Uitslagenlijst Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zaterdag 21 februari 2004

DAM, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edith Kortekaas
Hellas
24:36
2
Eline Rijkenberg
Altis
26:14
3
Petra Sloots
Spark
27:02
4
Roos Tji
Hellas
27:20
5
Ester Eikendaal
Avantri
28:26
6
Estella Ruwiel
Phanos
28:32
7
Melanie Spruyt
Altis
28:45
8
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Loopgroep PK
31:16
9
E Pouls
Phoenix
32:06
10
Saskia Roest
AV Nijkerk
33:36
11
M van der Linden
37:11
DV1, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gemma van Nijnanten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:17
2
Gre Reinderts vd Broek
Altis
32:07
DV2, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Railsport
30:53
2
Hermien van der Ploeg
Railsport
35:30
SEN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Versteeg
Loopgroep PK
28:25
2
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
29:54
3
Mohamed Ragani
Railsport
30:49
4
Peter Mulder
Railsport
31:19
5
Wiel Peters
Railsport
31:33
6
Tino van Garderen
GAC Hilversum
31:54
7
Jeroen de Munnik
Railsport
32:54
8
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
33:08
9
Ed Blacha
AVON
33:40
10
G M Wassink
AV Nijkerk
34:37
11
Roger Bours
Hellas
35:05
12
Eelco Muller
Phanos
35:42
13
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
35:59
14
Martijn Visscher
Altis
36:29
15
Charlie van Galen
AV Nijkerk
36:31
16
M Hastrich
Hellas
36:50
17
Bernd Horsman
Railsport
37:10
18
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
37:14
19
W Langen
Ron Clarke
37:16
20
Alex Grootveld
37:23
21
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34 Apeldoorn
37:36
22
Harald van Gils
Phanos
37:43
23
Jasper van Meeuwen
AV '40
38:00
24
Marc Jendrekzyk
Railsport
38:49
25
Harold Derksen
Railsport
39:35
26
Hugo de Groot
AV Nijkerk
39:45
V1, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy Sinnema
Railsport
31:05
2
Hans Kruis
Typhoon
31:13
3
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
31:41
4
Nico Kropman
Railsport
31:51
5
Peter Huygens
Triathlon
31:58
6
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
32:33
7
Isaac de Bruyne
Altis
32:35
8
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
33:02
9
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
33:33
10
Bart Damen
Loopgroep PK
34:01
11
Peter Moelker
Altis
34:40
12
Ron van der Linden
Railsport
35:08
13
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
35:12
14
Luuk Gijselhart
Altis
35:30
15
A C de Jong
38:36
16
Andre Vos
Railsport
40:46
17
Richard Hol
Triathlon
40:54
18
D Merkens
43:10
19
Bessel Woudenberg
AV Nijkerk
47:04
V2, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Railsport
32:08
2
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
32:58
3
Jaap vallentgoed
Altis
34:18
4
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
35:01
5
Hans van der Linden
Railsport
36:16
6
Gerard Moraal
Railsport
38:12
7
Jan de Hollander
Veteranen Nederland
38:27
8
Frans Verheuvel
Triathlon
38:57
V3, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
35:20
2
Ap Dominicus
Loopgroep PK
37:04
