| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Atledocross
Dongen - Zondag 8 februari 2004
JPC, JPC 790 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Hilbrand Wouters
Triathlon
4:06
MPC, MPC 790 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lotte van der Schans
ACW '66
3:42
JPB, JPB 1040 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Martel van der Weel
Spiridon
5:18
MPB, MPB 1040 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:37
12
Maaike van Ginneken
Atledo
5:28
MPA, MPA 1040 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tessa Berens
Tilburg Road Runners
4:13
9
Simone van der Sman
Sprint
4:26
10
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:28
11
Karylee van der Par
Spiridon
4:32
17
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
4:41
26
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
4:55
38
Melanie van Herwaarden
ACW '66
5:24
45
Leanne van Krevelen
Atledo
5:55
JPA, JPA 1040 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hubert van der Weijde
Sprint
3:53
7
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
4:01
19
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
4:32
26
Diede van der Voort
Sprint
4:41
32
Thibaut Groengracht
Sprint
4:52
35
Thomas van Schijndel
Atledo
4:57
36
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
4:58
MJD, MJD 1040 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJD, JJD 2160 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Lauran Beijens
Altena Road Runners
9:02
13
Martijn van der Hulst
Scorpio
9:23
MJC, MJC 2160 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Marit van t Hullenaar
Atledo
10:18
JJC, JJC 3200 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Nederland
11:40
3
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
11:46
8
Bart van den Wijngaard
Scorpio
12:44
12
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
13:08
17
Frank van den Wijngaar
Scorpio
14:45
18
Arne van t Hullenaar
Atledo
14:55
19
Lars van der Schans
ACW '66
16:24
MJB, MJB 3200 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35 K, V35 KORT 3200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJA, MJA 4320 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, VSEN 6480MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, V35 6480 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gemma van Nijnanten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:31
2
Loes van Ginneken
Nederland
27:46
9
Bettina van Ammelrooij
AV Papendrecht
39:27
JJA K, JJA KORT 4320M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSENK, MSEN KORT 4320M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40 K, M40 KORT 4320M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJB, JJB 6480MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michael van Eekelen
Nederland
22:59
5
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
24:46
JJA, JJA 8640MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, MSEN 10800MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gorry van Helmond
Spiridon
38:45
21
John Marijnissen
Loopgroep PK
44:17
24
Hans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
47:27
25
Edwin Metzemaakers
AV Papendrecht
47:49
M40, M40 10800MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jack van Broekhoven
Attila
39:48
14
Manfred Wiegmans
Nederland
43:55
15
Jan Willem van Heteren
Atledo
44:21
M50, M50 8640MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
31:58
5
Arnold Verschuren
Nederland
33:38
14
Ton van Drimmelen
AV Papendrecht
39:32
VTRIM, VTRIM 2160-8640
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lizanne Pijnenburg
Nederland
22:45
8
Jeanne Broekhoven
Nederland
29:18
13
Jackelien Baalmans
Nederland
34:21
14
Gesina Brooymans
Nederland
35:26
15
Annemieke Hoogenboom
Nederland
35:58
17
Marianne ten Houten
Nederland
37:42
18
Marina van Boxtel
Nederland
41:45
19
Paula van den Brand
Nederland
41:59
MTRIM, MTRIM 2160-8640
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter van der Wee
Nederland
10:41
10
Maikel Dorelijers
Nederland
33:46
13
Gerjan Diepstraten
Nederland
34:59
15
Peter van der Ark
Nederland
35:59
23
Jan van ryckevorsel
Nederland
38:16
27
Frans van den Brand
Nederland
40:25
31
Johan van Wanrooij
Nederland
41:51
32
Bas van de Schoof
Nederland
42:11
44
Michel Michielsen
Nederland
45:03
47
Frank van Meenen
Nederland
46:26
M60, M60 8640MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Guus Metzemaakers
Nederland
57:03
Uitslagen.nl
08-02-2004 21:51