| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 20 van Alphen
Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 7 maart 2004
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dennis Musembi Ndiso
Kenia
59:32
59:30
9
Claus Bugge Hansen
Denemarken
1:01:37
1:01:35
14
Svein Inge Buhaug
Noorwegen
1:02:41
1:02:40
16
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:03:05
1:03:03
19
Daniel Rotich
's-Gravenhage (KEN)
1:03:54
1:03:52
23
Arjen Kuper
Groningen Atletiek
1:06:59
1:06:57
24
Gustave Ombouma-Ngoye
AV Gouda
1:07:17
1:07:16
25
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
1:08:17
1:08:15
28
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
1:15:05
1:15:02
29
Tino van Garderen
GAC Hilversum
1:15:56
1:15:52
31
Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
1:16:52
1:16:51
36
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
1:18:29
1:18:23
39
Marco van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
1:20:09
1:20:03
40
Moshood Giwa
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:20
1:20:17
41
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:20:35
1:20:31
45
Jarne Koppenaal
Leiden Road Runners
1:22:13
1:22:06
47
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
1:24:03
1:23:55
54
Aart den Hartog
Leiden Road Runners
1:28:00
1:27:53
56
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
1:28:43
1:28:39
58
Sherwin Nepomucena
Haag Atletiek
1:29:47
1:29:43
59
Patrick Heijmans
Leiden Road Runners
1:30:20
1:29:53
64
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:34:12
1:34:03
66
Niek van Noort
Loopgroep PK
1:39:49
1:39:42
68
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
2:08:01
2:06:22
M40, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
1:05:47
1:05:46
4
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
1:06:05
1:06:03
6
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
1:10:10
1:10:07
7
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
1:11:13
1:11:11
9
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
1:13:53
1:13:50
11
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:18:15
1:18:12
12
Wim Korff de Gidts
Haag Atletiek
1:18:27
1:18:23
13
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
1:19:45
1:19:41
17
John Marijnissen
Loopgroep PK
1:21:24
1:21:21
20
Paul van der Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:22:00
1:21:55
23
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:25:05
1:25:00
34
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
1:39:31
1:39:16
M45, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:59
1:13:58
2
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:02
1:14:00
5
Henk Koops
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:09
1:20:02
10
John Wassenaar
De Spartaan
1:22:04
1:22:00
12
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
1:23:42
1:23:36
13
Piet de Jonge
Haag Atletiek
1:24:52
1:24:48
15
Arie van der Spoel
Haag Atletiek
1:26:17
1:26:08
16
Peter Knoope
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:37
1:26:34
17
Piet van Wingerden
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:37
1:26:29
18
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:20
1:27:14
20
Ben van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:58
1:27:51
22
Berry Van Vugt
Haag Atletiek
1:32:27
1:32:19
27
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:35:20
1:35:10
32
Alex van Driel
Leiden Road Runners
1:39:52
1:39:28
34
Fred Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:41:16
1:41:07
M50, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Tiny van Terheijden
Diomedon
1:25:09
1:25:05
8
Rinus van Bekkum
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:40
1:28:37
9
Chris van Huizen
Haag Atletiek
1:29:51
1:29:42
12
Ruud Freeke
Leiden Atletiek
1:30:42
1:30:30
17
Dick Witmont
Haag Atletiek
1:35:59
1:35:50
18
Lex Cabral
the Hague Road Runne
1:36:58
1:36:53
19
Herman Kluvers
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:06
1:38:00
21
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:39:52
1:39:39
23
Wim van der Linden
Loopgroep PK
1:43:45
1:43:10
28
Rinus Besooijen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:52:30
1:52:21
29
Mark Bouman
the Hague Road Runne
1:53:46
1:52:15
33
Ton Pahlplatz
Loopgroep PK
2:00:15
2:00:12
34
Frans Vloemans
Loopgroep PK
2:05:03
2:04:53
M55, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ko vd Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:14:35
1:14:32
2
Freek Pliester
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:53
1:19:51
4
Bertus Wittendorp
De Sperwers
1:24:38
1:24:34
10
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:57
1:28:52
12
Jan de Hollander
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:17
1:29:13
13
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:39
1:31:33
14
Stouten Pieter
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:57
1:32:48
15
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:18
1:34:12
16
Kees Rutten
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:07
1:34:58
18
Rob del Sasso
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:49
1:35:35
23
Bert van der Knaap
Antilope
1:43:48
1:43:39
M60, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:28:51
1:28:49
3
Di Paola Sebastiano
De Koplopers
1:29:15
1:29:07
6
Piet van der Velden
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:39
1:33:36
7
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:26
1:37:23
10
Jac van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:50
1:40:42
11
Jan T Post
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:14
1:42:08
14
Tom Dols
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:54:28
1:54:19
15
Pieter Plooy
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:55:14
1:55:04
16
Henque van Maanen
Leiden Road Runners
2:07:15
2:07:01
VSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechië
1:20:00
1:19:58
16
Claudia van Rijn
Loopgroep PK
1:25:01
1:24:54
19
Marije Engels
Haag Atletiek
1:31:37
1:31:33
20
Corine Slingerland
Antilope
1:38:50
1:38:41
21
Elian de Zwart
Haag Atletiek
1:43:11
1:43:01
22
Selma van der Lubbe
the Hague Road Runne
1:54:50
1:53:19
23
Nancy Kortekaas
Haag Atletiek
1:55:12
1:55:04
V35, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Mia Wittendorp-Schaper
De Sperwers
1:22:01
1:21:56
5
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:23:20
1:23:15
6
Cora Broer
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:47
1:28:41
7
Marijke Tevreden
Haag Atletiek
1:29:50
1:29:41
8
Margreet Schouten
Haag Atletiek
1:30:59
1:30:50
12
Esther Hartman
Haag Atletiek
1:38:21
1:38:11
14
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:40:25
1:40:19
18
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
1:50:01
1:49:52
21
Dewi de Zwart
Veteranen Nederland
2:07:24
2:07:14
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Petiet
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:41
33:39
2
Jan Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:22
34:22
5
Erik-Simon Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
36:17
36:16
7
Martijn Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:21
37:15
8
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
37:39
37:28
10
Martin Pet
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:37
37:37
12
Martin Krechting
Veenendaal
38:25
38:20
13
Martijn Broere
Bergambacht
38:31
38:27
17
Edwin vd Meijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:33
39:08
18
Kees de Jongh
's-Gravenhage
39:15
39:13
19
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Leiden
39:20
39:18
20
Jacco van der Wel
Schoonhoven
39:24
39:22
21
Elroy Groeneveld
Nieuwkoop
39:32
39:22
22
Albert van der Veldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:31
40:17
23
Frannk Bloemheuvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:34
40:18
26
Jasper Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:09
41:50
29
Fokke Spoelstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:13
42:01
30
Jan van der Linden
Waddinxveen
42:18
42:03
31
Ralph Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:23
42:12
32
Martien Kooyman
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:33
42:23
33
Jan-Willem van Niekerk
Bodegraven
43:26
42:37
35
Jan Meesterburrie
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:10
42:43
37
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Katwijk Zh
43:30
43:02
39
Rick van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:43
43:15
40
Geerten van Rietschote
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:59
43:15
41
Edwin Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:38
43:18
42
Judith van Hesselingen
Heemskerk
43:40
43:30
43
Paul Roggeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:37
43:54
46
Ton den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:39
44:37
47
Pleun van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:04
44:48
48
Marina Kraan
Hazerswoude Dorp
45:08
44:58
50
Wim van Aken
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:01
45:25
51
Ronald Snijders
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:43
45:32
52
EFJM Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:10
45:33
54
Peter Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:18
45:43
58
Gerard van Gemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:13
45:48
59
Martijn Tempelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:08
45:51
61
Arjan Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:39
45:56
62
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:46
46:02
65
Ronald Pley
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:18
46:17
66
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:12
46:24
67
Cesar vd Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:18
46:27
68
Sjoerd en Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:15
46:36
70
Coen van Wilgen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:22
46:44
71
Herman Schreuders
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:16
46:52
72
Ruud Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:20
46:53
73
Peter Jenner
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:16
46:55
75
Evert de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:37
46:58
76
Lennart van Aggele
Schiedam
47:38
47:00
78
Rien van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:47
47:06
80
