Uitslagenlijst Houtwijkkerstloop Dronten

Dronten - Zaterdag 20 december 2003

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:02:54
1:02:52
2
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:03:53
1:03:51
3
Vital Gahunga
Burundi
1:05:24
1:05:22
4
Aziz Bougra
Phanos
1:05:35
1:05:34
5
Jan Willem Schaar
Parthenon
1:05:44
1:05:43
6
Guy Fays
België
1:06:32
1:06:31
7
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:06:47
1:06:46
8
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:06:52
1:06:51
9
Didier Knockaert
België
1:07:49
1:07:47
10
Noël Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
1:08:15
1:08:13
11
Oleg Otmakov
Rusland
1:09:06
1:09:04
12
Michel Brons
Almere '81
1:11:24
1:11:21
13
Abdelkrbir Htaibi
Avantri
1:11:51
1:11:50
14
Jeroen Zeinstra
Loopgroep PK
1:13:16
1:13:14
15
Andre Plette
Isala '96
1:15:53
1:15:51
16
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:16:36
1:16:34
17
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
1:17:09
1:17:07
18
Mohamed Labquira
AV '40
1:18:07
1:18:07
19
Dennis van Hinte
Almere '81
1:18:29
1:18:25
20
Harold Barmentloo
Veluwe
1:19:00
1:18:58
21
Randy Hendriks
Haarlem
1:19:02
1:18:54
22
Rene Korporaal
Athlos
1:19:22
1:19:19
23
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:20:40
1:20:35
24
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
1:20:47
1:20:43
25
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:20:53
1:20:52
26
André Blokland
Pijnenburg
1:20:54
1:20:52
27
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:21:16
1:21:11
28
Arjan Koornstra
Athlos
1:22:30
1:22:25
29
E Spijkerboer
Cialfo
1:23:27
1:23:26
30
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
1:24:23
1:24:15
31
Mimoun Yacousi
Almere '81
1:25:18
1:25:13
32
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:40
1:25:32
33
Adri Dijk
NOP
1:26:47
1:26:41
34
Wytze vd Velde
Dronten
1:27:21
1:27:14
35
Peter Kluymans
Nijkerk Gld
1:28:41
1:28:35
36
Henk Afman
Swifterbant
1:29:03
1:28:48
37
Jeroen Kingmans
Ermelo
1:29:10
1:29:05
38
Rob Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
1:29:39
1:29:33
39
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:29:46
1:29:39
40
Ab Slagter
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:01
1:29:54
41
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:30:04
1:29:35
42
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:30:11
1:30:05
43
Willem van de Guchte
Emmeloord
1:31:18
1:31:11
44
Gerben Tommassen
Zwolle
1:31:51
1:31:34
45
Erwin Noormna
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:17
1:32:10
46
Alex van Hoof
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:17
1:32:09
47
Stef Schouten
Weesp
1:32:51
1:32:14
48
Borre de Gier
PEC 1910
1:34:15
1:33:59
49
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:34:25
1:34:17
50
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:34:50
1:34:38
51
Erwin Dol
Flevo Delta
1:34:53
1:34:42
52
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:35:50
1:34:54
53
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:35:55
1:35:44
54
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
1:36:40
1:36:28
55
Rochus Kingmans
Doornspijk
1:37:01
1:36:56
56
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:37:06
1:36:47
57
Rolf Edelenbas
Dronten
1:37:59
1:37:31
58
Ronald van de Bar
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:28
1:38:21
59
Ronald de Ruijter
Dronten
1:38:50
1:37:54
60
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:39:03
1:38:26
61
Reinier Broekhuis
Haarlem
1:39:38
1:39:27
62
Jack Blok
Almere '81
1:39:46
1:39:29
63
Erwin Etmans
Lelystad
1:40:24
1:39:57
64
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:40:57
1:40:45
65
Harrie Loos
Emmeloord
1:41:23
1:40:55
66
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:41:46
1:41:26
67
Wouter den Brake
Almere
1:41:47
1:41:39
68
Marcel Schrauwen
Ede Gld
1:41:51
1:41:41
69
Robin Kroon
Dronten
1:42:35
1:41:44
70
Hans Gellekink
ATC '75
1:42:42
1:42:24
71
Benny Chedi
Almere
1:42:45
1:41:54
72
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
1:42:46
1:42:34
73
Dirk jan Bart
PEC 1910
1:43:02
1:42:27
74
Lodewijk Witteveen
Zwolle
1:43:04
1:42:32
75
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:43:24
1:42:32
76
Paul Smithuis
Lelystad
1:43:39
1:42:58
77
Rene de Vries
Almere
1:43:50
1:43:33
78
Andre Stam
Flevo Delta
1:43:59
1:43:17
79
Rogier den Heyer
Heerenveen
1:44:02
1:43:44
80
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:59
81
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:44:23
1:44:13
82
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
1:44:35
1:44:04
83
Richard Mulder
Almere
1:44:47
1:44:28
84
Marco de Vries
Almere
1:45:18
1:44:55
85
Johan Meijerink
Marknesse
1:45:20
1:45:12
86
Bob Copper
ATC '75
1:45:24
1:45:03
87
Julian Worthington
Paris (FRA)
1:46:05
1:45:51
88
Marcel Koersma
Zwolle
