Uitslagenlijst 3e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 20 maart 2004

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:10:11
1:10:10
2
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
1:10:23
1:10:21
3
Willem Faber
AV '55
1:11:17
1:11:16
4
Merwin Dollison
Hellas
1:11:20
1:11:20
5
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Bedum
1:17:21
1:17:21
6
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:17:54
1:17:51
7
Jelle van der Velde
Friesland
1:22:22
1:22:20
8
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:24:01
1:23:59
9
Freddy Venema
Friesland
1:24:23
1:24:21
10
Wietze de Vries
Fivelstreek
1:26:01
1:25:58
11
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1:28:51
1:28:38
12
Martijn Dashorst
AV '55
1:31:36
1:31:34
13
Hedde Oord
Marum
1:34:11
1:33:57
14
Tabo van der Veen
Artemis
1:34:48
1:34:19
15
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
1:34:58
1:34:55
16
Reitse van der Bij
Damwoude
1:35:54
1:35:39
17
Martin Stevens
Artemis
1:39:49
1:39:25
18
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
1:40:58
1:40:41
19
Cor van der Molen
Wolvega
1:41:17
1:40:54
20
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
1:42:24
1:42:11
21
Peter Kool Smit
Sneek
1:44:04
1:43:32
22
Frans Amerongen
Dokkum
1:44:26
1:44:01
23
Freek Pijpm
Rijperkerk
1:44:59
1:44:52
24
Harry Wiersum
Beetgumermolen
1:47:05
1:46:45
25
Gerjan Redeker
Zwolle
1:47:26
1:47:12
26
Johan Vogelzang
Sneek
1:50:09
1:49:49
27
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:50:41
1:50:37
28
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:51:42
1:51:19
29
Marc Kramer
Groningen
1:52:29
1:52:29
30
Startnummer 53
1:52:48
1:52:35
31
Wout Bouma
Emmen
2:03:47
2:03:23
32
Hendrik Hiemstra
Loopservice Nederlan
2:03:55
2:03:52
33
Poul Brouwer
Dokkum
2:13:56
2:13:26
34
Wietze Lei
Dokkum
2:16:16
2:15:48
35
Singh Joeloemsingh
Zuidhorn
2:19:54
2:19:52
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kosta Poltavetz
AV '55
1:14:09
1:14:07
2
Heerke Postma
Start '78
1:14:09
1:14:08
3
Rudy Sinnema
Lionitas
1:15:09
1:15:07
4
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:15:16
1:15:14
5
Jan Boonstra
Horror
1:16:18
1:16:16
6
Jacob vd Leij
Lionitas
1:17:37
1:17:35
7
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:21:25
1:21:22
8
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:22:21
1:22:18
9
Ed van der Steeg
Friesland
1:22:24
1:22:20
10
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:23:40
1:23:36
11
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:25:05
1:25:03
12
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
1:25:25
1:25:23
13
Henri Veldman
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:26:10
1:26:08
14
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
1:26:38
1:26:36
15
Diemer Top
Artemis
1:26:52
1:26:43
16
Bouwe van de Steeg
Friesland
1:27:20
1:27:09
17
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:27:46
1:27:36
18
Dik Jagersma
Friesland
1:29:56
1:29:46
19
Albert Huisman
Friesland
1:30:47
1:30:44
20
Kees Westra
Friesland
1:31:03
1:31:01
21
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:32:12
1:32:09
22
Dedde de Jong
Friesland
1:32:15
1:31:59
23
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:32:31
1:32:25
24
Klaas Keizer
Friesland
1:33:12
1:33:09
25
Arnold Wagenaar
Dokkum
1:34:04
1:33:58
26
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:34:46
1:34:33
27
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:35:35
1:35:31
28
Gerrit Jepma
Drachten
1:35:41
1:35:26
29
Henk Velkers
Lionitas
1:36:18
1:36:07
30
Casper vd Kamp
Oenkerk
1:36:21
1:36:00
31
Van Herksen
Friesland
1:37:33
1:37:20
32
Cees Kamminga
Friesland
1:37:50
1:37:25
33
Ronald van Haastregt
Friesland
1:37:55
1:37:33
34
Pieters
Zwaagwesteinde
1:37:59
1:37:29
35
Marten j de Vries
Dokkum
1:38:08
1:37:45
36
Kees Bangma
Dokkum
1:38:21
1:38:21
37
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:38:56
1:38:36
38
Hans Breuker
Friesland
1:39:08
1:38:58
39
Eelco Jan de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:39:20