Willem vd Hoogen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:28
47:10
81
Paul Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:51
47:18
82
Martin Willemstein
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:52
47:18
83
Narda van Zeyl
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:04
47:24
84
Argen van Rijk-Gonzale
Schoonhoven
47:51
47:26
86
Floris Lantzendörffer
's-Gravenhage
48:01
47:32
87
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:47
47:33
88
Zimon van Oostwaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:07
47:41
89
Maarten Meinster
Ridderkerk
47:55
47:42
93
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amstelveen
48:23
47:49
94
Tjerk van der Meché
Abcoude
48:16
47:53
97
Chris Hinderks
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:32
47:59
98
Nathalie Verzendaal
Voorhout
48:16
47:59
99
Marlé van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:30
48:01
100
Jurgen Jongkind
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:47
48:03
104
Stefan Wolf
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:41
48:15
105
Johan Korbee
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:15
48:23
106
Johnny Slootroad
Zoetermeer
48:44
48:23
107
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:57
48:25
108
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
48:53
48:28
109
Heidi van der Ham
Nieuwkoop
48:51
48:28
111
Marc van Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:09
48:33
112
Dirk van der Scheer
Zutphen
48:53
48:35
113
Edwin Heespeliuk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:15
48:38
116
Dick Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
49:11
48:53
117
Dirk Tack
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:13
48:53
118
Hans van den Berg
Leiderdorp
49:28
48:54
119
Hans Speijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:16
48:54
121
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:13
48:58
122
Ton Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:39
48:59
126
Martin van Schie
Rotterdam
49:40
49:09
127
Jos van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:42
49:10
130
Erwin J van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
49:59
49:19
133
Luuk Verbij
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:00
49:24
134
Marcel van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
50:08
49:25
136
Jack Jellema
's-Gravenhage
50:09
49:27
137
Rene Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:03
49:28
139
Margherita Sandon
Oegstgeest
50:01
49:33
140
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:08
49:36
141
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
50:01
49:41
143
Dirk Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
50:25
49:47
144
Mark van der GevelWent
Hoofddorp
50:23
49:47
146
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:13
49:52
147
IJsbrand Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:16
49:52
148
Rene ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:27
49:53
150
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:26
49:54
153
Marja Zuntvoord
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:27
50:02
156
Sjaak Manuputty
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:56
50:08
157
Danny Goudkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:35
50:09
158
Co van Etten
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:54
50:10
159
Tim Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:25
50:13
160
Mariska van der Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:53
50:14
161
Luigi Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:35
50:21
162
Sijmen Moerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:57
50:25
163
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:12
50:26
164
Fred van Noort
Waddinxveen
51:12
50:34
167
Ron de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:28
50:38
169
Peter Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:20
50:43
173
Jan van Spijker
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:24
50:58
176
Ed de Leest
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:15
51:11
177
Erwin Radijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:57
51:11
178
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:57
51:11
180
Mark Even
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:37
51:16
181
Deborah vd Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:23
51:19
182
Cees den Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:00
51:22
184
Esther van As
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:32
51:27
186
Sandra van Gent
's-Gravenhage
51:39
51:32
188
Gerco van der Wal
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:03
51:34
189
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:14
51:35
190
Sjanet van Tol
Waddinxveen
52:10
51:35
192
Dennis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
52:10
51:35
194
Daniëlle Vlasbloem
Heerhugowaard
52:18
51:39
195
Peter Nijpens
Rijnsaterwoude
52:17
51:40
198
Merce Costa Tarrida
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:13
51:48
200
Leen Remmelzwaal
Katwijk Zh
52:22
51:52
202
Patrick Rancuret
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:26
51:58
203
Daan de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:26
51:59
204
Ton Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:11
52:03
205
Martin van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:39
52:04
206
Gert Bruynes
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:27
52:07
207
Erik Luiten
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
52:31
52:08
208
Erik Knijnenburg
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
52:35
52:12
209
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:57
52:13
210
Fried van der Meel
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:39
52:19
211
V Costa Mateus
Waddinxveen
53:00
52:20
212
Peter Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:40
52:22
213
Peter Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:50
52:29
216
ArJan Wille
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:25
52:42
217
Esmeralda Neven
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:18
52:43
218
Sasja Ras
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:28
52:47
219
Mark Korsten
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:12
52:47
221
Patrick Halkema
Koudekerk aan den Ri
53:42
52:54
222
Johan van Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:46
52:56
223
Robert-Jan Snijders
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:43
52:58
225
Els van Egmond-v d Plu
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:33
53:02
227
Terry Tamaelasapal
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:56
53:07
228
Humphrey Leblans
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:56
53:07
229
Hans Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:51
53:10
231
Hennie van Duuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:16
53:16
232
Pascal Crissoa
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:58
53:19
234
Jos Haverkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:57
53:22
237
Derk Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:44
53:24
238
Hatem Amdouni
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:01
53:26
244
Rob Koning
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:34
245
Bas Koning
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:35
246
Wil Albers
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:52
53:35
247
Wim Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:15
53:38
248
Willem Willart
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:05
53:40
249
Jorie Versmissen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:56
53:41
250
Huib van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:17
53:44
251
J van de Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:07
53:46
253
Peter - Bart Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:08
53:55
254
René de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:39
53:56
255
Gerrit van der Horst
Bodegraven
54:26
53:59
256
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:54
54:03
257
Joanne Goedhart
Koudekerk aan den Ri
54:40
54:07
258
Cees de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:37
54:10
259
Albert Bremer
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:33
54:12
260
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:03
54:17
261
Bart Kriek
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
54:56
54:20
262
Rob Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
54:23
264
Chris Noornekamp
's-Gravenhage
54:53
54:29
266
Ton van Rutten
Rijswijk Zh
55:04
54:31
268
Wim Tuijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:17
54:36
269
Alfons Slootjes
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
55:26
54:37
270
Jolanda Kortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:28
54:39
271
Berry de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:30
54:47
272
Lenie van der Pijl
Ter Aar
55:20
54:54
274
Brenda Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
55:47
55:01
275
Hannie Corbijn
Oostkapelle
55:23
55:03
276
Fabian Sieverdink
Voorbeurg
55:24
55:04
278
Tanja Veldman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:32
55:06
280
Peter Vuijst
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:31
55:09
281
Albert Sieverdink
Bergschenhoek
55:30
55:11
283
Marco Huikeshoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:47
55:24
284
Marion Lengkeek
's-Gravenhage
55:48
55:24
286
Ad Janmaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
55:25
289
Sandra Jellema
's-Gravenhage
56:11
55:28
290
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
56:11
55:28
291
Ruud Hogervorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:57
55:30
293
Dick van Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:09
55:40
294
CHM van der Velden
Hoofddorp
56:22
55:47
295
Rina van Egmond
Aarlanderveen
56:12
55:49
297
Pauline Rozestraten
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:33
55:53
299
George Goes
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:29
55:57
302
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
56:32
56:03
304
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:42
56:11
306
Miriam Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:14
307
Barny vd Vlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:56
