03
58
Linda Vleugels
Fysiotherapie Heerle
26:17
25:59
59
Hans Kikken
WELLER
26:21
26:03
60
Marjo Jacobs
Herle College
26:34
26:17
61
Marian Pierik
TIMMERMANS Grond-Weg
26:34
26:23
62
Anita Muller
ORBIS medisch en zor
26:42
26:18
63
Esther Mengelers-Glavi
PRAXIS
26:59
26:37
64
Lilian Vrouwenraets
Parelloop Running Te
27:00
26:50
65
Yvonne Diependaal
PRAXIS
27:06
26:45
66
Shirley Stoelinga
WELLER
27:35
27:17
67
Brigitte Willems
Fysiotherapie Heerle
27:36
27:18
68
Sonja Kragten
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
27:38
27:12
69
Kitty Niederer
Mondriaan Zorggroep-
27:40
27:30
70
Astrid Raats
PRAXIS
27:49
27:27
71
Bertine Geurten
ESSENT Kabelcom - 2
27:56
27:48
72
Ellen Peters
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
27:56
27:30
73
Dilly Schut
EMMA College - 1
28:08
27:41
74
Kristi Hanssen
Sjaak Janssen
28:25
28:11
75
Anjo Tijdink
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:29
76
Marlies Volkers
Adventure Runners -
28:49
28:27
77
Lean Franssen
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:27
78
Ans Franssen
Adventure Runners -
28:50
28:27
79
Marian Welzen
Gemeente BRUNSSUM -
29:10
29:06
80
Anja Noordeloos
WELLER
29:43
29:26
81
Jolanda Peters
LICOM-abb
29:59
29:57
82
Angela van Mierlo
ORBIS medisch en zor
30:11
29:52
83
Pia Ploumen
DSM Dyneema - 2
30:59
30:44
84
Cisca Scipio
KALLEN RAEVEN - 2
31:38
31:12
85
Annemie Erkens
Auto VAESSEN - 2
31:57
31:30
86
Marjo Clement
Auto VAESSEN - 2
31:57
31:29
87
Jacqueline Kolker
Zorggroep Thuis - 3
34:54
34:49
88
Erika Vallinga
Wim's Winkel
35:34
35:30
89
Esther de Groote
EMMA College - 2
36:18
35:51
JO7/8, 1KM JONGENS 7/8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tremain Prins
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:39
2:37
2
Bram Berkhout
Vincentius
2:43
2:40
3
Brain Janssen
Verrekijker
2:50
2:47
4
Jeroen van Es
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:51
2:49
5
Rick Notenboom
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:52
2:50
6
Maico Veltrop
Franciscus Brunssum
2:54
2:51
7
Somay Bilal
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:55
2:52
8
Bram Gielkens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:56
2:54
9
Pim Palmen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:57
2:55
10
Bram Hoen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:58
2:54
11
Luc Theunissen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:59
2:56
12
Jim Kruiver
St Barbara
2:59
2:57
13
Declan Mengelers
Gerardus Majella
3:00
2:57
14
Thjeu van Berlo
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:01
2:58
15
Daan Brouns
3:02
3:00
16
Kasper Schonewille
De Sprong
3:02
2:59
17
Bas Wolters
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:02
3:00
18
Jairy Holka
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:02
3:00
19
Niek Dieteren
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:03
3:00
20
Fons van Kleef
T Valder Landgraaf
3:03
3:01
21
Roel Maas
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:04
3:02
22
David van Aalst
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:05
3:01
23
Stefan Wakker
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:05
3:02
24
Brian Duffels
Langeberg Brunssum
3:06
3:02
25
Maikel Grit
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:07
3:03
26
Kay Raadschelders
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:07
3:03
27
Tom Meijer
Langeberg Brunssum
3:08
3:04
28
Sam Mevissen
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:08
3:06
29
Rick Selten
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:09
3:04
30
Fergany Mohamad
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:10
3:08
31
Ivo Frijns
Langeberg Brunssum
3:11
3:08
32
Jozua Plum
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:12
3:07
33
Dario Aerts
Gerardus Majella
3:12
3:09
34
Sam Hellebrekers
Grevenbicht
3:12
3:08
35
Ken de Kock
Langeberg Brunssum
3:14
3:11
36
Guy Janssen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:16
3:12
37
Brandon Mostert
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:17
3:13
38
Tom van Vugt
Franciscus Brunssum
3:17
3:13
39
Bart Zijlstra
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:20
3:17
40
Ralph Brinkman
Franciscus Brunssum
3:20
3:16
41
Len Leerschool
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:24
3:20
42
Steve Loock
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:25
3:20
43
Robin Borger
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:25
3:21
44
Noel Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:26
3:21
45
Aron Schreibers
T Valder Landgraaf
3:26
3:23
46
Omar Ben Khali
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:27
3:24
47
Martijn van Deenen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:28
3:25
48
Rik Huinen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:28
3:25
49
Jordy Barendse
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:30
3:27
50
Jermaine Malawauw
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:31
3:28
51
Clint Raes
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:32
3:28
52
Raymond Zomer
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:33
3:29
53
Gem Schutz
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:37
3:32
54
Thijs den Teuling
Franciscus Brunssum
3:38
3:33
55
Patrick Doppenberg
Langeberg Brunssum
3:40
3:36
56
Yordi Breuer
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:40
3:35
57
Danny Wadolowski
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:40
3:36
58
Maikel Peters-1
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:41
3:36
59
Kemâl Sehitoglu
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:43
3:41
60
Miguel Castillo
Afnorth Internationa
3:43
3:38
61
Kevin Sonneschein
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:46
3:42
62
Leon van de Broek
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:50
3:48
63
Spencer Hyland
Afnorth Internationa
3:50
3:46
64
Kenneth van Donzel
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:51
3:47
65
Kevin van Ceylon
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:53
3:48
66
Kelvin Zomer
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:54
3:49
67
Nedim Sehitoglu
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:55
3:52
68
Mitchell Kempen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:56
3:52
69
Tim Offermans
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:57
3:53
70
Erik Veders
SBO De Boemerang Bru
4:10
4:06
71
Roy Rijk
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:32
4:27
ME7/8, 1KM MEISJES 7/8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Calien Eurlings
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:46
2:45
2
Vera Mol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:49
2:49
3
Soraya Gulpen
Ganzerik
2:54
2:52
4
Ankie Pierik
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:56
2:55
5
Anne Pluymen
Regenboog
2:57
2:55
6
Jenny van de Broek
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:58
2:56
7
Maika Bryant
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:02
3:02
8
Fabiënne Puts
Sittard
3:08
3:06
9
Anniek Joosten
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:11
3:09
10
Ginnie de Jonge
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:12
3:11
11
Eef Geven
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:13
3:11
12
Kristy Arets
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:14
3:12
13
Myrthe Raats
Gerardus Majella
3:14
3:11
14
Joelle Smith
Verrekijker
3:14
3:10
15
Daniella Vervoort
Franciscus Brunssum
3:15
3:13
16
Sanne Daemen
T Valder Landgraaf
3:15
3:10
17
Iris van Bezouwen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:16
3:14
18
Veerle Gillissen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:17
3:15
19
Jolein Mannens
3:17
3:15
20
Laura Gelissen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:17
3:16
21
Sarah Stoffelen
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:17
3:11
22
Rachelle Possen
Talmaschool
3:18
3:16
23
Margo de Esch
Franciscus Brunssum
3:18
3:14
24
Demi van Mierlo
Langeberg Brunssum
3:18
3:17
25
