Uitslagenlijst Halderbergeloop

Oudenbosch - Zondag 21 maart 2004

3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansum
LADB
9:51
2
Mart Janssen
A.V.O. '83
10:27
3
Stan Godrie
AVR '90
10:51
4
Femke Jacobs
A.V.O. '83
12:22
5
Gerbert de Wild
THOR
12:26
6
Linda Godrie
AVR '90
13:00
7
Sigrid Aarts
AVR '90
13:33
8
Dennis van oosterbosch
A.V.O. '83
13:47
6.4 K, 6.4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
23:42
2
Martijn de Winter
A.V.O. '83
26:23
3
Martijn Elst
AVR '90
27:00
4
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
27:22
5
Marcel Mies
Utrecht
29:48
6
Kees Rijpers
AVR '90
29:54
7
Desiree Paelinck
THOR
30:06
8
Netty Godrie
AVR '90
30:46
9
Hans Oonincx
Hoeven
31:22
10
Melvin Danen
A.V.O. '83
31:45
11
Elly van Halteren
Road Runners Etten-L
32:36
12
Matin Kortsmit
Achilles
33:02
13
Erik Oonincx
Hoeven
34:07
14
Cees van de Beemd
A.V.O. '83
34:10
15
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
34:34
16
Franz Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
34:35
17
Wilfred Braspenning
Etten Leur
34:45
18
Jolanda de Jong
AVR '90
34:58
19
Coby Valentijn
A.V.O. '83
35:51
20
Christina Valentijn
A.V.O. '83
36:05
21
Mariek rombouts
Achilles
36:46
22
Rina Kind
Road Runners Etten-L
37:07
23
Agnes Burger
Road Runners Etten-L
37:08
24
Oda van de Leur
Road Runners Etten-L
37:12
25
Nelleke Blok
Road Runners Etten-L
38:18
26
Edith Lauret
Road Runners Etten-L
38:19
27
Adie Rockx
A.V.O. '83
39:46
28
Jaantje van Beek Koevo
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:06
29
Jolanda Backx Verdonk
A.V.O. '83
40:22
30
Adje Plompen
Oudenbosch
40:25
31
Ria de Nijs
THOR
41:33
HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:43
2
Frans Reuvers
THOR
32:41
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
32:59
4
Patrick van Meel
Spado
33:18
5
Piet Wagemakers
THOR
33:38
6
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
33:46
7
Jack Govers
THOR
34:53
8
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
34:56
9
Peter Lauret
THOR
35:08
10
Frank Wouters
THOR
36:01
11
Hans Gommers
Achilles
36:45
12
Marcel de Bont
A.V.O. '83
37:10
13
Marc Roelands
DJA
37:58
14
Johan van Opstal
A.V.O. '83
38:17
15
Carl Kerstens
THOR
38:36
16
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:37
17
Gerard van Zitteren
THOR
38:58
18
Alexander van de Caste
39:08
19
Arien Aerts
A.V.O. '83
39:22
20
Luc van Genk
DJA
39:57
21
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
40:28
22
Roland van Hoof
40:34
23
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
40:56
24
Tini de Rooy
AVR '90
41:22
25
Peter Jongenelen
A.V.O. '83
42:15
26
Freek Roza
Zevenbergen
42:21
27
Anne Willem Maris
Groene Ster
42:45
28
Paul Hopstaken
43:28
29
Piet Damen
A.V.O. '83
44:36
30
Frank van Aert
DJA
44:40
31
Mark Bunt
Hoeven
48:08
32
Corne Speek
A.V.O. '83
48:34
33
Bert Jan Bosch
Breda
49:29
34
Robin Smallegange
A.V.O. '83
50:12
35
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
50:33
36
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
52:31
37
Kees Halters jr
Road Runners Etten-L
53:10
38
Philip Bos
Breda
53:18
39
Antoon Buynsters
Road Runners Etten-L
54:31
40
Conny de Bont
A.V.O. '83
54:56
41
Mario van Nijnatten
A.V.O. '83
54:57
H 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne Haast
Spado
33:26
2
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
34:19
3
Rene Lambregts
THOR
35:09
4
Jan Adams
Kalmthout
35:09
5
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
37:33
6
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
37:56
7
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
38:06
8
Sijtze Zijlstra
THOR
38:14
9
Cor Koetsenruijter
A.V.O. '83
38:16
10
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
38:20
11
Andre de Schipper
THOR
38:50
12
Emiel Kerstens
A.V.O. '83
39:00
13
John Gijzen
39:19
14
Adri Baremans
A.V.O. '83
39:24
15
Jan van den Brand
THOR
39:44
16
Leon Paelinck
THOR
39:58
17
Harold Houtgraaf
40:19
18
Jack Bergs
THOR
40:46
19
Bram van Veen
Spado
41:07
20
Marc Hoskens
Road Runners Etten-L
41:18
21
Jac de Bruijn
AVR '90
41:21
22
Willio van de Broek
DJA
41:32
23
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
41:34
24
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
41:45
25
Ton van Peer
Road Runners Etten-L
41:54
26
Kees van der Borst
AVR '90
41:57
27
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
42:29
28
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:53