1:46:32
1:45:38
89
Daan Boonstra
Tollebeek
1:46:55
1:46:09
90
Mark Spanbroek
Soest
1:47:16
1:46:41
91
Peter van den Berg
Lelystad
1:47:42
1:47:17
92
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
1:47:53
1:47:47
93
Max Brandon
Lelystad
1:47:57
1:47:16
94
Pieter Frankema
Lelystad
1:48:06
1:47:24
95
Gunnar van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:49:00
1:48:07
96
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:49:10
1:48:50
97
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
1:49:24
1:48:51
98
Philippe Spapens
Almere
1:49:36
1:49:01
99
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:49:37
1:48:40
100
Sybrand Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:49:39
1:49:07
101
Henk Bart
Zwolle
1:50:08
1:49:32
102
Gerlof Bierman
Zeewolde
1:50:13
1:49:48
103
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:50:15
1:49:54
104
Marcel Bromdijk
Zwolle
1:51:06
1:50:20
105
Wim Verdouw
Assen
1:52:12
1:51:55
106
Maarten Verdouw
Groningen
1:52:12
1:51:55
107
Richard van Dijk
Almere
1:54:10
1:53:25
108
Frans Orie
Lelystad
1:55:05
1:54:08
109
Louwe Smit
Dronten
1:56:08
1:56:00
110
René Ester
Lelystad
1:56:39
1:55:46
111
Rogier Monshouwer
Dronten
1:57:04
1:56:09
112
Lukk Huisman
Dronten
1:59:32
1:58:31
113
Roger van Rooij
Almere
2:00:20
2:00:07
114
Ad Metzen
Almere
2:00:49
2:00:38
115
Bauke jan Bierma
Zeewolde
2:04:21
2:03:53
116
Hans Hinsen
Almere
2:05:27
2:05:16
117
Kees Busker
Almere
2:05:39
2:04:37
118
Eddy Regelink
Vollenhove
2:06:53
2:06:21
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
1:07:49
1:07:49
2
Marc van der Hoeven
België
1:07:59
1:07:58
3
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
1:08:09
1:08:07
4
Peter Visser
Start '78
1:09:42
1:09:41
5
Jos Lemmens
België
1:12:23
1:12:22
6
Adri Deemter
HAC '63
1:14:47
1:14:46
7
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:15:39
1:15:37
8
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:19:56
1:19:49
9
Steven Post
's-Gravenhage
1:21:21
1:21:17
10
Rob Cornelisz
Zuidwal
1:21:21
1:21:17
11
Albert van Kessel
Monster
1:21:26
1:21:24
12
Henk Uitslag
PEC 1910
1:21:47
1:21:46
13
P Passchier
Dordrecht
1:21:54
1:21:33
14
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
1:23:28
1:23:24
15
Mark groote Bromhaar
Veluwe
1:23:42
1:23:33
16
Ton Mulder
Veluwe
1:24:14
1:24:02
17
André Goes
NOP
1:24:15
1:24:07
18
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:26
1:24:19
19
Gerrit jan Bakker
Athlos
1:24:38
1:24:34
20
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:25:13
1:25:09
21
Hans Nuijts
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:47
1:25:43
22
Ron Gravendeel
Daventria
1:25:58
1:25:41
23
A Witkamp
Soest
1:27:19
1:27:11
24
Ron Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:20
1:27:15
25
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:27:29
1:27:07
26
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:27:59
1:27:56
27
Jan van de Berg
Isala '96
1:28:05
1:28:02
28
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
1:28:28
1:28:15
29
Win Kooij
's-Gravenhage
1:28:54
1:28:39
30
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:28:54
1:28:47
31
Wim Eskamp
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:59
1:28:41
32
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
1:29:02
1:28:57
33
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:29:04
1:29:00
34
Titus de Vries
Flevo Delta
1:29:17
1:29:12
35
Hans Broshuis
Isala '96
1:29:54
1:29:52
36
Gerard Jansen
Flevo Delta
1:31:44
1:31:34
37
Ronald Schreuder
Spirit Lelystad
1:31:51
1:31:46
38
Peter Verhulp
Zeewolde
1:31:52
1:31:41
39
Willem de Vries
Urk
1:32:22
1:32:19
40
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:49
1:32:42
41
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:33:38
1:33:01
42
Aart van den Brink
Loopgroep PK
1:33:46
1:33:41
43
Jeen de Meer
Loopgroep PK
1:33:58
1:33:33
44
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
1:34:01
1:33:56
45
Frans Zanders
Dronten
1:34:02
1:33:49
46
Philip de Groen
NOP
1:35:03
1:34:52
47
Henk Smits
Almere
1:35:42
1:35:29
48
Rudi Janßen
Essen (GER)
1:37:35
1:37:09
49
Jan Post
NOP
1:38:05
1:37:34
50
Jan Kragten
Spirit Lelystad
1:38:11
1:37:41
51
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
1:38:30
1:38:19
52
Cees Masteling
NOP
1:38:40
1:38:27
53
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:38:59
1:38:47
54
Roel Ketelaar
't Harde
1:39:28
1:39:20
55
Gerard van der Deen
NOP
1:39:34
1:39:04
56
Evert Reedijk
Harderwijk
1:39:44
1:39:21
57
Henk van Veen
Athlos
1:39:49
1:39:07
58
Martin Wesseling
Almere
1:40:07
1:39:58
59
Jaw Argnis
Deventer
1:40:15
1:39:41
60
Nico van Ginkel
Grouw
1:40:23
1:40:05
61
Jos van Ruler
Flevo Delta
1:40:53
1:40:27
62
Werner Nijdam
Lelystad
1:41:09
1:40:37
63
Jos Proost
Almere
1:41:33
1:40:55
64
Henk Riezebos
Isala '96
1:41:37
1:41:35
65
Duane Girardin
Canada
1:42:15