Kylie van Mierlo
Langeberg Brunssum
3:18
3:17
26
Lieke Mannens
3:18
3:16
27
Vera Bachaus
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:18
3:14
28
Kelly van Hoeflaken
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:18
3:16
29
Vera Peters
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:19
3:17
30
Aulona Xhemajli
Langeberg Brunssum
3:21
3:18
31
Lotte Kleiweg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:21
3:20
32
Lisa Nardone
Franciscus Brunssum
3:23
3:21
33
Brenda Faessen
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:23
3:23
34
Anouk Bodelier
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:24
3:22
35
Floor Vaessen
De School
3:25
3:22
36
Lucie Karpinski
Gerardus Majella
3:25
3:22
37
Laura Bachaus
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:25
3:21
38
Jazz Habets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:26
3:22
39
Ellis Garritzen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:28
3:26
40
Lynn Schuivens
Franciscus Brunssum
3:28
3:27
41
Imani Zegwaard
Franciscus Brunssum
3:29
3:24
42
Nicole van der Heijden
Deurne
3:30
3:26
43
Milena Janssen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:30
3:27
44
Shannon van Hoeflaken
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:33
3:29
45
Danique Lammers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:33
3:30
46
Svenja Vercouillie
T Valder Landgraaf
3:34
3:30
47
Lindsay Spekreyse
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:35
3:32
48
Antia Meulenberg
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:36
3:33
49
Debbie vd Bult
Langeberg Brunssum
3:37
3:35
50
Zoe Kroes
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:38
3:35
51
Nancy Romkens
Langeberg Brunssum
3:38
3:34
52
Judith Mol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:38
3:36
53
Dulce Mightygoodridge
Afnorth Internationa
3:40
3:34
54
Gillian vd Wal
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:41
3:40
55
Daniella van Weersch
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:41
3:37
56
Daniëlle Grolleman
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:43
3:40
57
Noelle Classen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:43
3:42
58
Julie Roos
Langeberg Brunssum
3:44
3:39
59
Dylan Mosterd
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:47
3:41
60
Demi Rudolph
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:47
3:43
61
Maartje Weinreich
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:48
3:46
62
Michelle Vogels
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:49
3:45
63
Kayleigh Visser
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:49
3:46
64
Paula Roovers
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:50
3:47
65
Lotte Haakma
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:51
3:46
66
Jill Leijten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:51
3:47
67
Marlous Hofmans
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:53
3:49
68
Lysanne Lemmens
De Heister
3:54
3:48
69
Danielle Jongen
Franciscus Brunssum
3:55
3:50
70
Shauny Tumbelaka
Langeberg Brunssum
3:56
3:51
71
Veerle Bethlehem
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:56
3:51
72
Priscilla Magermens
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:58
3:53
73
Michelle Ulagra
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:59
3:54
74
Gina Dale
Afnorth Internationa
4:01
3:58
75
Victoria Vantine
Afnorth Internationa
4:01
3:56
76
Rachel Dixon
Afnorth Internationa
4:01
3:58
77
Silke Pastoor
Langeberg Brunssum
4:01
3:57
78
Lisa Lindelauf
Ursula
4:03
3:58
79
Isabella Cruse
Afnorth Internationa
4:04
3:59
80
Aniek Gerritsen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:05
4:01
81
Manon Maassen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:06
4:02
82
Christine Solheim
Afnorth Internationa
4:07
4:05
83
Izabella Zaat
Langeberg Brunssum
4:14
4:08
84
Silvie Schonen
Langeberg Brunssum
4:18
4:15
85
Joni Gerritsen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:23
4:18
86
Dylana Bruns
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:28
4:24
87
Jessica Cloutier
Afnorth Internationa
4:29
4:29
88
Dilara Budo
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:29
4:28
89
Jolijn van Lent
Langeberg Brunssum
4:29
4:24
90
Rebecca Roberts
Afnorth Internationa
4:35
4:32
91
Kim van Boekholt
Gerardus Majella
4:40
4:35
92
Yasmin Molloy
BS Dolfijn Brunssum
4:42
4:39
93
Daisy Kuypers
Langeberg Brunssum
4:51
4:47
94
Marc Hilkens
Tarcisius Brunssum
4:57
4:52
JO5/6, 1KM JONGENS 5/6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Tuncbilek
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:45
2:44
2
Jeffrey Roelands
De Horizon
2:51
2:50
3
Frank Gielkens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:52
2:51
4
Sittkichok Phoojamroon
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:52
2:49
5
Wouter Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:02
3:00
6
Mark Kirpenstein
BS Dolfijn Brunssum
3:04
3:02
7
Martijn Daemen
T Valder Landgraaf
3:04
3:03
8
Mick Hellemans
Langeberg Brunssum
3:05
3:03
9
Loek Bergs
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:09
3:08
10
Coen van Deursen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:10
3:08
11
Ivar Peeters
Franciscus Brunssum
3:12
3:09
12
Robert de Veen
Ursula
3:13
3:11
13
Mitch Schroyen
Franciscus Brunssum
3:13
3:10
14
Boyd Joosten
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:13
3:07
15
Randy Quaedackers
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:14
3:11
16
Daan Vaessen
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:14
3:13
17
Janno Driessen
OBS Hoensbroek
3:15
3:13
18
Kenneth Konings
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:16
3:16
19
Kars Pastoor
Langeberg Brunssum
3:17
3:16
20
Mike Tempels
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:18
3:14
21
Max Monse
Franciscus Brunssum
3:19
3:16
22
Dennis Wesstein
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:19
3:16
23
Karl Roberts
Afnorth Internationa
3:19
3:13
24
Ayrton Schulz
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:20
3:17
25
Sven Visser
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:21
3:16
26
Jordy Straeten
Franciscus Brunssum
3:21
3:19
27
Marvin Raats
Gerardus Majella
3:22
3:18
28
Stan Vernimmen
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:24
3:17
29
Axel Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
3:24
3:21
30
Tom Zwart
Langeberg Brunssum
3:25
3:23
31
Linford Wisniewski
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:26
3:22
32
Jeroen van Haaf
Langeberg Brunssum
3:28
3:23
33
Jordy Stofberg
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:28
3:27
34
Mik Gardeniers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:30
3:25
35
Milo Gardeniers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:30
3:27
36
Chris Gerards
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:30
3:28
37
Demy van den Heuvel
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:31
3:26
38
Yassine Zannoudi
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:31
3:26
39
Kevin Kraft
Franciscus Brunssum
3:31
3:27
40
Tom Theunissen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:32
3:28
41
Jim Gulpen
T Valder Landgraaf
3:32
3:29
42
Jesse Augustinus
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:32
3:29
43
Anass Bilal
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:32
3:31
44
Ryan Toussaint
Ursula
3:32
3:29
45
Yordi Galeazzi
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:32
3:31
46
Patrick Kraft
Franciscus Brunssum
3:33
3:28
47
Hawazin Mohamad
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:34
3:33
48
Frederic Lilland
Afnorth Internationa
3:35
3:30
49
Rolf van Deenen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:35
3:35
50
Jean Meulenberg
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:35
3:31
51
Noud Leerschool
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:35
3:33
52
Bram Nauts
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:36
3:33
53
Luc Joosten
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:36
3:31
