Uitslagenlijst Ineos Bergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 21 december 2003

MS, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Franken
Unitas
49:22
2
Hessel Posthuma
av castricum
49:54
3
Dick vd Broek
AV Pijnenburg
50:26
4
Vico Mingers
vipp
50:53
5
Mbarek Achaki
Caesar
51:35
6
Mark van Erp
caesar
53:32
7
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
53:34
8
Marcel vd Pol
STB
55:10
9
Robert vd Heuvel
gac
55:27
10
Louis Delahaye
Caesar
56:30
11
Eric Mens
Turnhout
58:58
12
Eric Patureau
Argentau
59:03
13
Richard Hendrix
Sittard
59:08
14
Robin Robart
AV Passaat
59:14
15
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
59:18
16
Hodenius
Landgraaf
59:57
17
Pieter Ronteltap
uros
1:00:06
18
Ger Cruts
Caesar
1:01:03
19
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna
1:01:10
20
Jurgen Wins
Veldwezelt
1:01:37
21
Bert Kuhl
Geleen
1:01:57
22
Joep Grootjans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:02
23
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:02:36
24
Guido Koopmans
AV Unitas
1:02:41
25
Schenk
tcm
1:03:08
26
Huub Ruijters
Eijsden
1:03:37
27
Roel Lemeer
1:03:55
28
Joachim Muller
Achilles Top
1:04:00
29
Frank Nijholt
Achilles Top
1:04:07
30
Mark Spigt
Maastricht
1:04:10
31
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:04:19
32
Herbert Hooijkaas
dsm runningteam
1:05:06
33
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
1:06:29
34
Louis Willigers
VV Houdeng
1:06:34
35
Leon Luykx
Liessel
1:06:58
36
SF Flechet
bombaye
1:07:00
37
Wijnand Langen
Utrecht
1:07:14
38
To Leenders
achilles top
1:07:18
39
Marc Claessen
Roggel
1:07:32
40
Jasper Kok
uros
1:07:33
41
Etienne Raeven
noorbeek
1:07:52
42
Maarten van Kooij
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:59
43
Ralph Lux
Kelmis
1:08:40
44
Jacky Winkelhuysen
Mechelen
1:10:31
45
Patrick van de Poel
Orbis loopgroep
1:10:36
46
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:11:29
47
Maurice Peters
loopgroep Meers
1:12:22
48
Henry van der Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:12:34
49
Norbert Deen
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:12:39
50
Leon Thomassen
Neer
1:13:02
51
Arjan Tetteroo
AV Papendrecht
1:13:44
52
Roeland Mennink
Maastricht
1:14:26
53
Bert Brouwers
atletiek maastricht
1:14:53
54
Jean Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:15:04
55
Eddie Kirst
Sittard
1:16:16
56
Noel Notermans
maastricht
1:16:31
57
Roger Steens
STB Landgraaf
1:16:44
58
Merko Klijnen
Limbricht
1:17:04
59
Xavier Theunissen
leiden
1:17:11
60
Gerard Hartman
STB
1:18:06
61
W van der Tempel
Nuth
1:18:16
62
Renaud Caspers
Waremme
1:19:54
63
Merk Larue
Geleen
1:23:04
64
Pascal Kanters
Venlo
1:24:25
65
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:25:43
66
Eric Karssemakers
best
1:29:19
67
Frank Dirks
Nijmegen
1:30:51
M40+, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
50:12
2
Louis Tummers
Unitas
51:59
3
Jack van Gineken
spiridon
54:24
4
Ger Lemmens
Caesar
54:25
5
Fons Debie
CBS Runners
55:44
6
John Bosch
atletiek maastricht
56:42
7
Jon vd Reek
logo
57:59
8
Peter Atol
Maasrunners
58:08
9
Brabants
Vise
58:17
10
Albert Meyer
Atletiek maatricht
58:24
11
Lausberg
Kelmis
59:00
12
Kees Franken
Spado
59:54
13
Geert Cornelissen
logo
1:00:05
14
Tony Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:07
15
Egid Neutelings
TC Maastricht
1:01:04
16
Han Welzen
loopgroep Meers
1:01:11
17
Gerrie Warnier
Maasrunners
1:01:24
18
Johannes Sijmonisma
Maastricht
1:01:25
19
Fons Habets
STB
1:01:27
20
Frank Harmsen
AV Argo
1:01:43
21
Peter Scheutjens
AV Marvel
1:01:45
22
Arno Skrabanja
TC Maastricht
1:01:56
23
Sjoerd Piters
Maasrunners
1:02:03
24
John Thimister
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:23
25
Henk Thewissen
kelmis
1:03:34
26
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:03:44
27
Eugene Custers
Zweitlanceurs
1:03:53
28
Jan Schwanen
stb
1:04:01
29
Lambert Bausler
kelmis
1:04:28
30
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:04:35
