Uitslagenlijst Rietveld-Bouw Cross

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 6 maart 2004

MJB, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Koppelaar
Parthenon
11:04
2
Myrthe vd Stap
Hercules
17:22
JJA, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lody Geerst
9:47
HS-3, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Kwakernaat
Parthenon
9:00
2
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
9:01
3
Edwin Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
9:58
4
Edwin van Meerendonk
AV Papendrecht
10:05
5
John Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
10:22
6
Jeroen vd Molen
AV Papendrecht
10:28
7
Gerard van Verlaat
11:05
8
Rob Louter
AV Papendrecht
11:30
9
Kees Kwanters
AV Papendrecht
12:03
10
Rob Blom
AV Papendrecht
12:25
HV, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Mutsaars
AV Papendrecht
8:51
2
Erci Rennert
AV Papendrecht
10:16
3
Leen ALderliesten
AV Papendrecht
10:25
4
Dirk Verhoef
AV Papendrecht
11:40
5
Jan van Gelder
AV Papendrecht
17:02
DS-3, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Kluwen
AV Papendrecht
13:15
DV-3, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Versluis
AV Papendrecht
14:58
2
Marijke Visser
AV Papendrecht
16:15
JJB, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Bodewes
Hercules
19:28
2
Maarten van Zeggeren
Parthenon
19:44
3
Deniel vd Ven
AV Papendrecht
20:22
DS, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
20:34
2
Ilse Hofman
AV Papendrecht
25:37
3
Jessica Vermeulen
AV Papendrecht
38:48
DV, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Verschoor
AV Papendrecht
25:56
2
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
27:10
3
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
31:24
HS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
35:49
2
Christiaan v Beusichem
36:21
3
R Bulleman
AAA
37:41
4
Erik Klooster
AV Papendrecht
38:37
5
Gerard Trommel
Ilion
38:42
6
Aad Molenaar
PAC
43:09
7
Edwin Roggeband
Parthenon
43:44
8
Sander Collignon
44:17
9
Rogier Collignon
46:27
10
Rogier Taal
47:05
11
Michel de Lang
51:17
H40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
36:33
2
Aissa Margoum
Parthenon
37:03
3
Jan van Heeteren
AV Papendrecht
37:21
4
Jan Prins
AV Papendrecht
37:30
5
Nico Kluwen
AV Papendrecht
40:25
6
Heero Spaan
AV Papendrecht
42:07
7
Jan van Triet
Veteranen Nederland
42:29
8
Aart van Wijk
AV Papendrecht
43:06
9
Marcel Liefbroer
48:23
10
Dirk vd Weide
Start '78
51:34
11
Karel Hofland
57:08
H50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Veteranen Nederland
37:59
2
Ad Markestijn
Parthenon
40:51
3
Albert Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
41:44
4
Mart Spruit
Veteranen Nederland
42:23
5
Jan Zuurmond
Olympus '70
43:18
6
Rens Bodewes
Hercules
46:03
7
Ron Greve
Veteranen Nederland
46:11
8
Sies van der Weide
Start '78
46:33
9
Pier Keller
Parthenon
46:45
10
Jaap Bouw
AV Papendrecht
54:31
H60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Hartsema
Veteranen Nederland
45:07
2
Christiaan Mettrop
Spark
52:51
3
Ton Dost
AV Papendrecht
54:30
4
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
58:06
5
Bas Schakel
58:29
uitslagen: www.avpassaat.nl en www.uitslagen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2004 15:55