54
Mitchell Janssen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:36
3:30
55
David Zsumsky
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:36
3:32
56
Dwayne Smeets
Franciscus Brunssum
3:36
3:31
57
Thomas Garner
Afnorth Internationa
3:37
3:31
58
Zach Tomaszewski
Afnorth Internationa
3:37
3:30
59
Kelvin Mengelers
Gerardus Majella
3:37
3:34
60
Maurice Ehlers
Afnorth Internationa
3:37
3:33
61
Jean-Paul Reul
Ursula
3:38
3:37
62
Flip Tummers
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:39
3:33
63
Ricardo Oldenburger
Langeberg Brunssum
3:39
3:38
64
Fer Rijvers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:40
3:35
65
Kimio van der Meulen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:41
3:35
66
Ruben Roomans
ABC school
3:41
3:41
67
Wouter Gordijn
Langeberg Brunssum
3:42
3:35
68
Kenny Laurentzen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:43
3:42
69
Thijs Geurten
Langeberg Brunssum
3:44
3:41
70
Ewoud van den Broeke
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:44
3:41
71
Mitch Wings
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:45
3:37
72
Danny Lammers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:45
3:43
73
Joris Vaessen
De School
3:45
3:44
74
Connor Deutz
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:46
3:39
75
Mitch Schutte
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:46
3:39
76
Jeroen Palmen
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:46
3:43
77
Lennart Canisius
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:47
3:44
78
Dylan Muller
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:47
3:46
79
Stan Gelissen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:48
3:44
80
Quincy Kist
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:48
3:42
81
Jesse Veenstra
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:49
3:43
82
Sjoerd Bastiaens
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:49
3:45
83
Remco van Dalfsen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:49
3:45
84
Nigel Postema
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:49
3:41
85
Yves Vrancken
Franciscus Brunssum
3:49
3:43
86
Mike Laeven
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:50
3:46
87
Matteo Tormene
Afnorth Internationa
3:51
3:46
88
Cullen Ennis
Afnorth Internationa
3:52
3:46
89
Ricardo Engelen
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:52
3:48
90
Nick Remers
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:53
3:52
91
Jurrian Lopez
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:55
3:51
92
Brendon Zink
SBO De Boemerang Bru
3:55
3:55
93
Tatsuro Nakamura
Afnorth Internationa
3:56
3:51
94
Jelle Buis
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:56
3:49
95
Falko Czerniawski
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:58
3:54
96
Bas Raadschelders
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:58
3:51
97
Mitchel van Dam
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:00
3:53
98
Jorian Kingma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:00
3:53
99
Niels van Leusden
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:01
3:58
100
Mathijs Joosten
Langeberg Brunssum
4:02
3:59
101
Timo Bethlehem
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:04
3:56
102
Max Wodzig
Franciscus Brunssum
4:04
3:58
103
Adam Hyland
Afnorth Internationa
4:06
4:06
104
Jordy van Kervinck
Tarcisius Brunssum
4:07
4:00
105
Quirin Groenhof
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:08
4:02
106
Thomas Evers
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:08
4:03
107
Patrick Vervoort
Franciscus Brunssum
4:09
4:07
108
Tim Hochstenbach
Doorkijk
4:11
4:08
109
Roel van Bezouwen
Langeberg Brunssum
4:12
4:08
110
Floris Kisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:13
4:07
111
Sander de Haas
SBO De Boemerang Bru
4:14
4:09
112
Jean Sebastien Shaw
Afnorth Internationa
4:15
4:12
113
Jeroen Peters
SBO De Boemerang Bru
4:16
4:15
114
Iroquoi Moest'L
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:17
4:10
115
Lee de Kock
Langeberg Brunssum
4:17
4:16
116
Peter Nauts
Tarcisius Brunssum
4:18
4:11
117
Ricardo Houben
Gerardus Majella
4:19
4:13
118
Vincent van der Sommen
Langeberg Brunssum
4:24
4:22
119
Gareth Dale
Afnorth Internationa
4:26
4:21
120
Tom Niemark
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:27
4:20
121
Kristian Sachniwits
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
4:28
4:23
122
Tim Wiersma
Tarcisius Heerlen
4:29
4:25
123
Wesley Timmers
Franciscus Brunssum
4:31
4:25
124
Kevin Klaver
SBO De Boemerang Bru
4:33
4:21
125
Danick Smits
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:36
4:30
126
Jesse van Zadelhoff
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:36
4:33
127
Clint Leyten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:41
4:37
128
Joshua van den Beemd
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:43
4:43
129
Tim Hernaus
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:45
4:38
130
Jori Lebens
St. Jozefschool Brun
4:48
4:40
131
Jessie Kockelkorn
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
4:53
4:46
132
Jonathan Bakker
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:54
4:46
133
Luis Hoonhout
SBO De Boemerang Bru
4:54
4:42
134
Patricia Hilkens
SBO De Boemerang Bru
6:02
5:54
ME5/6, 1KM MEISJES 5/6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alison Elsner
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:52
2:51
2
Dayenna Roberts
Vlieger
2:55
2:55
3
Shelly van de Ven
Ganzerik
2:57
2:56
4
Charissa Gulpers
Ganzerik
3:01
3:00
5
Lieke van Iersel
Nieuw Lotbroek
3:05
3:04
6
Lina Idler
Afnorth Internationa
3:13
3:11
7
Alicia Willems
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:17
3:17
8
Carina van Dijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:17
3:12
9
Jessika Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:17
3:16
10
Lisa Haemers
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:18
3:18
11
Ashley Hanssen
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:19
3:18
12
Marle Vleugels
De Horizon
3:21
3:17
13
Ramona Eleveld
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:22
3:20
14
Lynn de Jonge
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:23
3:21
15
Emma Palmen
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:23
3:19
16
Seïra Plum
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:28
3:27
17
Renée Arets
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:31
3:26
18
Lois van Vugt
Franciscus Brunssum
3:31
3:29
19
Daniek Kiesouw
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:32
3:29
20
Maud Geurts
Gerardus Majella
3:33
3:30
21
Pam Huntjens
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:35
3:33
22
Britt Arets
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:35
3:32
23
Rachel van Bruggen
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:36
3:32
24
Joyce Raes
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:36
3:33
25
Myrne Janssen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:36
3:35
26
Mathilde Maassen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:37
3:34
27
Janique Jacobs
Franciscus Brunssum
3:37
3:35
28
Jody Scholten
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:38
3:36
29
Eefje Jonkman
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:38
3:35
30
Janine Grolleman
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:39
3:38
31
Renske Hoevers
De Horizon
3:40
3:36
32
Danique de Jonge
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:40
3:38
33
Ayla Al
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:41
3:40
34
Sanne Derks
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:41
3:40
35
Michelle Smit
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:42
3:39
36
Sanne Grenda
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:44
3:41
37
Robin Frau
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:46
3:41
38
Robin Driehuys
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:46
3:44
39
Alice Karpinski
Gerardus Majella
3:47
3:44
40
Sara Salassa