1:41:19
66
Ben van Kessel
VAV
1:42:35
1:41:57
67
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:42:35
1:41:57
68
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
1:42:39
1:41:55
69
Dick Everwijn
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:04
1:42:33
70
Reinier van der Ven
Dronten
1:43:09
1:42:52
71
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
1:43:14
1:42:59
72
Wim Bakker
Terschelling West
1:43:33
1:43:27
73
Geert Visser
Zwolle
1:43:35
1:43:11
74
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:43:46
1:43:35
75
Peter van Heijningen
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:49
1:43:12
76
René Hup
Isala '96
1:44:09
1:43:59
77
Gerard Wieten
Flevo Delta
1:44:42
1:44:13
78
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
1:45:19
1:44:57
79
H Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:45:20
1:44:37
80
Don Duizendstra
Flevo Delta
1:45:27
1:44:58
81
Hans Dorr
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:50
1:45:00
82
Rene de Waal
Almere '81
1:45:52
1:45:13
83
Rudy Schilder
Isala '96
1:46:07
1:45:57
84
Tim de Vogel
Flevo Delta
1:46:12
1:45:46
85
Bernard van Straten
Harderwijk
1:46:18
1:45:34
86
Frans van der Velde
Tollebeek
1:46:33
1:45:47
87
Adrie Dekker
NOP
1:46:54
1:46:25
88
Jan van Eldert
Dronten
1:47:26
1:46:49
89
Andre Vermeulen
Dordrecht
1:47:32
1:47:10
90
Frans de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:47:35
1:46:40
91
Martin Jacobs
Olst
1:47:48
1:47:26
92
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:54
1:47:23
93
Richard van den Steen
Almere
1:48:11
1:47:33
94
Herman van den Belt
Dronten
1:48:17
1:48:02
95
Oscar Schotman
Almere
1:48:34
1:48:26
96
Eltje de Roos
IJsselmuiden
1:48:41
1:47:48
97
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:49:16
1:49:00
98
Anton Mangnus
Biddinghuizen
1:49:37
1:48:40
99
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:50:05
1:48:58
100
Diederik Nijhuis
Flevo Delta
1:50:16
1:49:48
101
Harry Wagter
Swifterbant
1:50:21
1:49:34
102
Gert Jan Feddes
Dronten
1:50:33
1:50:07
103
Paul Schepen
Almere
1:51:02
1:50:45
104
Jan van Galen
Harderwijk
1:51:10
1:50:51
105
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Loopservice Nederlan
1:51:11
1:50:37
106
Siewert de Jong
NOP
1:51:12
1:50:57
107
D de Vries
Lemmer
1:51:15
1:50:29
108
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:51:22
1:50:21
109
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:51:26
1:51:04
110
Jeroen Pen
Almere
1:51:33
1:50:41
111
Hans Drost
Olst
1:51:49
1:51:29
112
E Bouma
Dronten
1:51:52
1:50:55
113
Hans van der Mheen
Elburg
1:51:56
1:51:35
114
Berend Wezeman
Emmeloord
1:52:09
1:51:52
115
Hans Hendriks
Almere
1:52:11
1:51:26
116
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
1:52:20
1:51:37
117
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
1:52:22
1:51:53
118
Lody van Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:53:18
1:52:24
119
Fred vd Klauw
Dronten
1:53:24
1:52:51
120
Pim van de Klundert
Lelystad
1:53:26
1:52:48
121
Arie Pronk
Olst
1:53:37
1:53:17
122
Albert Stoter
zeewolde
1:53:57
1:53:38
123
Eric Edens
Almere
1:54:37
1:54:07
124
Johan van Heugten
Almere
1:54:56
1:54:16
125
Chris de Visser
Almere
1:55:22
1:55:06
126
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:55:27
1:54:28
127
Frans van der Starre
Loopservice Nederlan
1:56:14
1:55:47
128
Ben Neleman
Swifterbant
1:56:38
1:55:44
129
Pieter van Genderen
Almere
1:56:56
1:56:13
130
Peter Haesen
Dronten
1:57:41
1:57:12
131
Hans Konig
Wageningen
2:00:21
1:59:48
132
Douwe Feenstra
Almere '81
2:00:24
2:00:06
133
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:02:31
2:01:34
134
Robin Heykoop
Dronten
2:02:39
2:02:14
135
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
2:02:55
2:01:56
136
Kees Janze
Zeewolde
2:03:05
2:02:09
137
René Langeslag
Almere
2:03:08
2:02:18
138
Tom van Wijk
Almere
2:03:59
2:03:26
139
Koene Velema
Dronten
2:04:01
2:03:18
140
Martin c de Vries
Andijk
2:04:31
2:03:51
141
Arjan de Schutter
Biddinghuizen
2:05:43
2:05:15
142
Dirk Drogt
Dronten
2:10:05
2:09:41
143
Henny de Munnik
Zuidwal
2:12:17
2:11:41
144
Jan de Winter
Biddinghuizen
2:12:48
2:11:52
145
Murat Bulgac
Almere
2:22:23
2:21:30
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Vlaarkamp
AV Castricum
1:21:59
1:21:46
2
C Overmars
Emmeloord
1:23:00
1:22:57
3
Gerrit vd Brug
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:31
1:25:07
4
Dick den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:25:32
1:25:29
5
Ton Kok
Lelystad
1:26:24
1:26:16
6
Martin vd Bijlaardt
Zoetermeer
1:26:30
1:26:26
7
Jan Rinsma
NOP
1:29:14
1:29:09
8
A Smedinga
Friesland
1:30:12
1:30:07
9
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:57
1:30:52
10
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
1:32:04
1:31:58
11
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:25
1:32:17
12
