Uitslagenlijst HRR Strandcross Scheveningen

's-Gravenhage - Vrijdag 26 december 2003

MAN, 5 KM STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Timmermans
the Hague Road Runne
20:05
2
Avram den Heyer
the Hague Road Runne
21:10
3
Appie Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runne
21:22
4
Ferdi Dokman
Sparta
22:32
5
Jaap van Dijk
the Hague Road Runne
23:53
6
Cees-Jan Nap
23:55
7
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
24:45
8
Ryan Jeulink
Den Haag
25:02
9
Jan van Nieuwenhuizen
Den Haag
25:33
10
Jaap Scheffer
the Hague Road Runne
25:38
11
Marcel den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
26:16
12
L Harteveld
AV '40
26:34
13
Ferry Noordam
the Hague Road Runne
26:51
14
Hans van Belle
Zoetermeer
27:04
15
E.Crielaard
Roosendaal
27:31
16
Ron vd IJssel
the Hague Road Runne
28:05
17
Berry Kramer
the Hague Road Runne
28:48
18
Mart van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
28:53
19
Peter van Westbroek
the Hague Road Runne
29:06
20
John Verwer
Leidschendam
29:07
21
Richard Kessels
Sparta
29:36
22
Ab Dijkers
the Hague Road Runne
30:04
23
W. Dijkhuizen
Den Haag
30:07
24
Bram van Westbroek
the Hague Road Runne
30:08
25
S.Marrink
the Hague Road Runne
30:14
26
Rob Straats
Den Haag
30:14
27
Nico van Brecht
the Hague Road Runne
30:58
28
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runne
32:12
29
Cees Crielaard
the Hague Road Runne
32:12
30
Thoen
Den Haag
32:51
31
Ben van Kan
the Hague Road Runne
32:57
32
Peter Barnard
the Hague Road Runne
33:41
33
Nils Velders
Den Haag
33:48
34
J de Wit
Sparta
34:29
35
T.D.Dijkhuizen
Den Haag
35:03
36
Rinus Davids
Den Haag
35:18
37
Martien Bouman
Leiden Road Runners
35:20
38
Frank Marquering
36:10
39
Nico Trotsenburg
the Hague Road Runne
36:53
40
Jeffrey vd Ham
Voorburg
36:54
41
Gerard Rieff
Den Hoorn
37:19
42
Sweer
Den Haag
37:55
43
Peter Flemming
the Hague Road Runne
40:44
44
Zöhrap
41:53
45
Erik
Den Haag
42:32
46
Yunus
42:38
47
Yusuf
57:34
48
Oktay
57:40
VROUW, 5 KM STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herma van Nus
the Hague Road Runne
28:34
2
Marjo vd Laan
the Hague Road Runne
28:57
3
Diana Parlevliet
TTL Leidschendam
29:20
4
B.Vrouwenfelder
Den Haag
29:42
5
Annet Pronk
Haag Atletiek
29:45
6
Hellen den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
30:12
7
Marike Korterink
the Hague Road Runne
31:08
8
Nellie Verpoort
the Hague Road Runne
31:31
9
Akke Garst
the Hague Road Runne
32:38
10
Marjolein Bakker
the Hague Road Runne
32:53
11
Eline Moerenhout
Den Haag
32:57
12
Evelien v Toor
the Hague Road Runne
32:58
13
Wilma Muller
the Hague Road Runne
33:59
14
Vanessa de Ridder
the Hague Road Runne
34:02
15
Tineke Hofland
Den Haag
35:03
16
Karin van Vliet
Den Haag
36:38
17
Alies van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
36:48
18
De Graaf
Den Haag
37:02
19
Marie-Anne vd Toorn
the Hague Road Runne
37:56
20
Len Brabander
Delft
41:27
21
Geke de Graaf
Delft
42:41
MSE, 10KM STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Koot
Sparta
39:28
2
Pierre van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
39:37
3
Pieter vd Meer
the Hague Road Runne
43:22
4
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
43:25
5
J. Segers
Veteranen Nederland
43:36
6
Freek Pliester
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