1:38:57
40
Wim Jansen
Horror
1:40:01
1:39:41
41
George de Roo
Friesland
1:40:53
1:40:43
42
Theo Poortinga
Damwoude
1:40:56
1:40:35
43
Jacob Tichelaar
Friesland
1:41:44
1:41:36
44
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:41:55
1:41:43
45
Wiebe Amels
Joure
1:42:19
1:41:47
46
Louke Berretty
Heerenveen
1:42:32
1:42:26
47
Pieter Bak
Friesland
1:42:37
1:42:12
48
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
1:42:42
1:42:20
49
Eduard Verhagen
Groningen
1:42:48
1:42:32
50
Frans Zweert
Friesland
1:43:14
1:43:00
51
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:44:20
1:44:02
52
Piet Horjus
Dokkum
1:44:55
1:44:52
53
Harm Renkema
Lionitas
1:45:11
1:44:48
54
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
1:45:38
1:45:16
55
Jan de Jong
Dokkum
1:46:06
1:46:04
56
Roelof Houttum
Friesland
1:46:33
1:46:13
57
Fokma
Grouw
1:46:38
1:46:26
58
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oenkerk
1:46:48
1:46:29
59
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
1:46:53
1:46:35
60
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:47:29
1:47:13
61
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
1:47:33
1:47:16
62
Hylke Flameling
Lionitas
1:48:10
1:47:45
63
Louis Bakker
Rijperkerk
1:48:22
1:47:51
64
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Rijperkerk
1:48:22
1:47:51
65
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:48:44
1:48:30
66
Jos van der Molen
Ulrum
1:49:18
1:48:52
67
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1:49:38
68
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:50:07
1:49:37
69
Henk Willems
Drijber
1:50:47
1:50:25
70
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:51:43
1:51:24
71
Alco de Jong
Friesland
1:52:06
1:51:35
72
Bert Damwichers
Groningen
1:52:12
1:52:01
73
Erik Douma
Delfzijl
1:52:17
1:51:47
74
Henk Kiewiet
Wouterswoude
1:55:27
1:55:01
75
Rudie Dammer
Wouterswoude
1:55:46
1:55:19
76
Wim Krijn
Steggerda
1:57:12
1:57:00
77
Cor van Zwol
Friesland
1:58:15
1:58:07
78
Lake Cnossen
Horror
1:58:34
1:58:13
79
Toon de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
2:03:07
2:02:48
80
Auke Galema
Loopservice Nederlan
2:03:56
2:03:54
81
Ton Castelijn
Oudehaske
2:11:14
2:10:46
82
Jelle de Boer
Hellum
2:13:38
2:13:38
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:16:25
1:16:24
2
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
1:24:38
1:24:34
3
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:28:20
1:28:11
4
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:29:08
1:29:08
5
Peter de Vries
Friesland
1:29:22
1:29:18
6
Wim van Winsen
Impala
1:29:27
1:29:16
7
Anne Miedema
Athleta
1:29:44
1:29:42
8
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
1:30:55
1:30:51
9
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:31:05
1:31:02
10
Sjoerd Jongschaap
Friesland
1:31:56
1:31:52
11
Martin de Boer
Lionitas
1:32:23
1:32:18
12
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:33
1:33:29
13
Sido Martens
Friesland
1:35:22
1:35:20
14
André van der Werf
Lionitas
1:35:34
1:35:17
15
L Dirksen
Impala
1:35:35
1:35:20
16
Peter Modderman
Artemis
1:35:48
1:35:24
17
Hugo de Jong
Friesland
1:36:08
1:35:47
18
Klaas Muller
Lionitas
1:37:34
1:37:12
19
Koos Jacobsen
Friesland
1:39:18
1:38:59
20
Ben Banning
Damwoude
1:39:42
1:39:39
21
Kees de Vries
Sappemeer
1:43:58
1:43:37
22
Herman Feringa
Marum
1:45:49
1:45:40
23
Gosse Taekema
Loopservice Nederlan
1:45:59
1:45:39
24
P Schoenmakers
ATC '75
1:46:35
1:46:20
25
Jan Kalsbeek
Friesland
1:47:34
1:47:16
26
Ben Wemmers
Gorredijk
1:47:54
1:47:45
27
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:48:23
1:48:03
28
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:48:24
1:47:59
29
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:48:31
1:48:06
30
Caspar Zumpolle
Groningen
1:48:58
1:48:30
31
Roelof Olthof
Hoogkerk
1:49:23
1:48:58
32
Loek Mensinga
Zuidhorn
1:49:40
1:49:33
33
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
1:49:58
1:49:35
34
Renne Vogel
Ulrum.