Herman Bies
Flevo Delta
1:33:19
1:33:11
13
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:33:30
1:33:25
14
Joop Bosman
Elburg
1:33:35
1:33:32
15
Aad van Arken
't Harde
1:34:07
1:34:02
16
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:34:17
1:34:11
17
Sjaak Sibbing
Zoetermeer
1:34:52
1:34:38
18
Wim ter Woord
NOP
1:35:30
1:35:12
19
Ad Buijs
Almere
1:35:43
1:34:58
20
Nicolaas Bliek
Almere
1:36:27
1:35:42
21
Ben Vlug
AVV
1:37:46
1:37:37
22
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
1:37:57
1:37:41
23
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:38:06
1:38:02
24
Epko Haijer
NOP
1:38:49
1:38:24
25
Dick Doornenbal
Cialfo
1:39:02
1:38:55
26
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:39:23
1:39:06
27
Sietse Herder
NOP
1:39:46
1:39:36
28
Henk Bremer
NOP
1:40:58
1:40:34
29
Arnoud Dikken
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:25
1:40:55
30
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:42:04
1:41:18
31
Ben Kersbergen
Pijnenburg
1:43:05
1:43:02
32
Jan Lettinga
Friesland
1:43:32
1:43:26
33
Nico Hoogendijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:44:24
1:44:07
34
Foppen Jan
Biddinghuizen
1:45:14
1:44:34
35
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:45:15
1:44:35
36
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
1:45:30
1:45:06
37
Martin Den
Heerenveen
1:46:24
1:46:04
38
Evert Brink
Athlos
1:47:37
1:46:54
39
Jos Fassaert
Dronten
1:47:44
1:47:16
40
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
1:47:50
1:47:40
41
Hans Beekman
NOP
1:48:01
1:47:48
42
Koos Prins
NOP
1:48:01
1:47:48
43
Rien Petersen
Athlos
1:48:13
1:47:51
44
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
1:48:21
1:47:47
45
David Schans
swifterbant
1:50:30
1:49:35
46
Joop de Vries
Loopservice Nederlan
1:51:01
1:50:12
47
Huug van Beek
Swifterbant
1:51:41
1:50:52
48
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:52:49
1:51:49
49
Niek Tetteroo
's-Gravenhage
1:53:03
1:52:37
50
Jan Briaire
Spirit Lelystad
1:54:18
1:53:28
51
Arie Kool
Almere
1:55:33
1:54:55
52
Jan Rietvelt
Lelystad
1:57:39
1:56:40
53
Ed van Beveren
NOP
1:58:02
1:57:47
54
Adrie Bakker
dordrecht
2:00:01
1:59:06
55
Rob Salomonson
DEM
2:00:56
2:00:12
56
Teho Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
2:06:00
2:05:26
57
H Geerligs
Harderwijk
2:07:03
2:06:07
58
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
2:10:10
2:09:35
59
Fred Ton
Amersfoort
2:11:49
2:11:14
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:47
1:24:41
2
Christ Mulders
Flevo Delta
1:34:09
1:34:04
3
Koos Knotter
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:25
1:35:20
4
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:09
1:37:03
5
Ad Slagter
Rasquert
1:38:12
1:38:04
6
Karel Bakker
NOP
1:45:56
1:45:23
7
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
1:47:26
1:47:16
8
Cees Vedder
Zuidwal
1:47:42
1:47:06
9
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:52
1:47:45
10
P van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:50:52
1:50:33
11
Yntze van den Bergs
AV '55
1:53:53
1:53:37
12
Piet Bosmo
NOP
1:54:23
1:53:35
13
Ge van de Belt
Zwolle
2:07:34
2:06:36
14
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
2:07:34
2:06:37
15
Bernardus van der Laan
NOP
2:07:49
2:07:01
16
Wim Sturkenboom
NOP
2:13:30
2:12:57
17
B Nicholson
Lelystad
2:19:06
2:18:15
18
George van Maaren
Lelystad
2:21:12
2:20:20
D, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Athlos
1:15:27
1:15:25
2
Miranda Boonstra
Prins Hendrik
1:18:06
1:18:03
3
Daphne Panhuysen
Cifla
1:19:09
1:19:06
4
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:20:00
1:19:59
5
Ludmilla Afoniouchkina
Rusland
1:22:40
1:22:38
6
Assenath (polly) Nkamb
Athlos
1:28:59
1:28:49
7
Mirriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
1:31:24
1:31:18
8
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:32:05
1:31:58
9
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:38:03
1:37:56
10
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:46:42
1:45:56
11
Danielle Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:18
1:47:10
12
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen
1:53:48
1:53:26
13
P Geerligs
Harderwijk
1:54:17
1:53:20
14
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
1:54:58
1:54:41
15
Linda Nagel
Almere
1:55:24
1:55:03
16
Karla van Boven
Swifterbant
1:57:44
1:56:53
17
Willy Pilon
NOP
2:01:49
2:01:17
18
Ingeborg Stokhof
Enschede
2:02:19
2:01:49
19
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
2:05:13
2:04:41
20
Simona van den Bergs
AV '55
2:08:43
2:08:00
21
Jannet wiegersma-Faber
Biddinghuizen
2:12:21
2:12:07
22
Bea Stam
Almere
2:15:10
2:14:35
23
Joyce Freriks
Almere
2:17:16
2:16:24
D40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barbara Kamp
PAC
1:22:11
1:22:09
2
Margriet Hoekstra
the Hague Road Runne
1:32:33
1:32:30
3
