Uitslagenlijst Heinenoordtunnelloop
Oud Beijerland - Zaterdag 21 februari 2004
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yassine Abatourab
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:10:18
2
Mohamed Ben Sabahia
Sparta
1:10:45
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:10:50
5
John vd Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:12:27
6
Ron van den Berg
AV Waterweg
1:12:37
8
Folkert van der Krol
Parthenon
1:15:03
11
Peter Schlink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:20
12
Anton Mol
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:15:36
13
Adilson DA Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:17:25
15
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:18:42
20
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:30
23
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:01
24
Theo Stam
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:22:28
25
Bennie van Huizen
AV Flakkee
1:22:58
26
Piet van der Vorm
Loopgroep PK
1:24:11
27
Peter van der Valk
Energie
1:25:00
29
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
1:27:34
32
Kees van der Sar
Zuiderster
1:29:20
33
Martin van Wijk
AV Flakkee
1:31:27
34
Erwin Gozzenberger
AV Flakkee
1:31:54
36
Jesus Caeiro Mauzo
Loopgroep PK
1:34:44
38
Jan Willem Mennink
Parthenon
1:38:11
41
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:40:27
42
Matthys van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:42:06
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:31
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:05
5
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:18:47
17
Chris van Wijk
AV Sliedrecht
1:24:52
27
Bert Pellikaan
AV Waterweg
1:40:32
28
Fred van Velzen
Zuiderster
1:40:38
32
Gertjan van der End
Fortuna
1:52:05
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ton Romeijn
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:20:30
8
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:20:51
11
Henk Vermaas
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:22:09
12
Armand Stolk
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:23:01
13
John Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:23:10
15
P Nagtraam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:24:01
25
Jan van Triet
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:07
37
Gerard van Velzen
Zuiderster
1:42:51
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:24
6
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
1:23:05
12
Johan Nooijen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:27:20
14
W J van Ardenne
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:28:37
17
Herman Kool
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:31:42
19
Henk Schreuders
AV Flakkee
1:33:19
22
Paul Schenkels
Puttershoek
1:35:31
28
Kees Westerhout
AV Passaat
1:38:02
29
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:10
31
Gerard van Wissen
Klaaswaal
1:40:31
34
Kees de Groot
De Koplopers
1:42:05
35
Gerard van Raalte
Parthenon
1:45:29
42
John van Oosten
Zuiderster
1:55:39
43
Piet Koevermans
Zuiderster
2:01:44
45
Ed Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
2:09:53
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Evers
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:41
3
Koos Mulders
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:22:27
4
Cor van der Steen
Parthenon
1:24:21
10
Daan van de Broek
AV Flakkee
1:36:35
11
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:37:42
12
Leo Groeneweg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:21
17
Aad van Nieuwland
brugrunners
1:48:17
19
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
1:49:28
24
Wim Zoon
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:27
25
Pierre Mijnsbergen
Zuiderster
2:05:12
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Klaus Schneider
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:43:19
10
Klaas Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:57
11
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:12
12
Wim Kapteyn
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:53
14
Simon Pleijsier
AV Waterweg
1:52:14
18
Aad de Geus
Veteranen Nederland
2:01:00
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Daniella van Dulst
AV Flakkee
1:32:11
4
Marleen Honselman
De Koplopers
1:42:07
5
Judith van Herk
AV Flakkee
1:46:00
7
Nathalie Alders
AV Flakkee
1:59:12
8
Margot van Spaandonk
Parthenon
2:02:27
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:31:32
4
Karin de Kool
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:29
5
Tineke v Beveren-Kapte
AV Passaat
1:39:16
10
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
1:54:23
14
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Parthenon
2:07:51
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra van Altena
AV Flakkee
1:35:35
2
Jannie Braber vd Reest
AV Flakkee
1:38:59
3
Jannie Westerhout
AV Passaat
1:41:46
6
Corry van 't Zelfde
AV Flakkee
1:51:17
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:47
3
Carla van Gemert
Loopgroep PK
1:45:09
4
Elly van Buytenen
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:45
5
Annie P Reijnen de Bie
Spark
1:48:32
9
Iris Bouman
Veteranen Nederland
1:59:42
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud Beijerland
1:21:14
4
Baabbi Abdelali
Oudenbosch
1:22:16
5
Jurgen Holling
Zevenbergen
1:22:22
9
Jan van der Erve
Barendrecht
1:23:27
12
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek Belgie
1:27:54
13
Piet van der Linden
's-Gravendeel
1:28:48
14
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:29:10
16
Vincent van Os
Barendrecht
1:30:53
17
Philippe Vermoesen
HGrimbergen Belgie
1:31:23
21
