| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Kruininger Gors Cross
Oostvoorne - Zondag 4 januari 2004
MKORT, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martin Driehuis
Voorne Atletiek
21:49
5
Theo de Bruin
Voorne Atletiek
23:23
6
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
24:26
7
Frederik Heinen
Voorne Atletiek
25:23
10
Maarten Jongeneeel
Pallas '93
27:14
14
Peter de Brughe
Voorne Atletiek
28:28
15
Kees de Klein
Voorne Atletiek
28:47
VKORT, 4.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Bakker
Voorne Atletiek
22:29
2
Mieke van den Bos
Pallas '93
24:29
3
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
25:00
4
Yolanda Schlink
Voorne Atletiek
25:38
5
Karin van den Bosch
Voorne Atletiek
26:45
6
Marianne de Groot-Verh
Voorne Atletiek
26:49
8
Anita van der Heijden
Spark
27:39
9
Jan van der Gaag
Pallas '93
27:52
10
Liselotte Jansen
Voorne Atletiek
28:23
11
Linda de Best
Voorne Atletiek
28:34
12
Erica Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
28:40
13
Trudie Harmsen
Voorne Atletiek
29:13
14
Paula Kuijpers
Voorne Atletiek
29:37
15
Natalie Vroegh
Voorne Atletiek
30:00
16
Dionne van Veen
Voorne Atletiek
30:02
17
Lianne de Snayer
Voorne Atletiek
30:33
18
Nettie Jongejan
Voorne Atletiek
30:40
19
Josta Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
30:49
20
Wendy van der Tuijn
Voorne Atletiek
32:11
22
Daniëlla de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
32:28
23
Sonja Tijl-Wolfs
Voorne Atletiek
35:37
24
Ellen Andriessen
Voorne Atletiek
37:42
M MID, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hans Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
42:16
5
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
42:34
6
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
43:46
8
Klaas Elzinga
Voorne Atletiek
46:24
9
Jos Heinen
Voorne Atletiek
47:26
10
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
48:05
13
Thomas Owen
Voorne Atletiek
49:50
14
Dirk van Leeuwerden
Voorne Atletiek
49:55
15
Peter Westerwaal
Voorne Atletiek
51:16
16
Piet Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
52:08
17
Daan den Hollander
Voorne Atletiek
52:24
18
Dennis van Iersel
Voorne Atletiek
52:43
V MID, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Rosbergen
Voorne Atletiek
41:15
2
Jeannette Poldervaart
Spark
43:31
4
Cobine Bleek
Voorne Atletiek
48:48
7
Magda Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
52:11
9
Margaret Besters
Pallas '93
52:17
10
Inge Bouman
Voorne Atletiek
54:18
11
Jos van Lieshout
Voorne Atletiek
54:38
12
Joke Beekhuizen
Voorne Atletiek
55:20
13
Liesbeth van Rhoon
Voorne Atletiek
55:51
14
Nathalie Bahnerth
Voorne Atletiek
55:59
15
Mirjam Noordermeer
Voorne Atletiek
56:23
16
Martje Blok
Voorne Atletiek
57:04
17
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
59:30
MLANG, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jawad Boazaoui
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:55
2
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
45:56
5
Joop Helbers
Voorne Atletiek
50:41
8
Arco Cooiman
Veteranen Nederland
53:34
10
Rob Talboom
Voorne Atletiek
54:16
11
Rachid Ben Meziane
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:49
13
Marco van Leeuwen
Voorne Atletiek
55:33
16
Nico de Ligt
Voorne Atletiek
56:41
17
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
56:47
18
Dennie Fransen
AV Waterweg
56:52
19
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
57:29
21
Marcel Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
58:19
22
Ed de Knegt
Voorne Atletiek
58:22
23
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
58:23
24
Jan Verburg
Voorne Atletiek
59:40
25
Willem de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
59:43
26
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:29
28
Ron de Bruin
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:51
29
Gert Smolenaars
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:06
30
Anthony de Winter
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:08
31
Jacques Slingeland
Pallas '93
1:02:09
33
Léon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:38
35
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:49
38
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:04
39
Willem Korver
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:12
41
Rob Brökling
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:45
44
Wilfred Barendse
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:05
45
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:12
46
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:29
47
Willem van der Zee
Voorne Atletiek
1:10:45
48
Cas van Koetsveld
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:06
50
Klaas Duizendstra
Loopgroep PK
1:12:05
53
Jan Schaay
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:01
55
Jaap Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:53
57
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:00
58
Rene Feelders
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:44
59
Alex Oldenburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:01
60
Arie Vroegh
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:12
62
Ed Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:27
63
Ed van der Hoek
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:29
VLANG, 13.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Vlietland
Voorne Atletiek
59:42
2
Hannie van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:26
4
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:06:40
5
Jolande Ardon-Fransman
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:01
6
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:19
7
Angela de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:20
8
Yvonne Commeren
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:10
9
Esther Groenendijk
Rockanje
1:27:19
Uitslagen.nl
14-01-2004 14:32