Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 28 december 2003

1,6KM, 1,6 KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
7:11
2
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
8:06
3
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
8:23
4
Roy van Huenestein
Harderwijk
9:37
1,6KM, 1,6 MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
6:57
2
Chala Garcia
Harderwijk
7:16
3
Merel van Steenbergen
Boskoop
7:17
4
Manuela Vermeulen
Hilversum
7:57
5
Melanie Versteeg
Hilversum
8:48
6
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
10:07
7
Loraine van Huenestein
Harderwijk
13:52
5KM, 5 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Koornstra
Harderijk
17:11
2
Jacob de Weerdt
Wezep
18:15
3
Wim van Houtert
Biddinghuizen
18:37
4
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Ermelo
19:01
5
Nik van der Werf
Meppel
19:17
6
Jeen de Meer
Harderwijk
20:36
7
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
20:50
8
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
20:57
9
Jaap Hop
Hierden
20:57
10
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
21:07
11
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
21:11
12
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
22:07
13
Robert de Hartog
Doornekamp
22:09
14
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
23:38
15
Nick van Huenestein
Harderwijk
24:25
16
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
24:27
17
Henny Lammers
Harderwijk
24:34
18
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
24:37
19
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
24:41
20
Thijs Stevens
Harderwijk
24:42
21
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
24:46
22
Andre den Hartog
Nunspeet
24:47
23
Vincent van Twillert
Harderwijk
24:59
24
C Vogelaar
Nunspeet
25:09
25
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
25:16
26
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
25:36
27
Frank Stol
Lelystad
25:41
28
Co van Twillert
Harderwijk
25:45
29
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
26:14
30
Martin Huenestein
Harderwijk
26:19
31
Edwin vd Oudenaller
Harderwijk
26:42
32
Bert Bruinsma
Apeldoorn
26:50
33
Walter Roelofzen
Hierden
26:53
34
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
26:56
35
Marko Leunk
Apeldoorn
27:27
36
Jeroen Roelofzen
Hierden
27:51
37
Leo Harmsen
Harderwijk
27:53
38
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
28:31
39
Ronald van der Wal
Harderwijk
28:48
40
Jasper Slokker
Harderwijk
29:04
41
A Jansen
Harderwijk
29:49
42
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Harderwijk
29:51
43
Koen Mulder
Harderwijk
29:52
44
Giel Mulder
Harderwijk
30:01
45
Evert Leunk
Apeldoorn
31:10
46
Ton van der Horst
Soest
31:18
47
Jos Delhez
Harderwijk
33:28
48
Rudy van Ark
Hierden
34:05
49
Ralf Leemeijer
Harderwijk
35:54
50
Lambert van Weezep
Lelystad
43:08
51
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:01:13
5KM, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Leunk
Apeldoorn
22:20
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
22:55
3
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
25:39
4
Diane Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
26:46
5
Adrie vd Vaart Overbee
Ermelo
27:01
6
Tamara Mouwer
Nunspeet
27:16
7
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
27:45
8
Gerco van de Schootbru
Nunspeet
27:48
9
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
28:30
10
Nathalie Wassens
Harderwijk
29:02
11
Karin Niekel
Amsterdam
29:05
12
Tineke van der Tol
Amsterdam
29:16
13
Anne Karlijn de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
29:26
14
Maria de Meer
Harderwijk
29:31
15
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
29:53
16
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
30:01
17
Truus Schaak van Rijn
Biddinghuizen
30:21
18
Gea Brummel
Harderwijk
30:23
19
Ans Veens
Zwolle
30:35
20
Marie-Jose Koetsier
Putten
30:58
21
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
31:20
22
Helma van Wezel
Klarenbeek
31:34
23
Cynthia Vink
Harderwijk
32:35
24
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
32:51
25
Anneke Timmer
Harderwijk
33:04
26
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
33:26
27
Marga Coster
Almere
34:32
28
Anne Leunk
Apeldoorn
35:32
29
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
37:58
10KM, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
37:09
2
Bob Schut
Utrecht
37:44
3
Lars Karmelk
Lelystad
38:02
4
Rob Cornelisz
Almere
40:53
5
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
43:16
6
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
43:58
7
Johannes Petrus vd Hor
Soest
44:19
8
Berry Westerhof
Harderwijk
46:40
9
Evert Cornelisz
Huizen
46:48
10
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
47:21
11
Huub Grubben
Harderwijk
47:48
12
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
48:05
13
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
48:08
14
Juan Kamphuis
Zeewolde
48:24
15
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
48:34
16
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
48:34
17
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
48:44
18
Q van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
49:28
19
Herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
50:40
20
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
50:46
21
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
51:23
22
Piet Berende
Dronten
51:26
23
Aart van Ieperen
Ermelo
53:16
24
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
53:18
25
Jop Blom
Ermelo
53:37
26
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
53:49
27
Jack Verhoosel
Amersfoort
53:57
28
Henk Stol
Lelystad
54:20
29
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
54:47
30
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
55:02
31
Nico Nijland
Harderwijk
55:07
32
Jos Roelse
Harderwijk
55:38
33
Jan Spek
Ermelo
58:08
34
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
58:18
35
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
59:43
36
Kees Schaak
Biddinghuizen
1:01:14
37
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
1:01:15
38
Frans Ahrens
harderwijk
1:04:39
39
Gijs Knopper
Nunspeet
1:04:39
10KM, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Veen
Harderwijk
47:39
2
Rita Groothedde
Harderwijk
52:37
3
Cecile Janisse
Harderwijk
53:28
4
Petra Keek
Biddinghuizen
54:47
5
Jos Steenge
Lelystad
56:40
6
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
59:36
7
Engelien Moonen
Lelystad
59:37
8
Esther Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:01:13
9
Andrea Roosken
Harderwijk
1:04:38
10
Annemarie Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:10:59
15KM, 15 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Colijn
Apeldoorn
55:29
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
59:18
3
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:00:25
4
Anton Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:01:10
5
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:03:16
6
Rob Pit
Baarn
1:04:32
7
Peter Horn
Almere
1:04:44
8
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
1:06:34
9
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:06:38
10
Jan Bogaard
Wezep
1:09:29
11
Marcel Klaaassen
130475
1:10:20
12
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
1:10:59
13
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:11:11
14
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
1:11:24
15
John Kok
Harderwijk
1:11:34
16
Kees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:11:38
17
John de Vries
Baarn
1:14:05
18
Lars Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
1:14:33
19
Richard Horst
Baarn
1:16:20
20
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:17:43
21
Bernard van Straten
Harderwijk
1:17:51
22
Henk Kosters
Ermelo
1:19:12
23
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:19:28
24
Bram Willems
Baarn
1:19:56
25
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:20:02
26
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
1:20:42
27
Hans van Gils
Harderwijk
1:20:44
28
Remco Rijerkerk
Hoevelaken
1:21:10
29
Raymond Freriks
Hoevelaken
1:22:17
30
Wim Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:24:35
31
L Dragt
Staverden
1:29:57
32
Arjen van de Nadort
Ermelo
1:32:50
15KM, 15 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
1:09:40
2
Marieke Mous
Amstelveen
1:23:33
3
Esther Mouwer
Nunspeet
1:24:35
RUNNERSWORLD APELDOORN
www.uitslagen.nl
28-12-2003 12:29