Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop (onderdeel Rondje Mokum)

Amsterdam - Zondag 21 maart 2004

HS, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adnana Naanaa
AAC '61
31:36
2
Wil Does
Hylas
33:16
3
Fouad Lakhal
Atos
33:44
4
Thijs Feuth
Phanos
34:23
5
John Tol
AV Edam
34:38
6
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
34:48
7
Bastiaan Hulsbosch
AV '23
37:18
8
John Buikman
AV Edam
37:53
9
Emile Kuijvenhoven
Phanos
38:07
10
Guido Thie
Phanos
38:12
11
Michiel van Burink
Zaanland
38:36
12
Peter Moelee
Atos
38:57
13
J. Leeuwerink
Phanos
39:45
14
Michael SteenbaKKER
Atos
40:23
15
Ronny A. Samuel
AV '23
40:50
16
Vincent Vollemans
Phanos
41:11
17
Ronald Luijters
Atos
41:20
18
J. Springer
AV Monnickendam
42:30
19
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
43:30
20
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
44:08
21
Hans Peter Ligthart
Phanos
44:15
22
Antoon van Olderen
AV '23
44:35
23
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
44:36
24
Henk Vlastra
AV '23
45:55
25
Erwin van der Schot
AV '23
46:11
26
Henk Koster
AAC
48:57
27
M. Demarteau
Startbaan
49:11
28
Paul Metzemakers
Phanos
50:37
H40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brahin Aiot Rahou
Atos
33:13
2
Chris v d Neut
Startbaan
35:03
3
Marco Eskes
Waterland
35:25
4
Pierre Bernsten
AV '23
35:58
5
Ron Jansen
Phanos
36:18
6
Sander Rietveld
Atos
37:04
7
Ruud Hoogland
AV Monnickendam
37:40
8
Jan Fidder
Atos
38:36
9
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
38:56
10
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
41:20
11
Hans Zevenhek
Phanos
41:31
12
Hemmo Visser
AV '23
42:33
13
Frank Diepenbos
Atos
43:40
14
Cor Edam
AV Edam
44:55
15
Theo Bank
Atos
48:25
16
Lejo van den Brule
AV '23
49:18
H45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Ekkelboom
Atos
35:05
2
Glijn van ter Meij
Atos
35:22
3
Theo Stelling
AV '23
35:24
4
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:46
5
Coos Hoebe
38:23
6
Peter Bleeker
Atos
38:57
7
Ron Lechner
Phanos
39:04
8
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
39:55
9
Marc van den Brove
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
40:25
10
Klaas v/d Veen
Almere '81
40:33
11
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
44:17
12
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
46:23
13
F. van de Wiel
Suomi
46:48
14
Fred van Andel
AV Aalsmeer
48:38
H50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dick Kwakman
AV Edam
37:51
2
Ben Mesman
AV Monnickendam
38:48
3
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:33
4
Ed de Jong
Atos
40:26
5
Wim Edam
AV Edam
40:56
6
Mark Bode
Almere '81
41:06
7
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
41:08
8
Henk Zentveld
Atos
42:10
9
Hans Kramer
AV '23
42:34
10
Arie Brands
Atos
42:44
11
Peter Bartels
Atos
44:13
12
Vermeer
AV Monnickendam
44:36
13
Ambo Visser
Loopservice Nederlan
45:11
14
Gerard Blees
Veteranen Nederland
45:50
15
Henk van Anholt
Loopgroep PK
45:51
16
Wil hansen
Atos
46:31
17
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
46:47
18
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
47:15
19
Lesley Pengel
Atos
47:39
20
Ronald Nooy
AV Monnickendam
47:51
21
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
49:06
22
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
49:11
23
Jacques de Rot
Veteranen Nederland
49:53
24
Kees Poland
Almere '81
50:31
25
Jos Zuijderwijk
Loopservice Nederlan
1:09:46
H60, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
40:10
2
Henk Wlkier
Atos
40:40
3
Jaap Lambalk
AV Monnickendam
43:30
4
Ben Auee
Atos
43:55
5
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
44:17
6
Piet Segers
AV Monnickendam
45:56
7
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
49:05
