| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Stora Enso papierloop
Wapenveld - Zaterdag 20 maart 2004
MAN, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
55:39
MAN40, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Theo Fredriks
av "De Gemzen"
1:18:44
MAN50, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kloppenberg
PEC 1910
1:03:24
2
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:19
3
Willem Egberts
av "De Gemzen"
1:08:09
4
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:06
5
Flip Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:10:30
7
Joop Bosman
av "De Gemzen"
1:13:48
10
Jan Draaijer
av "De Gemzen"
1:24:11
11
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:18
12
Henk Juffer
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:00
13
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:16
VR, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VR35, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
1:10:02
2
Bertha van 't Hul
av "De Gemzen"
1:14:15
3
Ans Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
1:36:32
R MAN, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Albert Boeve
De Berghuizer
1:17:43
28
Marcel van Rijkom
De Berghuizer
1:23:58
R VR, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HBIKE, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Bruijn
Alphen a/d Rijn
31:12
7
Monique vd Vorst
Nieuwerk a/d IJssel
38:48
8
Ronald Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
38:49
WHEEL, 10 E.M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
R MAN, 10,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hans van Renselaar
av "De Gemzen"
41:04
3
Henk van den Esschert
av "De Gemzen"
41:17
6
Henk Schoonhoven
av "De Gemzen"
43:00
13
Berry Verheyen
av "De Gemzen"
46:20
27
Willie Koudenberg
av "De Gemzen"
52:09
28
Eric Groeneveld
De Berghuizer
52:32
40
Harry Nitrauw
De Berghuizer
56:48
48
Willem Zijlstra
De Berghuizer
59:41
R VR, 10,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Bultman
av "De Gemzen"
49:02
10
Jolande Roerig
De Berghuizer
1:00:21
17
Helma van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
1:06:38
WHEEL, 10,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
R MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wilfred van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
19:37
18
Albert Roering
De Berghuizer
24:45
19
Klaas van Veen
De Berghuizer
24:55
25
Gert Jongerman
De Berghuizer
27:13
R VR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amrita Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
23:39
3
Gerdien van Holst
av "De Gemzen"
24:31
4
Tara Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
27:32
5
Narmada Nijhoff
av "De Gemzen"
27:38
7
Janet Schoonhoven
av "De Gemzen"
27:42
10
Driesje Eckelboom
av "De Gemzen"
28:22
14
Hanneke de Haan
av "De Gemzen"
30:10
16
Sjoukje Grolleman
av "De Gemzen"
30:12
17
Gwen Daanen
av "De Gemzen"
30:44
18
Marit vd Put
av "De Gemzen"
30:45
20
Tanja Mulder
De Berghuizer
32:06
WHEEL, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MEISJ, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Maaike Fredriks
De Berghuizer
5:15
15
Ellen Witteveen
De Berghuizer
6:29
17
Laura Witteveen
De Berghuizer
6:51
JONG, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ricardo Verheijen
av "De Gemzen"
3:52
3
Mike Burgmeijer
De Berghuizer
3:58
5
Dirk-Jan van Veen
av "De Gemzen"
4:18
9
Laurenzo Verheijen
av "De Gemzen"
4:36
12
Jeroen van Duinen
De Berghuizer
5:11
MEISJ, 500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Judith van Duinen
De Berghuizer
2:43
14
Margreet van Duinen
De Berghuizer
3:48
JONG, 500 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Niek Bultman
av "De Gemzen"
2:16
6
Lynn Roering
De Berghuizer
2:30
Uitslagen.nl
22-03-2004 17:48