Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Tilburg

Tilburg - Zondag 14 maart 2004

M-SEN, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Brooks
Caesar
1:40:14
2
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:44:38
3
Ad de Bruijn
LADB
1:49:21
4
Aernout van Lon
AV Nijmegen
1:49:41
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:53:40
6
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
1:54:14
7
Boike Kropman
PSV
1:54:27
8
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:56:24
9
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
1:58:23
10
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:58:30
11
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
2:03:27
12
Chris Bezemer
Veteranen Nederland
2:08:37
13
Jos van den Borne
België
2:09:02
14
Rob Joustra
NSL
2:09:24
15
Ron Franken
Scorpio
2:13:00
16
Alfons Schoenmakers
Olympia Eindhoven
2:16:20
17
René Smit
PSV
2:19:31
18
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
2:23:01
19
Hans Jelierse
NSL
2:36:58
20
Rob Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
2:39:01
M4049, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
1:47:56
2
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:55:17
3
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
1:55:40
4
Bert Snijder
PAC
1:59:37
5
Toine Theunis
THOR
2:00:19
6
Arie Visser
Avantri
2:00:53
7
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
2:01:18
8
Benny Geens
Herentals (België)
2:03:26
9
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
2:05:02
10
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
2:05:34
11
Werner Martens
Veteranen Nederland
2:05:39
12
Jos van Gils
Atledo
2:06:39
13
Albert Meijer
Atletiek Maastricht
2:07:40
14
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:09:32
15
André Koeslag
Triathlon
2:10:38
16
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:10
17
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:11
18
Berrie Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
2:11:13
19
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
2:11:13
20
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
2:11:23
21
Rudy Goris
België
2:11:55
22
Frans Michielsen
Herenthot (België)
2:12:52
23
René Weijters
Taxandria
2:13:47
24
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
2:14:11
25
John vd Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
2:14:40
26
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
2:15:00
27
Luc van Wetering
België
2:15:16
28
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
2:17:39
29
Toon Abraham
Achil '87
2:18:55
30
Frans Beyens
België
2:22:12
31
Egon Triki
LOGO
2:22:41
32
Rene van Belzen
Spado
2:24:15
33
Luc Verbeek
België
2:26:52
34
Hans Janssen
Loopgroep PK
2:30:03
35
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
2:31:53
36
Paul Selten
De Keien
2:34:35
37
Eugéne Louwerse
Veteranen Nederland
2:36:53
M5059, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Reynaers
THOR
2:04:21
2
Marlie Snijders
DAK
2:05:34
3
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
2:09:21
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
2:12:32
5
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
2:12:56
6
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
2:15:05
7
Danny Cannaerts
Herentals (België)
2:16:48
8
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
2:17:14
9
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
2:19:13
10
Jan Hulst
Loopgroep PK
2:19:15
11
Hans Wouters
HAC
2:20:55
12
Johan de Jong
Parthenon
2:22:13
13
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
2:25:07
14
Tiny van Terheijden
Diomedon
2:26:36
15
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
2:27:56
16
Chris Strous
Sprint
2:28:39
17
Jac Overgaauw
the Hague Road Runne
2:29:28
18
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
2:31:01
19
Ad Schoonderbeek
Tilburg Road Runners
2:31:14
20
Ron Teljeur
Diomedon
2:31:30
21
Henk van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
2:35:22
22
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
2:42:44
23
Theo de Raay
Diomedon
2:57:50
M60, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
2:12:13
2
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:05
3
Paul Kweens