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
1:32:23
22
Karel Wehrmeijer
Rotterdam
1:32:34
24
Rene Bongers
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:32:54
26
Sylvain Verheij
Heinenoord
1:33:31
27
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:33:34
28
Peter Koudstaal
Barendrecht
1:33:55
33
Dick van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJss
1:34:40
36
Anton van Lieburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:35:06
37
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
1:35:08
38
Andre van 't Geloof
Ouddorp Zh
1:35:14
39
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Barendrecht
1:35:15
40
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
1:35:19
41
Paul van der Logt
Hellevoetsluis
1:35:25
42
Robertus Erwich
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:35:29
45
J C van der Linden
Ridderkerk
1:35:38
47
Breevaart van de Brave
Numansdorp
1:35:47
49
Arie van der Craats
Numansdorp
1:36:28
55
Hans Paul van Beusekom
Amstelveen
1:37:05
57
Erik Martijn van Velle
Boskoop
1:37:16
58
Roeland van Everdingen
Strijen
1:37:28
59
Piet Borsboom
Bergschenhoek
1:37:41
61
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:52
62
Richard Mathot
Barendrecht
1:37:53
63
Adrie van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:37:57
64
H Wensveen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:38:19
65
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:38:23
66
Jaap vd Jagt
Nieuw Beijerland
1:38:29
67
Meindert Keldermans
Oud Beijerland
1:38:31
72
Bram Hazelbag
Mijnsheerenland
1:40:03
73
L den Besten
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:40:06
77
Rob van Grevenbroek
Zwijndrecht
1:40:45
80
Edwin Mallegrom
Numansdorp
1:41:12
81
Arie Monster
Willemstad Nb
1:41:25
84
Peter van Beveren
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:42:08
86
Frans Vriethoff
Spijkenisse
1:42:41
87
Rien den Hollander
Barendrecht
1:42:42
89
Dymphna Verhaegh
Barendrecht
1:42:59
91
Anita van de Linden
's-Gravendeel
1:43:06
94
Martien Kromwijk
Bodegraven
1:43:17
104
Heleen van Eekelen
Numansdorp
1:44:20
106
Rob van Sinderen
Vlaardingen
1:44:22
107
James Schatz
Oud Beijerland
1:44:34
108
Ella vd Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
1:44:38
109
Rob van Kerkhof
Barendrecht
1:44:47
111
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
1:45:10
112
Lian C M van Gastel
Wernhout
1:45:11
113
Frans Willemsteijn
Barendrecht
1:45:14
115
Kees van der Voet
Barendrecht
1:45:53
116
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
1:45:55
117
Marcel van Wageningen
Oud Beijerland
1:45:57
119
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:45:58
120
Dave Bindervliet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:46:05
121
Anne-Martijn Reemeijer
Dordrecht
1:46:17
124
C D Groenendijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:47:07
130
Jeroen Luitgaarden
Rotterdam
1:47:32
131
Johan van de Linden
Nieuw Beijerland
1:47:34
139
Walter van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:48:25
140
Goos Speksnijder
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:40
146
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:49:58
147
Harry van de Ven
Barendrecht
1:50:07
148
Jurrien Hoogendoorn
Achthuizen
1:50:17
150
Peter de Vette
Spijkenisse
1:50:22
151
Robert van Heiningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:50:22
154
Victor Dreissen
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:47
156
Jan Erkelens
Oud Beijerland
1:52:20
157
Jan Paul Lottering
Oud Beijerland
1:52:23
158
Marcel Velthuis
Barendrecht
1:52:33
159
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
1:52:54
160
Jura van Zwoll
Middelharnis
1:53:16
163
Jan van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:54:29
165
Selmar Veurink
Zwijndrecht
1:54:40
170
Ronald Doorewaard
Hoek van Holland
1:55:14
172
Peter Dahlhaus
Puttershoek
1:56:00
175
Loes Oorsprong
Barendrecht
1:57:04
177
Henk Hoogbruin
Spijkenisse
1:57:56
179
Korver-de Haas
Mijnsheerenland
1:58:36
181
Marcel Huber
Oud Beijerland
1:58:59
182
Dick Hordijk
Oud Beijerland
1:59:00
183
Jeroen van Vlaanderen
Ridderkerk
1:59:12
184
Cor vd Linden
Oud Beijerland
1:59:13
185
Jan Zevenbergen
Numansdorp
2:00:03
186
Louis Pijper
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:01:21
192
Kevin Vrooman
's-Gravendeel
2:02:49
193
Winston van Zanten
's-Gravendeel
2:03:16
197
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:04:21
199
Margaretha Elbers
Dinteloord
2:06:34
200
Eric van de Klift
Geervliet
2:06:34
205
Joop van Hoorn
Oud-Beijerland
2:07:52
206
Brigitte Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
2:11:10
208
AnneMart Mastenbroek
Schiedam
2:13:46
209
Henriette Booy-Koorn
Barendrecht
2:14:20
PASS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
KOPP, KOPPELLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Holster
Barendrecht
1:29:14
2
Peter van Gils
Barendrecht
1:29:14
7
Pierre Bokhoven
Barendrecht
1:46:08
8
Peter Degenkamp
Barendrecht
1:46:08
9
Robert van Vught
Barendrecht
1:52:21
13
Natasja van Vuuren
Heerjansdam
1:53:47
14
Nicole van Klaveren
Barendrecht
1:53:47
15
Kleys van Vreeswijk
Barendrecht
1:56:45
16
Jacqueline Mioch
Rotterdam
1:56:45
17
Mischa Maatkamp
Barendrecht
1:59:56
19
Marie-José Krebbers
Oud Beijerland
2:01:48
20
Anja de Snoo
Oud Beijerland
2:01:48
21
Diana Patricia Bakker
Ridderkerk
2:06:42
23
Simonis Patrick
Vlissingen
2:07:01
24
Simonis Valentijn
Rockanje
2:07:01
25
Anne Marijke de Gier
Ridderkerk
2:09:19
28
Astrid Soetmulder
Oud Beijerland
2:11:27
29
Cor de Jong
Oud Beijerland
2:11:29
Lucht: geheel bewolkt
Windkracht: 5
Windrichting: noord oost
Temperatuur: +4
Neerslag: geen
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2004 15:25