29
Peter Koenraadt
A.V.O. '83
42:59
30
Paul Knook
43:24
31
Arie Monster
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:46
32
John Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:50
33
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
43:57
34
Rens Oomen
Achilles
44:11
35
Jack van Halteren
Road Runners Etten-L
44:12
36
Ad van Oosterbosch
A.V.O. '83
44:24
37
Michel van de Weegen
A.V.O. '83
44:35
38
Ton Harbrink
Road Runners Etten-L
44:50
39
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
45:06
40
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
45:46
41
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
46:05
42
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
46:13
43
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
46:14
44
Michel van Trijp
46:45
45
Frank van Beek
DJA
46:52
46
Geert knook
AV Standdaarbuiten
46:59
47
Toon van Oorschot
Heyningen
48:05
48
Kees Koevoets
Breda
48:34
49
Jan Surewaard
Groene Ster
49:04
50
Ton Rombouts
Rijsbergen
49:19
51
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
50:01
52
Jan van den Bergh
Diomedon
54:52
53
Rene Nispeling
A.V.O. '83
55:50
54
Jan Schut
A.V.O. '83
58:33
H 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Beekers
Achilles
38:00
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
38:07
3
Willem Houg
Parthenon
38:32
4
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
38:35
5
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
38:54
6
Rinus van Coulil
DJA
39:32
7
Antoon van de Made
Scorpio
39:50
8
Piet Oomen
A.V.O. '83
39:53
9
Kees de Korm
Sprint
40:33
10
Joop Jongbloed
40:37
11
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
41:00
12
Hans Worseling
Veteranen Nederland
41:04
13
Adriaan Mulders
AV Standdaarbuiten
42:03
14
Rinus Mulders
THOR
42:08
15
Jos Boetzkes
42:36
16
Jo Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:19
17
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
43:38
18
Toine Damen
A.V.O. '83
44:04
19
Leo Coret
A.V.O. '83
44:31
20
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
44:46
21
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
44:57
22
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
45:27
23
Henk van Gammeren
A.V.O. '83
45:29
24
Kees Halters
Sprundel
45:42
25
Toon van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
46:19
26
Ben Sanders
A.V.O. '83
46:29
27
Koos Vijfhoek
47:48
28
Henk Kanters
Groene Ster
48:11
29
Peter de Hoon
A.V.O. '83
48:15
30
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
48:19
31
Kees Kuystermans
Bosschenhoofd
49:48
32
Frans van der Logt
A.V.O. '83
49:59
33
Joep Verpaalen
A.V.O. '83
50:12
34
Theo van Beek
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:56
35
Bas Korte
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:23
36
Wim Hopmans
THOR
55:00
37
Peter Rijsdijk
De Heen
57:42
H 60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
41:37
2
Kees Voeten
THOR
42:30
3
Kees Braspenning
A.V.O. '83
42:56
4
Rien Kerstens
THOR
47:49
5
Gillis Bosman
THOR
47:53
6
Karel van de Wouw
DJA
59:20
DSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kools
Spado
38:55
2
Ingrid van Linden
39:41
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
42:25
4
Marjolijn Linders
A.V.O. '83
44:37
5
Moniek Oomen
51:19
D 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
38:10
2
Liset van Oosterhout
A.V.O. '83
39:52
3
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
41:29
4
Eduarda van Erk
DJA
44:43
5
Gerda Nouws
DJA
45:13
6
Anick Heijnemans
THOR
46:10
7
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
46:16
8
Nanda Machielse
THOR
46:21
9
Inge Sep
THOR
46:24
10
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
46:54
11
Marjan de Wild
THOR
46:55
12
Maartje Aarts
Groene Ster
49:47
13
Herna van den Bergh
Diomedon
54:53
14
Mia Kerstens Schepers
Nispen
57:58
D 45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
38:45
2
Jolanda Vermeulen
Spiridon
41:38
3
Joleen Jansen Melse
Spado
42:38
4
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
42:47
5
Wanny Haverkamp
45:05
6
Rina Doomen
A.V.O. '83
48:33
7
Hanneke Gillisse
A.V.O. '83
48:33
8
Adrie Floren
Road Runners Etten-L
49:31
9
Bep Tielenmans
Olympia Halsteren
51:03
10
Annie van Oijen
DJA
51:25
11
Mien Ossenblok
THOR
52:09
12
Ineke Kuijstermans
AV Standdaarbuiten
53:32
13
Ineke Rijnvos
AV Standdaarbuiten
57:18
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2004 14:33