| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Intersport van den Broek Halve Marathon
Veldhoven - Zondag 21 maart 2004
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
1:15:39
4
Henry Verburgt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:21:31
5
Kees van de Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:12
10
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:44
13
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
1:33:28
14
Rinns Pennings
Fortuna '67
1:43:29
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:43
9
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:39:42
10
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:02:58
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:31
2
Martin Strijbos
De Grenslaupers
1:58:29
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
1:37:13
3
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:43:28
TRIMM, TRIMLOOP 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Alfons Schoenmakers
Eindhoven
1:28:58
22
Sebastiaan de Bont
Eindhoven
1:30:38
25
Fabien Bertrand
Tongeren (BEL)
1:31:56
27
Eddy Schoobben
Tongeren Belgie
1:31:57
29
Rolf van der Steeg
Eindhoven
1:32:23
30
Henry van der Velden
Helmond HAC
1:32:42
35
Jan van Vlokhoven
Veldhoven
1:34:06
52
Roger Mermans
Dessel (BEL)
1:38:04
54
Angelique van der Lind
Eindhoven
1:38:23
60
Rinus van Gerwen
Eindhjoven
1:15:30
66
Ward Blommert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:39:49
72
Ad van Heerbeek
Middelbeers
1:40:47
73
Erik van den Akker
Eindhoven<
1:41:02
74
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:41:11
75
Henk Schoonderwalt
Eindhoven
1:41:18
92
Jeroen van Vlerken
Veldhoven
1:49:31
95
Frans van de Boomen
Eindhoven
1:50:49
100
Rob van Diepenbeek
Rotterdam
1:52:18
102
Rob van Diepenbeek
Rotterdam
1:52:23
117
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
1:56:43
118
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:58:10
119
Cristel van den Donk
Eindhoven
1:58:14
120
Sonja Croughs
Tongeren (BEL)
1:58:16
121
Lisette Wouters
Bilzen (BEL)
1:58:17
126
Sandra van Deijck-Makk
GVAC
2:00:10
133
Jozina Bekers-Karelse
GVAC
2:04:10
137
Tinike van Boxmeer
St Oedenrode
2:05:34
142
Wendelien Barendregt
Eindhoven
2:28:51
143
Ingrid Warners-Santing
Eindhoven
2:28:52
TRIMM, TRIMLOOP 14,6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Odet van Dendenkom
Eindhoven
51:24
7
Th van den Heuvel
St Oedenrode
1:01:02
13
Haroldini o Abauna
Eindhoven
1:05:52
17
Maarten Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:06:58
19
Robbert van Berkum
Eindhoven
1:07:52
23
Erik van Versevelen
Eindhoven
1:08:32
30
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:11:15
32
Wil Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:11:54
41
Angelique Hijdra-Wils
Veldhoven
1:15:54
42
Kees van der Looy
Veldhoven
1:16:39
48
Corian Scheepens
Veldhoven
1:19:41
51
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
1:20:51
57
Margo van der Vorst
Eindhoven
1:24:30
68
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:29:24
73
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:35:20
75
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
1:42:21
TRIMM, TRIMLOOP 8.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
St Oedenrode
30:23
5
Johan van den Heuvel
Eersel
32:52
19
Peter Swinkels
Neerpelt Belgie
39:25
21
Dirk van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
40:27
25
Piet van Engeland
St Oedenrode
41:50
37
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
45:05
42
Hans van der Schoot
Eindhoven
46:38
46
Gerrie van der Velden
GVAC
48:15
54
Judith van der Heijden
GVAC
50:18
62
Marion Kuiten- de VRie
Acht
51:11
64
Petra van de Boogaart
GVAC
51:30
73
Christel van de Vorst
Helond
58:28
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2004 18:07