56:15
310
Dennis Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:24
56:18
311
Remko Kroon
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:52
56:18
312
Harry van de Sprong
Leimuiden
57:02
56:30
313
Liesbeth Beeks
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
56:32
314
Paul Brantjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:00
56:33
315
Rob van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
56:43
316
Bert Kleingeld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:34
56:46
319
Peter ten Lohuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:33
56:51
321
Lex Vermeij
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:16
56:58
323
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:34
57:00
325
Yvonne Strengers
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:55
57:04
327
Iemke van Hemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:00
57:10
330
Jos Bouwmeester
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:03
57:20
332
Mieke de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:07
57:24
334
Chris Versteegh
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:09
57:33
335
Liesbeth Rollingswier
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:22
57:33
336
Mirjam Stauernau
Leidschendam
57:56
57:39
338
Gerrit Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:24
57:43
340
Karen Sliedregt-Bol
Leiden
58:10
57:45
342
Pascale Kragt
Badhoevedorp
58:12
57:48
343
Dick van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:09
57:53
344
Monica Bergkaak
Barendrecht
58:39
57:58
345
Sjoerd Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:20
57:58
346
Paula Nusse
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:28
57:59
347
Jan Heijmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:29
57:59
348
Ingrid de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:28
58:00
349
Annete van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:36
58:03
350
Hanne van Oosten
Badhoevedorp
58:31
58:07
351
Halima Bourdim
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:47
58:10
353
Peter van Deutekom
Nieuwkoop
59:04
58:17
354
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:19
58:19
355
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:07
58:24
356
Joop Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:57
58:25
357
Roy Wijnberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
58:29
358
Joost Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:10
58:30
359
Clara van Vliet
Hazerswoude Dorp
59:04
58:30
360
Ulrike Harm
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:52
58:35
361
Gert van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
58:35
362
Peter van der Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
58:36
363
Marja van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:15
58:45
364
Suzanne van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:01
58:45
366
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
59:02
58:48
367
Patrick Akkermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:31
59:00
368
Jeanette Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:29
59:10
369
Erika Robertson
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:37
59:12
370
Lisette Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:54
59:13
371
Marijke van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:55
59:14
372
Bob van Ravesteijn
Voorburg
59:47
59:14
374
Bas van Batenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:53
59:19
375
Gerard van Emmerik
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:55
59:19
378
Henk Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:15
59:23
379
Jacqueline Pastoor-Lem
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:59
59:31
380
A W M Vergeer-Streng
Nieuwkoop
1:00:03
59:35
382
Frits Amsink
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:59
59:37
383
Karin Huisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:29
59:37
385
Tilla van Buuren
Nieuwkoop
1:00:07
59:42
386
Katerina Fageraas
Rotterdam
59:48
59:46
387
Ellen ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:21
59:47
388
Carla Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:15
59:47
392
Antoinette Jonker
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:20
59:57
393
Esther Waagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:00:21
1:00:02
395
Tine de jong-Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:25
1:00:09
396
Titus Heinen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:29
1:00:14
397
Willem Bauer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:57
1:00:18
399
Wim Wiesmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:53
1:00:21
402
Melanique Spitzen
Amsterdam
1:00:51
1:00:24
403
Ingrid van Orsouw
Veenendaal
1:01:09
1:00:25
404
Bas Galewicz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:16
1:00:30
405
Brigitte van Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:16
1:00:30
406
Nico Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:12
1:00:32
407
Quirin van der Pijl
Ter Aar
1:01:01
1:00:34
408
Aat van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:15
1:00:36
409
Joke van der Meché
Abcoude
1:01:01
1:00:37
410
Anita Troost-Karreman
Rotterdam
1:01:16
1:00:38
411
Sylvia vd Berg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:29
1:00:45
412
Frank Brasker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:07
1:00:50
414
Ilona van Rheenen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:01:41
1:00:53
415
Liesbeth Swanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:47
1:00:59
417
Metha Alink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:49
1:01:18
418
Terence de Preter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:58
1:01:23
419
Jim Leidelmeyer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:58
1:01:23
420
Aart Hogendorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:12
1:01:25
421
Melle Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:59
1:01:28
423
Joost van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:22
1:02:06
424
Evert van Dijck
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:57
1:02:07
425
Peter Hootsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:38
1:02:07
426
Danielle Bossche
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:00
1:02:32
427
Harry Wesselman
Leiderdorp
1:03:20
1:02:37
428
Nic Quandus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:23
1:02:46
429
Wim Luursema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:19
1:02:47
431
Aav vd Tak
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:18
1:02:53
432
Piet van Zaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:41
1:03:00
435
Henri Munsterman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:38
1:03:56
439
Judith van Luling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:10
1:05:30
441
Danielle Versteegh
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:36
1:05:59
442
Gretha van der Velde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:50
1:06:06
443
Mirjam Zierikzee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:50
1:06:07
445
Femkje Volkers
Badhoevedorp
1:07:16
1:06:50
447
Judith Koning
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:08:01
1:07:17
448
Jan Hans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:47
1:07:20
451
Maroeska van Gellekom
Nieuwkoop
1:11:07
1:10:20
452
Rinus Davids
's-Gravenhage
1:11:57
1:11:14
RECR, 20KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dennis van Berkel
Roelofarendsveen
1:15:42
1:15:10
7
Gerwin van der Panne
Enschede
1:18:43
1:18:28
9
Ronald Zaal
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:21:11
1:20:12
10
Mark de Goeij
Middenbeemster
1:21:14
1:20:16
11
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:04
1:20:40
15
Albert Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:19
1:21:43
16
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:31
1:21:59
18
Corné Mulders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:54
1:22:27
19
Barend den Ouden
Moerkapelle
1:23:07
1:22:36
22
Leo van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:04
1:23:02
24
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:01
1:23:20
26
Rob Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:13
1:23:42
28
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:25:07
1:24:17
33
Kees Louwers
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:26:44
1:25:45
36
Maarten Baljon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:04
1:26:02
38
Antoon van der Kamp
Utrecht
1:27:51
1:26:33
39
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:27:35
1:27:05
41
Jasper Schooneveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:27:32
1:27:12
43
Ino Looijmans
's-Gravenhage
1:28:48
1:27:26
49
Hans Coenders
's-Gravenhage
1:27:59
1:27:39
57
Gé Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:49
1:28:40
58
Anja Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:19
1:28:43
59
Rob Evers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:47
1:28:49
61
Bert Egborts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:27
1:28:51
66
Diederik Branger
's-Gravenhage
1:29:26
1:29:04
69
Paul van der Weijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:15
1:29:31
70
Willem Hazelhorst
Oegstgeest
1:30:15
1:29:38
71
Jan van Waversveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:13
1:29:48
74
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:30:19
1:29:59
77
Marcel Kortenoeven
Zoetermeer
1:31:41
1:30:18
79
Elwin van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:07
1:30:29
83
Jan Kees Winters
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:31:26
1:30:47
84
Ferry van Haastert
Voorburg
1:31:56
1:30:52
85
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:31:27
1:30:54
86
Franklin de Weerdt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:47
1:30:55
87
Edmundo van Doesburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:22
1:30:58
88
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:08
1:31:02
91
Peter Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:16
1:31:21
94
Rop Borst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:29
1:31:29
95
Frank Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:13
1:31:34
98
Kees Traas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:56
1:31:42
99
