Uitslagenlijst Sibbing & Wateler Heuvelrugloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 27 maart 2004

M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Loots
Pallas '67
1:17:40
2
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
1:22:39
3
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
1:24:31
4
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:25:49
5
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:26:04
6
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:26:40
7
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:27:55
8
Perry Vankan
Veenendaal
1:31:01
9
Jame Hoogesteger
Tartlétos
1:32:04
10
Joos de Bakker
Triathlon
1:34:52
11
Henri vd Weijden
Veenendaal
1:35:06
12
Robbert Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:40
13
Geert Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:36:48
14
Koen van Veen
Veenendaal
1:38:16
15
Rudolpf de Vetten
Delft
1:40:56
16
D van Brummelen
Ederveen
1:42:07
17
Thijs van Brummelen
Veenendaal
1:43:38
18
M van Diermen
VAV
1:43:51
19
Pieter van Kampen
Lienden
1:44:10
20
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
1:44:28
21
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
1:44:47
22
Ronny Lam
Loopservice Nederlan
1:46:15
23
Peter Sybesma
Putten
1:46:22
24
Dirk Hakan
Veenendaal
1:50:02
25
Daan Gorlitz
AV Papendrecht
1:51:05
26
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
1:57:22
27
Bart Harkema
Steenwijk
2:09:52
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Willemsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:40
2
Arie Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:21:35
3
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:17
4
Jan Oskam
AV '47
1:24:13
5
John Boer
Ron Clarke
1:26:42
6
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:27:03
7
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:28:05
8
Jos Keulstra
LAAC Twente
1:28:30
9
Bert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:39
10
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:19
11
Ruud Kok
AV '34
1:33:40
12
Teun van Moorsel
Arena
1:36:07
13
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:38:35
14
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:39:27
15
Barco vd Horst
Elst Ut
1:40:34
16
Ben van Kessel
VAV
1:41:06
17
Ab van der Roest
VAV
1:42:39
18
Martin Bakker
Arena
1:43:53
19
Hans Oosterbosch
Aarle Rixtel
1:44:15
20
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:47:58
21
Meimo Dekhuysen
VAV
1:49:05
22
John Prudon
Beuningen Gld
1:49:47
23
W van Beek
Veenendaal
1:53:57
24
Hans de Haan
Leusden
1:53:57
25
Ad Struijs
Breda
2:02:24
26
Robert Haasbroek
Barneveld
2:03:21
27
Ceesjan Petersen
Bennekom
2:04:08
28
Gerard Radstaat
Loopservice Nederlan
2:04:09
29
Roel Veerbeek
Ede Gld
2:04:23
30
Peter Bos
Veenendaal
2:08:20
31
Jaap Hazeleger
Veenendaal
2:16:21
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Lazet
Astylos
1:17:49
2
Marlie Snijders
DAK
1:23:36
3
Harry Lazet
Astylos
1:26:21
4
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
1:28:11
5
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:48
6
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
1:29:56
7
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:31:33
8
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:33:01
9
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
1:33:49
10
Joop Soesbergen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:16
11
Kees van Sluijs
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:47
12
Jaap van Prooijen
AV '47
1:38:00
13
Jan-Pierre Gendrault
Loopservice Nederlan
1:39:53
14
Bertus Sasbrink
VAV
1:40:17
15
Piet Anjema
Veenendaal
1:40:18
16
Th Rees
VAV
1:41:05
17
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:41:30
18
Ben Blom
Leersum
1:46:38
19
Nico van Essen
VAV
1:50:14
20
J C de Jong
Veenendaal
1:50:30
21
Ad van den Biggelaar
AV Papendrecht
1:51:19
22
Thieu Lam
Amerongen
1:52:06
23
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
1:52:31
24
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
1:55:18
25
Edo Schilp
Zelhem
1:56:00
26
Bert Albers
Veenendaal
1:58:04
