Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop

Barendrecht - Zondag 14 december 2003

HPRES, 6,6 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tegelaar, L.
Rotterdam
29:24
2
Schot, R.
Dordrecht
29:50
3
Herweijer, M.
Rotterdam
30:13
4
Timmerman, A.
Barendrecht
35:05
5
IJsselstijn, J.A.
Ridderkerk
38:10
VPRES, 6,6 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dijker Den
Rotterdam
35:02
2
Schurer, I.
Rotterdam
35:03
3
Heel, D. v.
Rotterdam
38:09
4
Hulten, A. v.
Rotterdam
40:17
5
Does vd A
Rotterdam
47:05
6
Staal, K.
Ridderkerk
47:56
7
Floor Carla
Rotterdam
49:35
HPRES, 10 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beusichem, C.H. v.
Mijnsheerenland
33:55
2
Heezen, P.
Rhoon
36:50
3
Tuininga, R.
Poortugaal
36:51
4
Rijken, J.
Ridderkerk
38:44
5
Man, M. de
Rotterdam
38:52
6
Meijndert
Heerjansdam
39:08
7
Goudriaan
Rhoon
39:25
8
Timmerman Stefan
Barendrecht
39:47
9
Erve v Jan
Barendrecht
40:03
10
Verlaat van 't Jeroen
Spijkenisse
40:34
11
Collignon Sander
Mijnsheerenland
41:24
12
Vos DE
Rotterdam
42:08
13
Sarelse Eric
42:15
14
Hertog, C. den
Dordrecht
42:28
15
Wersch, P. v.
Mijnsheerenland
42:40
16
Vliet v Jan
Numansdorp
42:49
17
Valk, F. de
Heerjansdam
46:09
18
Vankan, H.
Barendrecht
46:14
19
Hamburg Leo v
Oud Beijerland
46:22
20
Hemler Hr
Rotterdam
46:37
21
Bulte, P
Barendrecht
47:09
22
Jong, R.A.P. de
Heerjansdam
48:06
23
Berg, R. vd
Barendrecht
49:56
24
Visser, A. de
Barendrecht
50:39
25
Slager, J.
Papendrecht
50:54
26
Ham, D. v.
's-Gravendeel
51:12
27
Bakker c
Barendrecht
51:47
28
Hartigh, K.
Poortugaal
52:08
29
Jansen, E.
Spijkenisse
53:11
30
Tempelaars, W.
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:20
31
Ceelen, H.
Spijkenisse
53:56
32
Beek, E. V.
Rotterdam
54:10
33
Berg, P. vd
Barendrecht
54:25
34
Setten v Niels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:33
35
Momberg
Barendrecht
54:58
36
Dongen van Marco
Barendrecht
55:55
37
Muileboom Andre
Barendrecht
56:19
38
Rust
Ridderkerk
56:24
39
Ruts, A.
Rhoon
58:46
40
Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:00:38
41
Wijngaard vd Koos
1:01:52
42
Schippers, W.B.
Papendrecht
1:01:54
43
Gielen, J.C.
Barendrecht
1:02:17
44
Klerk, P. de
Rotterdam
1:18:27
VPRES, 10 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lodder Kristy
Ridderkerk
44:30
2
Hofstede, M.
Rotterdam
48:29
3
Os, A. v.
Barendrecht
50:29
4
Doel vd Jorien
Vlaardingen
51:06
5
Notenboom, M.
Roosendaal
55:22
6
Schenke, J.
Barendrecht
56:18
7
Sontag, M.
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
56:18
8
Witkamp Marina
Barendrecht
57:50
9
Martens
Rotterdam
59:25
10
Sital
Rotterdam
59:42
11
Booy Koorn Henriette
Barendrecht
1:01:22
12
Roza, D.
Sliedrecht
1:01:23
13
Doorn v Karin
Rotterdam
1:01:53
HPRES, 15 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Prins, B.
Dordrecht
58:31
2
Reym
Barendrecht
59:08
3
Timmer, H.
Sliedrecht
1:00:49
4
Spoel vd Andre
Ridderkerk
1:02:15
5
Silvis C2991 DB
Barendrecht
1:04:07
6
Rommy, R.
Barendrecht
1:04:29
7
Koudstaal, P.
Barendrecht
1:04:33
8
Wehrmeijer, K.
Rotterdam
1:04:48
9
Matze, E.J.
Zwijndrecht
1:05:16
10
Dijksman S
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:05:23
11
Krings Ruud
Heerjansdam
1:06:07
12
Otter, H. den
Barendrecht
1:07:47
13
Gaag, A. v.d.
Willemstad Nb
1:09:01
14
Floor, G.
Rotterdam
1:09:05
15
Kuhlmann, T.
Ridderkerk
1:09:20
16
Boogert, J. vd
Barendrecht
1:09:21
17
Kempen, H. v.