1:51:04
1:50:37
35
Johan Koning
Friesland
1:51:17
1:51:09
36
Aad van der Burg
Friesland
1:51:17
1:51:08
37
Smit Anske
Sneek
1:51:44
1:51:12
38
Hylke Veenstra
Groningen
1:52:19
1:51:55
39
Cor Meermans
Goutum
1:52:55
1:52:53
40
Appie de Bruin
Friesland
1:52:57
1:52:52
41
Billy Cremer
Friesland
1:53:16
1:52:45
42
Pieter Cremer
Friesland
1:53:17
1:52:45
43
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
1:54:09
1:53:50
44
Johan Freese
Groningen Atletiek
1:54:22
1:54:03
45
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
1:54:24
1:54:15
46
Age Tolsma
Bergum
1:56:18
1:55:59
47
Ger Helsma
Haren Gn
1:57:54
1:57:47
48
Henk vd Land
Friesland
1:59:21
1:58:58
49
Henri Wolters
Loopservice Nederlan
2:00:15
1:59:54
50
Jan van Dijk
Lionitas
2:00:55
2:00:31
51
Frans de Vries
Kloosterburen
2:03:36
2:03:29
52
Daan Loupatty
Fivelstreek
2:07:36
2:07:09
53
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
2:11:27
2:11:19
54
Jan Broekema
Hoogkerk
2:13:37
2:13:13
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Winkelaar
Fivelstreek
1:29:33
1:29:28
2
Ele Boskma
Friesland
1:34:58
1:34:54
3
Eerde Beulakker
Lionitas
1:39:31
1:39:27
4
Meindert Meint
Tietjerk
1:47:27
1:47:14
5
Rudi Tem
Friesland
1:48:09
1:48:02
6
Martin de Jonge
Groningen Atletiek
1:54:22
1:54:02
7
Freek van der Hoek
Friesland
1:59:22
1:58:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:26:46
1:26:40
2
Hella Yntema
Lionitas
1:32:20
1:32:09
3
Agnes Meijboom
Artemis
2:21:20
2:20:58
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:19:35
1:19:35
2
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
1:21:58
1:21:57
3
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
1:30:23
1:30:19
4
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:34:38
1:34:34
5
Frouke Feenstra
Friesland
1:39:31
1:39:15
6
Willy Heidinga
Lionitas
1:41:06
1:41:01
7
Yvonne van de Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:53
1:48:43
8
Janneke Cazemier
Artemis
1:52:55
1:52:34
9
Ineke Plant
Groningen
1:56:55
1:56:43
10
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
1:57:54
1:57:45
11
Trees van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:58:47
1:58:17
12
Berdina Richard
Buitenpost
1:58:53
1:58:25
13
Hilda Boorsma
Groningen
2:11:05
2:10:59
14
Helma Timmer
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:20:33
2:20:16
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanneiek Miltenburg
Lionitas
1:39:19
1:39:16
2
Toos van der Vliet
Friesland
1:39:23
1:38:58
3
Yvonne Zumpolle
Groningen
1:43:42
1:43:34
4
Rennie Talsma
Friesland
1:44:35
1:44:28
5
Jeltsje vd Wal
Lionitas
1:47:04
1:47:00
6
Janneke Lammerts
Groningen
1:52:45
1:52:39
7
Diny Cremer
Friesland
1:53:17
1:52:43
8
Anke Wieringa
Friesland
1:54:09
1:54:04
9
Ina Krijgsveld
ATC '75
2:03:47
2:03:32
10
Fennie Homan
Lionitas
2:04:51
2:04:38
11
Deddie Harthef
Haren Gn
2:04:53
2:04:36
12
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
2:11:18
2:11:11
13
Reinilde Hacquebord-Sm
Artemis
2:11:44
2:11:22
14
Tina Antoni
ATC '75
2:11:44
2:11:29
15
Marjan de Jonge
ATC '75
2:11:44
2:11:28
16
Hedwig van den Brink
Lionitas
2:16:24
2:16:11
M-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
24:15
24:14
2
Ralf de Jong
Impala
24:25
24:23
3
Ronnie Edgar Jeeninga
Lionitas
24:37
24:36
4
Marc Rooding
Lionitas
25:36
25:33
5
Lammert Odinga
Lionitas
25:58
25:56
6
Niels Banning
Damwoude
26:14
26:08
7