MD, MEISJES_D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Thijssen
Triathlon
4:25
2
Tyka Uijting
Triathlon
4:29
3
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
4:37
4
Imke Breij
Triathlon
4:47
5
Anselma van Midden
GAC Hilversum
5:04
6
Inge van der Wekken
Altis
5:12
7
Wendelien Bergmans
Altis
5:17
8
Jesca van der Stoep
Altis
5:38
9
Eline Kloet
Altis
5:38
10
Danielle van der Herbe
Altis
6:00
JD, JONGENS_D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wart Weeren
Triathlon
5:56
2
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
6:03
3
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
6:28
4
Tom Hilhorst
Pijnenburg
6:36
5
Bram van Kleef
Altis
6:37
6
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
6:42
7
Wayne Roest
Altis
6:45
8
Job Boomgard
Triathlon
6:53
9
Gert-Jan Procee
Altis
7:01
10
Menno de Bruijn
Altis
7:14
11
Jasper v d berg
Triathlon
7:15
12
Alexander Siteur
Triathlon
7:16
13
Jarno van Kooij
Pijnenburg
7:24
14
Rens van Dijk
Altis
7:35
15
Sander Groenhart
Altis
7:48
16
Ben Lorist
Altis
8:19
17
Reijn van den Burg
Altis
8:20
MC, MEISJES_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Jeras
6:53
2
Aylin vd Houten
Altis
7:29
3
Mette Bruinsma
Altis
7:57
4
Elise van der Wekken
Altis
8:02
5
Jaymie Groenestein
Altis
8:05
6
Amanda Zweedijk
Altis
8:29
7
Mira Brouwer
Altis
8:42
JC, JONGENS_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Koerselman
Altis
8:27
2
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
8:29
3
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
8:34
4
Marc Schoorlemmer
Altis
8:41
5
Sijmen de Bruin
Altis
9:11
6
Tibor Banis
Altis
9:14
7
Jeffrey Groenestein
Altis
10:15
MB, MEISJES_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Borsen
Altis
9:58
2
Aletta Verwoerd
Altis
10:03
3
Priscilla Bouwman
Altis
10:25
4
Marloes Verwoerd
Altis
11:29
5
Danielle Hesseling
Altis
11:53
MA, MEISJES_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annabelle Kraanen
Triathlon
9:43
JB, JONGENS_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nik Schneyderberg
Altis
17:58
2
Berry de Groot
Altis
18:54
3
Sander Menting
Altis
23:29
JA, JONGENS_AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van de Meer
15:24
2
Gideon van der Hooft
Altis
16:58
3
Michiel Meerveld
AV Nijkerk
19:32
4
Sjors Elsinghorst
Altis
19:51
MPC, PUP_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
AV Nijkerk
5:19
2
Lotta Daas
OSM '75
5:28
3
Leone Verweij
Altis
5:49
4
Demi vd Stoep
Altis
5:53
5
Sarai Akhigbe
Triathlon
6:03
6
Nathalie Budel
Pijnenburg
6:06
7
Caitlin van Gessel
Triathlon
6:12
8
Hananne Heil
Pijnenburg
6:20
9
Amy Sevink
Pijnenburg
6:22
10
Romy van der Grift
Pijnenburg
6:23
11
Hedwig v Basten-Batenb
Altis
6:33
12
Elise Jharreeah
Pijnenburg
6:33
13
Pien van Putten
Pijnenburg
6:35
14
Anna Schuitema
Pijnenburg
6:35
JPC, PUP_C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Ginniken
Triathlon
5:10
2
Koen Reinders
Triathlon
5:26
3
Mark Stammes
Pijnenburg
5:27
4
Sebastiaan vd Waterbee
Triathlon
5:30
5
Alex Ketelaars
Pijnenburg
5:58
6
Martijn Leusink
Altis
6:11
7
Gijs Mortier
Altis
6:14
8
Hilbrand Wouters
Triathlon
6:36
9
Bas Meijer
Triathlon
6:36
