| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wedertcross
Valkenswaard - Zondag 8 februari 2004
M.D., MEISJES D 1710M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
7:28
7
Katrien Castelijns
AVR '69
7:33
10
Lienne Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
7:41
14
Marka Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
8:10
17
Lieselotte v.der Heijd
AVR '69
8:20
24
Kira van de Heijden
AVR '69
8:45
M.C., MEISJES C 2230M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Evelien van Gisbergen
AVR '69
9:43
17
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
11:38
M.B., MEISJES B.3370M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
15:36
2
Jessica van de Sande
AVR '69
16:11
J.D., JONGENS D.2230M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
8:35
2
Pieter van Oorschot
Generaal Michaelis
8:40
10
Bart van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:43
20
Tom van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
11:00
22
Tjeu van Herebeek
AV Oirschot
11:08
28
Niels van der Heijden
AVR '69
12:23
J.C., JONGENS C 2230M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Lloyd van Dijk
AV Oirschot
14:55
17
Luc van de Ven
AV Oirschot
16:38
18
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
18:31
J.B., JONGENS B 4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
22:40
J.A., JONGENS A 7350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
21:51
M.A., MEISJES A 3370M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, DAMES SEN.4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Nancy Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
24:32
7
Marlieke Moesman
Olympia Eindhoven
25:07
D.VET, DAMES VET.4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wilma Venmans
Generaal Michaelis
20:42
3
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
20:52
5
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
22:56
D.REC, DAMES REC 4790M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H.SEN, HEREN SEN.11330
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Camille Hendriks
Loopgroep PK
38:38
7
Raymond Ploem
Achilles-Top
39:53
11
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
41:55
H.40+, HEREN 40+ 7350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Pieter van Esch
AV Oirschot
37:44
H.50+, HEREN 50+ 7350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
31:47
3
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:56
6
Martien vd Ven
AV Oirschot
33:28
H.60+, HEREN 60+ 7350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H.REC, HEREN RECR 7350
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPUPC, M.PUP. C 1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lotte Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
5:26
4
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
5:28
6
Marielle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:46
7
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:11
MPUPB, M.PUP.B.1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
4:50
2
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
4:58
4
Michelle Lavrijssen
AVR '69
5:17
6
Esther van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
5:33
MPUPA, M.PUP.A.1350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
7:04
4
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
7:35
6
Marieke Castelijns
AVR '69
7:37
10
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
8:03
19
Michelle Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
9:32
20
Noukje Verhoeven
AV Oirschot
10:42
JPUPC, J.PUP.C.1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:05
3
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:13
5
Jordi Bloemsma
AV Oirschot
5:23
JPUPB, J.PUP.B.1090M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stanley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
4:46
5
Mitch van Dijk
AV Oirschot
5:14
8
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
5:35
10
Jeroen de Bresser
AV Oirschot
5:42
12
Mark van Nuenen
AV Oirschot
6:33
JPUPA, J.PUP.A.1350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Patrique Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
6:40
8
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
7:09
9
Miro Vermeeren
AV Oirschot
7:16
16
Meindert van de Ven
AV Oirschot
8:11
17
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
8:14
26
Wesley van Houtum
Generaal Michaelis
9:26
Uitslagen.nl
08-02-2004 18:52