Sierd Geart van der Ze
Lionitas
26:18
26:14
8
Erik Schippers
Lionitas
26:41
26:39
9
Johan Timmerman
Lionitas
26:48
26:46
10
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Friesland
26:56
26:52
11
Lammert van der Ploeg
Twijzelerheide
27:31
27:18
12
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
28:21
28:17
13
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
28:27
28:23
14
Hans Westra
Zwaagwesteinde
28:35
28:23
15
Jappie Dollen
Friesland
29:06
29:02
16
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Friesland
29:09
28:56
17
Tsjip van der Meij
Dokkum
29:11
29:05
18
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
29:29
29:17
19
Rudie van der Woude
Dokkum
29:35
29:20
20
Johannes Boersma
Winsum Fr
29:36
29:31
21
Theo Boonstra
Friesland
30:03
29:45
22
Euwe Drijfhout
Lionitas
30:14
30:02
23
Harry Kooyenga
Birdaard
30:20
30:03
24
Henk Eulen
Zuidwolde Dr
30:54
30:41
25
Elmer de Wit
Leeuwarden
30:56
30:51
26
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
31:02
30:59
27
Mararundi de Tumbarumb
Leeuwarden
31:07
30:41
28
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
31:16
31:06
29
Sjors Tissingh
Lionitas
31:28
31:18
30
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
31:31
31:22
31
Willem Huizenga
Hallum
32:12
32:07
32
D vd Leest
Dronrijp
32:23
32:21
33
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
33:16
33:12
34
Harry Holkena
Friesland
33:28
33:16
35
Andries Halbesma
Damwoude
33:32
33:26
36
Frits Ottens
Friesland
33:42
33:23
37
Vaeger
Houtigehage
33:44
33:22
38
Thony van der Veen
Friesland
33:45
33:29
39
Kor Zittema
Beetgum
33:59
33:53
40
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
34:10
33:51
41
Haaije van der Ploeg
Holwerd
34:30
34:10
42
Ale Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
34:56
34:41
43
Piet Kerstholt
Groningen
34:57
34:51
44
Harry Steffens
De Knipe
35:05
34:42
45
Van Hof
Dokkum
35:10
34:47
46
Albert Speelman
Siddeburen
35:17
35:10
47
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
35:19
35:06
48
Eddy Taatgen
Groningen
35:28
35:02
49
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
35:30
35:24
50
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
35:44
35:32
51
Han Westerhof
Lionitas
36:39
36:22
52
Hielke Schaper
Friesland
36:46
36:40
53
Chris Fahner
Lionitas
37:01
36:44
54
Peter Velt
Friesland
37:05
36:39
55
Bauke Keekstra
Loopgroep Dokkum
37:09
36:47
56
Jilles Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum
37:37
37:20
57
Willem Bekkema
Heerenveen
37:44
37:37
58
Arjen Bouwe Hiddinga
Lioessens
37:54
37:49
59
Simon Wartena
Lionitas
37:55
37:38
60
H M P Weusten
Delfzijl
38:27
38:13
61
AB Hummel
Delfzijl
38:27
38:13
62
Andras Kaldi
Dokkum
38:43
38:14
63
Henk Veninga
Broeksterwoude
38:47
38:35
64
Jitze Dam
Delfzijl
38:55
38:44
65
Jan Oostenbrug
Friesland
39:04
38:59
66
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
39:17
38:49
67
Dirk Boschma
Friesland
39:52
39:43
68
Sake Boskma
Dokkum
40:37
40:10
69
Michiel van der Lijn
Friesland
41:37
41:08
70
Fokke de Groot
Friesland
41:38
41:13
71
Jan Bart Smits
Zwaagwesteinde
41:38
41:13
72
Hille Terpstra
Stiens
43:21
43:09
73
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
44:08
43:42
74
René Bloem
Groningen
44:27
44:19
75
Jop Richard
Buitenpost
48:57
48:30
76
Jan Jorna
Friesland
1:00:59
1:00:50
77
Wybren Visser
Friesland
1:02:18
1:02:09
78
Robert Graveland