Barendrecht
1:09:34
18
Valkhof Henk
Barendrecht
1:09:53
19
Eykelenboom Loek
Rotterdam
1:10:08
20
Dreef Peter
Barendrecht
1:11:01
21
Klerk, E. de
Rotterdam
1:12:15
22
Buter Ronald
Barendrecht
1:12:16
23
Pol, A. vd
Barendrecht
1:12:22
24
Groot, de
Rotterdam
1:12:34
25
Biggelen vd Ad
Papendrecht
1:13:22
26
Groot, E. de
Rotterdam
1:13:46
27
Uittenbogaart, H.
Rotterdam
1:13:47
28
Wolster, G.
Barendrecht
1:14:15
29
Kerkhof, R. v.
Barendrecht
1:14:27
30
Groeneweg, B.
Barendrecht
1:14:47
31
Esdonk, J. v.
Rotterdam
1:14:49
32
Ven, H. van
Barendrecht
1:15:04
33
Zwants, J.
Barendrecht
1:15:17
34
Leeuwen v Ben
Papendrecht
1:15:31
35
Sijbersma Ger
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:16:28
36
Zoeteman Peter
Enspijk
1:16:37
37
Mol Arie
Papendrecht
1:18:14
38
Harmelen v M
Papendrecht
1:18:15
39
Stelt vd M
Papendrecht
1:18:26
40
Klooster, M. vd
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:18:43
41
Tegelaar
Rotterdam
1:19:36
42
Fobbe Frans
Barendrecht
1:19:59
43
Moerman Burcht
Barendrecht
1:20:30
44
Lems, R.
Zwijndrecht
1:20:33
45
Scheubling Frits
1:20:34
46
Mud, P.
Poortugaal
1:20:55
47
Rietveld A
Barendrecht
1:21:33
48
Keyzer Tom
Ridderkerk
1:24:04
49
Luijmes
Barendrecht
1:25:50
50
Baas, E.
Ridderkerk
1:27:06
VPRES, 15 PRES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoeteman Monique
Enspijk
1:16:17
2
Rust, R.
Ridderkerk
1:16:31
3
Spelbreenk, M.
Rotterdam
1:27:41
HSEN, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Krol vd Folkert
Dordrecht
54:01
2
Edelman M
Barendrecht
56:22
3
Jong de Alwin
56:36
4
Bruyn d Nico
57:16
5
Coremans, H.
Breda
58:23
6
Jong, T. de
Ettenleur
59:02
7
Mars, J.
Barendrecht
1:00:22
8
Valk vd Peter
Ridderkerk
1:00:26
9
Jong, L. de
EttenLeur
1:02:56
10
Gabriels Henk
1:03:41
11
Klaveren, H. v.
Rotterdam
1:05:28
12
Nekker de E
Barendrecht
1:06:10
13
Noordam Peter
Maassluis
1:08:47
VSEN, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vlerken, Y. v.
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:11
2
Carina
Rotterdam
1:09:32
3
Bruyn de Lia
1:16:26
H40, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onnink Ad
Barendrecht
52:10
2
Nugteren
Ridderkerk
56:44
3
lazeroms
ettenleur
59:24
4
Hoon, K. de
Ettenleur
1:00:15
5
Maas, C. de
Barendrecht
1:00:29
6
Verhoeven, R.
Etten-Leur
1:00:44
7
Overbeek, H.
Polsbroek
1:01:48
8
Wingerden, P.
Ridderkerk
1:02:34
9
Moezel, J. vd
Ettenleur
1:02:54
10
Gom, F.v.
Rotterdam
1:04:00
11
Legerstee T
Barendrecht
1:11:12
12
Siemons, K.
Ettenleur
1:11:26
13
Pors, J.
Ridderkerk
1:13:51
14
Steen vd Ton
Rotterdam
1:14:11
V35, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schot, C.
Heerjansdam
59:14
2
Linden, J. vd
Ettenleur
1:14:07
H50+, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kollofel, R.
Maasdijk
56:58
2
Bravenboer, D.
Ridderkerk
58:53
3
Steen, C. vd
Dordrecht
59:11
4
Slot, P.
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:06
5
Hartsema Cor
Barendrecht
1:07:24
6
Booy Arie
Barendrecht
1:07:47
7
Machielsen
Etten-Leur
1:08:07
8
Rutten Kees
Ridderkerk
1:08:38
9
Seymonson, E.
Lekkerkerk
1:09:38
10
Roovers G
Dordrecht
1:09:57
11
Wijnsema, P.
Ridderkerk
1:11:51
12
Koudstaal, J.
Dordrecht
1:12:54
13
Jansen, F.
Ridderkerk
1:22:30
V45+, 15 WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Blees Giny
Barendrecht
1:06:15
Uitslagen.nl
14-12-2003 20:40