MPB, PUP_B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Klaarenbeek
Pijnenburg
4:49
2
Katja Slangewal
Altis
5:24
3
Karlien van der Lucht
Altis
5:25
4
Marte Oost
Altis
5:51
5
Robbin van Ee
Altis
5:55
6
Lizzy van Zomeren
Pijnenburg
6:00
7
Myrte de Bruin
Altis
6:01
8
Mirthe van Kooij
Pijnenburg
6:09
9
Ruby van Loenen
Altis
6:21
10
Nicole van Zuilen
Altis
6:32
JPB, PUP_B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marius Wouters
Triathlon
4:52
2
Yorick de Boer
Altis
5:17
3
Max van Wieren
Pijnenburg
5:23
4
Edward van Egdom
Triathlon
5:26
5
Michael Sevink
Pijnenburg
5:38
6
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
5:41
7
Emile Vierus
Altis
5:50
8
Marnix Steenbergen
Altis
5:53
9
Pieter Brinkman
Altis
5:57
10
Bas van Ginkel
Pijnenburg
5:57
11
Djoey van Raaijen
Altis
5:58
12
Joshua Onwezen
Pijnenburg
5:59
13
Lucas Berghuis
Altis
6:13
14
Kevin Rompa
Altis
6:37
MPA, MEISJES_PUP_A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
4:32
2
Lique Weeren
Triathlon
4:39
3
Marijke Brilman
AV Nijkerk
4:40
4
Bente van der Lugt
Altis
4:46
5
Birgit Creusen
Altis
4:48
6
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
4:53
7
Iris van Breukelen
Pijnenburg
4:54
8
Eline Daas
OSM '75
4:55
9
Cyanne van Houten
Altis
4:57
10
Renske Gillissen
Altis
4:57
11
Jannemiek van Kleef
Altis
4:58
12
Kiaya Knoop
Altis
5:01
13
Nienke Lammertink
Triathlon
5:02
14
Mandy van Egdom
Triathlon
5:08
15
Anniek de Groot
Pijnenburg
5:13
16
Kathy van Zuilen
Altis
5:14
17
Brendelies Plantijn
Altis
5:18
18
Lotte Paap
Triathlon
5:23
19
Veerle Oosterbaan
Altis
5:29
20
Linde Besselink
Altis
5:30
21
Lisa Rodenburg
Altis
5:34
22
Anne Procee
Altis
5:36
23
Simone Groen
Pijnenburg
5:37
24
Myrthe Kok
Altis
5:43
25
Mila Duvekot
Altis
5:44
26
Elske Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
5:52
27
Belle Topper
Triathlon
5:58
28
Eva Fay Verstraete
Altis
6:03
29
Sandy Heining
Altis
6:04
30
Meike Storck
Altis
6:04
31
Anna Verhoog
Altis
6:08
JPA, JONGENS_PUP_A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
4:15
2
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
4:22
3
Hjalmar van Midden
GAC Hilversum
4:41
4
Bradley Groenestein
Altis
4:45
5
Casper van Ginniken
Triathlon
4:46
6
Berend Mortier
Altis
4:50
7
Sven van Essen
Altis
4:53
8
Joris Ketelaars
Pijnenburg
4:56
9
Kadere Konte
Altis
5:00
10
Max van essen
Triathlon
5:07
11
Guido Steehouder
Triathlon
5:09
12
Robin de Vries
Altis
5:14
13
Jacques van Adrichem
Altis
5:14
14
Melchior Keijdener
Altis
5:16
15
Biko Ploeger
Altis
5:18
16
Steven Pilon
Altis
5:19
17
Rick van de Bedem
Altis
5:27
18
Matthijs Uit den Booga
Pijnenburg
5:31
19
Tjalle van Rijssel
Triathlon
5:34
20
Rutger v Basten Batenb
Altis
5:38
21
Jelle vd Lugt
Altis
5:39
22
Fabian Raaijman
Altis
5:40
23
Kees Teuling
5:45
24
Jurre Steens
Altis
5:47
25
Bob Schneyderberg
Altis
6:42
26
Dennis Vedder
Altis
6:50
RD, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W. Dekker
14:54
2
Hetty van Ee
21:56
3
Jolanda van Voorst
25:43
4
Olga vd Sluis
26:53
5
Tini Lebbing
30:07
6
Joke Koudstaal
Altis
31:13
7
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
32:48
8
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