Dokkum
1:31:31
1:31:04
MNEO7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Jaasma
Impala
23:51
23:51
2
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
24:10
24:10
3
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
24:27
24:25
4
Bauke van der Graaf
Berlikum Fr
28:09
28:04
5
Kor vd Veen
Dokkum
29:58
29:43
6
Wiebren Jagersma
Groningen
31:43
31:30
7
Koos de Vries
Lionitas
31:52
31:31
8
Siep Haaksma
Damwoude
32:32
32:21
9
Erwin Idsardi
Dokkum
33:11
32:35
10
Richard Bloemsma
Kollum
33:40
33:26
11
Teake Triemstra
Sint Jacobiparochie
37:48
37:45
12
Vd Pal
Leeuwarden
1:18:41
1:18:38
V-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
28:55
28:51
2
Jolanda Smedinga
Lionitas
30:51
30:48
3
Aukje Wiersm
Kollum
31:15
31:03
4
Riemke Anema
Lionitas
32:12
32:05
5
Mrjam Bos
Fivelstreek
33:20
33:16
6
Marian van der Schaaf
Impala
34:44
34:21
7
Tineke Acda
Spartacus
34:54
34:38
8
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
34:55
34:40
9
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
35:34
35:21
10
Klaske Veenstra
Spartacus
36:03
35:48
11
Lieneke Luijt
Lionitas
36:27
36:13
12
Leverink
Friesland
36:46
36:16
13
Reina Hes
Loopservice Nederlan
37:02
36:44
14
Rhodé van der Kooi
Friesland
37:18
37:10
15
Tracy Wijnsma
Damwoude
37:41
37:22
16
Jelkje Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
37:53
37:38
17
Renske de Boer
Loopgroep Dokkum
39:27
39:07
18
Jenny Tolsma-Slager
Friesland
39:39
39:14
19
Pieke Dijkman
Leeuwarden
39:40
39:23
20
Anne-Mieke Wolters
Damwoude
40:06
39:46
21
Sylvia van Dijk
Friesland
40:06
39:59
22
Wieky Adler
Lionitas
40:52
40:27
23
José Baas
Athleta
41:27
41:04
24
Marja Gaasendam
Kollum
42:23
41:55
25
Ellen Walker
Winsum Gn
42:53
42:31
26
Els de Boer
Leeuwarden
42:53
42:24
27
Ineke Wolters
Artemis
42:53
42:30
28
Thera Lulf
Leeuwarden
44:21
44:07
29
Astrid Bol
Lionitas
44:36
44:18
30
Wendy van den Akker
Lionitas
44:36
44:17
31
Elina Jansma
Leeuwarden
44:59
44:32
32
J de Vries
Purmerend
48:14
47:51
33
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
48:18
47:58
34
Marjan Spokman
Sappemeer
56:14
55:55
35
Mia Nieboer
Groningen Atletiek
56:20
56:00
36
Mathilde de Boer
Hellum
2:11:17
2:11:05
VNEO7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
27:49
27:46
2
Brenda de Jong
Impala
29:26
29:23
3
Tamara Westerveen
Lionitas
37:07
36:49
4
Yfke Kuiphof
Dokkum
47:09
46:41
5
Marrit Leystra
Dokkum
52:00
51:33
JONG, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geale Simon Postma
Friesland
28:54
28:41
2
Chiljen Velvis
ATC '75
31:54
31:39
3
Khaled Suzi Azimi
Dokkum
32:06
32:00
4
Dennis Veenker
Lionitas
34:01
33:40
5
Mansou Suri Azimi
Dokkum
37:00
36:24
6
Jelle Jacob Postma
Kollum
38:21
38:11
7
Menno Poortinga
Dokkum
39:51
39:43
8
Sytze de Haan
Dokkum
40:22
40:15
9
Kevin Woodriffe
Dokkum
42:30
42:23
10
Jochum Leystra
Dokkum
51:28
51:19
11
Auke Triemstra
Dokkum
52:20
52:16
MEIS, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Bloemsma
Kollum
39:05
38:50
2
Tetje Henstra
Kollum
39:05
38:51
3
Sanne van Kammen
Dokkum
40:22
40:13
4
Nynke Kuiphof
Dokkum
41:02
40:54
5
Faye Kerkhof
Dokkum
41:03
40:55
6
Kimberly Kerkhof
Dokkum
41:04
40:54
7
Shannon Vliet
Dokkum
41:48
41:39
8
Donna Miedema
Dokkum
42:34
42:27
9
Marleen Dijkstra
Dokkum
50:53
50:47
10
Tineke van der Veen
Dokkum
1:02:09
1:02:03
www.loopgroepdokkum.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-03-2004 08:41