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:47
3:45
41
Lotte Zijlstra
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:48
3:44
42
Annelieke Arents
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:49
3:47
43
Kyra de Graaf
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:49
3:46
44
Danielle Rozeboom
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:51
3:49
45
Wiebke Coort
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:53
3:50
46
Renee van Wijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:53
3:51
47
Sion-Lee Westerkamp
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:54
3:51
48
Michelle Aalders
Langeberg Brunssum
3:55
3:52
49
Noemi Hendriks
Langeberg Brunssum
3:57
3:53
50
Miriam Sentler
Ursula
3:57
3:53
51
Lina Hermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:57
3:52
52
Kylie van den Boom
Langeberg Brunssum
3:58
3:56
53
Lisa Bal
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:59
3:56
54
Rachel Mostert
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:59
3:57
55
Melanie Kempen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
4:01
3:58
56
Dorien de Veen
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:02
3:57
57
Faryne Adams
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:03
4:01
58
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
4:04
4:00
59
Maddy Allenegui
Afnorth Internationa
4:05
4:01
60
Vera Schriebl
Fatimaschool Brunssu
4:05
4:03
61
Dominique Buijs
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:06
4:05
62
Marina Vd Velden
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
4:07
4:04
63
Esther Geurts
Langeberg Brunssum
4:07
4:07
64
Anouk Bartholomé
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:07
4:05
65
Natasja Curvers
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:08
4:04
66
Thannee Wiering
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:09
4:07
67
Linda Pessink
Heiberg
4:10
4:08
68
Mandy Bosma
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:11
4:06
69
Louwke Haakma
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:12
4:08
70
Maud van de Leemput
Langeberg Brunssum
4:13
4:08
71
Danniek Oberije
OBS De Trampoline Br
4:13
4:09
72
Rianne Reijners
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
4:14
4:10
73
Kerri Arundell
Afnorth Internationa
4:15
4:11
74
Sayara Paffen
T Valder Landgraaf
4:15
4:10
75
Saskia Kempen
BS Dolfijn Brunssum
4:15
4:12
76
Fleur Scholten
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:17
4:11
77
Alesha Lubbers
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:17
4:13
78
Sowella Looijs
Langeberg Brunssum
4:19
4:14
79
Chantal Hendrix
Langeberg Brunssum
4:19
4:14
80
Janou Wolfhagen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:23
4:19
81
Lisa Borger
Fatimaschool Brunssu
4:28
4:23
82
Carla Grevenitz
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:29
4:24
83
Elysha Arents
Langeberg Brunssum
4:31
4:29
84
Patricia van Slooten
Langeberg Brunssum
4:32
4:29
85
Mariska van Donzel
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:32
4:29
86
Rachel Thijssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:34
4:30
87
Jill Holka
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:34
4:31
88
Demi Janssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:34
4:30
89
Michelle Olejniczak
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:35
4:31
90
Shelly Kulter
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:35
4:32
91
Maud Maas
Frans Postma Heerlen
4:35
4:35
92
Pascalle Vaessen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:35
4:32
93
Shirley Claus
Langeberg Brunssum
4:37
4:34
94
Jourdyn Gaines
Afnorth Internationa
4:39
4:35
95
Guy Ashleighs
Afnorth Internationa
4:39
4:34
96
Gabrielle Cote
Afnorth Internationa
4:41
4:36
JO3/4, 500M JONGEN 3/4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Knol
Gerardus Majella
1:36
1:36
2
Mack Engbers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
1:40
1:39
3
Twan van Dijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
1:41
1:41
4
Bob Roberts
Vlieger
1:41
1:40
5
Bart van Es
Fatimaschool Brunssu
1:48
1:47
6
Bram Rameckers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
1:50
1:50
7
Jordi van der Heijden
Deurne
1:52
1:51
8
Reno de Jong
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
1:52
1:52
9
Boy de Veen
Ursula
1:53
1:52
10
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
1:54
1:54
11
Max Schijns
Franciscus Brunssum
1:55
1:52
12
Rob Timmermans
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
1:55
1:55
13
Jasper Vaessen
Tarcisius Heerlen
1:56
1:54
14
Lars Derks
Titus Brandsma Bruns
1:57
1:57
15
Robin Lahaye
Titus Brandsma Bruns
1:57
1:57
16
Laurens Vrouenraets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
1:58
1:58
17
Bob Sangen
T Valder Landgraaf
1:58
1:57
18
Ben Lindelauf
Langeberg Brunssum
1:59
1:59
19
Siemen Hanssen
T Valder Landgraaf
1:59
1:59
20
Alain Cornelissen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:00
1:58
21
Rudy Roor
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:01
2:01
22
Matthew Garner
Afnorth Internationa
2:01
2:01
23
Nico Hermans
BS Dolfijn Brunssum
2:02
2:00
24
Damiano Vrancken
Langeberg Brunssum
2:03
2:02
25
Martijn Mol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:03
2:00
26
Stijn Tummers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:04
2:03
27
Lucas Kuhne
Franciscus Brunssum
2:04
2:03
28
Nicky Gouw
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:05
2:01
29
Peter Arents
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:05
2:05
30
Jeroen Hugens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:05
2:05
31
Marco Schouteten
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:05
2:05
32
Yoep van Wijk
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:06
2:06
33
Boy Nelissen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:07
2:06
34
Rick Romkens
Langeberg Brunssum
2:07
2:05
35
Nadir Eren
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:08
2:08
36
Quentin Dela Haije
Windekind
2:08
2:07
37
Tobin Bauer
Langeberg Brunssum
2:09
2:09
38
Tom Cohnen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:10
2:08
39
Roy Janssen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:10
2:07
40
Remco Sormani
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:10
2:09
41
Luuk Jeurissen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:11
2:11
42
Jordy Tieben
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:11
2:07
43
Colin van Oppen
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:11
2:10
44
Marc Jansen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:11
2:10
45
Bob Mostert
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:11
2:08
46
Koen Kisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:12
2:12
47
Peter Slootbeek
Franciscus Brunssum
2:12
2:08
48
Michael Smits
Langeberg Brunssum
2:12
2:08
49
Luke Van den Bosch
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:13
2:13
50
Joseph Rehaen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:13
2:13
51
Maarten Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:13
2:11
52
Tom Hermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:14
2:13
53
Justin Huisman
Langeberg Brunssum
2:14
2:12
54
Sean Hirsch
T Valder Landgraaf
2:14
2:10
55
Rodger Robben
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:14
2:14
56
Jorge Dehing
Langeberg Brunssum
2:15
2:14
57
Justin Kuypers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:15
2:13
58
Hjalmar Krings
Ursula
2:15
2:13
59
Mike Kempen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:16
2:14
60
Bob Houkes
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:16
2:16
61
Kay Willemsen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:16
2:16
62
Dennis Raadschelders
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:17
2:14
63
Zakaria El Akrouch
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:17
2:17
64
Jordy Knubben
Langeberg Brunssum
2:17
2:16
65
Justin Stribos
Langeberg Brunssum
2:17
2:17
66
Sven Cobben
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:17
2:16
67