HAC
2:37:05
4
Harrie Loijens
Achil '87
2:38:02
5
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
2:47:21
6
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
3:00:51
7
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:08:02
V-SEN, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suhayla Kural
Sprint
3:00:12
V35, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Magda van Mol
Herenthout (België)
2:16:51
2
Margôt Testers
Olympia Halsteren
2:19:54
3
Marjolein vd Broek
Sprint
2:31:14
4
May Timmermans
België
2:32:10
5
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
2:34:15
6
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
2:34:15
7
Els Voermans
Atledo
2:35:43
8
Hanny Adriaansen
Spado
2:48:56
30-TR, 30 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
2:04:14
2
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
2:04:54
3
Jack van de Wouw
Tilburg
2:05:36
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
2:05:43
5
Theo Tenbült
Tilburg
2:05:49
6
Ton van Beek
Tilburg
2:06:14
7
Karin Ressang
Tilburg
2:07:19
8
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
2:07:56
9
Pieter Fassbender
Veghel
2:08:28
10
Marc De Haas
Eindhoven
2:09:00
11
Joost Tibosch
Tilburg
2:10:01
12
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
2:10:08
13
Patrick van Haren
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:49
14
Tom de Jonge
Bergen op Zoom
2:10:56
15
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
2:13:13
16
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
2:13:52
17
Ad van Rooij
Waalwijk
2:13:58
18
Frans Amkreutz
Kerkrade
2:14:23
19
Leo van den Wassenberg
Hilvarenbeek
2:14:44
20
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
2:14:57
21
Frans van Hofwegen
Susteren
2:15:32
22
René Aukens
Kerkrade
2:15:40
23
Albert de Vries
Eerde
2:15:58
24
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
2:16:10
25
William Kuijpers
Tilburg
2:17:33
26
Van der Zijde
Lekkerkerk
2:19:17
27
Herman van Haaren
Tilburg
2:19:39
28
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
2:19:45
29
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
2:19:54
30
Hans Suos
Tilburg
2:20:25
31
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
2:20:25
32
René Bongers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:21:27
33
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
2:21:48
34
Ron Heikoop
Papendrecht
2:22:04
35
Ton Schoenmakers
Chaam
2:23:24
36
Ruud Tuijtelaars
Dongen
2:24:08
37
Marco Franzen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:24:30
38
Corne Dudok
Goirle
2:24:47
39
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
2:24:52
40
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
2:25:18
41
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
2:25:50
42
Leran Parren
Tilburg
2:25:51
43
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg
2:26:05
44
Briek van Waes
Breda
2:26:37
45
Wouter Beekman
Riethoven
2:26:37
46
Marc Terreur
België
2:27:11
47
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
2:27:22
48
Eric Kapel
Amstelveen
2:27:25
49
Rick Kleintjens
Wijnandsrade
2:27:28
50
Ruud Erens
Wijnandsrade
2:27:30
51
Wil Heinst
Asten
2:27:39
52
Frank Vleugels
Heerlen
2:28:51
53
Johan Konings
Halsteren
2:28:54
54
Nol Veldhuizen
Oirschot
2:28:56
55
Folkert Gehen
Asten
2:29:00
56
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
2:29:34
57
Jan-Pleun Lens
Breda
2:29:36
58
Peter Uijtdewilligen
Halsteren
2:29:54
59
Cees Jaspers
Eindhoven
2:31:44
60
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
2:31:48
61
Ronald Pothuizen
Baarn
2:31:53
62
Willy Cox
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:31:57
63
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
2:32:01
64
Marco Jonkers
Eindhoven
2:32:07
65
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
2:32:08
66
Ad Kimenai
Dongen
2:32:50
67
Peter Vreeven
Tilburg
2:33:01
68
Geert-Jan Hamers
Attila
2:33:07
69
Leo Hayenaars
Bergen op Zoom
2:33:10
70
Ad Voermans
Rijen
2:33:21
71
Ben Blom
Breda
2:33:24
72
Marc Boers
Loon op Zand
2:33:27
73
Marc Fiten
Helchteren (België)
2:33:59
74
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
2:34:13
75
Henri Koolen
Asten
2:34:25
76
Toon Stevens
Ommel
2:34:25
77
Corne van Dorst