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
1:32:43
1:31:42
100
Vincent van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:14
1:31:46
101
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:08
1:31:51
102
Joost Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:32:53
1:31:53
103
Karel van Leeuwen
Hillegom
1:32:41
1:31:55
105
Fred Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
1:32:28
1:31:58
106
Martin Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:31
1:32:00
111
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:29
1:32:33
115
Rob Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:34:02
1:33:03
118
Ethel van Marrewijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:10
1:33:16
119
Gerard Groenendijk
Amersfoort
1:34:37
1:33:23
120
Gerrit Rösken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:07
1:33:23
121
Michel Hoogstraten
Rijnsburg
1:34:42
1:33:25
122
Arie van der Vlist
Zoetermeer
1:33:49
1:33:27
123
Jos van van Buuren
Hoofddorp
1:34:01
1:33:28
124
Robin van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:17
1:33:29
126
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:34:17
1:33:38
128
Jaco d Tempel
's-Gravenhage
1:34:36
1:33:43
130
Gisbert Meijvogel
Valkenburg Zh
1:35:08
1:33:51
132
Frank Poelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:32
1:34:00
135
Tanja van Berkel
Hoofddorp
1:34:38
1:34:05
139
Peter Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:15
1:34:19
140
Rene van der Helm
's-Gravenhage
1:34:49
1:34:21
149
Louis Arnaud de Calave
Amsterdam
1:35:58
1:35:01
150
Govert van der Wal
Schoonhoven
1:35:37
1:35:07
151
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
1:35:46
1:35:07
152
Jaap-Erik van Krimpen
Zoetermeer
1:35:56
1:35:13
155
Winston Badloe
's-Gravenhage
1:36:27
1:35:18
158
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:33
1:35:24
159
Ronald Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:42
1:35:28
160
Edwin van den Berg
Overveen
1:35:28
1:35:28
162
Hennie Koolmees
Leiderdorp
1:36:18
1:35:35
167
Johan den Houdijker
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:37:08
1:35:43
168
Jos Ensing
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:36:42
1:35:44
169
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
1:36:52
1:35:47
170
Thomas Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:36:35
1:35:47
171
Heino Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:11
1:35:51
173
Joost Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:48
1:36:04
176
Koos van de Haak
Oude Wetering
1:36:51
1:36:19
177
Micha Slenters
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:43
1:36:20
179
Willem Versteeg
Nieuwegein
1:37:37
1:36:23
192
Remy Geenen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:37:34
1:37:07
194
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:36
1:37:10
196
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:33
1:37:11
200
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:14
1:37:24
201
Pascal de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:33
1:37:26
202
Arie Boschman
's-Gravenhage
1:37:59
1:37:29
203
Ronald Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:12
1:37:30
205
John Weijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:33
1:37:33
206
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
1:38:50
1:37:54
208
Willem Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:37
1:38:00
209
Lorijn van Leersum
Amsterdam
1:39:10
1:38:04
211
Herman de Bruin
Nieuwegein
1:39:22
1:38:10
213
Peter van Asselt
Zwammerdam
1:39:12
1:38:16
215
André de Meulder
Hilversum
1:39:21
1:38:25
218
Erik Zuidhoek
Noordwijk Zh
1:39:33
1:38:33
220
Sjaak van den Berg
Rijnsburg
1:39:07
1:38:39
223
Bas van Wolffelaar
Nistelrode
1:39:29
1:38:46
225
Flip Poort
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:02
1:39:05
230
René Vrijburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:40:34
1:39:17
234
Rinus Krijger
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:39:59
1:39:22
238
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:28
1:39:37
242
Hans Hondeman
Zuidoostbeemster
1:40:55
1:39:43
245
John Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:12
1:39:48
246
Ivo van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
1:40:55
1:39:51
247
Richard Vrolijk
Zoetermeer
1:40:45
1:39:52
249
Jaap Anne Korteweg
Amsterdam
1:40:32
1:39:53
250
Hans van Gulik
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:40:25
1:39:53
251
Martin Vreeswijk
's-Gravenhage
1:41:26
1:39:55
254
Wim Debets
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:54
1:39:58
256
Jan van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:43
1:40:07
257
Johan Hockx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:10
1:40:14
262
Klaas Kwint
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:28
1:40:22
263
Rene van Nierop
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:41:47
1:40:22
272
Leen Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:47
1:40:50
277
Alain G F M Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:55
1:41:10
280
Mark van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:58
1:41:25
283
Marco de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:21
1:41:30
288
Joost Kasteel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:42
1:41:43
292
Gerrit Hoogendoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:42:36
1:41:51
293
Hannie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:42:44
1:41:53
296
Frans Persoon
's-Gravenhage
1:43:04
1:42:04
297
Diederik van Duivenbod
Gouda
1:43:07
1:42:05
300
Marcel Huijzendveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:28
1:42:15
301
Robert Karremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:02
1:42:21
304
Henk de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:58
1:42:32
305
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:05
1:42:33
307
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:03
1:42:37
308
Robert van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:30
1:42:42
310
Wim Lindeijer
Nieuw Vennep
1:43:29
1:42:57
311
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
1:43:39
1:42:59
314
Angelo Desantis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:43:58
1:43:12
315
Iain Wilson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:07
1:43:13
318
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:43:46
1:43:16
322
Bert Helder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:41
1:43:21
323
Adrie Raaymakers
Etten-Leur
1:44:11
1:43:24
326
Quirine Groenendijk
Waddinxveen
1:44:18
1:43:26
328
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:44:09
1:43:27
329
Piet van Roosmalen
Hoofddorp
1:44:09
1:43:33
330
Hans van de Geer
Wormerveer
1:44:21
1:43:34
331
Jack van de Kreeke
Zoetermeer
1:44:31
1:43:37
332
Jan Adriaan de Pooter
Naarden
1:44:58
1:43:42
335
Margo van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:04
1:43:53
336
Bastiaan Versloot
Bodegraven
1:44:44
1:43:53
337
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:44:37
1:44:01
340
Piet Schonewille
Bodegraven
1:44:36
1:44:10
341
Taco Gerding
's-Gravenhage
1:44:49
1:44:12
342
Rémon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:45:31
1:44:19
344
Teun van Brakel
's-Gravenhage
1:45:53
1:44:48
345
Kim van Waversveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:15
1:44:52
346
Arno Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:21
1:44:55
347
Lars Gerding
's-Gravenhage
1:45:33
1:44:55
348
Ruud van Aarle
's-Gravenhage
1:46:11
1:45:06
349
Cornelis Simjouw
Halsteren
1:46:04
1:45:07
351
Marcel Wagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:16
1:45:14
352
Marco Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:46:28
1:45:23
353
William Antersijn
Rijnsaterwoude
1:46:21
1:45:24
355
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:30
1:45:28
356
Martin Wentink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:37
1:45:28
361
Paul van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:07
1:45:44
362
Henk-Jan van der Woude
Leiden
1:46:37
1:45:46
363
Peter de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:59
1:45:47
364
Martijn Hassefras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:51
1:45:49
365
Connie van Loenhoud-Te
Leiderdorp
1:46:54
1:45:50
369
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:46:43
1:46:05
370
Esther van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:32
1:46:05
374
Maurice Ligthart
Zoetermeer
1:47:16
1:46:29
376
Lidy van Winden
Zoetermeer
1:47:15
1:46:32
377
Erwin Hartsuiker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:52
1:46:37
378
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
1:47:38
1:46:46
380
Agnes Dommerholt
Amsterdam
1:47:38
1:46:52
383
Jaap van Duijvenbode
Sassenheim
1:47:59
1:46:59
387
Menno Groenewegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:04
1:47:22
388
Mart van Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:22
1:47:23
390
Hiskia Kooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:52
1:47:30
391
Martin Buitelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:48:44
1:47:35
392
Ronald van Meurs
Amstelveen
1:48:13
1:47:37
393
Nicolet Remeeus
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:48:26
1:47:38
399
Gerard Sneeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:02
1:47:56
400
Erwin Sterenberg
Eindhoven
1:48:47
1:48:03
404
Willemien Hogewind
Utrecht
1:49:23
1:48:16
405
Johan van der Harst
's-Gravenhage
1:48:54
1:48:17
407
Henriet Groenendijk
Utrecht
1:49:33
1:48:17
408
Rob van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
1:49:04
1:48:22
410
Desirée Notermans
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:48
1:48:38
412
Hans van Velzen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:49:37
1:48:39
414
Edwin Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:17
1:48:45
416
Karel Verstegen
Zoetermeer
1:49:43
1:48:49
417
Peter Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:45
1:48:49
419
Wendy van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:46
1:48:49
420
Jack Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:46
1:48:50
421
Jan de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:42
1:48:54
422
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:49:57
1:48:57
423
Marc vd Plas
Bergen op Zoom
1:50:15
1:48:58
425
Rudolf Kohinor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:19
