Uitslagenlijst TOF-kerstcross

Breda - Vrijdag 26 december 2003

MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nabil Karimi
Typhoon
28:12
2
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
28:27
3
Jaco Luijendijk
Leiden Atletiek
29:21
4
Rob Maas
Sprint
30:09
5
Gaby van Caulil
NSAV 't Haasje
31:36
6
Gijs Tuinman
Diomedon
32:06
7
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
33:24
8
Marc Vervaet
Breda
34:17
9
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
34:37
10
John Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
35:40
11
Peter van Gils
Prinsenbeek
36:17
12
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
37:01
13
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
37:03
14
Alex van Gastel
Loopservice Nederlan
38:03
15
Jaco Balemans
Breda
39:23
16
Stefan van Gastel
Wernhout
40:55
17
Bert van Loon
Breda
41:20
18
Peter Scholtes
Breda
42:17
19
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
42:28
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toin van den Broek
Sprint
30:18
2
Henk Bruijns
Bavel
32:09
3
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
32:35
4
Harry Broere
Breda
33:32
5
Gerard van Leeuwen
Made
33:33
6
Kees Koek
Breda
33:40
7
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
33:54
8
Adrie Schutjes
THOR
34:24
9
Kees Verplank
Sprint
35:17
10
Ad Blom
TOF
35:23
11
Peter Loonen
Sprint
35:30
12
Marcel Cools
Sprint
35:36
13
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
36:00
14
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
36:01
15
Bertus van Ginneken
Veteranen Nederland
36:27
16
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
36:54
17
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht (BEL)
37:19
18
Adrie van Dun
Strijbeek
37:57
19
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
38:14
20
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
38:39
21
Hein Besems
Galder
39:04
22
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
39:13
23
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
39:25
24
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
39:41
25
John Snijders
Terheijden
41:39
26
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
41:59
27
Frank Scheffer
Bavel
43:17
28
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
43:23
29
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
43:36
30
Bastiaansen
Galder
44:20
31
N Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
44:25
32
Walter van Oosterhout
Breda
45:20
33
Chris Bastiaansen
Bavel
46:11
34
Jan Jansen
Breda
49:40
35
Henk van Dongen
Galder
53:22
M50, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
LADB
30:25
2
Azelarab Alj
Typhoon
32:54
3
John Musterd
Sprint
33:47
4
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
34:08
5
Albert Stehouwer
AV Papendrecht
35:07
6
Ton van Exsel
TOF
35:53
7
Dick Zwanink
Tilburg Road Runners
38:17
8
Jan Havermans
Scorpio
38:21
9
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
38:26
10
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
39:31
11
Willem Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
40:00
12
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
41:00
13
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
41:36
14
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:41
15
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
42:05
16
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:32
17
Ad van Hees
Sprint
43:13
18
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
43:26
19
Joop Calsbeek
TOF
47:14
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Hamers
Terheijden
38:43
V35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
32:53
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
34:02
3
Petra Raasveld
Sprint
37:18
4
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
39:12
5
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:45
6
Rosita Godrie
Terheijden
46:11
7
Anne-Marie Scheffer
Sprint
46:31
8
Emilie Papenburg
Triathlon
48:11
V45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leny Rockx
Scorpio
40:16
2
Lian van Gastel
Loopservice Nederlan
41:59
3
Anja Velmans
Sprint
48:49
MSEN, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
13:41
2
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
14:03
3
Ruud Moelands
Sprint
14:28
4
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
15:19
5
Arno Hulshof
Breda
15:36
6
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
15:50
7
Mark Buiks
Rijsbergen
17:02
8
Jef Oomen
Breda
20:18
9
Bas vd Schoof
Scorpio
20:54
10
Merijn Janssen
Breda
22:59
11
Joost vd Velden
Kaatsheuvel
24:38
M40, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
14:47
2
Wim van Haperen
Achilles
17:08
3
Jan van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
17:25
4
Jack Vissers
TOF
18:34
5
Kees Luyken
Breda
19:36
6
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
20:36
7
Jack Koolen
Breda
21:57
8
C vd Velden
Kaatsheuvel
26:32
9
Jansen
Breda
26:32
M50, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Nooren
Rijsbergen
19:28
2
Ad Akkermans
Sprint
19:39
3
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
20:00
4
Bastiaansen
Breda
20:41
5
Dijo van Gils
TOF
24:10
6
Thijs van Tilburg
TOF
25:58
VSEN, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Raasveld
Breda
20:03
2
Nancy Koch
Spado
22:18
3
Reineke Daemen
TOF
23:08
V35, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
20:03
2
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
21:24
V45, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
18:22
2
Irma Strous
TOF
22:14
3
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
22:44
4
Gesina Brooymans
Sprint
23:22
www.tofbreda.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2003 00:00