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
1:33:41
1:33:31
4
Ria Buiten
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:31
1:36:00
5
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
1:39:00
1:38:42
6
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
1:39:53
1:39:48
7
Carmen van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
1:45:06
1:44:57
8
Lenie Hoogweg
Leidschendam
1:45:15
1:44:46
9
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
1:46:32
1:46:13
10
Lies Koning
Dronten
1:46:53
1:46:28
11
M bolle Kaptein
Emmeloord
1:47:18
1:46:55
12
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere '81
1:47:39
1:47:22
13
IJtje Jonker
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:27
1:49:21
14
Ans Dijkstra
Veluwe
1:49:31
1:49:10
15
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:50:45
1:49:59
16
Hanny Westendorp
Isala '96
1:51:15
1:51:11
17
José van Wijlen
Lelystad
1:51:38
1:51:10
18
Inge Bischot
Zeewolde
1:51:40
1:51:21
19
Hettie Plender
Isala '96
1:53:10
1:53:06
20
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:54:05
1:53:33
21
G Geerts
Almere
1:55:11
1:54:50
22
Sita Plaizier
NOP
1:55:16
1:54:29
23
Jolanda Smink
Almere
1:55:18
1:54:58
24
Willy Bakker
NOP
1:55:53
1:55:31
25
Susanne Mooij
Almere '81
1:56:37
1:56:20
26
Monique Cordel
Almere
1:57:23
1:56:47
27
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:57:28
1:56:52
28
Engelien Moonen
Lelystad
1:57:29
1:57:14
29
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:58:14
1:58:00
30
Julia Romanova
Almere
1:58:56
1:58:07
31
Joke Vink
Spirit Lelystad
2:00:20
2:00:05
32
J Huitema
Lionitas
2:01:39
2:01:19
33
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
2:02:35
2:01:49
34
Kitty Schipper
Dronten
2:02:39
2:02:14
35
Gerda Proost
Almere
2:03:37
2:03:00
36
Anja van Holten
Zeewolde
2:05:13
2:04:39
37
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:05:17
2:04:22
38
Evelien Fokker
Lelystad
2:09:12
2:08:45
39
Wil Eerman
Spirit Lelystad
2:11:14
2:10:59
40
M Loedeman
Athlos
2:12:40
2:12:17
41
Desiree Petersen-Zeger
Athlos
2:12:41
2:12:17
42
Marchien Jeuring
Lelystad
2:15:25
2:14:41
43
R Engelsman
almere
2:19:04
2:18:14
44
Grace Bulgac
Almere
2:22:23
2:21:29
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Severin
Almere '81
33:27
33:23
2
Manfred Malcorps
Kampen
35:23
35:14
3
Bennie Thünker
Isala '96
36:59
36:49
4
Kees Faasse
Doetinchem
37:56
37:03
5
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
38:05
38:03
6
Wim Wolf
elburg
38:11
38:08
7
Rien de Vries
Athlos
38:40
38:31
8
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
39:01
38:51
9
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
39:09
39:06
10
Bart Feitsma
's-Gravenhage
39:45
39:24
11
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
39:54
39:40
12
Arent Benthem
Utrecht
40:01
39:49
13
Sander Braaksma
elburg
40:48
40:46
14
Ramon Labrie
Almere
41:06
40:57
15
Jarno Dekker
Emmeloord
41:07
40:39
16
Herman Geritz
Friesland
41:31
41:26
17
Jan Hennink
Loopgroep PK
42:01
41:41
18
Peter Rijpkema
Dronten
42:23
42:05
19
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
42:41
42:20
20
Koen van Gelder
Spirit Lelystad
42:44
42:05
21
Erwin Scheve
PEC 1910
42:56
42:49
22
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
43:14
42:26
23
Jan Boeve
Kampen
43:21
42:43
24
Demco Eenkhoorn
Isala '96
43:22
43:10
25
Marc van Dijk
Isala '96
43:22
43:12
26
Vincent Radewalt
Kampen
43:22
43:08
27
Barry Schotman
Zwolle
43:40
42:51
28
Evert Cornelisz
Zuidwal
43:43
43:32
29
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
43:48
43:25
30
Fred van der Veen
Almere
43:58
43:45
31
Richard Nanninga
lelystad
44:02
43:44
32
Jan peter Westers
Zeewolde
44:03
43:44
33
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
44:12
43:44
34
Harry Terluin
NOP
44:25
43:58
35
Math avn Hunen
Biddinghuizen
44:53
44:23
36
Frans de Vries
Dronten
44:59
44:05
37
Roel Atema
Dronten
45:30
45:16
38
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere '81
46:02
45:53
39
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
46:15
45:55
40
Juan Kamphuis
Zeewolde
46:17
45:49
41
Erik Bonekanp
Lelystad
46:19
45:58
42
Jeroen Woltjes
Flevo Delta
46:36
46:08
43
Aalbert van Egteren
lelystad
47:07
46:45
44
Guido vd Oord
Dronten
47:24
46:55
45
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
47:26
46:24
46
Ton Koop
Flevo Delta
47:32
47:12
47
Peter Niekus
dronten
47:34
47:05
48
Henk Rieteaink
Isala '96
47:35
47:27
49
Lauran de Schutter
Biddinghuizen
47:35
47:29
50
Harry Schreuder
Swifterbant
47:38
46:51
51
Bernard Oosdijk
Emmeloord
47:43
46:59
52
Cor Verbeek
Elburg
48:04
47:40
53
Remco Vollegraaf
Lelystad
48:06
47:43
54
Sjoerd Noordhof
Dronten
48:11
47:14
55
Gerard Otter
Dronten
48:30
48:02
56
Andre Slabbekoorn
Lelystad
48:33
48:11
57
Jesse van Dijk
Amsterdam
48:39
48:28
58
Cor van de Berg
NOP
48:45
47:55
59
Jaap de Jong
NOP
48:47