8
W.J. van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
50:59
9
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:04
10
Fe Be Jien Swan
53:08
VS, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fa Adda
AV '23
39:38
2
Petra Boorsma
Phanos
42:36
3
Rinske Nijland
Phanos
44:17
V35, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Groot
Atos
39:42
2
M. van Valderen
Phanos
48:23
3
Dith Carroccio
Atos
52:30
V40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
45:32
2
Petra Tol
AV Monnickendam
49:48
3
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
51:34
4
A. Dijkstra
AV '23
58:02
V45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Coster
Atos
39:55
2
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
44:36
3
Annemieke Kuuwer
AV Monnickendam
46:39
4
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
46:42
5
Ellen Poederbach
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:24
6
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
54:05
PREST, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniël Peters
36:40
2
Krijnen
36:51
3
Andries Bosma
37:42
4
Thomas Reerink
38:48
5
Fred Schuutemaker
39:27
6
Bart HOmmels
40:11
7
Tissoudali
40:25
8
Peter Koens
Laren
40:29
9
D Meijer
40:39
10
Jaap Wieland
40:58
11
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
41:06
12
Peter ERnsting
41:37
13
Iwan Vrouwe
42:00
14
Bram Appelman
43:08
15
Laslo Ujhazy
43:28
16
Huub Bonte
43:43
17
Peter van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
43:46
18
Huub Jansen
44:07
19
Eduard van der Linde
44:13
20
Wouter Egas
44:16
21
H Pankras
44:18
22
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
44:25
23
Gerton Poot
44:37
24
R van Hilst
44:39
25
Carola Linschooten
Amsterdam
44:58
26
Hendrik Lens
45:12
27
Stuart Boardman
45:13
28
Jan Hooijer
45:19
29
John Tyler
45:25
30
Sjaak Smit
45:37
31
Loc Le
46:02
32
Arjan van Dal
46:03
33
H. Tlotman
46:13
34
M. Klepper
46:29
35
Jos Mascini
46:33
36
Adri Deijkers
46:38
37
P. Kamerling
46:42
38
H. Keizer
46:45
39
Jeroen Leutscher
NieuwVennep
46:46
40
Michiel Heydeman
47:27
41
Hans Steinraht
Amsterdam
47:36
42
R Rodrigues Pereira
47:39
43
Hans Coerwinkelij
47:42
44
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
47:47
45
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
47:51
46
Ton Streep
47:55
47
J. Blom
47:55
48
Thijs van der Kolk
48:00
49
Fred Moolenaar
48:01
50
Jos Dam
48:10
51
Rene van Schaik
48:15
52
R. Leeuwerink
48:15
53
Ingrid van Dijk
Schagen
48:22
54
Sylvia den Hollander
48:46
55
Ton van Onna
Duivendrecht
49:41
56
S. Zwart
49:44
57
Dania Vos
49:45
58
Y. Habers
49:46
59
Arie Bulos
50:04
60
Natalie Meyer
50:11
61
B Schipper
50:15
62
Vlaanderen
50:23
63
Ellen Messelink
50:38
64
RienDroomers
monnickendam
50:43
65
Eric Sol
50:44
66
Robin Willem
50:45
67
Jack Krom
51:00
68
Marga v. Mans
51:00
69
Elize Brijder
Amsterdam
51:01
70
Fred H. Buer
52:02
71
R. Delsen
52:23
72
Meike Hommels
52:31
73
Frank Bakker
52:47
74
Niels Schager
52:50
75
Jopie Homan
Amsterdam
52:55
76
A. Stolker
53:09
77
George Kersbergen
Amsterdam
53:22
78
H. Dijkstra
53:25
79
J. Kok
53:27
80
Harry Kikstra
53:29
81
Peter Dekker
Schagen
53:39
82
Anja Schoone
53:43
83
Hielke Eijtinger
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
53:49
84
Rene Assendelft
53:53
85
K Jorritsma
54:03
86
Mengs de Graaf
54:17
87
Ziane Benchaabane
54:19
88
Xander van Uffelen
54:21
89
Arie Beekhof
54:23
90
Ria Post
Amsterdam
54:38
91
Peter Kramer
Amsterdam
54:44
92
Marc van der Weijden
54:58
93
Joop Parinussa
55:09
94
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
55:13
95
Joost vd Stelt
55:16
96
S. Dekker
55:24
97
Hans Veeken
55:42
98
Ger Schip
56:04
99
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
56:14
100
Nico Heijne
56:21
101
A. Schuurman