31
Egon Triki
Logo
1:04:39
32
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:04:42
33
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
1:04:48
34
Martin van Duin
Unitas
1:05:03
35
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
1:05:07
36
Leo van Kan
Geleen
1:05:14
37
Wiel Frins
STB
1:05:35
38
Jean Pierre Immerix
veldwezelt
1:06:04
39
John Vliegen
AV Heythuysen
1:06:15
40
John Born
STB
1:07:01
41
Peter Heuts
Bunde
1:07:04
42
Peter van Herk
AVV
1:07:14
43
Gerard vd Ende
atletiek maastricht
1:07:24
44
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:07:34
45
Berend Bakker
AV Passaat
1:07:55
46
Fred Kroon
Achilles Top
1:08:17
47
Paul Konings
Maastricht
1:08:33
48
Boy van Oppen
unitas
1:08:34
49
Jean Houben
Meers
1:08:49
50
John Maes
tcm
1:08:55
51
Jean Leenders
Maastricht
1:09:33
52
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:09:52
53
Thijs Winkelmolen
Maasrunners
1:09:59
54
Jeroen Wijckmans
Maasrunners
1:10:06
55
Nol Veldhuizen
AV Oirschot
1:10:56
56
Joop van den Broeck
Maastricht
1:11:37
57
Frans Lebon
fm maastricht
1:11:38
58
Jos Vrancken
Maasrunners
1:11:40
59
Guido Nelissen
DCLA
1:11:53
60
Vincent Steenbrink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:55
61
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:07
62
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:08
63
John Olsthoorn
Logo
1:13:28
64
Ed Doveren
stb
1:13:36
65
Math Tillie
gronsveld
1:13:44
66
F Hoekstra
Landgraaf
1:13:48
67
Jack de Wilde
Meerssen
1:14:16
68
Roel Niesten
mst
1:14:24
69
Roger Rikers
msc
1:14:30
70
Jean Schroen
Eijsden
1:15:01
71
Peter van den Bergh
Ramachers Born
1:15:05
72
Henk Sipers
AV Veteranen Nederla
1:15:37
73
Gerard Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:53
74
Mario Willems
Landgraaf
1:16:10
75
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuysen
1:17:57
76
Piet Bergmsnd
Dilsen-Stokkem
1:19:54
77
Jacques van Bezouwen
eijsden
1:21:03
78
Jan Kloosterman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:22:37
79
Luc Bisschoff
1:23:12
80
Henk Franssen
AV Maastricht
1:23:36
81
JeanPierre Levaux
Eijsden
1:23:58
82
Jos Verboort
loopgroep Meers
1:24:24
83
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
1:34:01
M50+, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
55:30
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
DSM Running Team
57:19
3
Kerris Werner
Kelmis
57:40
4
Bert Martens
Maastricht
1:01:56
5
Theo Schmeits
STB Landgraaf
1:02:40
6
Joep Drent
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:24
7
Etienne vd Bosch
Campfooters
1:04:00
8
Sjaak Aarts
AV Oirschot
1:04:41
9
Wiebe Talsma
SV Friesland
1:05:10
10
J Lemmens
AV Maastricht
1:05:56
11
Guus Stauverman
Achilles Top
1:06:55
12
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:08:27
13
Mari Buelmans
AVV
1:08:31
14
Paul Smeets
Loopgroep Meers
1:08:49
15
Rens Nievergeld
maastricht
1:09:54
16
Hub Erkens
STB Landgraaf
1:09:58
17
Hein Bodelier
STB Landgraaf
1:10:09
18
Folkert Gehem
asten
1:10:35
19
Fred Lemmens
hoensbroek
1:11:00
20
Jan Heijms
AV Oirschot
1:11:42
21
Frans van der Waals
Logo
1:12:17
22
Sjef Schwanen
Achilles Top
1:12:57
23
Fred Rohner
Unitas
1:13:08
24
Hub Rokx
Running team
1:13:10
25
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:13:29
26
HArold Peerboom
gronsveld
1:13:32
27
Wilde Schrevel
atletiek maastricht
1:13:34
28
Marechal
Froidthier
1:13:53
29
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
1:13:56
30
Francis Flechet
belgique
1:14:42
31
Jos Vandaele
Wibo
1:14:55
32
P Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:15:12
33
Pier Hulsmans
Genk
1:16:00
34
Martien Verbruggen
AV Oirschot
1:16:12
35
Rene Jeukens
SNS Bank
1:16:28
36
Toon de Croon
AV Oirschot
1:16:37
37
Peter Theunissen
Sittard
1:17:04
38
Harry Coerver
Maasrunners
1:17:24
39
Ton Hoofs
Orbis loopgroep
1:17:32
40
Jacques in de Braek
Maasrunners
1:17:36
41
John van Gennip
msc
1:18:24
42
Hub Koolen
Maastricht
1:19:00
43
Peter Visser
Maasrunners
1:23:53
44
Wiel Honig