27
Rob Lems
AV Papendrecht
2:06:47
28
Berend Jan Henzen
Veenendaal
2:06:50
29
Paul Huijzendveld
Amerongen
2:09:58
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
1:38:38
2
Leontien Dekhuyzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:48:59
3
Susanne Daalhuizen
Tull en 't Waal
1:55:01
4
Marjolein van Zelst
Maarssen
2:08:45
V 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
LAAC Twente
1:26:44
2
Marion vd Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:56
3
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:55:46
4
Ans Bekker
Doorn
1:58:50
5
Jeannette Bos-Leurs
Veenendaal
2:08:20
6
Berna Hazeleger
Veenendaal
2:16:22
7
Irene Damman-Jellema
Veenendaal
2:29:12
M SEN, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior vd Pol
Apeldoorn
36:55
2
Tino van Garderen
Leusden
38:36
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
39:05
4
Bart van Zelst
Maarssen
39:36
5
Ronny Arends
Veenendaal
40:09
6
Peter Jagersma
Veenendaal
40:14
7
Martin Vermeer
Veenendaal
40:49
8
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
41:03
9
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
41:14
10
Bart Kwint
Veenendaal
41:35
11
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
42:01
12
Erik de Heer
Veenendaal
42:03
13
Cees Sinke
Veenendaal
42:39
14
Wouter Methorst
Veenendaal
43:07
15
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
43:10
16
Vincent Besselink
Veenendaal
43:31
17
René van der Linde
Ede Gld
44:00
18
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
44:08
19
Hans Vermeer
Ochten
44:09
20
Marijn van Doorn
Veenendaal
44:13
21
Gerhard Lagerweg
Veenendaal
44:36
22
Bas vd Pol
Veenendaal
44:41
23
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:13
24
Evert-Jan van Veldhuiz
Renswoude
45:26
25
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
45:49
26
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
45:49
27
Pieter Wolbers
Enschede
46:17
28
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
46:29
29
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
47:19
30
Jaap Cornielje
Veenendaal
47:36
31
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
47:58
32
Martijn Talens
Assen
48:16
33
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
48:20
34
Marcel van Doodewaard
Ochten
48:29
35
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
48:51
36
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
48:58
37
Bert vd Grift
Veenendaal
49:01
38
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
49:08
39
Fränklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
49:52
40
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
50:24
41
Eric van Hattum
Veenendaal
50:44
42
Jan-Willem Drost
Veenendaal
50:45
43
Gijs van Ginkel
Veenendaal
50:49
44
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:55
45
Spanjer
Veenendaal
51:03
46
Jippe Tinga
Lienden
51:34
47
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
51:38
48
Paul Toonen
Mill
52:14
49
Frank Terwisscha v Sch
Veenendaal
52:23
50
Robin Hutten
Veenendaal
52:35
51
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
52:46
52
Bart de Leeuw
Ochten
53:02
53
Robert Jan Askamp
Arnhem
53:16
54
Cor van Beusekom
Veenendaal
53:17
55
Daan Diepeveen
Veenendaal
53:27
56
Arjen Korving
Veenendaal
53:29
57
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
53:32
58
Cees van Schuppen
Veenendaal
53:38
59
Ernst-Jan de Man
Echteld
53:43
60
Roeland Schelhaas
Duiven
54:10
61
Jacques van Viegen
Rhenen
54:46
62
Anton Verschoor
Veenendaal
55:02
63
Albert ter Maten
Veenendaal
55:07
64
Carlos Kraaij
Veenendaal
55:18
65
Sander van den Berg
Veenendaal
55:39
66
Danny van Haalen
Veenendaal
55:57
67
Joop Bos
Veenendaal
56:02
68
Ed Meulenbroek
Veenendaal
56:17
69
Huub Rutten
Veenendaal
56:21
70
G Oskam
Amerongen
56:36
71
Jely Roodbeen
Veenendaal
56:40
72
Onno Erkelens
Veenendaal
57:16
73
Arthur Ramaker
Utrecht
57:54
74
Frank Bussink
Veenendaal
57:57
75
Eric van Holland
Veenendaal
57:59
76
Marco Moesbergen
Veenendaal
58:20
77
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
58:24
78
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
