Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

Nieuw Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 13 december 2003

, 5 KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schrader, Anna
Loopgroep Emlicheim
12:25
2
Reiners, Vadine
Loopgroep Emlicheim
12:26
3
Haandrikman, Gina
Loopgroep Emlicheim
15:12
, 5 KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schuhrmann, Stefan
Loopgroep Emlicheim
10:26
2
Jaron, Kuast
Loopgroep Emlicheim
11:15
3
Stroer, Bram
Loopgroep Emlicheim
13:38
4
Veen van der, Paul
Loopgroep Emlicheim
13:39
5
Veenstra, Bertus
Erica
14:20
, KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schepers, Annemarie
Leeuwarden
28:24
2
Roth, Mary
28:58
3
Veen van der, Annie
Loopgroep Klazienave
29:16
4
Berens, Esther
Loopgroep Schoonebee
29:45
5
Kuiper, Monique
Loopgroep Klazienave
31:04
6
Es van, jesien
Loopgroep Schoonebee
32:24
7
Koops, Patricia
Loopgroep Schoonebee
32:26
8
Hogeveen, Ytie
Emmen
32:44
9
Brinkman, Oeke
Emmen
32:45
10
Lammers, Angela
Loopgroep Schoonebee
33:08
11
Pruim, Regina
Loopgroep Klazienave
33:42
12
Veenker, Riet
Loopgroep Schoonebee
33:52
13
Exel, Leny
Loopgroep Schoonebee
36:06
14
Laan van der, Femie
Loopgroep Schoonebee
38:52
, KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jagt, markwin
Klazienaveen
19:07
2
harder
Klazienaveen
19:24
3
Nifco, Kalus
Loopgroep Emlicheim
20:00
4
Snijders, Erik
Schoonebeek
20:41
5
Lunenborg, Martin
Erica
22:13
6
Wessel, Dolf
Loopgroep Klazienave
22:50
7
Reenen van, Wim
Emmen
22:58
8
Wouter van der Kolk
Erica
23:41
9
Harder, H.J.
Klazienaveen
23:54
10
Peters, Edwin
Weiteveen
26:01
11
Downstra, Douwe
Emmen
26:15
12
Schonewille, Karst
Klazienaveen
27:55
13
Schepers, Paul
Amsterdam
28:25
14
Levelink, Ruud
Nieuw Schoonebeek
28:31
15
Ludwig, Johan
Emmen
31:00
, KM VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Woerden Van, Rachma
Loopgroep Schoonebee
40:44
2
Bosman, Anita
Loopgroep Klazienave
41:23
3
Rijk de, Marietje
Klijndijk
46:24
4
Eleveld, Ineke
Loopgroep Klazienave
48:18
5
Berens, Judith
Loopgroep Schoonebee
52:09
6
Germes, Elly
Gieten
56:02
7
Snijders, Bianca
Loopgroep Schoonebee
57:49
8
Driehuizen, Ingrid
Loopgroep Schoonebee
57:50
9
Mettes, Ellen
Loopgroep Schoonebee
1:00:42
10
Veldhuis, Lisette
Loopgroep Schoonebee
1:00:49
11
Levelink, Marianne
Loopgroep Schoonebee
1:00:49
, KM MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
36:16
2
Wendker, Harrie
Erica
37:03
3
Bos, Herman
Emmen
39:02
4
Hemme, Marcel
Barger Oosterveld
39:04
5
Nieters, Harrie
Loopgroep Klazienave
40:43
6
Nuit van, L.
Loopgroep Klazienave
41:19
7
Wesseling, Herrie
Loopgroep Klazienave
41:29
8
Bosman
Nieuw Schoonebeek
42:22
9
Engels, Gerrit
Loopgroep Klazienave
42:48
10
Kuhl, Jos
Loopgroep Klazienave
43:32
11
Heinz, Stroeve
Loopgroep Emlicheim
43:36
12
Savenije, Johan
Erica
43:51
13
Beerling, Bennie
Loopgroep Schoonebee
44:09
14
Germes, Gerard
Gieten
44:33
15
Scheffer, Erik Jan
Loopgroep Schoonebee
44:56
16
Offerninga, Nico
Borger
45:31
17
Es van, Peter
Loopgroep Schoonebee
46:13
18
Kruise, Dirk
Loopgroep Klazienave
46:25
19
Groot de, Andre
Loopgroep Klazienave
46:27
20
Vellinga, Adriaan
Loopgroep Klazienave
46:28
21
Dubbelboer, H.
Loopgroep Klazienave
46:35
22
Lohues, Paul
Schoonebeek
46:36
23
Lahuis, Gerrit
Aalden
46:40
24
Schuurman, Jaap
Loopgroep Klazienave
47:54
25
Maatje, Nico
Klazienaveen
48:20
26
Sikkes, Bote
Loopgroep Klazienave
48:26
27
Hendriks, Harm
Loopgroep Klazienave
48:26
28
Kramer, Harrie
Loopgroep Schoonebee
48:44
29
Os van, Johnny
De Kiel
48:52
30
Hummel, Jan
Emmen
49:08
31
Bryan
Loopgroep Klazienave
49:29
32
Snippe, P.
Klazienaveen
49:56
33
Snippe, H.
Klazienaveen
49:58
34
Hilbolling, Henk
Nieuw Doordrecht
51:33
35
Schepers, Geert
Nieuw Schoonebeek
51:56
36
Jagt, Jans
Klazienaveen
52:03
37
Niers, G.
Loopgroep Schoonebee
52:15
38
Scherpen, G.
Loopgroep Schoonebee
52:31
39
Warring, Henk
53:59
40
Scherpen
Schoonebeek
54:00
41
Sprenkels, Charles
Bargeer Compascuum
54:55
42
Omvlee, G.
Zuidbarge
59:50
Organisatie Loopgroep Schoonebeek
We rekenen volgend jaar weer op snertweer!
Uitslagen.nl
13-12-2003 00:00