Uitslagenlijst van Buuren - van Marionloop

Oostvoorne - Zondag 1 februari 2004

HSE, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
50:05
2
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
51:58
3
John vd Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
52:05
4
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
52:56
5
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
53:59
6
Ferry ten Hove
Spark
54:08
7
Anton Mol
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
55:15
8
Pieter Klem
AV Flakkee
55:26
9
Pedro Heezen
Spark
55:46
10
Andre Melissant
AV Flakkee
56:09
11
Yuri Verolme
Voorne Atletiek
56:17
12
Ab Snoeij
Voorne Atletiek
56:57
13
Erik van de Meer
Voorne Atletiek
57:01
14
Bennie van Huizen
AV Flakkee
57:31
15
Herbert Zoon
AV Flakkee
57:56
16
Arve Hoogzand
Sommelsdijk
58:11
17
Marcel Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
59:54
18
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:26
19
Jan Verburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:30
20
Patrick van de Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:02:53
21
Ferhat Özdemir
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:43
22
Jaap Frieling
Pallas '93
1:06:15
23
Jeroen Kuipers
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:18
24
Onbekend
1:07:15
25
Martin Warbout
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:07:25
26
Jim Middelburg
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:07
27
Rene van Erk
Melissant
1:08:24
28
Wilfred Barendse
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:14
29
Gert Bruinsma
Stelle Runners
1:12:11
30
Frans vd Vet
Rotterdam
1:15:58
31
Dimitri Pennings
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:16
32
Raymond Bekker
Rockanje
1:19:33
33
Machiel de Man
Rotterdam
1:19:57
34
Dennis van Iersel
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:41
H40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:37
2
Jan van Bennekom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
56:54
3
Marco van Leeuwen
Voorne Atletiek
57:07
4
Rob Talboom
Voorne Atletiek
57:11
5
Jaap vd Bok
AV Flakkee
57:45
6
Wim Knops
Voorne Atletiek
59:08
7
Ruud Karsbergen
AV Flakkee
1:02:19
8
Léon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:06
9
Ed van Voorbergen
Spijkenisse
1:06:11
10
Andre van 't Geloof
Stelle Runners
1:06:36
11
Ron de Bruin
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:11
12
Henk Vlekke
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:31
13
Ron Smits
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:29
14
Peter Knape
Brielle
1:14:17
15
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:47
16
Theo van Weezel
Stelle Runners
1:15:38
17
Cornee Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:48
18
Hugo van Buuren
Oostvoorne
1:18:23
19
Dick van Gilst
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:58
20
Adri Klein
Stelle Runners
1:23:08
21
Ruud Michielsen
Oostvoorne
1:30:45
H45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zuidweg
AV Flakkee
54:24
2
Ronald Kolloffel
AV Waterweg
57:24
3
Jaap Hoek
Stelle Runners
58:26
4
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
59:46
5
Loek van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
59:59
6
John van den Bos
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:21
7
Frank Vermetten
Spark
1:02:26
8
Ruud van Beek
Spark
1:03:44
9
Gerard Mellaard
Abbenbroek
1:06:07
10
Nico van Meiracker
Spark
1:06:20
11
Ed de Knegt
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:09
12
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet
1:11:05
13
Hans Voordijk
Spark
1:12:28
14
Leo van Hamburg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:13:00
15
Willem Korver
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:27
16
Gerrit Hijbeek
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:40
17
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:08
18
Joost Achterkamp
Pallas '93
1:14:20
19
Arie Willmes
Pallas '93
1:17:22
20
Jaap Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:32
21
Rob van der Ende
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:25
22
Peter Priester
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:35
23
Jaap van Eldik
Oostvoorne
1:27:40
24
Peter de Bruijne
Voorne Atletiek
1:36:01
H50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Tak
Parthenon
1:00:25
2
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:48
3
Bart Monster
Zuidland
1:04:27
4
Arie vd Merwe
Spark
1:05:16
5
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:12
6
Jan van Putten
AV Flakkee
1:09:28
7
Nico van de Velde
Spark
1:11:34
8
Leo Dupont
1:13:10
9
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:40
10
Gied van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:18
11
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
1:14:52
12
Fred Dozy
Spark
1:15:22
13
Fred vd Raaf
Spark
1:19:14
14
Leo Bruinaars
Pallas '93
1:23:58
15
Gert Smolenaars
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:21
16
Ed Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:19
17
Martin Hemstra
Oostvoorne
1:30:47
H55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor van der Steen
Parthenon
59:52
2
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:44
3
Johan Benne
Spijkenisse
1:03:54
4
Wim Zorge
AV Flakkee
1:06:19
5
John de Rek
AV Flakkee
1:06:27
6
Daan van de Broek
AV Flakkee
1:08:00
7
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:51