34:02
9
Ida Bromberg
Triathlon
37:58
10
Linda Valent
38:23
11
Fiona Markus
39:22
12
Tineke Michels
40:21
13
R. Bekkers
Altis
40:43
14
Emma Breker
Altis
40:46
15
Hermine Aarnink
Triathlon
40:57
16
Henriette v Ravenhorst
43:14
17
Dorine Opperman
Altis
43:17
18
Patricia Gaarenstroom
Altis
43:59
19
Marloes Lelieveld
Altis
44:02
20
Amka Klifman
Pijnenburg
44:12
21
Anita Schimmel
Altis
45:11
22
Anja Schimmel
45:40
23
Annette van Veen
Altis
46:01
24
Lies Hilhorst
Altis
47:52
25
Leurink
Altis
52:11
26
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
52:40
27
Machteld Ploeg
Altis
53:03
28
J van Maanen
Altis
56:22
29
Marjan Kok
Altis
56:23
30
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:45
RH, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent van Roomen
Triathlon
12:43
2
Henk van Roomen
Triathlon
12:44
3
Yoran in 't Veld
15:40
4
Tobias in 't Veld
15:42
5
Visser
Triathlon
15:56
6
Edwin Achterberg
17:29
7
Bart Bakker
24:26
8
Henry ten Zijthoff
24:31
9
Gerard Dekker
Antilope
24:32
10
W.Druijff
26:24
11
Raymond Hebuterne
BAV
27:44
12
de Greef
29:14
13
Ton Welderborg
Hellas
30:27
14
Jan Willem Franke
32:33
15
Bas de Bruin
32:45
16
Jeroen Mertens
33:06
17
Rein Ooms
33:09
18
Maikel Luiking
34:17
19
Henk van Doorn
Altis
34:20
20
B Bouwmeester
34:53
21
J Vermeer
34:59
22
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
35:14
23
Paul Brundel
Altis
35:47
24
Frank Ydema
35:50
25
Piet Lebbing
Veteranen Nederland
35:52
26
Dankers Raa
35:54
27
Bas van der Heijden
36:08
28
Marcel Majoor
36:29
29
G.R. Klifman
Pijnenburg
36:39
30
Kees Boon
Altis
36:44
31
Caspar van Capelleveen
36:45
32
Henk Lablans
37:36
33
J Machiels
Triathlon
37:44
34
Rubert Rietkerk
38:02
35
A Jodha
38:09
36
Joost Vroonhof
38:11
37
R. Molenaar
Altis
38:25
38
AM van Dijk
38:32
39
Jan van Maarseveen
Altis
38:40
40
Eddy van de Weerd
38:44
41
Leo de Vries
Triathlon
39:12
42
Dirk Kop
39:39
43
Joop Aalbers
39:49
44
JM Hendriksen
40:00
45
Andre Gouw
41:12
46
Leo Kersten
41:31
47
Ali Yildiz
Altis
41:35
48
G Elsinghorst
41:39
49
Dick de Wolf
Altis
41:41
50
van de Beek
Pijnenburg
41:41
51
Dirk Zijp
Triathlon
42:03
52
Ad Koele
Altis
42:07
53
Jan Grevengoed
Altis
42:08
54
Henk Hagedoorn
42:09
55
R van Lierop
42:12
56
Wim van Koelen
Altis
42:41
57
Henk van den Hoek
42:56
58
A Pedersen
43:11
59
Wouter Jacobs
43:38
60
Bart Verweij
Pijnenburg
43:52
61
J Verhoeven
43:53
62
J a van Veen
44:05
63
J Visser
Altis
44:26
64
Peter Kramer
44:48
65
E Wery
44:55
66
Cees Kooima
Pijnenburg
45:06
67
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
45:07
68
Berend de Jong
Altis
45:24
69
Gerard de Haan
Altis
45:41
70
J.P.M. Somhorst
45:43
71
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
45:47
72
Olmer van Renteghem
45:58
73
Hebuterne
46:18
74
Quirijn Springeling
46:48
75
Jippe vd Skuis
47:03
76
Theo van Wegen
Altis
47:08
77
Teus van Ee
Altis
47:51
78
Paul Tebbens
Altis
47:51
79
Willem Graal
48:42
80
K Mostert
48:43
81
Henk vd Sluis
48:49
82
Piet Buysman
Hellas
49:00
83
Gerald Hagedoorn
49:31
84
Rick Lablans
49:37
85
Bart van Dijk
Altis
50:20
86
T. Weppner
51:22
87
Pieter Stets
53:03
www.uitslagen.nl
21-02-2004 00:00