56:24
102
Jan van Laarhoven
56:25
103
A.W. Talman
56:29
104
George Suidema
56:58
105
Ron van der Berg
57:15
106
Jan STigter
57:18
107
Milda Terpstra
57:38
108
Mary vd Werf
57:42
109
Ed Boumans
Amsterdam
57:44
110
Rob Munscher
57:59
111
Astrid Weijs
58:12
112
Dierx
Amsterdam
58:33
113
Elisabeth Segers
58:39
114
Fred Goveia
Wormer
58:59
115
A. van Rooy
59:53
116
John Bakker
59:53
117
Ellis Hanhg
1:00:00
118
Nadine Vrolijk
1:00:20
119
Marin Kiewik
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:44
120
K. Leouin
1:00:58
121
Henk Plet
1:01:13
122
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:01:34
123
Peter Koprzelius
1:02:14
124
C. Visser
1:02:27
125
Y de Boer
1:02:34
126
A. Verstering
1:03:13
127
Ingrid Zwart-Hartman
1:03:31
128
A.Groen
1:05:54
5 KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Kok
16:25
2
Gernant Brem
amsterdam
16:52
3
Nicander Kemper
17:34
4
Khalid Aitrahou
17:36
5
Lahcen Abouabdellah
18:29
6
j. helsloot
18:52
7
Falin Naanaa
19:13
8
Tom Hooijberg
Diemen
19:49
9
Kahil Benchaabane
20:09
10
Rik Rademaijer
Nijkerk Gld
20:13
11
Johan Rob
Amsterdam
20:23
12
Raul van de Bedem
20:24
13
J. Kraaijer
21:17
14
Driss El Koucior
22:47
15
Fikri elkouaa
22:55
16
A. Vermeulen
22:56
17
Pim Zwart
ijmuiden
22:57
18
Kevin Vermeulen
23:03
19
Chantal Brugmans
23:05
20
Jessica Oudeboom
23:49
21
Robin Hooijberg
Diemen
24:03
22
Lianne Verhage
24:03
23
M. van 't Schip
24:05
24
jolanda Stas
oostzaan
24:17
25
Hein Beentjes
24:40
26
Edo Rensma
24:44
27
Brugmans Pascal
24:46
28
Kimberley Krijnen
Purmerend
24:47
29
Tessa Krijnen
Purmerend
24:48
30
Natascha van Neck
24:51
31
Raymond Visser
24:53
32
Frans Morees
25:08
33
Jimmy van Midden
25:18
34
Laura Meesters
25:20
35
Sandra Langelaar
Amsterdam
25:21
36
Simcha Knol
Amsterdam
25:24
37
M. Vastenhout
25:29
38
N. Laan
26:03
39
Gert Blommesteijn
Weesp
26:06
40
Merel van der Stelt
26:07
41
Ivy Dijkstra
26:07
42
Ciska Rob
Amsterdam
26:50
43
Ciebrant Luciano
27:04
44
Joey van der Ende
27:08
45
Natasja Ruinard
Amsterdam
27:50
46
Ciebrant Tim
28:22
47
Tonny Jonkma
28:40
48
Mieke heederik
28:42
49
Annemieke molenaar
Amsterdam
28:42
50
Cora Hertle
28:53
51
Elle Deen
Krommenie
29:00
52
Michiel Stas
29:10
53
melvin van de berg
30:12
54
Harold Müller
Amstelveen
30:52
55
C.M. Brouwer
amsterdam
30:54
56
Sandra Hollander
Amsterdam
31:09
57
Wilco Lit
Amsterdam
31:10
58
Jessica Ruinard
Amsterdam
31:54
59
Senna Radi-hemdi
Amsterdam
31:57
60
Johan Rijnink
32:37
61
Ekrem Sakalli
Amsterdam
35:32
3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Solomon van Blokland
10:54
2
Valentijn Joure
11:00
3
Ayoub Benchaabane
12:20
4
Tarik En Naanaa
12:32
5
Nannet Schuring
Amsterdam
13:31
6
Maaike Daatselaar
Amsterdam
13:31
7
Niels v.d. Plas
13:44
8
Kristen v.d. Plas
14:12
9
Merel Slomas
14:39
10
Nathan van meurs
Amstelveen
14:46
11
Isabel Geerders
Amsterdam
17:45
12
Rob Breed
Bussum
19:23
13
Freek Posthumus
20:24
JEUGD, 1.5 KM JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nino Kraaijer
6:05
2
Julews de Bont
6:25
3
Timo looyen
Landsmeer
6:40
4
Jeffrey Klepper
6:49
5
Laura van der Plas
6:57
6
Ronan Krabben
Amsterdam
7:14
7
Jeff Zeyk
7:20
8
Steven de Vries
Amsterdam
7:22
9
Xanthe de Bont
7:34
10
Ronny
7:37
11
Marcha Meijer
7:40
12
Abe Iping
7:51
13
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
7:52
14
Jolien Tel
7:55
15
Douwe Daatselaar
8:10
16
Thijmen Smart
8:17
17
Rens Veeken
8:18
18
Raymond Kersbergen
Amsterdam
8:18
19
Wout Kooijman
Amsterdam
8:21
20
Floris de Ruiter
8:56
21
Tristan Smart
8:59
22
Yol Tio
9:00
23
Roos van der Stelt
9:09
24
Djeckey
9:23
25
Savannah Nolting
9:23
26
Rebecca Posthumus
9:26
27
Timo van den Berg
9:27
RUN2DAY, Hoofdsponsor RONDJE MOKUM
OUKE BAAS Autoverhuur, EURO STANS Grafische afwerking
www.uitslagen.nl
21-03-2004 00:00