48:10
60
Rik Bronsema
Wapserveen
48:52
47:44
61
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
49:03
48:23
62
Hendrik Falkena
Swifterbant
49:17
48:58
63
Dick Labrie
Almere
49:20
49:09
64
Rini vd Weele
Flevo Delta
49:39
48:58
65
Hans Hamersma
Emmeloord
49:43
48:58
66
Han Dijkstra
NOP
49:43
49:06
67
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
49:44
49:10
68
Martin Baas
Almere
49:45
49:22
69
Henk Wisselink
Lelystad
49:45
48:45
70
Eric Visser
Lelystad
49:46
49:32
71
Arie Sterk
Typhoon
49:49
49:41
72
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
49:59
49:45
73
Arjan Leysten
Tollebeek
50:04
49:20
74
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
50:12
49:51
75
Frans Wiersma
Almere
50:13
49:47
76
Ulbe de Beer
Flevo Delta
50:17
49:48
77
H Wolfswinkel
Dronten
50:34
50:24
78
Henk Moerkens
Dronten
50:34
50:08
79
Hielke van der Heide
Apeldoorn
50:39
50:19
80
Jaap Glastra
Dronten
50:39
49:34
81
Menne Drolenga
Dronten
50:41
50:11
82
Anjo Veldkamp
Dronten
50:43
49:52
83
Henk Snel
lelystad
50:46
50:15
84
Peter Verhoeven
Dronten
50:50
49:52
85
Hendrik-jan de Vries
Dronten
50:52
50:16
86
Andre Gouka
Dronten
51:03
50:15
87
Hans Meijer
Lelystad
51:10
50:19
88
Mark Zoethout
Dronten
51:18
50:40
89
Louis vd Berg
Flevo Delta
51:31
50:53
90
Carel van der Meer
Dronten
51:33
51:06
91
Gerard-Jan Kramer
Zeewolde
51:39
51:16
92
Jan Edelenbos
Athlos
52:14
51:32
93
Ruud Weers
Flevo Delta
52:20
51:13
94
Sander Affourtit
Dronten
52:36
51:57
95
Mark Veenman
Dronten
52:44
51:48
96
André Wentzel
Lelystad
52:49
51:52
97
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
52:49
52:37
98
Kees Meewisse
Dronten
52:50
52:38
99
Toine Schinkel
Almere
52:51
52:19
100
Jan Benthem
Almere
53:14
52:41
101
Jan Kruishaar
Harderwijk
53:16
53:03
102
Hendrik jan Rinkel
Amersfoort
53:18
52:42
103
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
53:20
52:44
104
Johan Simmelink
dronten
53:32
53:09
105
Wim-jan Duyzer
Dronten
53:36
52:32
106
André Everts
Tilburg
53:37
52:57
107
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
53:42
52:57
108
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
54:26
53:42
109
Henk Stol
Lelystad
54:26
53:29
110
Leendert van Aken
Athlos
54:40
53:48
111
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
54:46
54:26
112
Aris Weterings
Dronten
54:53
54:27
113
Alex Wynia
Emmeloord
54:58
54:11
114
Paul Niekus
Veenendaal
54:59
54:30
115
A K Karssen
Dronten
55:01
54:09
116
Karel Bos
Dronten
55:12
54:36
117
Edwin Goedegebuure
Swifterbant
55:21
54:29
118
Henkie de Jong
Swifterbant
55:21
54:39
119
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
55:31
54:39
120
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
55:38
55:16
121
Sjaak Hoorenman
Dronten
55:56
55:31
122
Frank Somers
Dronten
55:59
55:10
123
Jan Jongman
Elburg
56:02
55:20
124
Henk Jongman
Lelystad
56:02
55:20
125
Meindert Eissens
Lelystad
56:15
55:24
126
Frank Godijn
Swifterbant
56:21
55:56
127
Ares van der Maarel
Apeldoorn
56:24
55:44
128
Dick Oosterhoff
Dronten
56:34
55:35
129
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
56:37
55:44
130
Jurrien Kemmink
Spirit Lelystad
57:12
56:27
131
Jos Mol
Lelystad
57:25
56:25
132
Wibo Langendoen
dronten
57:29
57:07
133
Evert van Os
Dronten
58:00
57:08
134
Jan de Bekker
Dronten
58:06
57:13
135
Wim Teitsma
dronten
58:15
57:32
136
Jan Dikken
dronten
58:15
57:19
137
Fred Hoogland
Spirit Lelystad
58:33
58:23
138
Harrie de Vries
Dronten
58:39
57:49
139
Richard Obbema
Dronten
58:39
57:51
140
Johan van Houten
Dronten
58:58
58:11
141
John de Jongh
NOP
59:05
58:51
142
Jannes Voermna
Dronten
59:14
58:40
143
Ko Oudhof
Hierden
59:16
58:18
144
Ruud Willebrand
Zeewolde
59:17
58:30
145
Jacco Nijdam
Biddinghuizen
59:24
58:29
146
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:02:30
1:02:07
147
Henk Braaksma
elburg
1:02:34
1:02:23
148
Cor de Voogd
Dronten
1:02:38
1:02:23
149
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:03:02
1:02:46
150
Harrie Schipper
Putten
1:03:35
1:02:44
151
Greet Mulder
Dronten
1:03:53
1:03:21
152
Victor van Sede
Lelystad
1:04:21
1:03:21
153
Tim Awui
Almere
1:04:37
1:04:00
154
Arjan Bakker
Almere
1:04:38
1:04:00
155
Martin Scheer
Emmeloord
1:04:54
1:03:53
156
Harry Schipper
Dronten
1:05:30
1:05:03
157
Rob Ton
Dronten
1:06:05
1:05:31
158
Adrie Kuzee
Emmeloord
1:09:05
1:08:19
159
V Weezep
Lelystad
1:21:18
1:20:37
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rina Zijgers
Wageningen
40:55
40:46
2
Geertjen Oudhof
Hierden
49:50
48:52
3
Wouter Westenbrink
Athlos
50:34
49:52
4
Marjo Pijloo
Athlos
50:47
50:24
5
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
51:01
50:18
6
Adrie van Laar
Isala '96
51:06
50:23
7
Marjolein Beerthuizen
Flevo Delta
51:11
50:31
8
Linda Dekker
Isala '96
51:46
51:05
9
Helen Kuipers
Almere
51:46
51:22
10
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
52:11
51:27
11