Klundert
2:34:27
78
Jos van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
2:34:32
79
Kees Kodde
Capelle aan den IJss
2:34:49
80
Daan Bekhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
2:35:07
81
Bas Sins
Breda
2:35:24
82
Gert van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
2:35:32
83
Jan Heertum
Eindhoven
2:36:08
84
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
2:36:45
85
Alex de Danschutter
2:37:07
86
Fred Lehmann
Tilburg
2:37:11
87
Ruud Jans
Baexem
2:37:19
88
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
2:37:33
89
Peter Maas
Gilze
2:37:44
90
Wim Weterings
Dorst
2:37:53
91
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
2:37:58
92
Stan Favier
Hilvarenbeek
2:38:04
93
Peter Schrauwen
Dongen
2:38:25
94
Cor Kleijne
Dongen
2:38:25
95
Ton de Jong
Dongen
2:38:26
96
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
2:38:47
97
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
2:38:53
98
Gerrit Heij
Goirle
2:38:55
99
Jan Hendricks
2:38:56
100
Ward Blommaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
2:39:26
101
Veronique Holtmaat
Tilburg
2:39:29
102
Henk Verhoeven
Goirle
2:40:22
103
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
2:40:42
104
Cindy Hillekens
Drunen
2:40:52
105
John Prudon
Beuningen
2:41:35
106
Peter van den Broek
Gilze
2:41:46
107
Theo van Summeren
Middelbeers
2:42:01
108
Ben Janssen
Tilburg
2:42:03
109
Edwin Pelders
Hilvarenbeek
2:42:15
110
Hexspoor
Boxtel
2:42:19
111
Henri van Hal
Dongen
2:42:41
112
Gerard van de Rijt
Tilburg
2:42:51
113
Lucas Hulsebos
Hilversum
2:42:58
114
Pierre Geerts
Alphen Nb
2:43:18
115
Ton van Loon
Breda
2:44:41
116
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
2:44:54
117
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
2:45:09
118
Edwin Noel
IJsselstein Ut
2:45:11
119
Ton Riep
Gouda
2:45:31
120
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
2:46:09
121
Esther van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
2:46:14
122
Joop Bosmans
Tilburg
2:46:32
123
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
2:46:36
124
Annette Nagtzaam
Oosterhout Nb
2:46:48
125
Rob Meeder
Tilburg
2:46:57
126
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
2:47:03
127
Dymphy Meeuwissen
Tilburg
2:47:46
128
Peter van den Bergh
Born
2:48:30
129
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:48:50
130
Corné Klijn
Tilburg
2:48:59
131
Martin van Rooij
Wijnandsrade
2:49:25
132
Erik Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
2:50:13
133
Karine de Proost
België
2:50:53
134
Sjaak Bergers
Asten
2:50:55
135
Tammo Bijmolt
Tilburg
2:54:13
136
Jeroen Meijer
Capelle aan den IJss
2:56:31
137
Helga Janssen
Arendonk (BEL)
2:57:27
138
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
2:57:29
139
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
2:57:40
140
Albert Kocx
Tilburg
2:57:40
141
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
2:57:46
142
Els Lips de Kok
Tilburg
2:58:01
143
Chris Jans
België
2:58:41
144
Eric ten Feld
Waalwijk
2:59:20
145
R van der Wee
Tilburg
2:59:44
146
Jan Weterings
Raamsdonkveer
2:59:51
147
Jack van Dongen
Made
3:03:49
148
Harry Theuws
Best
3:04:12
149
Raoul Mooijman
Tilburg
3:05:32
150
Toos vd Linden
Tilburg
3:05:32
151
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
3:06:12
152
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
3:10:51
153
Wim Gille
Rotterdam
3:11:27
154
Jos Smits
Tilburg
3:11:57
155
Eric Flotman
Rotterdam
3:11:58
M-SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randolph Nicia
Attila
53:02
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
54:18
3
Deny Blom
DJA
54:55
4
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
55:28
5
Jan-Pieter vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
56:02
6
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
56:38
7
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
58:32
8
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
59:48
9
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
1:00:57
10
Marcoen Oomen
Scorpio
1:05:56
11
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:37
12
Dirk van den Hout
Attila
1:07:14
13
Harold de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:26