Jeroen Schelling
Nieuwe Linde
2:18
2:16
68
Dale Rudolph
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:19
2:19
69
Tristan Rudiger
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:19
2:16
70
Ken van den Barg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:20
2:20
71
Nick Lammers
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:20
2:15
72
Max Meisters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:20
2:16
73
Yves Pallada
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:21
2:19
74
Luc Oost
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:21
2:21
75
Stephan Possen
Talmaschool
2:21
2:15
76
Marinus Coort
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:21
2:15
77
Thijs de Veen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:22
2:22
78
Luuk Bindels
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:22
2:19
79
Ralf Foxen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:22
2:22
80
Lando Haas
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:23
2:23
81
Joep Schepers
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:23
2:18
82
Mathijs Geurts
Langeberg Brunssum
2:23
2:23
83
Rane Baadjou
T Valder Landgraaf
2:23
2:22
84
Floris Gordijn
Langeberg Brunssum
2:24
2:20
85
Jeffrey Nauts
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:25
2:25
86
Jorni Verpoort
Langeberg Brunssum
2:25
2:23
87
Dylan Zwiers
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:26
2:26
88
Mika Boorsma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:26
2:26
89
Thomas Arundell
Afnorth Internationa
2:26
2:25
90
Arden van Oppen
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:26
2:26
91
Maikel Teheux
Langeberg Brunssum
2:26
2:21
92
Angelo Gussen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:27
2:24
93
Wing Hohng Lam
T Valder Landgraaf
2:27
2:27
94
Ruben Noordenbos
Langeberg Brunssum
2:27
2:24
95
Marijn Gubbels
Franciscus Brunssum
2:28
2:28
96
Rai Vleugels
Langeberg Brunssum
2:28
2:25
97
Mike Driessen
SBO De Boemerang Bru
2:28
2:22
98
Leroy Eberhard
T Valder Landgraaf
2:28
2:23
99
Stefan Budé
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:28
2:23
100
Nick Jacobs
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:29
2:26
101
Rik Gerats
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:29
2:27
102
Jamy Rutten
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:30
2:25
103
Bjorn Berben
Franciscus Brunssum
2:30
2:24
104
David Jaegers
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:30
2:27
105
Niels Lutgens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:30
2:25
106
Mike van Kervinck
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:31
2:31
107
Sander Bastiaens
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:31
2:28
108
Alexander Peutz
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:32
2:32
109
Tim de Beijer
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:32
2:32
110
Lars Haas
Langeberg Brunssum
2:32
2:26
111
Vincent van Goethem
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:32
2:28
112
Martijn Geraedts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:32
2:30
113
Ruben Didderen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:32
2:32
114
Cedric Toussaint
Ursula
2:33
2:30
115
Raoul Frelih
Langeberg Brunssum
2:33
2:29
116
Kaj ten Haaft
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:33
2:29
117
Robin Berends
Franciscus Brunssum
2:33
2:30
118
Julian Johnen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:34
2:29
119
Symyion Promt
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:34
2:28
120
Tim Grasmeyer
Langeberg Brunssum
2:34
2:30
121
Thommy Schreyer
Franciscus Brunssum
2:35
2:33
122
Sam de Jong
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:35
2:31
123
Victor Ramaekers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:35
2:29
124
Benito Luchies
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:36
2:31
125
Ryan van Ceylon
SBO De Boemerang Bru
2:36
2:30
126
Jeroen Savelkoul
Langeberg Brunssum
2:36
2:33
127
Casper Kirpenstein
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:36
2:31
128
Maikie Schroyen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:36
2:33
129
Jaymen Breuer
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:36
2:31
130
Max Prins
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:37
2:37
131
Jc Ubachs
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:38
2:35
132
Bas Diederen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:38
2:33
133
Maarten Smeets
Langeberg Brunssum
2:40
2:35
134
Bryan Erkens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:40
2:35
135
Remy Viracy
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:41
2:34
136
Luuk Ortu
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:41
2:37
137
Rick Heesbeen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:41
2:37
138
Robbert Hoevenaars
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:41
2:41
139
Edwin van Kleef
Vrijschool
2:42
2:39
140
Dane Spork
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:43
2:38
141
Tristan de Graaf
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:43
2:40
142
Stan Arets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:44
2:39
143
Jel Vankan
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:44
2:38
144
Pablo Castillo
Afnorth Internationa
2:47
2:39
145
Joni Bol
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:50
2:50
146
Ruben Laeven
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:51
2:48
147
Etienne Cote
Afnorth Internationa
2:59
2:52
148
Jordy Crol
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:59
2:53
149
Bart Rogge
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:29
3:27
150
Pim de Jonge
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:33
3:31
ME3/4, 500M MEISJE 3/4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Babette Hofmans
Tarcisius Heerlen
1:44
1:44
2
Helen Coenen
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
1:51
1:49
3
Relana Maassen
Franciscus Brunssum
1:54
1:54
4
Cynthia Scholly
St. Jozefschool Brun
1:55
1:55
5
Tessa Vaessen
De School
1:55
1:54
6
Viviane Jongen
Franciscus Brunssum
1:56
1:55
7
Anouk Frijns
Langeberg Brunssum
1:58
1:56
8
Sharon Schroijen
Franciscus Brunssum
1:59
1:56
9
Judith Mingers
Frans Postma
2:02
2:02
10
Romy van Oppen
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:03
2:02
11
Ayla Janssen
Veldhof
2:04
2:04
12
Meike Notermans
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:04
2:04
13
Rachelle Brinkman
Franciscus Brunssum
2:05
2:05
14
Michelle Gouga
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:06
2:04
15
Nikki Viehmann
SBO De Boemerang Bru
2:06
2:06
16
Amonrat Phoojamroon
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:07
2:07
17
Celine de Munter
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:07
2:04
18
Charlotte Geurten
Langeberg Brunssum
2:08
2:07
19
Jolijn Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:09
2:05
20
Esmee Remmen
T Valder Landgraaf
2:09
2:06
21
Esther Bakkerleegstra
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:09
2:05
22
Kelsey Wetzelaer
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:10
2:07
23
Vera Haemers
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:10
2:10
24
Romy Spekreyse
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:11
2:11
25
Amber Viehmann
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:11
2:09
26
Dyenne Notenboom
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:12
2:09
27
Naomi Koch
BS Dolfijn Brunssum
2:12
2:08
28
Mounia Foufa
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:12
2:12
29
Judith Vlecken
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:12
2:10
30
Anniek Janssen
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:13
2:13
31
Bo Wijkel
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:14
2:12
32
Tabea Sentler
Ursula
2:15
2:15
33
Kathleen de Beer
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:16
2:14
34
Frederique de Jongh
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:16
2:14
35
Fleur Sistermans