8
Herman Groenevelt
Parthenon
1:11:58
9
Marco Buter
Spark
1:13:35
10
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:54
11
Jan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:15
12
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:14:35
13
Gé Breukel
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:32
14
Loek Karssen
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:18
15
Piet Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:02
16
Leendert Kok
Spark
1:19:05
17
Fokke Lenten
Spark
1:19:39
18
Ed de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:59
19
Arie den Arend
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:19
20
Jan de Vette
Spark
1:23:23
21
Harry van Iersel
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:20
22
Henk Hijdra
Spijkenisse
1:32:08
23
Hans Schoneveld
Spark
1:32:41
DSE, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:39
2
Daniella van Dulst
AV Flakkee
1:03:47
3
Annet Wervers
AV Flakkee
1:06:38
4
Jacqueline Vlietland
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:14
5
Annette Kluijtmans-Kro
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:50
6
Karin van den Bosch
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:43
7
Willy Sikma
EUR Roadrunners
1:22:46
8
Esther Groenendijk
Rockanje
1:24:42
9
Karin Bax
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:10
D40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:05:12
2
Hannie van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:25
3
Simone Adriaanse
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:17
4
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:10:16
5
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:26
6
Corrie Faasse
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:11
7
Magda Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:03
8
Angela de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:04
9
Franca Post
Spark
1:23:22
10
Yvonne Commeren
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:56
11
Emmy Willemsen
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:57
12
Wilma Degenaars
Rockanje
1:27:30
13
Ilze Kauffman
Oostvoorne
1:28:37
14
Bernadet van Doren
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:10
15
Hanneke van Eldik
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:16
16
Jani Moerman
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:21
D50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nelleke Karssen
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:16
2
Jannie Haddeman
Spark
1:19:06
3
Marijke Kok
Spark
1:19:40
4
Annie P Reijnen de Bie
Spark
1:19:51
5
Reja Lageweg
Geervliet
1:26:19
6
Yvonne Hijdra
Spark
1:27:22
7
Martje Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:09
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Muilenburg
Voorne Atletiek
23:44
2
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
23:48
3
Alain de Satoor Rotas
Voorne Atletiek
24:26
4
Cor Rotte
Voorne Atletiek
25:51
5
Ron Ouwens
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:33
6
Kees de Klein
Voorne Atletiek
26:50
7
Ies Klok
Voorne Atletiek
27:11
8
Simon Verhoeven
Voorne Atletiek
30:14
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Bakker
Voorne Atletiek
21:54
2
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
23:30
3
Yolanda Schlink
Voorne Atletiek
25:03
4
Marianne deGroot-Verho
Voorne Atletiek
26:04
5
Regina Troost
Voorne Atletiek
27:01
6
Sandra van Dop
Voorne Atletiek
27:48
7
Trudie Harmsen
Brielle
28:20
8
Erica Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
28:32
9
Dionne van Veen
Voorne Atletiek
28:46
10
Ans Rupa
Rockanje
28:58
11
Janny Verhoeven
Voorne Atletiek
30:13
12
Natalie Brobbel
Voorne Atletiek
31:19
13
Simone Warbout
's-Gravendeel
31:32
14
Karin van Nes
Oostvoorne
31:38
15
Ellen Wiegers
Rockanje
32:10
16
Els Oudwater
Oudenhoorn
32:11
17
Monique Hamstra
Oostvoorne
32:58
18
Angelique vd Merwe-Bin
Oostvoorne
33:17
19
Miranda van Ettinger
Spijkenisse
33:25
20
Karin van Hamburg
Rockanje
33:30
21
Anneke Lacroix
Rockanje
33:38
H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Borsboom
Voorne Atletiek
40:46
2
Erik Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
41:19
3
Leo vd Nol
Oostvoorne
41:47
4
Alex de Wilt
Schiedam
43:41
5
Olav vd Schalk
Oostvoorne
44:38
6
Hans Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
45:34
7
Alex de Ru
Hellevoetsluis
47:26
8
Rene Buyert
Spijkenisse
47:37
9
Guus van Ettingen
Spijkenisse
56:02
10
Ed van der Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
56:35
11
Theo Berkenbosch
Voorne Atletiek
58:43
12
Joop Schols
Spark
1:07:11
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke van den Bos
Pallas '93
47:10
2
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
51:41
3
Joke Beekhuizen
Voorne Atletiek
55:45
4
Nathalie Bahnerth
Voorne Atletiek
57:46
5
Carolien Mansveld
Voorne Atletiek
58:07
6
Roos Assenberg vanEijs
Voorne Atletiek
59:47
7
Natalie Vroegh
Voorne Atletiek
59:51
8
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:55
9
Liesbeth Louer
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:59
10
Liselotte Jansen
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:22
11
Tonnie van Ettingen
brugrunners
1:05:42
12
Riet Benne
brugrunners
1:11:23
13
Annie van Hulst
brugrunners
1:11:25
Het was gelukkig droog weer met wel veel wind.
http://run.to/vanbuuren
Uitslagen.nl
04-02-2004 18:30