7
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
45:29
8
Frans Martens
the Hague Road Runne
45:29
9
Kees Voogt
Tenaco
46:15
10
Ed Biersteker
Rijnsoever
46:46
11
Rien van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
46:51
12
John vd Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
46:54
13
Raoul Mulder
the Hague Road Runne
47:28
14
Leo Kouyzen
RTC Duursport
48:56
15
Gerard van Dommelen
Den Haag
48:58
16
André Dokman
Zoetermeer
49:00
17
Cees Rip
the Hague Road Runne
49:00
18
Gerard Wever
the Hague Road Runne
49:25
19
E.Etmans
Lelystad
49:38
20
Peter Groen
the Hague Road Runne
49:51
21
D. Boorsma
the Hague Road Runne
49:56
22
Martin Vreeburg
Voorburg
50:00
23
Ivo Lek
Delft
50:21
24
Martijn Swaanen
Zeist
50:21
25
H.van Wignen
Den Haag
51:18
26
Joop Seitzinger
the Hague Road Runne
51:24
27
P de Munk
Den Haag
51:28
28
Harald Lek
OSS-VOLO
51:30
29
Ben Veltman
Oegstgeest
51:33
30
Jan vd Berkel
Tenaco
51:37
31
Uco Sobering
Den Haag
51:39
32
Alkema
RTC Duursport
51:46
33
Jos Verwer
the Hague Road Runne
52:04
34
Gerrit vd Hengel
the Hague Road Runne
52:26
35
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
52:31
36
Gerard Melding
Rijswijk
53:35
37
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
53:40
38
Coen Schreiner
the Hague Road Runne
54:23
39
Jacques van Male
Zoetermeer
55:13
40
Nol Overvliet
the Hague Road Runne
55:42
41
Joop van Dorp
Delft
56:15
42
Hans Jansen
Den Haag
56:20
43
Rob Stellinga
Rijswijk
56:21
44
Paul van Dunné
the Hague Road Runne
56:24
45
Otto Hoole
Den Haag
56:31
46
Marco Zonneveld
Loopservice Nederlan
57:13
47
Peter vd Zijden
the Hague Road Runne
57:14
48
Wouter Pronk
Den Haag
57:22
49
Marc Hornung
the Hague Road Runne
57:45
50
Rob Vreeswijk
the Hague Road Runne
57:58
51
S. Vrouwenfelder
Den Haag
58:09
52
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
58:42
53
Henk Kokee
the Hague Road Runne
58:44
54
Peter Wisse
the Hague Road Runne
58:53
55
Daan Verbaan
the Hague Road Runne
59:50
56
J Roos
Achilles
59:53
57
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
Den Haag
1:00:09
58
Jan vd Sar
Hoek van Holland
1:00:28
59
Laurens Driessen
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:30
60
Atse Koopmans
Den Haag
1:00:33
61
Peter vd Zwan
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:56
62
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runne
1:01:52
63
Jaco Coster
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:41
64
Jorden Verwer
Voorschoten
1:02:56
65
Francesco Pisani
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:13
66
Wim Charité
Rijswijk
1:06:22
67
Theo van Veen
the Hague Road Runne
1:06:24
68
Hans Grijzen
the Hague Road Runne
1:06:50
69
Theo Tap
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:58
VSE, 10KM STRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacky Ledenboer
RTC Duursport
49:50
2
Iris Bouman
Leiden Road Runners
56:08
3
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
56:30
4
Thea vd Toorn
De Kieviten
59:04
5
Gea Ydo
TTL Leidschendam
59:58
6
Lida Kouwenhoven
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:58
7
H.vd Wee
Den Haag
1:04:14
8
Anne-Marie v Sandwijk
Leiden
1:05:15
9
Karianne Martel
the Hague Road Runne
1:06:28
www.hagueroadrunners.nl
Uitslagen.nl
26-12-2003 16:31