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:16
2:13
36
Zorba Huisman
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:16
2:13
37
Tiffany Schneider
T Valder Landgraaf
2:17
2:12
38
Kaylee Timmer
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:17
2:15
39
Joes Hermans
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:17
2:15
40
Monique Dixon
Afnorth Internationa
2:17
2:16
41
Esther Pot
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:17
2:12
42
Zoë Canisius
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:18
2:18
43
Sefanja Lebens
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:18
2:16
44
Anouk Baarsma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:18
2:15
45
Liz Hochstenbach
Doorkijk
2:18
2:16
46
Marianne Knol
Franciscus Brunssum
2:18
2:15
47
Lisa Gubbels
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:19
2:18
48
Anouk Derks
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:19
2:17
49
Katrin Jansen
Grundschule Mutzenic
2:20
2:15
50
Robin Klasens
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:21
2:20
51
Kimberly Weygerse
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:22
2:19
52
Melissa Overmans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:22
2:20
53
Valerie Schonen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:23
2:23
54
Thirza Deckers
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:23
2:23
55
Jaime Tomaszewski
Afnorth Internationa
2:24
2:19
56
Kim Peters
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:24
2:24
57
Joanna Amkreutz
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:24
2:24
58
Fabiënne Erdas
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:24
2:24
59
Aniek den Teuling
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:25
2:21
60
Yaelle Rongen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:25
2:22
61
Marloes Gielkens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:25
2:21
62
Kelsey van Kesteren
Langeberg Brunssum
2:25
2:25
63
Loes Janssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:26
2:25
64
Janelle van den Heuvel
Franciscus Brunssum
2:26
2:25
65
Sanne van der Werff
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:27
2:25
66
Shannon Walraven
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:27
2:23
67
Kelly Schmidt
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:28
2:24
68
Kim Vondenhoff
T Valder Landgraaf
2:28
2:26
69
Laura Konings
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:28
2:28
70
Lisanne Bolk
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:30
2:30
71
Kristen Janssen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:30
2:28
72
Tiffany Zegwaard
Franciscus Brunssum
2:31
2:31
73
Alei Williams
Afnorth Internationa
2:31
2:26
74
Britt Raes
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:31
2:31
75
Britt Dragstra
Gerardus Majella
2:32
2:32
76
Charlotte van den Broe
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:32
2:29
77
Sabine Wetsels
Eijsden
2:32
2:28
78
Naoual Assri
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:33
2:32
79
Eveline Monse
Franciscus Brunssum
2:33
2:33
80
Cheyenne Looys
T Valder Landgraaf
2:33
2:30
81
Minou Schutte
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:33
2:30
82
Daphne Ulagra
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:33
2:33
83
Bente Frissen
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:34
2:33
84
Dewy Pluim
Franciscus Brunssum
2:34
2:30
85
Roomy Roomans
ABC school
2:34
2:34
86
Soraya Nagel
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:35
2:35
87
Simone Doppenberg
Langeberg Brunssum
2:35
2:30
88
Selina Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
2:35
2:32
89
Megan Reintjens
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:36
2:32
90
Irene Bekvoort
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:36
2:32
91
Larissa van den Barg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:36
2:31
92
Larissa Valkenberg
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:37
2:35
93
Lisanne Lopez
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:38
2:35
94
Noelle Kuypers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:38
2:33
95
Britt Lahcen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:40
2:38
96
Verena Bakker
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:40
2:38
97
Nikkie Thijssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:40
2:35
98
Nicky Quaedvlieg
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:41
2:36
99
Daphne Pisters
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:42
2:37
100
Maud van Hoeflaken
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:43
2:39
101
Bo de Bruijn
T Valder Landgraaf
2:44
2:39
102
Amber Wilmsen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:44
2:38
103
Amanda Bachaus
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:44
2:41
104
Dorrith Daudeij
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:46
2:44
105
Kelsey Bauer
Langeberg Brunssum
2:47
2:43
106
Juliëtte Lemmens
T Valder Landgraaf
2:48
2:43
107
Amira Nouri
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:49
2:48
108
Jolijn Arts
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:49
2:47
109
Celine van Bree
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:49
2:45
110
Manon Pessink
Heiberg
2:50
2:46
111
Babs Gerards
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:50
2:44
112
Renée Schrijen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:50
2:47
113
Margoux Janssen
Koningsbosch
2:51
2:47
114
Kezia Feltham
Afnorth Internationa
2:52
2:48
115
Shannon Jansen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:53
2:50
116
Emma Hyland
Afnorth Internationa
2:55
2:53
117
Lara Krotwaar
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:57
2:55
118
Shaila Sijstermans
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:00
3:00
119
Simone Kessen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:01
3:00
120
Kim van de Broek
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:02
2:59
121
Katja Jansen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:03
3:00
JO1/2, 500M JONGEN 1/2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Driessen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:06
2:06
2
Rik Snijders
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:08
2:08
3
Roel Tummers
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:11
2:11
4
Stan Schilperoort
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:13
2:11
5
Jacques Aalders
Langeberg Brunssum
2:14
2:12
6
Milan Mevis
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:16
2:16
7
Vincent Welling
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:16
2:16
8
Brian Stofberg
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:17
2:16
9
Ernst Hobma
Vlieger
2:17
2:16
10
Oussama Iazam
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:19
2:16
11
Jason Head
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:19
2:14
12
Dave Hameleers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:20
2:17
13
Jarno Huys
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:21
2:21
14
Alex Bub
Afnorth Internationa
2:21
2:17
15
Rick Nuy
Franciscus Brunssum
2:22
2:22
16
Ruben Buijs
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:23
2:22
17
Mason van der Wal
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:24
2:23
18
Kyeldt van Tilburg
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:25
2:25
19
Bob van Santen
Langeberg Brunssum
2:25
2:22
20
Job Zijlstra
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:25
2:23
21
Lucas Hobma
Vlieger
2:27
2:25
22
Joshua Simons
Ganzerik
2:28
2:26
23
Ian Jetten
Vlieger
2:28
2:28
24
Joost Peters
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:29
2:27
25
Niam Payne
Afnorth Internationa
2:29
2:26
26
Rik Hermans
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:29
2:26
27
Ramses Doutzenberg
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:30
2:26
28
Jari Meeuwissen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:31
2:30
29
Giovanni Anedda
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:31