58:33
79
Jeroen Deijns
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:34
80
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
58:38
81
Michel Ribôt
Veenendaal
58:53
82
H van Aalten
Veenendaal
59:45
83
Gerrit Bor
Veenendaal
1:00:05
84
Hans van Eijk
Veenendaal
1:00:41
85
Jurien vd Broek
Rhenen
1:01:43
86
Peter Hekhuis
Hattem
1:02:25
87
Hide Man
Veenendaal
1:03:10
88
Arian van Dorsten
Bovenkarspel
1:04:25
89
Mees van Kruisgum
Veenendaal
1:04:35
90
Dennis Ratiram
Veenendaal
1:06:41
91
Jan-Willem Doove
Ede Gld
1:06:44
92
Brian van Ooijen
Veenendaal
1:07:31
M 40, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Achterberg
Veenendaal
40:00
2
Tonnie Scheurwater
Varik
40:45
3
Johannes vd Meer
Rhenen
41:11
4
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
42:26
5
Gerard Joosting
Lienden
42:41
6
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
44:04
7
Mark de Bode
Rhenen
45:45
8
Jan Steenbergen
Veenendaal
45:48
9
Reinier van Nederpelt
Veenendaal
46:08
10
Jan van Roekel
Ede Gld
46:15
11
Cor Timmer
Ede Gld
46:36
12
Peter van Vossen
Rhenen
47:23
13
Bart van Elst
Veenendaal
48:34
14
Hans Erkelens
Papendrecht
48:35
15
Hans Rosendaal
Veenendaal
49:48
16
Jaap Stouthamer
Ede Gld
49:54
17
Maarten Nederlof
Veenendaal
50:15
18
Hans Koolstra
Rheden
50:30
19
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
51:12
20
Robert Baars
Tiel
51:23
21
Jacob van Berkel
Rhenen
51:42
22
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
51:43
23
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
51:58
24
John Hin
Wijchen
52:10
25
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
52:17
26
Hans Siepman
Woudenberg
52:18
27
Wout Tollenaar
Veenendaal
53:05
28
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
53:30
29
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:32
30
Herman Groothedde
Veenendaal
53:38
31
Hans Meerveld
Veenendaal
53:52
32
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
53:58
33
Fred Nijland
Veenendaal
54:13
34
Wim Visser
Veenendaal
54:49
35
Gerard van Egdom
Veenendaal
54:52
36
Erik Basset
Veenendaal
54:59
37
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
55:03
38
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
55:05
39
Simon van Groningen
Doorn
55:19
40
Alex vd Wilt
Veenendaal
55:36
41
Wim Renes
Veenendaal
55:51
42
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
55:59
43
Hans van Manen
Veenendaal
56:05
44
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
56:20
45
Wim vd Haar
Veenendaal
56:26
46
Johannes Groenewold
Veenendaal
56:32
47
Henk Deenik
Veenendaal
56:46
48
Gerard Kuipers
Veenendaal
57:30
49
Siem van Schaik
Veenendaal
57:58
50
R Stegmeijer
Veenendaal
58:13
51
G van Bardeveld
Veenendaal
58:14
52
Tom van Veldhuizen
Bleiswijk
58:21
53
Cees Oosterheerd
Veenendaal
58:24
54
Jan Willem vd Berg
Veenendaal
58:27
55
G A vd Berg
Veenendaal
58:29
56
Jos Keester
Wijchen
58:51
57
Hans Beers
Almere
58:54
58
Theo Maagdenberg
Wageningen
59:02
59
Cor Hensen
Veenendaal
59:43
60
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
59:45
61
Jos van Aggelen
Ede Gld
59:54
62
Wilmer van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:01:08
63
Riny Gerritsen
Wageningen
1:01:17
64
Gerrit van Donkelaar
Veenendaal
1:01:27
65
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
1:01:32
66
Alfons de Jager
Veenendaal
1:03:00
67
Henk Heijting
Veenendaal
1:04:45
68
Peter de Jong
Ermelo
1:05:18
69
Emiel vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:05:53
70
Johan van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
1:06:39
71
Howard de Miranda
Amersfoort
1:09:25
M 50, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Krechting
Veenendaal
43:45
2
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
44:02
3
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
45:49
4
JanKees Cappon
Veenendaal
46:16
5
Bert Bom
Wageningen
47:32
6
Henk Koolstra
Dieren
49:16
7
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
49:34
8
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
49:59
9
Arnold de Ceuninck v C
Veenendaal
50:16
10
George van Wamel
Amerongen
51:33
11
Piet de Heer