Ans Vrijhof
Athlos
52:30
51:45
12
Christien Melenhorst
Zeewolde
52:46
51:48
13
Jorien Kroeze
Cialfo
53:12
52:53
14
Adri Simmelink
dronten
54:02
53:37
15
Trudy Vendrig
Dronten
54:03
53:17
16
Yvonne Wijnsma
Dronten
54:04
53:24
17
Greet Groenewoud
Athlos
54:39
53:55
18
Pia Kompier
Almere
54:53
54:22
19
Alie Mentink
Zeewolde
54:58
54:35
20
Gerrie Smit
Isala '96
55:18
54:39
21
Marja Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
55:22
54:29
22
Marianne Akkermans
Flevo Delta
55:29
54:47
23
Elsje Benthem
Almere
55:53
55:21
24
Hestia Ruben
Almere
55:54
55:19
25
Chantal Karssen
Dronten
55:59
55:23
26
Mirjam Verschuren
Swifterbant
55:59
55:34
27
Rian Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
56:05
55:12
28
Thea Kampert
Ermelo
56:41
55:39
29
G Schilder
Isala '96
56:43
56:33
30
Cobie Malcorps
Kampen
56:43
56:32
31
Joelle Veldhuyzen
Almere
57:03
56:17
32
Henriëtte van Dijk
Dronten
57:56
57:41
33
Marjo de groot-van Hoe
Flevo Delta
58:11
57:18
34
Alma van de Peppel
Voorthuizen
58:29
57:28
35
Marianne Hermans
Flevo Delta
58:57
58:05
36
Janny Huiberts-Kool
Dronten
58:57
58:03
37
Patricia Jadi
Lelystad
59:05
58:11
38
Lesleigh Dörr
Spirit Lelystad
59:27
58:27
39
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:00:21
59:18
40
AJ Sijtsma-de Haan
Flevo Delta
1:00:28
59:34
41
Corrie vd Woude
Lelystad
1:00:38
59:37
42
Marla de Meer
Harderwijk
1:01:23
1:00:22
43
Kristel van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
1:02:12
1:01:12
44
Marieke Roeloffs
Voorthuizen
1:02:13
1:01:13
45
Anja Muller
Dronten
1:03:29
1:02:25
46
Marion Braat
Dronten
1:03:30
1:02:26
47
Mellinda Beumkes
Lelystad
1:04:03
1:03:18
48
Monique Willems
Dronten
1:04:11
1:03:17
49
Mies Scheer
Emmeloord
1:04:54
1:03:53
50
Regina Bleijenberg
Altis
1:05:11
1:04:17
51
Wijnie van Wolfswinkel
Ketelhaven
1:05:30
1:05:03
52
Lida van Someren
Zeewolde
1:06:51
1:06:17
53
Annette Anema
Almere
1:07:48
1:07:09
54
Ypkjen van Osch
Biddinghuizen
1:08:40
1:07:36
55
Carla Hoogenboom
Biddinghuizen
1:08:48
1:08:08
56
Anneke Schaap
Dronten
1:08:49
1:07:45
57
Marion de Leeuw
dronten
1:12:23
1:11:26
58
Marjan Vredevoogd
Zuidlaren
1:26:12
1:25:25
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Bulgac
Almere
17:26
17:20
2
Adri Nugter
NOP
18:00
17:54
3
Richard Jansen
Dronten
18:40
18:27
4
Johan de Lorm
Flevo Delta
19:04
18:55
5
Peter Hateman
Flevo Delta
19:50
19:37
6
Per van der Zande
Flevo Delta
20:26
20:13
7
Edwin Boone
Flevo Delta
20:28
20:13
8
Roel van Egmond
Flevo Delta
20:44
20:30
9
Mark Jonker
Dronten
21:02
20:50
10
Melvin Hazeleger
Spirit Lelystad
21:05
20:58
11
Peter Boone
Flevo Delta
21:07
20:54
12
Thomas Otter
Flevo Delta
21:09
20:55
13
Wilco Huppelschoten
Dronten
21:12
20:58
14
Ricardo Meijer
Flevo Delta
21:13
20:58
15
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
21:22
20:51
16
Menno Wiltink
Dronten
22:36
22:20
17
Johan Ruberg
Dronten
22:43
21:53
18
Kjeld Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
22:44
22:29
19
Reinier Woltjer
Flevo Delta
22:44
22:29
20
Daniël Muilwijk
Flevo Delta
23:04
22:50
21
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
23:04
21:59
22
Stefan Breet
Dronten
23:05
22:49
23
Maikel Diender
Dronten
23:06
22:50
24
Lennart Loopstra
Flevo Delta
23:33
23:16
25
Martijn de Vries
Biddinghuizen
23:34
22:39
26
Rob Klunder
Lelystad
23:55
22:52
27
Jos Willems
Dronten
24:17
23:14
28
Dominique Corjanus
Dronten
24:32
24:17
29
Martijn Koops
Flevo Delta
24:46
24:34
30
Joeri Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
24:50
24:41
31
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
25:06
24:22
32
Rick Wubs
Dronten
25:53
25:38
33
Henk van den Brink
Dronten
25:56
24:53
34
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
26:10
25:47
35
Jelle Thole
Dronten
26:17
25:18
36
Edwin ter Woord
NOP
26:47
26:08
37
Joery vd Maas
Espel
26:48
26:08
38
Jan vd Meij
Dronten
27:07
26:08
39
Leon Wiers
Dronten
27:30
26:42
40
Pieter Smeenk
Dronten
27:59
27:32
41
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
28:25
27:36
42
Jeroen Boer
dronten
28:37
27:34
43
Jan Ligthart
Almere
28:37
28:19
44
Luc Klunder
Dronten
29:05
28:18
45
Berend Wubs
Dronten
29:18
28:16
46
Vincent Bouma
Dronten
29:58
28:59
47
Joop van Zonderen
Lelystad
31:13
30:11
48
Wim Evers
Biddinghuizen
32:25
31:34
49
Robert Wegert
Almere
32:57
31:54
50
Ed Post
Flevo Delta
37:13
36:08
51
Onno Petiet
Spirit Lelystad
40:43
39:56
52
Wybren Visser
Friesland
44:08
43:47
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Athlos
17:46
17:41
2
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
18:35
18:33
3
Gejanne Lussenburg
Dronten
19:56
19:46
4
Sanne van der Velden
Biddinghuizen
23:26
23:14
5
Petra Rijpkema
Dronten
24:23
24:12
6
Magreet Schilder
Isala '96
25:01
24:49
7
Jolien Kraayvanger
Flevo Delta
25:58
25:45
8
Ellen Wietsma
Dronten
26:15
25:39
9
Jolanda Akkermans
Emmeloord
26:26
25:38
10
Monique Akkermans