1:49:09
426
Niels Overeem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:41
1:49:16
429
Marian Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:45
1:49:21
431
Hans ter Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:37
1:49:47
432
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:50:30
1:49:47
433
Radboud van Kleef
Voorburg
1:51:03
1:49:49
435
Harry van Maanen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
1:49:51
436
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:50:24
1:49:53
437
Alfred Zwiggelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:51:28
1:50:00
440
Ed Polderman
's-Gravenhage
1:51:24
1:50:06
443
Rene Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
1:51:37
1:50:11
444
Jan Nap
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:24
1:50:12
448
Frank van der Klaauw
Zoetermeer
1:51:46
1:50:25
449
Hans Huizer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:24
1:50:32
451
Rob Prange
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:48
1:50:37
452
Esther van der Zwaan
Boskoop
1:51:23
1:50:39
453
Mattijs Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:57
1:50:40
454
Karin Overmeer-Buzing
Heerhugowaard
1:51:59
1:50:40
456
Annette Ravesloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:40
1:50:43
457
Do de Schepper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:56
1:50:44
461
Marja Meershoek-Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:02
1:50:56
464
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
1:51:45
1:50:59
465
Olivier Hensels
Bergschenhoek
1:52:16
1:51:03
466
Carla Donath
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:06
1:51:05
467
Eduard van Ommen
Purmerend
1:52:05
1:51:10
468
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:28
1:51:14
469
Wim Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:45
1:51:16
470
Annelies van Strater
Leiden
1:52:45
1:51:18
471
Karolien van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:09
1:51:20
473
Wim van Goozen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:09
1:51:20
475
Jasper van Zuuren
Dordrecht
1:52:24
1:51:25
477
Johan Kok
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:52:34
1:51:37
482
Gerrit Burggraaf
Amsterdam
1:53:01
1:51:49
483
Salvatoren Bellissima
's-Gravenhage
1:52:29
1:51:52
487
Stéphane Fructus
Amsterdam
1:53:30
1:52:10
493
Robert jan van Bodegra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:08
1:53:04
495
Erwin Spee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:22
1:53:08
497
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Waddinxveen
1:54:22
1:53:23
498
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
1:54:22
1:53:24
507
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:43
1:53:47
511
Rudolf Baneman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:27
1:53:57
512
Mark van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:23
1:53:58
518
Ivo Schalkwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:54
1:54:29
519
Ed Magnée
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:55:36
1:54:36
520
Nico Koenhein
's-Gravenhage
1:55:13
1:54:39
521
Rutger-jan Pegels
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:54:40
522
Wim van Raalte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:06
1:54:51
523
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:07
1:54:51
527
Gerda de Waard
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:57
1:55:03
528
Wim de Waard
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:57
1:55:03
529
Edwin Oostermann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:45
1:55:11
533
Yvonne van der Heeft
Schin op Geul
1:56:24
1:55:24
534
Corinde van der Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:09
1:55:24
535
Izaak van den Berge
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:56:32
1:55:25
540
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:56:49
1:55:49
541
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:56:49
1:55:50
542
Nico Kraima
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:48
1:55:52
545
Hans de Lijster
Zoetermeer
1:56:42
1:55:56
549
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:35
1:56:26
551
Peter van der Hout
's-Gravenhage
1:58:13
1:56:42
552
Harald Buijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:59
1:56:46
554
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:17
1:56:50
555
Andy Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:32
1:56:56
556
Stephan Steetskamp
Hoofddorp
1:58:06
1:57:02
564
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:21
1:57:27
565
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
1:58:54
1:57:28
566
Esther van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:00
1:57:29
567
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:58:16
1:57:33
569
Jacinta Creten
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:59
1:57:41
572
Nus Taihuttu
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:23
1:57:47
574
Arno van der Hoeven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:07
1:57:53
576
Peter Vergeer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:38
1:57:58
580
Bert Hoornenborg
Leimuiden
1:59:43
1:58:37
581
Jan Kant
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:39
1:58:37
582
Hans-peter Weterings
Wervershoof
1:59:52
1:58:38
584
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Zoetermeer
2:00:26
1:58:46
585
Rick van Dommelen
Overveen
2:00:09
1:58:48
588
Ria Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:28
1:59:01
591
Henny Claessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:10
1:59:13
592
Leendert van Neerbos
Bergschenhoek
2:00:52
1:59:40
593
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
2:00:43
1:59:42
597
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
2:02:03
2:00:45
602
Hans de Groot
Hazerswoude Dorp
2:02:34
2:01:28
607
Samantha Joosse
Vijfhuizen
2:03:08
2:02:27
608
Joost Spierenburg
Amstelveen
2:03:31
2:02:38
609
Astrid Corinne van Tol
Leiderdorp
2:03:30
2:02:41
610
Hans Huijbers
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:42
2:03:06
615
Angelo Loonen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:02
2:05:51
616
Rob Henneman
's-Gravenhage
2:06:43
2:06:06
617
Max Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:06:57
2:06:10
618
Lodiek Hattk
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:06:57
2:06:10
621
Guido Mangert
Bergschenhoek
2:08:58
2:07:42
622
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:14
2:08:24
623
Alfons Lepp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:08
2:09:02
627
Ronald van der Knaao
Gouda
2:10:04
2:09:18
628
Ton van Ewijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:52
2:09:37
629
Mirelle Huiberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:44
2:09:57
630
Melvin Zwennicker
Zoetermeer
2:11:50
2:10:28
632
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:12:38
2:11:50
635
Petra Tio-Bakker
Capelle aan den IJss
2:14:07
2:12:56
636
Hermine Holtvlima
Wormerveer
2:14:00
2:13:14
639
Peter Overmeer
Heerhugowaard
2:19:00
2:17:40
640
Hugo van der Weide
Zaandam
2:18:06
2:18:06
642
Martijn Groenendijk
Nijmegen
2:23:28
2:22:19
644
Peter Veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:25:13
2:24:01
645
Cindy Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:27:38
2:26:12
SCALA, 5 KM SCALA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Strijk
Scala College - extr
18:20
18:19
2
Jim Boy Bos
Scala College - b2l
18:52
18:50
3
Niels Strijk
Scala College - extr
19:40
19:40
4
Sander de Wekker
Scala College - b2i
20:12
20:11
5
Berry Peters
Scala College - b2d
20:13
20:12
6
Frank Meiland
Scala College - b2h
20:37
20:37
7
Tim van Velzen
Scala College - b2n
21:00
20:52
8
Ary Groenewegen
Scala College - b1m
21:04
20:53
9
Jeroen van Dorp
Scala College - b2l
21:10
21:08
10
Paul van der Leest
Scala College - b1i
21:25
21:18
11
Daan de Ru
Scala College - b2l
21:24
21:22
12
Erwin de Best
Scala College - b1j
21:30
21:26
13
Lars van Halteren
Scala College - b2d
21:28
21:28
14
Daniël Buijnink
Scala College - b1m
21:39
21:31
15
Robbert de Rijk
Scala College - 3e k
21:37
21:34
16
Robin van der Jagt
Scala College - b2h
21:47
21:44
17
Ivo Bardelmeijer
Scala College - b1d
22:00
21:48
18
Peter van der Star
Scala College - b1d
22:02
21:51
19
Chris Daal
Scala College - b1d
22:02
21:51
20
Sven Nieuwenhuijzen
Scala College - b2l
21:57
21:55
21
Nathan Prent
Scala College - b2d
21:58
21:56
22
Dave Kranenburg
Scala College - b2i
22:02
21:56
23
Rob Lieftink
Scala College - b1n
22:18
22:08
24
Stef Schinagl
Scala College - b2l
22:15
22:13
25
Quinten van Katwijk
Scala College - b2i
22:16
22:15
26
Sebastiaan Vrijlandt
Scala College - b2h
22:18
22:17
27
Ruben de Laat
Scala College - b2e
22:27
22:24
28
Daan van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2n
22:28
22:26
29
Nick Eikenaar
Scala College - b2e
22:31
22:27
30
Tijmen Swier
Scala College - b1j
22:37
22:30
31
Lars van der Pijl
Scala College - b2l
22:38
22:36
32
Sabine Verheul
Scala College - 3e k
22:45
22:36
33
Mark van Gemeren
Scala College - b2m
23:18
22:45
34
Michiel van 't Kruis
Scala College - b1i
22:59
22:47
35
Bob van den Haak
Scala College - 3e k
22:58
22:51
36
Jorn Schoffelen
Scala College - b1m
23:05
22:55
37
Jeroen Meijer
Scala College - b2l
22:57
22:55
38
Mitchel Hoogervorst
Scala College - b1d
22:59
22:56
39
Daan van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1n
23:14
22:58
40
Gidion Kenepa
Scala College - b1j
23:03
22:59
41
Robby Krebaum
Scala College - b1n
23:14
23:03
42
Shaun Sturgess
Scala College - b1n
23:10
23:06
43
Fabian de Jong
Scala College - b2l
23:08
23:06
44
Rob Koetsier
Scala College - b1j
23:12
23:08
45
Jelle van Dijk
Scala College - b1n
23:26
23:10
46
Sjoerd van den Helder
Scala College - 3e k
23:27
23:21
47
Steven de Lange
Scala College - b2e
23:27
23:23
48
Kim Minnee
Scala College - 3e k
23:32
23:29
49
Samantha Nizam
Scala College - b2d
23:35
23:35
50
Wesley Keetman
Scala College - b2h
23:37
23:36
51
Anna Speet
Scala College - b2d
23:41
23:39
52
Jeroen van Gils
Scala College - b2n
24:19
23:43
53
Milco Brosky
Scala College - b1m
23:55
23:48
54
Alain Martens
Scala College - b1m
24:01
23:53
55
Menno Wittink
Scala College - b2l
23:55
23:54
56
Kevin Cheri
Scala College - b2n
23:58
23:55
57
Pim van Deun
Scala College - b2l
24:05
24:02
58
Mark Bader
Scala College - b1n
24:19
24:03
59