Eerbeek
52:01
12
Jan Neijenhuis
Veenendaal
52:33
13
Nico van Basten
Ede Gld
53:56
14
M Hensen
Maarssen
54:18
15
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
54:29
16
Bert Korenrijk
Amerongen
54:32
17
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
55:05
18
Carel de Boer
Ingen
56:29
19
Kees van Wijk
Veenendaal
56:54
20
Jan Borreman
Leiden
57:38
21
Pel de Haas
Veenendaal
57:41
22
Theo Ragas
Veenendaal
58:14
23
Henk Scholten
Veenendaal
58:18
24
Ton Gielen
Veenendaal
58:29
25
Henk vd Broek
Ederveen
58:56
26
Eric vd Snoek
Maarn
58:57
27
Koos Leidekker
Rhenen
59:12
28
A G vd Weerd
Veenendaal
59:13
29
Frits van Dijk
Maarn
59:42
30
B Hubert
Wijchen
1:00:15
31
John Veldman
Leersum
1:00:18
32
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
1:00:22
33
Leo Lansbergen
Veenendaal
1:00:26
34
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
1:01:37
35
Maarten vd Berg
Hoogland
1:01:51
36
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
1:02:30
37
Jacob van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:02:45
38
Peter vd Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:00
39
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
1:03:14
40
Arnoud Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:03:28
41
S Spanjer
Veenendaal
1:03:37
42
Anton Meijer
Veenendaal
1:04:01
43
Jacob Smit
Rhenen
1:04:27
44
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:04:36
45
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
1:05:00
46
Frans Huis in't Veld
Veenendaal
1:06:25
47
Steven Drost
Veenendaal
1:06:26
48
Martin de Groot
Veenendaal
1:06:51
49
Wiebe Haanstra
Veenendaal
1:07:07
50
Ton Valkenburg
Veenendaal
1:07:34
51
Henk Bloemendal
Veenendaal
1:07:35
52
Ad vd Donk
Wageningen
1:08:05
53
Cor Joustra
Veenendaal
1:09:53
54
Rinus Wilmans
Veenendaal
1:11:50
55
Rob Rensen
Veenendaal
1:11:57
56
Jan vd Mark
Veenendaal
1:12:58
57
Jan van Harn
Veenendaal
1:13:20
58
Johan Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:14:52
59
J C Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:14:52
60
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:14:52
61
Bart van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
1:18:33
V SEN, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth vd Meijden
Veenendaal
49:59
2
Simone Hakenberg
Maurik
51:44
3
Petra Sinke
Veenendaal
54:05
4
Meranda Vermeer
Ochten
54:32
5
Carien Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
55:59
6
Natasja van Manen
Veenendaal
56:01
7
Annette van den Berg
Ede Gld
56:19
8
Netty Schouten
Veenendaal
57:51
9
Linda Koot
Barneveld
58:21
10
Mariska Kien
Veenendaal
58:41
11
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
58:59
12
Georgette Kloof
Asch
1:04:10
13
Sandra van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:04:22
14
Sandra Reus
Elst Ut
1:04:34
15
Elise vd Wulp
Veenendaal
1:05:14
16
Ingrid van Orsouw
Veenendaal
1:08:20
17
Heidi Horsting
Veenendaal
1:08:37
18
Helga Prins
Veenendaal
1:11:20
19
Jannette Henken
Veenendaal
1:17:42
20
Gineke Moes
Veenendaal
1:33:51
V 35, 10,9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienja van Hemert
Leersum
44:46
2
Jenneke vd Berg
Rhenen
49:36
3
Olga Cavele
Wageningen
50:22
4
Anja Wolters
Veenendaal
50:33
5
Cora Mulder
Overberg
51:14
6
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
51:15
7
Angela van Willigenbur
Rhenen
52:25
8
Waninka van Gent
Papendrecht
53:35
9
M Angeles Steenbergen
Veenendaal
54:28
10
Marieke Torn
Houten
54:38
11
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
54:41
12
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
54:51
13
Sylvia Willemsen
Veenendaal
55:01
14
Arina vd Berg
Veenendaal
55:22
15
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
55:40
16
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
57:24
17
Rineke Dekhuyzen
Elst Ut
57:36
18
Lia van Hattum
Rhenen
57:38
19
Elise Meier
Rhenen
57:52
20
N Cools
Rhenen
57:52
21
H Ottink-Mac Leave
Veenendaal
58:00
22
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
58:06
23
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
58:40
24
Anja van Groningen
Doorn
58:44
25