M4049, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Riksen
STB
51:22
2
Jan Hendrickx
België
51:34
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
53:45
4
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
54:31
5
Philip Eijlander
Sprint
55:53
6
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
56:09
7
Julien Rayée
DJA
56:45
8
Peter Hooijen
PSV
57:21
9
Gijs Franken
Atledo
57:23
10
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
58:39
11
Hens Koreman
Atledo
59:05
12
Ad Embregts
Atledo
59:52
13
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:00:00
14
Henk Roozen
LADB
1:01:48
15
Hans van den Hout
Attila
1:02:25
16
Johan Stokkel
Attila
1:04:09
17
Jos van den Broek
Attila
1:04:27
18
Toon van Baast
Attila
1:04:27
19
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:05:54
20
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:07:08
21
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:47
22
Bert Kolsteren
Attila
1:08:24
23
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:09
M5059, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Naaijkens
Attila
55:49
2
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
56:02
3
Jan van de Lee
DAK
1:00:38
4
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:03:49
5
Harry Kemperman
THOR
1:04:58
6
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:48
7
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
1:05:49
8
Jos van Velthoven
Scorpio
1:07:12
9
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:22
10
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:11:55
11
Ton Jacobs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:01
12
Reg Otten
VOAB
1:15:32
13
Gerard van de Ven
Attila
1:17:07
14
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:23
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Koster
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:57
2
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
1:20:35
V-SEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel de Knegt
Attila
1:01:40
2
Thirza Reesink
Attila
1:13:20
3
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:17:10
4
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:18:37
5
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Groene Ster
1:19:40
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:07:55
2
Jeanne van Zon
Attila
1:09:37
3
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:02
4
Marlies Schmoll
Remscheid (GER)
1:23:42
TR-15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
55:41
2
Maurits Appels
Attila
59:32
3
Danny Michiels
Attila (BEL)
59:36
4
Roel Timmers
Made
59:49
5
Dick Slagter
Attila
1:00:25
6
Jac Rombouts
Diessen
1:02:29
7
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:05:06
8
Mickel Keijzer
Tilburg
1:05:38
9
Alwin Krijgsman
Breda
1:05:48
10
Aslo Andrik
Breda
1:06:16
11
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
1:06:37
12
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
1:07:14
13
Van Pelt
Geldrop
1:07:30
14
Charles Korthout
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:00
15
Corne Aertssen
Attila
1:09:15
16
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
1:10:05
17
Gijs Bosch
Tilburg
1:10:43
18
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
1:11:02
19
Hans van Berkel
Tilburg
1:11:19
20
Daniel Brugman
Tilburg
1:11:22
21
Richard Gerrits
Heeze
1:11:30
22
Mark Tayeb
Tilburg
1:11:40
23
Gerard Hensing
Attila
1:12:40
24
Wim van Hout
Tilburg
1:12:53
25
Arno Nienheus
Tilburg
1:13:00
26
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:13:01
27
Coen Pellemans
Tilburg
1:13:29
28
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:13:36
29
Agnes Vugts
Attila
1:13:36
30
De Rooy
Attila
1:13:51
31
Frank van de Looy
Attila
1:14:08
32
Jeroen de Haas
Utrecht
1:14:15
33
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:14:41
34
Ivon Schijf
Tilburg
1:14:41
35
Vera Gielen
Tilburg
1:14:44
36
F van Ostayen
Attila
1:14:45
37
Paul Bours
Attila
1:14:46
38
Gerrit Sterk
Tilburg
1:15:02
39
Nico Prince
Attila
1:15:47
40
Rinus van Gerven
Oirschot
1:15:52
41
Henk Doreleijers
Attila
1:16:06
42
Reginald Stokkermans
Ravels (BEL)
1:16:06
43
Anja Dusee
Tilburg
1:16:13
44
Aarron Hayles
Tilburg
1:16:22
45
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:16:30