Guillaume Ceulen
Scala College - b1j
24:24
24:08
60
Bilal El Mehroumi
Scala College - b1j
24:21
24:11
61
Marijn de Groot
Scala College - b1i
24:16
24:11
62
Rutger de Kwaasteniet
Scala College - b1j
24:21
24:17
63
Pim Verlaan
Scala College - b2h
24:19
24:17
64
Luke van den Berg
Scala College - b1n
24:41
24:25
65
Sebastiaan Bout
Scala College - b1e
24:30
24:26
66
Stefan van Tol
Scala College - b1m
24:38
24:30
67
Gino Bavius
Scala College - b1j
24:42
24:31
68
Marco van Winkel
Scala College - b1d
24:54
24:43
69
Leydi van den Hoorn
Scala College - b1i
25:11
24:49
70
Alexander Journé
Scala College - b2l
24:53
24:50
71
Anne Swier
Scala College - 3e k
25:05
24:57
72
Rik Brouwer
Scala College - b1m
25:07
25:03
73
Kjeld Vermolen
Scala College - b2l
25:12
25:05
74
Romano Verweij
Scala College - b1m
25:09
25:07
75
Sebastiaan Snijder
Scala College - b2i
25:14
25:09
76
Stefan Rijsdam
Scala College - b1m
25:21
25:13
77
Mike Dijk
Scala College - b1n
25:33
25:17
78
Toon van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1m
25:58
25:21
79
Chiel van Tol
Scala College - b1m
25:59
25:21
80
Michelle Captein
Scala College - b1j
25:31
25:26
81
Joep van der Linden
Scala College - b2m
25:59
25:27
82
Erwin Groenendijk
Scala College - b1m
25:37
25:27
83
Melissa Dongelmans
Scala College - b1m
25:29
25:28
84
Lucas Gransier
Scala College - b2m
26:01
25:28
85
Kim Huisman
Scala College - 3e k
25:37
25:30
86
Mohamed El Wali
Scala College - b1m
25:41
25:31
87
Robbert Hoogduin
Scala College - b1d
25:43
25:32
88
Mitch Keijzer
Scala College - b1d
25:44
25:33
89
Kim van der Pijl
Scala College - b2l
25:38
25:35
90
Roy Schravendijk
Scala College - b2m
26:16
25:39
91
Frank Veelenturf
Scala College - b1e
25:50
25:42
92
Jeffrey Koolwijk
Scala College - b1n
26:01
25:45
93
Reinier van Velzen
Scala College - b2h
25:50
25:46
94
Leon Kommer
Scala College - b2i
25:55
25:51
95
Franslis Ruiz
Scala College - b1i
26:06
25:53
96
Marco van Zaanen
Scala College - b1e
26:01
25:53
97
Wick van Nierop
Scala College - b2l
25:58
25:54
98
Alexander Streng
Scala College - b1n
26:05
26:02
99
Bram van Adrichem
Scala College - b1m
26:13
26:04
100
Jason Wortman
Scala College - b1e
26:16
26:05
101
Colin Oppelaar
Scala College - b1j
26:13
26:09
102
Patrick Hoogervorst
Scala College - b2h
26:11
26:09
103
Martijn van der Weijde
Scala College - b1i
26:37
26:25
104
Daan van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1d
26:39
26:27
105
Anouk Haverkamp
Scala College - b1n
26:44
26:28
106
Erik de Rijk
Scala College - b1m
26:45
26:36
107
Dirk van den Haak
Scala College - b1d
26:51
26:39
108
Thomas Boerefijn
Scala College - b2e
26:46
26:43
109
Dieter Vreeken
Scala College - b2h
26:51
26:48
110
Lester Engelsman
Scala College - b2h
26:52
26:50
111
Evelien Oppelaar
Scala College - b1n
27:14
26:50
112
Sander de Grauw
Scala College - b2i
26:56
26:51
113
Koen van Haastert
Scala College - b1j
27:00
26:55
114
Nicolene van der Zwan
Scala College - b1n
27:14
26:57
115
Mark ten Hove
Scala College - b1i
27:13
27:06
116
Merel de Rooy
Scala College - b2i
27:09
27:09
117
Robbert Groeneveld
Scala College - b2i
27:24
27:10
118
Esmay Meijer
Scala College - b1j
27:28
27:10
119
Annabel Regtvoort
Scala College - b1j
27:32
27:14
120
Ellen Verlaan
Scala College - b1d
27:36
27:24
121
Amber Kwakernaak
Scala College - b1m
27:42
27:25
122
Bart Vreeling
Scala College - b1j
27:31
27:26
123
Nick van Houten
Scala College - b1e
27:34
27:29
124
Joey Alfrink
Scala College - b2n
27:41
27:32
125
Robin Vijfhuizen
Scala College - b2l
27:40
27:38
126
Declan Graham
Scala College - b2e
27:44
27:40
127
Yori de Wit
Scala College - 3e k
27:50
27:41
128
Bart van der Meer
Scala College - b2l
27:48
27:41
129
Niels Versluis
Scala College - b2d
28:15
27:45
130
Martijn Stegerhoek
Scala College - b1i
27:53
27:45
131
Guy Martens
Scala College - 3e k
27:55
27:46
132
Channique Gerritsen
Scala College - b2m
27:52
27:46
133
Kirsten van Asselt
Scala College - b2l
27:51
27:47
134
Dennis Brouwer
Scala College - b1i
27:56
27:48
135
Dennis Engelsman
Scala College - b2h
27:54
27:49
136
Remco Meulman
Scala College - b2h
27:57
27:52
137
Gijsbert van de Vlag
Scala College - b1m
28:07
27:57
138
Imelda de Groot
Scala College - b1n
28:14
27:58
139
Leen Slof
Scala College - b2h
28:04
28:00
140
Anouk de Boer
Scala College - b2l
28:06
28:02
141
Iwan Nihot
Scala College - b2h
28:12
28:10
142
Yana Vermeulen
Scala College - b2e
28:12
28:10
143
Miguel Veiga Da Fonsec
Scala College - b1i
28:16
28:11
144
Tessa van Elk
Scala College - b2i
28:13
28:11
145
Kristen Sierdsema
Scala College - b1i
28:29
28:16
146
Jade de Jong
Scala College - b1i
28:39
28:16
147
Björn Steenbakker
Scala College - b2e
28:25
28:17
148
Kenny Bourgonje
Scala College - b2h
28:39
28:19
149
Daniël Wiegmans
Scala College - b1d
28:42
28:21
150
Reau Waandels
Scala College - b1i
28:43
28:21
151
Claudia Streng
Scala College - b2n
28:24
28:22
152
Ashwin Merle
Scala College - b2d
28:25
28:23
153
Yoeri Verweij
Scala College - b2i
28:47
28:28
154
Tim de Mooij
Scala College - b2e
28:38
28:31
155
Manon de Bruijn
Scala College - b1j
28:39
28:34
156
Dave van den Nieuwendi
Scala College - b1e
28:42
28:34
157
Marloes Hoekstra
Scala College - b1j
28:43
28:35
158
Gido Rombouts
Scala College - b1j
28:46
28:38
159
Bas Ligtvoet
Scala College - b2h
28:43
28:41
160
Mark Rövekamp
Scala College - b1j
28:48
28:42
161
Robin van der Starren
Scala College - b2h
28:50
28:49
162
Jasmijn Vrolijk
Scala College - b1j
28:58
28:52
163
Roy van Ruijven
Scala College - b2h
29:25
29:05
164
Maurits Eveleens
Scala College - b1n
29:21
29:06
165
Nick Oudshoorn
Scala College - b1j
29:15
29:07
166
Wouter Kal
Scala College - b2l
29:12
29:11
167
Stefan den Horder
Scala College - b1m
29:15
29:11
168
Leonie Uijttewaal
Scala College - b1i
29:37
29:13
169
Joost Hoppenbrouwer
Scala College - b1n
29:37
29:25
170
Robert Hakvoort
Scala College - b1d
29:44
29:32
171
Michael Slof
Scala College - 3e k
29:45
29:38
172
Steffie Hagenaars
Scala College - b2h
29:48
29:42
173
Lysanne van Haastregt
Scala College - b2e
29:53
29:48
174
Jelle van der Zwaard
Scala College - b2n
30:22
29:49
175
Patricia Kerkvliet
Scala College - b2l
29:57
29:51
176
Lucien van Tienderen
Scala College - b2d
30:21
29:51
177
Robbert van Hemert
Scala College - b1j
29:56
29:51
178
Yke Cornelisse
Scala College - b1i
30:13
29:52
179
Bachir Saber
Scala College - b2e
30:08
29:52
180
Simone Slof
Scala College - b1i
30:22
29:58
181
Loraine Pijper
Scala College - b1m
30:11
29:59
182
Anouk van Veen
Scala College - 3e k
30:15
30:07
183
Ricky Smits
Scala College - b1m
30:21
30:10
184
Krista Brand
Scala College - b1d
30:26
30:12
185
Désiré Huisman
Scala College - b1m
30:15
30:13
186
Evelien Wouters
Scala College - b1d
30:28
30:16
187
Kim van der Veer
Scala College - b2d
30:22
30:19
188
Richard van Laar
Scala College - b2e
30:37
30:21
189
Manon Boom
Scala College - b1e
30:40
30:21
190
Annemarieke Wolvers
Scala College - b2l
30:29
30:22
191
Kimberley Taal
Scala College - b2e
30:29
30:23
192
Tanju Eraslan
Scala College - b1e
30:37
30:28
193
Arno Breedijk
Scala College - b1m
30:40
30:30
194
Steve Hogenboom
Scala College - b1i
30:37
30:32
195
Linsey Latumanuwij
Scala College - b2i
30:38
30:34
196
Jimmy Egberts
Scala College - b2d
31:06
30:36
197
Bob Kroon
Scala College - b2m
31:09
30:37
198
Sam van Tongeren
Scala College - b2i
31:50
31:13
199
Björn van Boekel
Scala College - b1j
31:21
31:13
200
Kevin Düthler
Scala College - b2n
31:54
31:14
201
René van Vliet
Scala College - b1i
31:53
31:34
202
Kelvin Hoogendoorn
Scala College - 3e k
31:49
31:36
203
Floris-Jan van den Ber
Scala College - b1d
31:57
31:38
204
Sander Hoppenbrouwer
Scala College - 3e k
31:53
31:41
205
Ilkmur Güler
Scala College - b2i
31:46
31:41
206
Esmée Vermeulen
Scala College - b2i
31:48
31:43
207
Rob Haasjes
Scala College - b2e
31:47
31:44
208
Laurens Remmerswaal
Scala College - b1e
31:56
31:50
209
Ben van Tongeren
Scala College - b2n
32:47
32:08
210
Robin Kamping
Scala College - b1e
32:19
32:10
211
Rutger Huisman
Scala College - b1m
32:27
32:14
212
Luuk de Gelder
Scala College - b2e
32:21
32:15
213
Frank Hoogervorst
Scala College - b1m
32:31
32:18
214
D'Angelo Braumüller
Scala College - b2e
32:22
32:19
215
Jesse Straver
Scala College - b1j
32:57
32:20
216
Bart Kooter
Scala College - b1e
32:36
32:28
217
Manouk Konings
Scala College - b1i
32:46
32:33
218
Tim van Engelen
Scala College - b1e
32:55
32:36
219
Lev Hesseling
Scala College - b2h
33:01
32:42
220
Esther Denkers
Scala College - b1j
33:01
32:44
221
Charmaine den Hollande
Scala College - b1j
33:13
32:58
222
Yvonne Hoogenboom
Scala College - b1i
33:27
33:15
223
Martijn Bakker
Scala College - b1e
33:28
33:19
224
Tim van der Gaag
Scala College - b1j
33:33
33:21
225
Kirsten de Oude
Scala College - b2l
33:32
33:27
226
Anne van der Linden
Scala College - b1i
33:49
33:36
227
Debby Hassing
Scala College - b1d
33:58
33:44
228
Annemarie Radder
Scala College - b1j
34:09
33:55
229
Wesley de Wever
Scala College - b2d
34:31
33:58
230
Michael Steigenberger
Scala College - b1j
34:19
34:13
231
Landi Lutonadio
Scala College - b1e
34:43
34:25
232
Nhi Nguyen
Scala College - b1e
34:45
34:26
233
Glenda Roor
Scala College - b2e
34:34
34:26
234
Natalie Bezuijen
Scala College - b1i
34:42
34:30
235
Lil Djarkasi
Scala College - b1e
34:50
34:31
236
Thamara Vergunst
Scala College - b2e
34:55
34:50
237
Frank Dullemans
Scala College - b2m
35:42
35:05
238
Stefan Segers
Scala College - b2h
35:08
35:07
239
Marco Staring
Scala College - b2d
35:47
35:17
240
Kris van der Zwaan
Scala College - b2d
35:51
35:21
241
Kiki Ketelaar
Scala College - b2m
35:44
35:38
242
Kevin Splinter
Scala College - b2d
35:40
35:38
243
Lyndon de Bruyn
Scala College - b1i
36:02
35:41
244
Lisanna Schenderling
Scala College - b2e
35:49
35:43
245
Mitchel van Wijk
Scala College - b2d
36:02
35:56
246
Zoë van der Kwaak
Scala College - b2m
36:34
36:27
247
Pim Vrieswijk
Scala College - b2h
36:49
36:29
248
Roy de Haan
Scala College - b2e
36:41
36:37
249
Patrick Verlaan
Scala College - b2h
36:59
36:39
250
Pien van den Hul
Scala College - b1e
37:50
37:32
251
Caressa de Marie
Scala College - b2m
37:50
37:44
252
Nadieh Kooijman
Scala College - b1n
38:14
37:58
253
Margriet van Oosten
Scala College - 3e k
38:29
38:21
254
Deborah Hollebrandse
Scala College - b1e
45:41
45:23
255
Sandra Dziubinska
Scala College - b2e
45:41
45:35
BUSS, 20 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Marel