Emmeloord
28:49
28:01
11
Monique Hobbelink
Zeewolde
28:55
27:53
12
Annemarie Stegeman
Dronten
28:58
27:56
13
Joop Kevrentjes
Dronten
29:16
28:12
14
Anita Wubs
Dronten
29:19
28:17
15
Renske Feddes
Dronten
30:45
30:04
16
Merleen Vos
Dronten
30:45
30:04
17
Riet de Vries
Flevo Delta
30:59
29:58
18
Gonny Moerkens
Dronten
30:59
29:58
19
Jacqueline de Jager
Dronten
31:48
30:44
20
Marion Staal Valk
Flevo Delta
32:19
31:16
21
Hilde Buddelmeijer
Spirit Lelystad
32:25
31:25
22
Monica Jorna
Sneek
32:41
31:53
23
Det olde Hampsink
Dronten
32:42
31:38
24
Rozemarijn J W Wegert
Almere
32:57
31:54
25
Alexandra C Wegert
Almere
32:57
31:54
26
Hanny Loopstra
Flevo Delta
34:43
33:42
27
Rösli Terpstra
Dronten
35:24
34:19
28
Annelies de Brouwer
Swifterbant
35:24
34:19
29
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
35:25
34:19
30
W M Koop
Flevo Delta
35:51
34:51
31
Gerda Jochems
Flevo Delta
36:10
35:05
32
Roswitha Riezebos
Flevo Delta
37:14
36:08
K, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Koch
Almere
3:48
3:47
2
Edwin de Vries
Almere
3:55
3:53
3
Niek Simmes
Dronten
4:21
4:20
4
Karin van Groningen
Emmeloord
4:37
4:37
5
Arwin Wagenmakers
Dronten
4:38
4:37
6
Corinne Nugter
Emmeloord
4:43
4:43
7
Marije van den Berg
Kampen
4:44
4:42
8
Timo Koch
Almere
4:53
4:53
9
Manon van den Berg
Kampen
4:59
4:57
10
Lennart Vos
Dronten
5:02
5:00
11
Simon Edelenbos
Kampen
5:03
5:00
12
Inge Andeweg
Dronten
5:05
5:03
13
Eline Kossen
Dronten
5:05
5:03
14
Arjan Huijgen
Dronten
5:17
5:12
15
Danny Winters
Dronten
5:19
5:14
16
Ryan Wesseling
Almere
5:19
5:16
17
Frank Vermeulen
dronten
5:21
5:19
18
Marcel Boone
Dronten
5:22
5:17
19
Lillian de Wolff
Dronten
5:24
5:22
20
Demi Meeuwsen
Dronten
5:25
5:23
21
Job Simmes
Dronten
5:26
5:23
22
Cylla van der Velden
Biddinghuizen
5:27
5:24
23
Richard schoot Uiterka
Dronten
5:29
5:29
24
Pauline Lussenburg
Dronten
5:33
5:29
25
Ilse Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
5:37
5:34
26
Jurgen Schotman
Almere
5:40
5:38
27
Rutger Companjen
Harderwijk
5:45
5:41
28
Jennifer Companjen
Harderwijk
5:51
5:46
29
Sylvia Vos
Dronten
5:55
5:53
30
Robin Gutt
Dronten
6:02
6:00
31
Leonie de Lorm
Swifterbant
6:05
6:03
32
Tim Breel
Dronten
6:15
6:11
33
Pleuni Simmes
Dronten
6:32
6:31
34
Fleur Nijdam
Lelystad
6:57
6:51
35
Rob de Leeuw
Dronten
6:57
6:53
36
Marilou Companjen
Harderwijk
6:59
6:53
37
Nouschke Meeuwsen
Dronten
7:01
7:00
38
Tessa van Asselt
Dronten
7:27
7:24
39
Maaike Hoorenman
Dronten
7:50
7:45
40
Jur Kroon
Haarlem
9:44
9:38
K, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Alons
Dronten
4:14
4:12
2
Saskia Gootjes
Dronten
4:41
4:39
3
Rob Spriensma
Nieuwegein
4:47
4:44
4
Melissa van Wezep
Dronten
5:01
4:59
5
Jeffrey Stokkel
Dronten
5:01
4:58
6
Roel Huijsmans
Dronten
5:04
5:01
7
Nathalie Meijer
Dronten
5:19
5:19
8
Tonylodders
Dronten
5:19
5:19
9
Stefanie Lodders
Dronten
5:22
5:21
10
Larissa Koops
Dronten
5:23
5:21
11
Sander Flipse
Dronten
5:23
5:19
12
Saskia Kroondijk
Dronten
5:26
5:24
13
Wouter Schouwenaar
Dronten
5:27
5:24
14
Manon Lettinga
Dronten
5:28
5:26
15
Melinda Lodders
Dronten
5:31
5:29
16
Emilie van Arendonk
Dronten
5:48
5:43
17
Patrick Lenis
Dronten
5:49
5:49
18
Alexia Corjanus
Nederland
5:57
5:55
19
Anouk Simmes
Dronten
6:02
6:02
20
Peter Meulman
Dronten
6:06
6:04
21
Lisa Spriensma
Nieuwegein
6:08
6:04
22
Robbert Terpstra
Dronten
6:15
6:10
23
Sanne Spriensma
Nieuwegein
6:18
6:15
24
Martijn Meulman
Dronten
7:26
7:21
25
Devenly Corjanus
Nederland
7:51
7:46
26
Barbara Dames
Dronten
7:56
7:54
27
Robin Meulman
Dronten
8:07
8:04
28
Thirza Alons
Dronten
8:20
8:16
K, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonathan Deemter
Hardenberg
4:04
4:03
2
Robert Bliek
Dronten
4:15
4:14
3
Rowdy Besseling
Dronten
4:19
4:17
4
Hanneke Weststeijn
Emmeloord
4:26
4:25
5
Maurits Kuilboer
Dronten
4:30
4:30
6
Jolijn van Egmond
Dronten
4:31
4:28
7
Dionne Deemter
Hardenberg
4:51
4:49
8
RinseJan Donker
Dronten
4:57
4:55
9
Wietse Brandsma
Dronten
5:03
4:59
10
Gert van Dam
Dronten
5:04
5:04
11
Dion Besseling
Dronten
5:17
5:12
12
Ingemarie Donker
Dronten
5:19
5:18
13
Sjoerd Jansman
Dronten
5:20
5:16
14
Dennis Broekman
Dronten
5:23
5:21
15
Sigrid vd Velde
Biddinghuizen
5:26
5:22
16
Marieke van Osch
Biddinghuizen
5:26
5:22
17
Roel Eerden
Dronten
5:39
5:34
18
Mara Glastra
Dronten
5:43
5:38
19
Rick de Groot
Dronten
5:50
5:47
20
Helena Weterings
Dronten
5:57
5:54
21
Axel Noordhof
Dronten
6:05
6:02
22
Jari Noordhof
Dronten
6:07
6:04
23
Nynke van der Meulen
Dronten
6:08
6:06
24
Martijn de Groot
Dronten
6:09
6:07
25
Marcel Gouka
Dronten
6:10
6:10
26
Wout Simmes
Dronten
6:12
6:08
27
Bob Stam
Dronten
6:14
6:09
28
Tom van Nifterink
Dronten
6:18
6:14
29
Ivar Timmerman
Dronten
6:27
6:25
30
Anco de Boer
Dronten
6:28
6:25
31
Julian Broekman
Dronten
6:40
6:35
32
Joep Kemperman
Dronten
6:52
6:48
33
Jarno de Groot
Dronten
7:31
7:27
www.uitslagen.nl
20-12-2003 00:00