Lenette Wetstein
Rhenen
59:03
26
Willeke van Verseveld
Amerongen
59:13
27
Jolanda van Wijk
Elst Ut
59:26
28
Lia Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:00:46
29
Betty Henzen
Amerongen
1:00:49
30
Netty van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:00:50
31
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
1:00:56
32
Wil Drost
Veenendaal
1:01:05
33
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
1:01:05
34
Jolanda Ettema
Veenendaal
1:01:06
35
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:01:07
36
Margriet van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:01:16
37
Sonja Pouw
Doorn
1:01:40
38
Jolanda van Ommern
Elst Ut
1:01:50
39
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
1:01:57
40
Angeline Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:02:31
41
Els van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:02:33
42
Hanny van Baal
Rhenen
1:02:40
43
Linda vd Hove
Leiden
1:02:59
44
Conny Hardiek
Amerongen
1:03:14
45
Henny Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:04:18
46
Connie van Dop
Veenendaal
1:04:46
47
Marie-José Kin
Veenendaal
1:04:52
48
Ada de Kamper
Veenendaal
1:06:20
49
Wil Lochtenberg
Veenendaal
1:06:20
50
Tieneke Metelcoky
Veenendaal
1:06:20
51
Ineke Debets
Veenendaal
1:06:45
52
Jacqueline Starrenburg
Elst Ut
1:07:11
53
Martine Liefstingh
Bennekom
1:07:24
54
Diana Hoek
Veenendaal
1:07:29
55
Wil vd Haar
Veenendaal
1:07:34
56
Nans Oskam
Veenendaal
1:07:35
57
Rika van Laar
Elst Ut
1:07:38
58
Adrienne Jochems
Veenendaal
1:07:41
59
Annemarie van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:07:55
60
Karin Hartman
Veenendaal
1:08:20
61
Riet van Orsouw
Rhenen
1:08:20
62
Tonneke vd Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:28
63
Els-Anita van Offeren
Veenendaal
1:08:49
64
Pauline Brombacher
Veenendaal
1:09:15
65
Danny de Miranda
Amersfoort
1:09:26
66
Kiem Vennik-Liem
Veenendaal
1:10:08
67
Heleen Bergsma
Veenendaal
1:10:19
68
Anja Sokolowski
Veenendaal
1:10:19
69
Anne Marie Patist
Wageningen
1:10:36
70
Reinie van Schaik
Veenendaal
1:11:20
71
Agnes van Aggelen-Matt
Ede Gld
1:11:29
72
Annalies Meijer
Veenendaal
1:11:35
73
De Ceurnick van Capell
Veenendaal
1:12:57
74
Jeannette van Buuren
Veenendaal
1:13:14
75
Conny vd Mark
Veenendaal
1:13:21
76
Pia van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:13:35
77
Irma Hendriks
Ederveen
1:14:23
78
Janny Snetselaar
Ederveen
1:14:23
79
Adi Welte
Veenendaal
1:15:50
80
Mary van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
1:16:43
81
Rietje Heijting
Veenendaal
1:17:43
82
Johanna van Veenendaal
Amerongen
1:18:39
83
Elly Verweij
Elst Ut
1:24:36
84
Irina Vijn
Ede Gld
1:48:22
JONGE, 1 ENGELS MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B El Quazzani
Veenendaal
5:18
2
Remco Simonsz
Veenendaal
5:44
3
Koen van Kooten
Rotterdam
5:54
4
Erik-Jan van Gelderen
Rhenen
5:58
5
Jasper van Berken
Veenendaal
6:12
6
Wouter Deenik
Veenendaal
6:16
7
Rik van der Graaf
Veenendaal
6:30
8
Ron Bethlehem
Veenendaal
6:32
9
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
6:34
10
Jeroen de Vries
Veenendaal
6:35
11
Samir Kadri
Veenendaal
6:37
12
Ynze Keulstra
Enschede
7:11
13
Roel Brouwer
Veenendaal
7:29
14
Jesse de Heer
Veenendaal
7:31
15
Roel Keizer
Veenendaal
7:50
16
Chiel Roggeband
Veenendaal
7:53
17
Stijn Lennartz
Veenendaal
8:10
18
Nanko vd Weijden
Veenendaal
8:40
19
Lars van der Linden
Amerongen
8:50
20
Stijn Kelderman
Veenendaal
10:17
21
Tijn Roggeband
Veenendaal
11:21
MEISJ, 1 ENGELS MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Keulstra
Enschede
6:18
2
Rosanna Meurs
Veenendaal
6:45
3
Willine vd Berg
Veenendaal
7:06
4
Kirsten Grothe
Veenendaal
7:17
5
Maaike Dortmond
Veenendaal
7:49
6
Judith Völke
Veenendaal
7:51
7
Fenne Keulstra
Enschede
8:16
8
Lonnieke Sillekens
Veenendaal
8:52
9
Amber de Heer
Veenendaal
9:48
10
Joëlle Kelderman
Veenendaal
10:13
11
Floor de Wit
Veenendaal
14:33
12
Fauve Kuipers
Veenendaal
14:34
13
Julia de Wit
Veenendaal
16:23
Wedstrijdsecr. V.A.V. Mw. I. Memelink, 't Voorhuis 5, 3902 CA Veenendaal
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2004 08:15