2:31
30
Bob Daemen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:32
2:31
31
Gilles Vrouenraets
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:32
2:29
32
Jannick Smeets
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:32
2:31
33
Don Nelissen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:33
2:31
34
Bjorn Winteraecken
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:34
2:32
35
Anis Rezgui
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:34
2:34
36
Eric Bub
Afnorth Internationa
2:35
2:29
37
Joshua Stribos
Langeberg Brunssum
2:35
2:35
38
David Boumans
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:36
2:36
39
Youp Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:37
2:33
40
Josepedro Verbruggen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:37
2:30
41
Jelle Nauts
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:37
2:35
42
Naomi Habets
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:37
2:32
43
Robin Grefen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:37
2:33
44
Matthijs Peutz
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:38
2:36
45
Philippe Shaw
Afnorth Internationa
2:38
2:36
46
Sam Wijkel
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:38
2:32
47
Stijn Mevis
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:39
2:37
48
Ruben Moorer
2:40
2:39
49
Max Schepers
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:40
2:40
50
Alexander van Wijngaar
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:41
2:33
51
Jem Inceman
Doorkijk
2:42
2:38
52
Devin van Leusden
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:43
2:39
53
Roel Haemers
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:43
2:40
54
Jessy Prins
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:44
2:34
55
Thijs Kingma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:45
2:44
56
Rowan Vromen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:45
2:44
57
Floris Evers
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:45
2:42
58
Thijmen Bruist
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:46
2:42
59
Rick van Bree
Langeberg Brunssum
2:46
2:45
60
Remy Kingma
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:48
2:46
61
Bas Rensen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:49
2:44
62
Conner Verboeket
Langeberg Brunssum
2:49
2:39
63
Tom Olzheim
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:50
2:50
64
Mustafa Habets
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:50
2:45
65
Tom van Haaf
Langeberg Brunssum
2:50
2:47
66
Ruben van Kleef
Vrijschool
2:50
2:47
67
Rick Hanssen
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:52
2:49
68
Roel Maas
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:52
2:49
69
Stipan Mihawevic
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:52
2:46
70
Niek Ortu
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:53
2:50
71
Ben Ricks
Afnorth Internationa
2:53
2:50
72
Timo Dirkx
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:54
2:51
73
Justin Hermelink
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:54
2:48
74
Kyrano Vrancken
Langeberg Brunssum
2:54
2:52
75
Dominic Roberts
Afnorth Internationa
2:55
2:51
76
Mick Kempen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:56
2:53
77
Mathijs Kikken
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
2:57
2:52
78
Tim Meijers
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:57
2:52
79
Tieme Regtop
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:59
2:52
80
Stan ten Haaft
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:59
2:51
81
Tyler Velraeds
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:00
2:57
82
Damon Boykin
Afnorth Internationa
3:00
2:58
83
PieterMax Kam
Vlieger
3:00
2:54
84
Colin van den Bergh
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:00
2:58
85
Ryan Bachaus
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:02
2:59
86
Nicki Nuij
Langeberg Brunssum
3:02
3:02
87
Bob Wodzig
Franciscus Brunssum
3:02
2:57
88
Pelle Pellegrom
Frans Postma Heerlen
3:03
2:57
89
Dennis Niemark
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:04
3:04
90
Jason Timmers
Franciscus Brunssum
3:05
3:03
91
Emile Ducornez
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:05
3:02
92
Ivo Boijmans
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:05
3:02
93
Ryan Sijstermans
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:05
3:03
94
Julian Geurts
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:07
3:04
95
Dixie de Wit
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:09
3:00
96
Levi Daamen
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:10
3:09
97
Tim Friedrichs
Langeberg Brunssum
3:10
3:07
98
Jordan Horemans
Afnorth Internationa
3:11
3:05
99
Carlo Peters
Langeberg Brunssum
3:11
3:02
100
Kevin Sachniwits
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:12
3:05
101
Damian van de Wal
Langeberg Brunssum
3:13
3:07
102
Stijn Bindels
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:13
3:09
103
Don Looijs
Langeberg Brunssum
3:14
3:10
104
Dennis van der Berg
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:14
3:10
105
Armando romero-Porcel
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:15
3:11
106
Lucas Boumans
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:16
3:16
107
Stan Janssen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:17
3:09
108
Lars van der Hayden
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:19
3:15
109
Julian Janssen
Koningsbosch
3:20
3:17
110
Jelle Willers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:21
3:16
111
Startnummer 3969
3:23
3:18
112
Glenn Palmen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:24
3:14
113
Paron Possen
Talmaschool
3:26
3:24
114
Collin Byrman
Langeberg Brunssum
3:27
3:19
115
Luc Schriebl
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:33
3:26
116
Julien Eren
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:35
3:30
117
Sander Odekerken
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:36
3:32
118
Demko Mann
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:36
3:31
119
Stan Stokkermans
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:39
3:33
120
Mike Wijnen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:44
3:38
121
Kevin Klus
Langeberg Brunssum
3:45
3:35
122
Levi Bruls
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:49
3:43
123
Wesley den Dekker
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:54
3:46
124
Vince van der Linden
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:55
3:52
125
Sander Roomans
Munstergeleen
3:55
3:52
126
Aron Heidstra
Langeberg Brunssum
3:59
3:48
127
David Walstra
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:59
3:54
128
Mike Heesbeen
Franciscus Brunssum
4:00
3:56
129
Jeroen Blaauw
Franciscus Brunssum
4:09
4:06
130
Katheesan Sivasubraman
Franciscus Brunssum
4:09
4:04
131
Järvi Raes
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
4:11
4:05
132
Colin Janssen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
4:16
4:10
ME1/2, 500M MEISJE 1/2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Philips
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:14
2:14
2
Nicky Frau
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:17
2:17
3
Beaudine Gillissen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:18
2:18
4
Romy Hameleers
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:20
2:19
5
Amber Verhooren
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:20
2:19
6
Esmee Janssen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:22
2:21
7
Jill Tempels
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:23
2:22
8
Rianne Beugels
Franciscus Brunssum
2:25
2:25
9
Isabelle Stack
Afnorth Internationa
2:26
2:24
10
Lisa Oldenburger
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:27
2:25
11
Maddy Driehuys
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:27
2:24
12
Aimee Allengui
Afnorth Internationa
2:27
2:26
13
Tessa Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
2:28
2:25
14