46
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg
1:16:55
47
Derk Lettink
Tilburg
1:17:02
48
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:18:04
49
Jørgen Engel
Attila
1:18:21
50
Guus Hutten
Attila
1:18:22
51
Monique van Tartwijk
Attila
1:18:24
52
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:19:55
53
Ben Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:20:18
54
Hans van der Voort
Attila
1:20:54
55
Bart Gerrits
Gilze
1:21:08
56
Willem Flierman
Loon op Zand
1:21:32
57
Ria van Gorp-van Zunde
Attila
1:21:39
58
Marie-José Rasenberg
Attila
1:21:41
59
Jolanda van den Berg
Raamsdonksveer
1:22:01
60
Anja van Gorp
Attila
1:22:58
61
Wilma Jansen
Attila
1:23:40
62
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg
1:26:15
63
Sharin Boelsma
Amstelveen
1:27:40
64
Dave Wurms
Attila
1:27:41
65
Henk ter Haar
Attila
1:27:42
66
Willem de Kok
Attila
1:28:49
67
Corrie Spapens
Attila
1:29:58
68
Jos Rekkers
Attila
1:29:58
69
Astrid Gloudemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:13
70
Adri van Grinsven
Attila
1:33:27
71
Wendy Castelein
Tilburg
1:34:39
TR7.5, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
25:07
2
Jordy Smilde
Attila
26:11
3
Ron Szigetti
Attila
26:46
4
Maikel van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
27:10
5
Michael Klaassen
Attila
27:54
6
Geert Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
28:39
7
Vanesse IJpelaar
Tilburg
28:46
8
Ingrid van Linden
Nieuw-Beyerland
29:00
9
Henk Gallé
Tilburg
29:20
10
Remco van der Meijs
Tilburg
29:31
11
Marjon de Kok
Goirle
29:48
12
Michel Jehae
Attila
30:53
13
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
31:20
14
Erwin van Raaij
Tilburg
31:33
15
Wilko Haast
Tilburg
33:26
16
Pieter Meijer
Attila
33:41
17
A Lievens
Terheijden
34:00
18
Niek van der Sanden
Attila
34:44
19
Richard Jonkers
Tilburg
34:57
20
Sjef Janssen
35:20
21
Ligtvoet
Goirle
36:28
22
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
36:37
23
Danny Cranenburg
Tilburg
37:36
24
Sander van Kolck
Attila
37:38
25
Erik de Roij
Attila
37:43
26
Ad Martens
Gilze
38:16
27
Lianne Verberne
Attila
38:18
28
André Everts
Attila
38:27
29
Dominiane Leon
Tilburg
38:32
30
Ellen Berendsen
Attila
40:03
31
Iris Bouman
Moordrecht
40:07
32
Maria van Boxtel
Attila
40:47
33
Angelique Evers
Attila
41:16
34
Thérèse Heyne
Attila
41:16
35
Peter Kramer
Amsterdam
41:37
36
Anita Bakker
Attila
41:41
37
Wim van Dijk
Attila
42:39
38
Rosalie Pijnenburg
Oisterwijk
42:44
39
Anja Simons
Tilburg
43:29
40
J vd Broek
Tilburg
43:39
41
Christel Hezemans
Tilburg
44:02
42
Addie Kocx
Tilburg
44:22
43
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
46:50
44
Josien Bierens
Attila
46:56
45
Sandra Westphal
Attila
46:57
TR-3, 3 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
11:18
2
Jeroen Simons
Attila
11:44
3
Matthew de Haan
Attila
11:52
4
Admay van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
12:09
5
Bob van Pelt
Tilburg
12:12
6
Teun Schrover
Attila
12:15
7
Bob Peters
Attila
12:35
8
Gijs Franken
Attila
12:41
9
Kyra van Eekelen
Hilvarenbeek
12:57
10
Jessica Faesen
Attila
13:02
11
Aicha de Haan
Attila
13:24
12
Bram Kocx
Attila
13:25
13
Christel Gallé
Attila
13:26
14
Van Pelt
Tilburg
13:31
15
Stefan Schellen
Attila
14:01
16
Karen Vermeer
Attila
14:02
17
Joost Vermeer
Tilburg
14:03
18
Niels Janssens
Tilburg
14:26
19
Tim Broeders
Tilburg
15:19
20
Jeske Swart
Attila
15:20
21
Veroline Schoorl
Attila
16:19
22
Esther Schoorl
Tilburg
16:48
23
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
18:31
JEUGD, 1 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Gloudemans
Attila
4:02
2
Vivianne Faesen
Attila
4:10
3
Senna van Iersel
4:14
4
Kim de Ruyter
Attila
4:22
5
Nout Sterk
Attila
4:25
6
Maryse Pothoven
Attila
4:34
7
Lisa Horsman
Attila
4:34
8
Sam Schrover
Attila
4:35
9
Ot Aertssen
Attila
4:37
10
Bente Aertssen
Attila
4:39
11
Elke Broeders
Tilburg
4:44
12
Pim Kocx
Attila
4:49
13
Rik Haast
Tilburg
4:49
14
André Faesen
Attila
4:50
15
Olaf van Duijn
Attila
4:50
16
Maartje Janssens
Tilburg
6:33
ESTAF, 30 X 400 M EST.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TRR Youngsters
35:04
2
Attila
40:43
3
TRR Devils
54:07
4
TRR Demons
54:30
www.av-attila.nl
Uitslagen.nl
16-03-2004 19:39