Maasrunners
1:24:50
45
Hans Frissen
Berg en Terblijt
1:29:52
46
Rouwenhorst
MSC
1:46:16
M60+, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Coumdus
loopgroep Meers
1:08:50
2
Lammer
MSC
1:26:26
DS, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Wenmekers
Caesar
1:02:09
2
Barbara Kerkhof
Attila
1:10:49
3
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:14:34
4
Helene Bams
Maasrunners
1:21:29
5
Esther Mulkers
Gulik Runners
1:22:40
6
Rebie de Hond
Maasrunners
1:23:45
7
Thijssen
MSC
1:26:24
8
Jenny Voorma
Nijmegen
1:29:53
9
Anneke Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:46
10
Linda Frederiks
Logo
1:46:24
D40+, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Krutzen
achilles top
1:00:20
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:05:55
3
Marion Levaux
Eijsden
1:14:02
4
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:15:20
5
Tineke van Beveren
AV Passaat
1:15:23
6
ML Maes
TCM
1:16:09
7
Cora Goudswaard
ARSV Papendrecht
1:17:42
8
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:21:41
9
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:26:23
10
Resy Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:47
11
Rinie Nijssen
orbis Loopgroep
1:32:41
12
Hartman
Achilles Top
1:35:46
13
Desiree Bronckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:19
D50+, BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W Cornelissen
Stap Brunssum
1:14:21
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:14
3
Tiny Hoofs
Orbis loopgroep
1:19:40
4
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:03
5
Wilma Peeters
Maasrunners
1:27:18
6
Marleen Schmitz
Orbis loopgroep
1:31:17
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiel Peters
heerlen
25:39
2
Izar van Gool
Maastricht
26:28
3
Benoit Sindic
Vise
27:05
4
Ron Huynen
Mesch
27:28
5
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
27:29
6
John Bernaards
Eijsden
28:06
7
Johan Wiertz
Voeren
28:29
8
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
28:45
9
Ralf Staps
Caesar
29:15
10
P Huntjens
Unitas
29:58
11
Ron Jacobs
Achilles Top
30:08
12
Richard Peerboom
Defensie
30:50
13
Fedde Jager
Saurus
31:17
14
Bennie Groenen
Uros
31:40
15
Dimitri Melen
vise
31:40
16
Joep Meelkep
Uros
31:55
17
Bas Otten
Schinnen
32:01
18
Joep Pierik
Atletiek Maastricht
32:52
19
Victor Mennen
Unitas
33:15
20
Allard van der Meer
Cadier en Keer
33:20
21
Ronald Hoogeboom
Orbis loopgroep
34:28
22
Ruud Leclerq
Maastricht
35:51
23
Rene Clement
Achilles Top
36:40
24
Maxime Valent
hermalle
37:08
25
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
37:19
26
Gerard Gunther
Achilles Top
37:31
27
Erik Evertz
Amersfoort
38:12
28
Theo Arts
Ineos
38:26
29
Cedric Rasquinet
Vise
38:31
30
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
38:45
31
Van der Woey
Moelingen
39:30
32
Ger Lengowski
Orbis loopgroep
40:25
33
Huub Kreischer
Maastricht
40:38
34
Frans Pierik
Brunssum
40:53
35
Wil Donkers
Logo
41:48
36
Nico Vakan
cadier en keer
41:56
37
Jasper Mennink
Eindhoven
41:56
38
Rietveld
Leende
43:00
39
Bas Mennink
44:17
40
Jos Gobbels
Ineos
47:22
41
Gio Theunissen
Eijsden
49:13
42
Mehdi Sebbahi
vise
50:52
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Meex
Looi
33:23
2
Yvonne Groenen
Uros
34:24
3
Rennie Talsma
SV Friesland
34:54
4
Ingrid Zeegers
Uros
36:29
5
Ingrid de Bresser
AV Oirschot
39:12
6
Sandra vd Woey
Voeren
39:29
7
Anne Hooijkaas
DSM Runningteam
40:40
8
Titia Martens
Uros
40:59
9
Celine Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:28
10
Brigitte Bosch
AV Maastricht
41:59
11
Julie Leken
Vise
42:46
12
Jessica Degueldre
Vise
42:46
13
Mandy Rietveld
Tilburg
44:08
14
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
44:55
15
Gerte Offeringa
STB Landgraaf
45:21
16
Monique Mulder
Maastricht
47:48
17
Ineke Donkers
logo
50:28
18
Cindy de Bie
maastricht
51:24
19
Netma Sabbahi
Vise
52:09
20
Marionne van Oppen
Berg en Terblijt
1:01:09
Uitslagverwerking: PC Eijsden
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2003 19:46