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:10:02
1:10:00
2
Eelco Linnert
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:11:48
1:11:39
3
Paul ten Brink
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:15:46
1:15:43
4
Bas Borreman
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:16:20
1:16:17
6
Marco van de Pijl
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:17:29
1:17:16
7
Walter Pennekamp
Matrix Invest - 3
1:18:09
1:17:58
8
Nico de Bruijn
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:18:03
1:18:00
9
Chris de Gier
Athletic Point
1:18:32
1:18:17
10
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:19:29
1:19:27
12
Raimond Schikhof
Matrix Invest - 3
1:20:27
1:20:15
13
Henk van Zutphen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:21:15
1:20:58
15
Henk Libbers
Athletic Point
1:22:40
1:22:23
17
Kees Schouten
Scala College
1:23:35
1:23:14
18
Paul van der Marel
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:24:05
1:23:49
19
Peter Bennis
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:24:12
1:23:55
20
Ivo Hilderink
Matrix Invest - 3
1:25:15
1:24:45
21
Wim Hoogendoorn
Athletic Point
1:25:44
1:25:24
23
Lars Ossenkoppele
Postbank Runners - 1
1:25:43
1:25:31
24
Eric Sarelse
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:25:45
1:25:33
25
Gert-Jan Roes
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:26:03
1:25:55
26
Dick Frantzen
Scala College
1:26:11
1:25:57
27
Marcel Bruijn
Athletic Point
1:26:20
1:26:01
28
Dik (uit Katwijk)
Matrix Invest - 1
1:26:32
1:26:13
29
Jan Willem Majoor
Lease Plan Nederland
1:26:51
1:26:27
30
Henk Gabriels
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:26:54
1:26:41
31
Ashok Jodha
Lease Plan Nederland
1:27:18
1:26:54
32
Carl vd Laan
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:27:11
1:26:56
35
Ramon van Velzen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:27:25
1:27:16
36
Rien Bakker
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:27:58
1:27:23
37
Sander Pennekamp
Matrix Invest - 3
1:28:08
1:27:51
38
Erik van Nijen
Scala College
1:28:14
1:27:53
39
Rob Stofberg
Postbank Runners - 2
1:28:43
1:28:24
40
Peter van de Kamp
Postbank Runners - 2
1:28:40
1:28:27
41
Jaap Stolwijk
Matrix Invest - 1
1:28:47
1:28:28
42
Wim van Heel
Postbank Runners - 2
1:29:24
1:28:58
44
Lex Rijkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:29:55
1:29:18
45
Annie van Dijk
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:29:30
1:29:18
46
Meinco van der Haven
Rabobank
1:29:40
1:29:28
48
Liesbeth Windhorst
Haasbeek
1:30:28
1:29:34
49
Mathijs Bos
Matrix Invest - 3
1:30:12
1:29:43
50
Leon Ippel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:29:59
1:29:47
51
Aad Hamoen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:30:12
1:29:47
52
Hans Kooijman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:30:56
1:29:51
53
Arjen Schreurs
Vogelpark Avifauna
1:30:56
1:30:05
54
Rob Verhaar
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:30:36
1:30:19
55
John vd Laan
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:30:37
1:30:20
56
Peter Bensdorp
Postbank Runners - 2
1:30:55
1:30:35
57
Roland Bakker
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:30:48
1:30:36
58
Wilfred van Es
Scala College
1:31:21
1:31:02
59
Joop Liefrink
Postbank Runners - 1
1:31:39
1:31:09
60
Olaf ter Heurne
Matrix Invest - 3
1:31:51
1:31:21
62
Kees Pettinga
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:53
1:31:35
64
Ed Schenk
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:55
1:31:38
65
Ton van Vliet
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:31:54
1:31:40
67
C Paulus
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:33:32
1:33:17
71
Hans van Heijst
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:34:16
1:34:00
72
Siem Noordermeer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:34:35
1:34:10
73
Bart Regtuit
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:35:22
1:34:18
74
Hans vd Ham
Technip Benelux
1:34:47
1:34:19
75
Frans vd Kooij
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:34:46
1:34:29
76
Ron Koster
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:35:04
1:34:52
77
Dick Schoof
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:35:09
1:34:54
80
Marcel Lagendijk
Postbank Runners - 1
1:35:20
1:34:58
81
Ivo Hakenkruger
Matrix Invest - 3
1:35:16
1:34:59
85
Lau van Hof
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:35:41
1:35:26
87
Cees Toor
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:36:15
1:35:58
88
Arie van Klaveren
Alphaplan
1:36:30
1:36:07
89
Nico Noorlander
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:37:36
1:36:34
90
Peter van Niekerk
Matrix Invest - 2
1:36:54
1:36:35
91
Leenderd Uyttewaal
Alfabase
1:36:58
1:36:44
92
Andre van Berkel
Scala College
1:37:04
1:36:45
93
Ron Dorenbos
Postbank Runners - 2
1:37:15
1:36:46
94
Harry Moize de Chatele
Matrix Invest - 2
1:37:32
1:37:13
95
Jan-Willem van Dijk
Rabobank
1:37:33
1:37:15
98
Hans Slof
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:37:41
1:37:24
101
Louis van der Meer
ABNAMRO Bank
1:38:01
1:37:32
102
Ben van Schaik
Postbank Runners - 1
1:39:06
1:38:40
103
Kasim Uman
Lease Plan Nederland
1:39:23
1:38:56
105
Raland Kimpel
Matrix Invest - 1
1:39:24
1:39:02
106
Frans Peijnenburg
Matrix Invest - 1
1:39:23
1:39:02
107
Charles Callenbach
Matrix Invest - 1
1:39:24
1:39:04
110
Hans Former
Postbank Runners - 2
1:39:45
1:39:18
111
Gerrit Vons
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:39:35
1:39:19
113
Rachel vd Zeeuw
ABNAMRO Bank
1:39:52
1:39:25
115
Paul Dekker
Matrix Invest - 1
1:39:46
1:39:26
116
René Versteden
ABNAMRO Bank
1:39:52
1:39:26
118
Jan van Steeg
ABNAMRO Bank
1:39:53
1:39:28
119
Linda Warmerdam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:40:47
1:39:33
120
Anne de Kort
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:39:59
1:39:44
121
Leen Tanis
Lopen voor het Leven
1:40:11
1:39:49
123
Jos Vester
Matrix Invest - 1
1:40:25
1:40:03
124
Fred Plijter
Postbank Runners - 1
1:40:29
1:40:09
126
Paul Broekhof
Matrix Invest - 2
1:40:35
1:40:15
127
Dick van Lierop
ABNAMRO Bank
1:40:41
1:40:16
128
Hans Mesch
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:40:54
1:40:26
129
Erden van der Bent
Lopen voor het Leven
1:41:01
1:40:40
134
Henny Hakker
Matrix Invest - 1
1:41:57
1:41:36
135
Roy Huwer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:52
1:41:38
136
Peter Verhaar
Lopen voor het Leven
1:42:10
1:41:49
138
Jaap Hakkaart
Matrix Invest - 1
1:42:40
1:42:17
139
Hans Reits
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:42:53
1:42:38
140
Jack Hoogendoorn
Matrix Invest - 2
1:43:09
1:42:47
141
Marcel Kos
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:43:20
1:42:48
142
Albert Huisman
ABNAMRO Bank
1:44:07
1:43:40
143
Han Hussaart
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:44:01
1:43:42
144
Rob van Bladel
ABNAMRO Bank
1:44:40
1:44:14
145
Nico Schoof
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:44:57
1:44:40
146
Henk Wiggemansen
Lease Plan Nederland
1:45:02
1:44:44
148
Rutger de Bruin
Matrix Invest - 3
1:45:46
1:45:16
152
Ingvild Kraakman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:46:25
1:46:07
154
Joep Renes
Matrix Invest - 2
1:46:40
1:46:21
155
Monique Duivenvoorden
Postbank Runners - 1
1:47:16
1:46:49
156
Edwin Bas
Lopen voor het Leven
1:47:20
1:46:57
158
Susan Cooper
Technip Benelux
1:48:20
1:47:49
159
Jennifer Haines
Technip Benelux
1:48:20
1:47:49
160
Tammy Haines
Technip Benelux
1:48:20
1:47:50
161
Marco vd Pijl
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:48:13
1:47:56
162
Hans Dullaart
Matrix Invest - 3
1:48:25
1:48:07
163
Ruud Segaar
Postbank Runners - 1
1:48:47
1:48:28
164
Lex Gruppen
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:49:15
1:48:47
166
Rob van Mechelen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:50:19
1:49:46
167
Broer van Mechelen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:50:19
1:49:47
168
Hans Duivenvoorden
Postbank Runners - 2
1:50:17
1:49:50
172
Jan Hoppema
Matrix Invest - 2
1:50:25
1:50:07
173
Joop Rikkelman
Postbank Runners - 1
1:51:11
1:50:40
175
Franklin Tielsch
Lease Plan Nederland
1:51:14
1:50:47
176
Dennis Tuin
Vogelpark Avifauna
1:52:13
1:51:49
177
Peter Breukhoven
Highroad/Davilex - 1
1:52:26
1:52:01
178
Johan Horstman
Highroad/Davilex - 2
1:52:38
1:52:10
179
Henk Hoendervanger
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:53:01
1:52:37
180
Johan Fennema
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:53:05
1:52:50
182
Hugo Vos
Matrix Invest - 2
1:54:50
1:54:31
184
Menno Ziessen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:56:09
1:55:54
186
Pieter van Swieten
Rabobank
1:56:58
1:56:42
187
Haword Smith
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:57:02
1:56:47
189
Wim Zeltenrijch
Postbank Runners - 1
1:58:33
1:57:16
190
Natasja Asselman
Postbank Runners - 2
1:57:36
1:57:21
192
Eric-Jan Dekkers
Vogelpark Avifauna
1:58:53
1:58:29
193
Matthijs Bunschoten
Postbank Runners - 2
1:59:21
1:59:06
195
Jose Komdeur
Technip Benelux
1:59:42
1:59:14
196
Inge de Jager
Technip Benelux
2:00:19
1:59:50
197
Maarten van Moorsel
Vogelpark Avifauna
2:01:36
2:01:12
198
Erik Brouwer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
2:02:03
2:01:40
199
Martin de Wit
Highroad/Davilex - 1
2:03:00
2:02:45
200
Hendrika van der Heijd
Postbank Runners - 1
2:03:37
2:03:06
201
Wim vd Zwan
Technip Benelux
2:10:03
2:09:34
202
Hajo Houtzaker
Matrix Invest - 2
2:10:20
2:09:58
203
Jos Zuyderwijk
Postbank Runners - 2
2:15:41
2:14:25
204
Santhanam Govidarajam
Technip Benelux
2:21:55
2:21:25
BUSS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Danny Binnendijk
ID-College
35:46
35:44
4
Cees Kruit
Koninklijke BAM Groe
37:58
37:56
5
Arie Noordzee
Spanbeton - 1
38:11
38:04
6
Thomas Poesiat
Matrix Invest
39:38
39:29
7
Erik van der Hoeven
ID-College
39:35
39:34
8
Jeen de Meer
Lease Plan Nederland
39:44
39:35
10
Kees Jan van Beelen
Arenthals Grant Thor
40:29
40:19
11
Frank Ydema
Lease Plan Nederland
40:39
40:30
12
Rien Jongeneel
Spanbeton - 1
40:54
40:38
13
David Westdorp
Lease Plan Nederland
40:59
40:54
15
Frans Rewijk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
41:37
41:36
16
Tom Kesselaar
Gemeente Ter Aar
41:43
41:41
19
Martin Sloot
Spanbeton - 1
41:57
41:49
20