Carmen Vleugels
Langeberg Brunssum
2:29
2:27
15
Naomi Küpper
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:30
2:30
16
Shannon Johnen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:31
2:27
17
Nikki Pepermans
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:32
2:30
18
Madelon Spekreyse
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:32
2:30
19
Elian Didderen
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:32
2:31
20
Naomi Frijns
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:33
2:29
21
Binta Kumbie Diallo
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
2:34
2:34
22
Anne Jeurissen
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:36
2:36
23
Anouk Vleugels
De Horizon
2:37
2:37
24
Mariecke de Beer
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:37
2:36
25
Céleste Christiaans
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
2:37
2:36
26
Bo Garritsen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:38
2:36
27
Gaby van Dijk
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:40
2:39
28
Chaja Verboeket
Langeberg Brunssum
2:42
2:39
29
Jasmin Martha
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:42
2:40
30
Frederieke Koppe
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:43
2:41
31
Kyra Huisman
Langeberg Brunssum
2:43
2:43
32
Charlotte Groenhof
Frans Postma Heerlen
2:44
2:40
33
Joyce Straeten
Franciscus Brunssum
2:45
2:42
34
Caitlin Neissen
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:45
2:44
35
Silvana Scholly
St. Jozefschool Brun
2:46
2:43
36
Hanna van Goethem
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:46
2:46
37
Lecenty Coffie
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:46
2:38
38
Nina Fijneman
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:46
2:45
39
Gwen Miesen
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:47
2:47
40
Maudy de Wilde
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:50
2:49
41
Rani Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
2:50
2:49
42
Leanne Grevenitz
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:51
2:45
43
Mar van der Kooij Mart
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
2:51
2:51
44
Sem Engbers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
2:51
2:50
45
Imane Bouchika
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:52
2:47
46
Livia Peltrera
Hulsberg
2:53
2:48
47
Kyara Varga
Franciscus Brunssum
2:53
2:48
48
Marsha van Engeland
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
2:54
2:51
49
Kes Reinink
Langeberg Brunssum
2:54
2:54
50
Mirza Mevis
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:55
2:51
51
Megan Hofmann
Franciscus Brunssum
2:55
2:51
52
Myron Oberije
OBS De Trampoline Br
2:55
2:54
53
Lieke Lipsch
Tarcisius Heerlen
2:57
2:57
54
Kyara Cohnen
Franciscus Brunssum
2:58
2:53
55
Elena Zegers
Tarcisius Brunssum
2:59
2:51
56
Denoucha Hellenbrand
Titus Brandsma Bruns
2:59
2:57
57
Dionne Schmidt
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:00
2:55
58
Nina Tumbelaka
Langeberg Brunssum
3:01
2:58
59
Lynn Jetten
Sittard
3:01
2:56
60
Gina Lammertsma
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:02
3:02
61
Babette van Til
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:03
2:55
62
Imke Pastoor
Langeberg Brunssum
3:03
3:03
63
Avelon Boijmans
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:04
2:57
64
Alisha Amory
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:04
3:01
65
Maren Lutgens
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:05
2:59
66
Myrthe van der Hayden
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:06
3:02
67
Youssra Ahidar
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:06
3:00
68
Jill Niessen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:06
3:02
69
Mirthe Diwisch
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:06
3:04
70
Shanay Heutz
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:07
3:02
71
Kimberly Steins
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:07
2:59
72
Laura Simonis
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:07
3:00
73
Lauren Hulzinga
Franciscus Brunssum
3:07
3:03
74
Babs Wintjens
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:08
3:02
75
Sanne Knops
Langeberg Brunssum
3:08
3:02
76
Nisquali Moest'L
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:08
3:04
77
Esmee Vaessen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:09
3:02
78
Valerie Peters
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:10
3:07
79
Kira Gubbels
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:10
3:09
80
Jay Quadtflieg
OBS Treebeek Brunssu
3:10
3:07
81
Lorraine Tuncbilek
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:10
3:06
82
Tirza Slob
Langeberg Brunssum
3:12
3:07
83
Samantha Zaat
Langeberg Brunssum
3:12
3:07
84
Amber Ververgaert
D'r Voëgelstang
3:13
3:11
85
Simone Schols
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:13
3:05
86
Demi van der Loop
Kon. Beatrix Brunssu
3:13
3:12
87
Amanda Macauley
Afnorth Internationa
3:14
3:14
88
Chaira Verhoog
Langeberg Brunssum
3:15
3:08
89
Luanne Dussel
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:15
3:06
90
Tess Van de Bult
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:16
3:13
91
Aimee Berends
Franciscus Brunssum
3:16
3:12
92
Vera Vankan
St. Jozefschool Brun
3:18
3:15
93
Tatum Paulissen
Langeberg Brunssum
3:18
3:15
94
Patricia Orbons
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:18
3:16
95
Demi Reintjens
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:19
3:19
96
Tessa Kerstgens
Franciscus Brunssum
3:19
3:14
97
Yoell Schuivens
Franciscus Brunssum
3:20
3:20
98
Lisa van Duuren
Langeberg Brunssum
3:21
3:14
99
Michelle Jansen
Grundschule Mutzenic
3:21
3:14
100
Yanouk Vievermans
Langeberg Brunssum
3:21
3:15
101
Joelle Peeters
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:22
3:15
102
Mykayla Prompt
De Wegwijzer Heerlen
3:22
3:19
103
Laura Schelling
Nieuwe Linde
3:23
3:20
104
Rachella Heugen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:23
3:19
105
Isa Martens
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:23
3:17
106
Dewi Korver
Langeberg Brunssum
3:24
3:17
107
Eve Daemen
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:24
3:20
108
Shana de Jonge
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:25
3:16
109
Michelle Jeha
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:27
3:19
110
Sammy van Zanten
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:28
3:24
111
Carmen Reep
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:29
3:24
112
Naomi Noordenbos
Langeberg Brunssum
3:31
3:27
113
Tessa Brouwers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:32
3:26
114
Julia Kikken
De Doorkijk Kerkrade
3:33
3:28
115
Emilie van der Werf
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:34
3:28
116
Kinga Corvers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:34
3:26
117
Melissa Corvers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:34
3:27
118
Sela de Wolff
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:35
3:30
119
Mara de Wolf
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:35
3:30
120
Iris Rijvers
Langeberg Brunssum
3:36
3:27
121
Lisa van Ool
Fatimaschool Brunssu
3:37
3:33
122
Daphne Vijgen
OBS De Trampoline Br
3:42
3:37
123
Amber Thijssen
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:43
3:39
124
Lieke Mans
Tarcisius Heerlen
3:43
3:38
125
Janou Kroes
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:44
3:40
126
Adriane Lenzen
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
3:46
3:46
127
Lisa Bogman
Tarcisius Brunssum
3:47
3:39
128
Fay Weibel
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:49
3:40
129
Sarah Rameckers
Titus Brandsma Bruns
3:50
3:47
130
Imke Helders
T Valder Landgraaf
3:53
3:46
131
Audrey Rijkens
Titus Brandsma Bruns
4:01
3:56
132
Luana Peltrera
Hulsberg
4:03
3:58
133
Maud Berkers
Rumpenerhof Brunssum
4:08
4:08
134
Kristie Stoelers
Fatimaschool Brunssu
4:56
4:49
www.parelloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-03-2004 16:34