Rudy Douma
Gemeente Ter Aar
42:42
42:41
21
Rob Meijer
Gemeente Jacobswoude
42:53
42:51
23
Ronald van der Veer
DEGROEP - 2
43:23
43:18
24
Lianne de Vries
Verheul en De Geus
43:30
43:22
25
Fabian de Jong
Gemeente Jacobswoude
43:29
43:27
26
Rick Hofman
Gemeente Ter Aar
43:39
43:35
27
Gerard de Jong
Gemeente Jacobswoude
43:44
43:43
28
Cees Quartel
Spanbeton - 1
43:58
43:58
30
Glen van Leeuwen
DEGROEP - 1
44:39
44:36
31
Jan Vic Kroese
Gemeente Jacobswoude
44:49
44:45
32
Onno de Geus
Verheul en De Geus
44:57
44:49
34
Ben de Groot
Gemeente Ter Aar
45:13
45:06
35
Robbert-jan Boonstra
Sportspectrum - 2
45:22
45:10
36
Jos Goedhart
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
45:22
45:17
37
Cor van Veen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
45:33
45:21
38
Han Katerberg
Spanbeton - 1
45:48
45:41
39
Rein Kempen
Highroad/Davilex
45:51
45:42
40
Frank van Klink
Carrier - 1
46:00
45:47
41
Edwin Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
46:27
46:08
42
Peter de Jong
ABNAMRO Bank
46:15
46:11
44
Christian Quartel
Spanbeton - 2
46:48
46:38
46
Jan Visser
Gemeente Ter Aar
46:45
46:43
47
Berend Jan Veldkamp
Kluwer
47:02
46:47
48
Herman Verra
Arenthals Grant Thor
46:56
46:47
49
Cilia Roell
PRC Bouwcentrum
47:03
46:49
50
Evert-Jan van den Akke
PRC Bouwcentrum
47:04
46:50
52
Nico van Vliet
Gemeente Jacobswoude
46:58
46:56
53
Pim Scherpenzeel
DEGROEP - 1
46:59
46:57
55
Frans Roozendaal
Technip Benelux - 1
47:23
47:06
56
Veronique Jansen
DEGROEP - 1
47:14
47:09
58
Jan van der Kaay
Sportspectrum - 2
47:51
47:39
59
Bert van Klink
Carrier - 1
47:54
47:40
61
Mark van de Houwen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
48:01
47:42
62
Arjan de Groot
DEGROEP - 1
47:51
47:46
63
Patrick van Broekhoven
Gemeente Jacobswoude
47:57
47:55
65
Henk Brouwer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
48:01
47:56
66
Hans van Arkel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
48:04
47:59
68
Sven Verhoeven
PRC Bouwcentrum
48:20
48:05
69
Joost Melsen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
48:19
48:07
70
Ton van Vugt
Matrix Invest
48:13
48:09
72
Joke Douma-Wijfje
Gemeente Ter Aar
48:21
48:17
73
Jean Claessens
Koninklijke BAM Groe
48:28
48:18
75
Gert Jan Mulder
Spanbeton - 2
48:50
48:30
76
Joost Smits
Arenthals Grant Thor
48:46
48:32
77
Jan Vic Kroeze
DEGROEP - 1
48:45
48:41
78
Rob Gorissen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
48:44
48:41
79
Peter Verveld
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
48:48
48:44
80
Patrick van de Braak
Carrier - 1
48:56
48:48
81
Bart Cunnen
Verheul en De Geus
48:59
48:50
82
Harold Simonis
DEGROEP - 1
48:56
48:51
84
Jos Huuskes
Highroad/Davilex
49:24
49:14
85
Patrick de Romijn
Alphaplan
49:29
49:18
86
Willy van Klink
Carrier - 2
49:37
49:25
88
Marian Olijerhoek
Gemeente Jacobswoude
49:36
49:34
90
Paul Korbag
Arenthals Grant Thor
50:08
49:58
92
Raymond van Reeuwijk
Gemeente Jacobswoude
50:33
50:15
93
Robbert Douma
PRC Bouwcentrum
50:31
50:18
94
Kees Fransen
Gemeente Ter Aar
50:29
50:20
96
Briggitte van Esch
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:28
50:22
97
Richard Thiele
Verheul en De Geus
50:31
50:23
98
Michiel Schildmeijer
DEGROEP - 2
50:24
50:23
99
Marry Kalshoven
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:28
50:27
100
John de Koning
PRC Bouwcentrum
50:44
50:29
102
Hannelore de Boer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
50:40
50:35
104
Koos van der Meer
Sportspectrum - 1
50:51
50:41
105
Nelleke Hoornweg
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:48
50:44
106
Petra Vermeulen-Heemsk
Gemeente Ter Aar
50:55
50:46
107
Iwan Kouwenhoven
Printforce
51:14
50:47
108
Ria Molkenboer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:52
50:48
110
Engel Ripmeester
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
51:45
50:59
111
Albert van Beek
Carrier - 2
51:15
51:05
112
Henk Kooi
Arenthals Grant Thor
51:19
51:05
114
Maarten Pieterse
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:21
51:15
115
Ron Hoogendoorn
ID-College
51:20
51:17
117
Geert Jan Beun
Spanbeton - 2
51:43
51:25
118
Torsten Kroeze
DEGROEP - 2
51:36
51:33
120
Pim van Dalsem
DEGROEP - 1
51:38
51:36
121
Wilbert Roeleveld
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:41
51:37
122
Patrick Balemans
Gemeente Jacobswoude
51:57
51:39
124
Arie Goedendorp
Sportspectrum - 1
51:56
51:45
125
Leo Looijestein
Sportspectrum - 1
51:56
51:45
127
Wim Helversteijn
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:57
51:52
128
Gerard van Deursen
Sportspectrum - 1
52:05
51:53
131
Willy Kempen
Highroad/Davilex
52:49
52:38
133
Henk de Vrij
Technip Benelux - 2
53:00
52:46
134
Dick van Giezen
Carrier - 2
53:01
52:53
135
Marjolein Vertogen
DEGROEP - 2
53:02
52:56
138
Ruud Swaak
Gemeente Ter Aar
53:10
53:01
139
Huub van Gerwen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:10
53:05
140
Hans Brasker
Technip Benelux - 2
53:32
53:15
141
Olaf Looijen
Technip Benelux - 2
53:36
53:19
142
Geert-Jan van den Bran
PRC Bouwcentrum
53:41
53:26
143
Jan van Alst
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:36
53:31
144
Martin van Weeren
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
53:36
53:32
145
Richard Cooper
Technip Benelux - 2
53:48
53:34
146
Kees Westra
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:54
53:48
147
Wil van de Kruk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
54:00
53:58
148
Marko van Sluis
Arenthals Grant Thor
54:25
54:11
149
Sandra Keijzer
Lease Plan Nederland
54:24
54:14
150
Monique van Wijk
ABNAMRO Bank
54:27
54:19
151
Renée Boogaard
Arenthals Grant Thor
54:37
54:23
153
Hannie Mooijman
Highroad/Davilex
54:40
54:32
154
Paul Breedveld
Verheul en De Geus
54:42
54:32
157
Anneke Rietveld
ABNAMRO Bank
54:38
54:33
158
Michel Lotze
Spanbeton - 2
54:56
54:37
159
Aat Zuurmond
Koninklijke BAM Groe
55:09
54:48
160
Leo den Breems
PRC Bouwcentrum
55:25
55:10
163
Henk Bank
Sportspectrum - 1
55:51
55:40
164
Carolien Melissen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
55:47
55:44
166
Jan Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:09
55:50
170
Jaap Cederhout
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:09
56:02
171
Marijke Verboom
DEGROEP - 2
56:07
56:02
172
Laurens Poesiat
Matrix Invest
56:29
56:19
173
Michiel Jansen
DEGROEP - 2
56:25
56:22
174
Arjen van Die
Technip Benelux - 1
56:44
56:29
175
Lenie van Velzen
Carrier - 2
56:43
56:36
176
Hans Schippers
Matrix Invest
57:28
56:40
177
Truus Bunnik
Highroad/Davilex
56:52
56:41
178
Robert van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
57:32
56:42
179
Peter van Kreuningen
ABNAMRO Bank
56:50
56:42
180
Martin van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
57:33
56:43
182
Jan de Jager
Technip Benelux - 2
57:14
57:01
183
Monique Buhrs
Sportspectrum - 1
57:23
57:11
184
Maria de Meer
Lease Plan Nederland
57:40
57:30
185
Theo Vlaar
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
57:38
57:32
186
Edith Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
58:27
58:08
187
Paul Camphuijsen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
58:19
58:13
189
José Neefjes
Highroad/Davilex
58:59
58:43
193
Corrie Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
59:19
59:00
194
Marjo Focke
Koninklijke BAM Groe
59:13
59:08
195
Ida van Weeren
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:00:01
59:16
197
Aarnoud Remmers
Carrier - 1
59:38
59:30
198
Roos Meijer
Gemeente Jacobswoude
59:49
59:31
199
Gert Jan van de Brink
Spanbeton - 2
59:49
59:31
200
Judith Schenk
Gemeente Jacobswoude
59:38
59:35
201
Jan Bruin
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:00:23
59:40
202
Jan Vissers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:00:01
59:44
204
Christian Lohr
Carrier - 2
59:58
59:51
205
Harrit Wester
Gemeente Jacobswoude
59:55
59:51
206
Annemarie Wester
Gemeente Jacobswoude
59:55
59:52
207
Debby Schotte
Gemeente Jacobswoude
1:00:00
59:57
208
Peter ten Veldhuis
Technip Benelux - 2
1:00:15
59:59
209
Wilmar Westmaas
Printforce
1:00:21
1:00:08
211
Erik van Wolfswinkel
Technip Benelux - 1
1:00:37
1:00:21
212
Mirjam de Goede
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:00:53
1:00:28
213
Nelma van Zaanen
Technip Benelux - 2
1:00:36
1:00:30
214
Wim Lankester
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:01:00
1:00:54
215
Henk van Veen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:01:51
1:01:00
216
Irene Pirovano
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:01:11
1:01:04
217
Lijnie Houtzeel
Sportspectrum - 1
1:01:31
1:01:21
218
Wilma Alkema
Sportspectrum - 1
1:01:31
1:01:21
219
Marianne Groenink
ABNAMRO Bank
1:02:11
1:02:01
220
Peter Harmusial
ABNAMRO Bank
1:02:11
1:02:02
221
Leen Westbroek
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:03:07
1:02:18
222
Leny van Steijn
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:02:41
1:02:20
224
Giel van Rijn
Gemeente Jacobswoude
1:02:28
1:02:25
225
Brigitte Slof
Highroad/Davilex
1:03:24
1:03:14
226
Monique Broere
Highroad/Davilex
1:03:43
1:03:30
227
Chris Ciggaar
Technip Benelux - 1
1:04:03
1:03:46
228
Marcel Goudkade
Arenthals Grant Thor
1:05:50
1:05:37
229
Riet Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:06:08
1:06:04
230
Leen Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:06:56
1:06:36
231
Arie van Montfoort
Technip Benelux - 1
1:07:52
1:07:48
232
Heleen van Arkel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:08:30
1:08:24
233
Sirla Wiggemansen
Lease Plan Nederland
1:08:48
1:08:40
234
John Clement
Spanbeton - 2
1:11:48
1:11:29
235
Pim de Vries
Technip Benelux - 2
1:11:56
1:11:43
BUSS, 5 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aliaksandr Yermalayeu
Technip Benelux
21:18
20:52
2
Theo van den Broek
Matrix Invest
26:00
25:38
3
Astrid van den Broek
Matrix Invest
26:01
25:39
4
Joske Verveld
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
27:38
27:18
5
Jolanda Verveld
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
28:42
28:22
6
Tom van Velze
Technip Benelux
30:25
29:57
8
Laurens Weijs
Matrix Invest
31:50
31:29
9
Annette van der Sterre
Technip Benelux
32:39
32:11
10
Douglas Haines
Technip Benelux
33:21
32:53
11
Ramkishore Iruvanti
Technip Benelux
33:21
32:54
12
Suzette Corbett
Technip Benelux
36:12
35:44
13
Bas Kleinhout
Technip Benelux
36:14
35:46
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2004 17:44